<
    >
    Show Leagues >
    England - Championship England - Championship League table
    detail_icon 52 Cardiff City 0:0 Newcastle United
    Republic of Ireland - Premier Division Republic of Ireland - Premier Division League table
    detail_icon 51 Cork City 1:0 Bray Wanderers
    detail_icon 49 Drogheda United 1:1 Sligo Rovers
    detail_icon 53 Galway United 1:1 Dundalk
    detail_icon HT Shamrock Rovers 1:0 Limerick FC
    detail_icon 51 Bohemian 2:0 Finn Harps
    detail_icon 50 Derry City 1:1 St. Patricks
    Republic of Ireland - 1. Division Republic of Ireland - 1. Division League table
    detail_icon HT Waterford United 0:1 UC Dublin
    detail_icon 49 Shelbourne 0:0 Cobh Ramblers
    detail_icon HT Wexford Youths 1:1 Cabinteely FC
    Spain - Segunda División Spain - Segunda División League table
    FT Elche 2:3 Almeria
    Spain - Primera Division Spain - Primera Division League table
    detail_icon 55 Villarreal 2:0 Sporting Gijon
    Italy - Serie A Italy - Serie A League table
    detail_icon 51 Atalanta 1:0 Juventus
    Germany - Bundesliga Germany - Bundesliga League table
    detail_icon 67 Bayer Leverkusen 0:4 Schalke 04
    Germany - 2. Bundesliga Germany - 2. Bundesliga League table
    FT Union Berlin 2:1 Sandhausen
    FT St. Pauli 3:0 1. FC Heidenheim
    FT Bochum 4:2 Dynamo Dresden
    Germany - Regionalliga Nordost Germany - Regionalliga Nordost League table
    FT Hertha Berlin Am. 2:2 Luckenwalde
    FT Carl Zeiss Jena 1:1 RB Leipzig Am.
    FT Babelsberg 2:1 Energie Cottbus
    Germany - 3. Liga Germany - 3. Liga League table
    FT Fortuna Koln 0:1 Paderborn
    Germany - Regionalliga West Germany - Regionalliga West League table
    FT Ahlen 2:1 Schalke 04 Am.
    FT Wuppertaler 0:1 Sprockhovel
    Germany - Regionalliga Nord Germany - Regionalliga Nord League table
    FT SV Drochtersen/Assel 3:1 Hannover 96 Am.
    Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest Germany - Regionalliga Sudwest League table
    FT Homburg 2:1 Astoria Walldorf
    FT Steinbach 1:1 Wormatia Worms
    Germany - Regionalliga Bayern Germany - Regionalliga Bayern League table
    FT Burghausen 1:0 Bayreuth
    FT Bayern Hof 2:4 Unterhaching
    FT Augsburg Am. 3:3 Bayern Munchen Am.
    FT Buchbach 0:2 Ingolstadt Am.
    FT Schweinfurt 3:4 Memmingen
    FT Illertissen 2:3 Rosenheim
    France - Ligue 1 France - Ligue 1 League table
    detail_icon 49 Angers 0:2 Lyon
    France - Ligue 2 France - Ligue 2 League table
    FT Niort 0:3 Reims
    FT GFCO Ajaccio 1:0 Valenciennes
    FT Nimes 0:1 Auxerre
    FT Orleans 4:0 Red Star
    FT Amiens SC 2:1 Ajaccio
    FT Strasbourg 2:0 Le Havre
    FT Bourg-Peronnas 0:1 Sochaux
    FT Tours 3:0 Clermont Foot
    France - National France - National League table
    FT Vendee Les Herbiers 1:1 Beziers AS
    FT Belfort 1:2 Sedan
    FT Concarneau 1:3 Creteil
    FT CA Bastia 1:2 Avranches
    detail_icon 90+ Epinal 0:2 Chateauroux
    detail_icon 90+ Lyon Duchere 4:1 Dunkerque
    detail_icon 90+ Boulogne 0:1 Paris FC
    Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Netherlands - Eerste Divisie League table
    FT De Graafschap 3:3 Achilles 29
    FT FC Volendam 3:1 MVV Maastricht
    FT Helmond Sport 1:1 Almere City
    FT NAC Breda 4:1 Top Oss
    FT Cambuur Leeuwarden 4:1 FC Eindhoven
    FT RKC Waalwijk 3:0 Fortuna Sittard
    FT FC Dordrecht 0:4 FC Emmen
    FT VVV Venlo 1:4 Ajax Amsterdam II
    FT PSV Eindhoven II 1:0 Telstar IJmuiden
    Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga League table
    detail_icon 24 Vitoria Setubal 0:0 Vitoria Guimaraes
    Denmark - Denmark Series Group 1 Denmark - Denmark Series Group 1 League table
    FT Herlev 3:3 Taastrup
    Albania - Superliga Albania - Superliga League table
    FT Tirana 1:2 Partizani
    Austria - 1. Liga Austria - 1. Liga League table
    FT Favoritner AC 0:3 FC Liefering
    FT BW Linz 1:4 Horn
    FT Kapfenberg 2:3 Austria Lustenau
    detail_icon 68 Wiener Neustadt 1:0 Wattens
    Wacker Innsbruck 15:30 LASK Linz
    Czech Republic - Czech Liga Czech Republic - Czech Liga League table
    detail_icon 78 Pribram 1:1 Sparta Prague
    FT Vysocina Jihlava 3:0 Brno
    Czech Republic - FNL Czech Republic - FNL League table
    Postponed Budejovice 16:00 Graffin Vlasim
    FT Sigma Olomouc 2:0 Banik Sokolov
    Serbia - Prva Liga Serbia - Prva Liga League table
    FT OFK Odzaci 3:1 Proleter
    FT Sindjelic Beograd 2:2 Macva
    Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig League table
    FT Gaziantepspor 0:0 Karabükspor
    South Africa - PSL South Africa - PSL League table
    FT Golden Arrows 0:2 Mamelodi Sundowns
    FT Highlands Park 0:2 Bidvest Wits
    Turkey - 1. Lig Regular Season Turkey - 1. Lig Regular Season League table
    FT Sivasspor 2:0 Giresunspor
    FT Samsunspor 2:2 Umraniyespor
    FT Mersin Idman Yurdu 0:4 Eskisehirspor
    Poland - I Liga Poland - I Liga League table
    FT Znicz Pruszkow 1:0 Stal Mielec
    FT Chrobry Glogow 2:0 Gornik Zabrze
    detail_icon 51 Podbeskidzie 1:1 Miedz Legnica
    Poland - II Liga Poland - II Liga League table
    FT Polonia Warsaw 4:1 Radomiak Radom
    FT Polonia Bytom 1:1 Rozwoj Katowice
    Slovakia - Super Liga Slovakia - Super Liga League table
    FT Trencin 2:1 Zilina
    Slovenia - 1. SNL Slovenia - 1. SNL League table
    FT NK Domzale 3:0 Rudar Velenje
    Switzerland - Super League Switzerland - Super League League table
    FT Luzern 1:2 Basel
    Argentina - Prim B Metro Argentina - Prim B Metro League table
    FT Deportivo Moron 5:0 Excursionistas
    Argentina - Primera C Regular Season Argentina - Primera C Regular Season League table
    detail_icon 65 Defensores Unidos 2:1 Sportivo Italiano
    detail_icon 63 Deportivo Merlo 1:4 Argentino Quilmes
    Argentina - Primera D Regular Season Argentina - Primera D Regular Season League table
    detail_icon 67 Ituzaingo 1:1 CA Lugano
    detail_icon 60 Central Ballester 0:0 Central Espanol
    Argentina - Reserve League Argentina - Reserve League League table
    Result Only Huracan Reserve 18:00 Newell's Old Boys Reserve
    Result Only Gimnasia La Plata Reserve 14:00 San Lorenzo Reserve
    FT Independiente Reserve 0:1 Estudiantes de La Plata Reserve
    Result Only Temperley Reserve 12:00 Racing Club Reserve
    Armenia - First League Armenia - First League League table
    FT Banants II 2:0 Alashkert FC II
    Cancelled Erebuni FC 12:00 FC Kotayk
    FT Pyunik FC II 2:2 Ararat II
    FT Gandzasar Kapan II 0:0 Shirak II
    Australia - Queensland Australia - Queensland League table
    FT Redlands United 0:4 Brisbane Strikers
    Australia - Victoria Youth League Australia - Victoria Youth League League table
    FT Port Melbourne U20 1:3 Bulleen Lions U20
    Australia - Victorian Australia - Victorian League table
    FT Port Melbourne 0:3 Bulleen Lions
    Austria - Regionalliga East Austria - Regionalliga East League table
    FT Admira Modling Am. 1:1 Amstetten
    FT Ritzing 1:2 FCM Traiskirchen
    FT Vienna FC 1894 2:1 Ebreichsdorf
    FT Schwechat 0:2 FC Stadlau
    FT SKN St. Pölten Am. 2:1 Austria Wien Am.
    Austria - Regionalliga MIddle Austria - Regionalliga MIddle League table
    FT Weiz 2:0 Asco Atsv Wolfsberg
    FT Hartberg 2:0 Union St. Florian
    FT Kalsdorf 0:0 Lafnitz
    FT Vorwarts Steyr 0:3 Austria Klagenfurt
    Result Only Stadl-Paura 16:00 SPG Pasching/LASK Junior
    Result Only SV Grieskirchen 17:00 Allerheiligen
    Austria - Regionalliga West Austria - Regionalliga West League table
    Result Only Dornbirn 17:00 Grodig
    Result Only Salzburger AK 1914 17:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden
    Result Only St. Johann 17:00 Seekirchen
    Result Only Hohenems 16:30 Rheindorf Altach Am.
    Result Only Eugendorf 17:00 Austria Salzburg
    FT Wacker Innsbruck Am. 0:1 Anif
    FT Schwaz 2:0 Kufstein
    Belgium - First Division B Relegation Round Belgium - First Division B Relegation Round League table
    detail_icon 68 Oud Heverlee 1:0 Lommel
    detail_icon 66 Cercle Brugge 1:0 Tubize
    Belgium - Reserve Championship Round Belgium - Reserve Championship Round League table
    FT Kortrijk Reserve 0:1 Anderlecht Reserve
    Result Only Sint-Truiden Reserve 0:0 Club Brugge Reserve
    Belgium - UEFA Europa League Play-offs Group A Belgium - UEFA Europa League Play-offs Group A League table
    detail_icon 65 Standard Liege 2:1 St. Gilloise
    Bulgaria - First League Championship Round Bulgaria - First League Championship Round League table
    FT Dunav 2010 2:3 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    Bulgaria - First League Relegation Round Group B Bulgaria - First League Relegation Round Group B League table
    FT Neftochimik Burgas 0:3 OFK Pirin
    Chile - Primera B 2nd Phase Chile - Primera B 2nd Phase League table
    Result Only Union La Calera 19:30 Santiago Morning
    China - CSL China - CSL League table
    FT Guangzhou RF 1:3 Guizhou Zhicheng
    Colombia - Copa Colombia Group B Colombia - Copa Colombia Group B League table
    FT Itagui Ditaires 0:0 Leones FC
    Colombia - Copa Colombia Group C Colombia - Copa Colombia Group C League table
    FT Alianza Petrolera 3:0 Real Santander
    Colombia - Primera A Apertura Colombia - Primera A Apertura League table
    FT America de Cali 0:1 Santa Fe
    Croatia - 2. HNL Croatia - 2. HNL League table
    FT Radnik Sesvete 1:0 Gorica HNK
    Czech Republic - 3. liga CFL
    FT Horovicko 1:5 FC Pisek
    Denmark - Superliga Relegation Round Group 1 Denmark - Superliga Relegation Round Group 1 League table
    detail_icon 75 Randers FC 0:0 Esbjerg fB
    FT OB 2:1 AC Horsens
    Ecuador - Primera 1st Phase Ecuador - Primera 1st Phase League table
    Fuerza Amarilla 21:00 Barcelona Guayaquil
    Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League League table
    FT Tanta SC 0:0 Zamalek
    FT Ismaily 2:1 Al Masry Club
    England - Development League North/South England - Development League North/South League table
    FT Coventry City U23 2:1 Millwall U23
    FT Birmingham City U23 5:2 Nottingham Forest U23
    Estonia - Meistriliiga Estonia - Meistriliiga League table
    FT Tartu JK Tammeka 1:3 Nomme JK Kalju
    Cancelled Tallinna FC Levadia 8:0 Parnu
    FT Viljandi JK Tulevik 0:2 Tallinna FC Flora
    Finland - Veikkausliiga Finland - Veikkausliiga League table
    FT SJK Seinajoki 3:3 HIFK
    Indonesia - Liga 1 Indonesia - Liga 1 League table
    FT Semen Padang 1:0 Persipura Jayapura
    FT Madura United 2:2 Mitra Kukar
    International - African Nations Championship 1st Round
    Result Only South Sudan 13:00 Somalia
    Result Only Seychelles 13:00 Mauritius
    Result Only Malawi 13:00 Madagascar
    International - CONCACAF U17 Group A International - CONCACAF U17 Group A League table
    FT Panama U17 1:0 Curacao U17
    FT Honduras U17 3:1 Haiti U17
    International - Copa Libertadores Group 3 International - Copa Libertadores Group 3 League table
    FT Emelec 1:2 River Plate
    International - Copa Libertadores Group 6 International - Copa Libertadores Group 6 League table
    FT Sport Boys 1:3 Godoy Cruz
    International - Copa Libertadores Group 7 International - Copa Libertadores Group 7 League table
    FT Nacional Motevideo 3:0 Chapecoense SC
    FT Zulia 1:1 Lanus
    International - Copa Libertadores Group 8 International - Copa Libertadores Group 8 League table
    FT Gremio RS 4:1 Guarani
    Israel - Liga Leumit Promotion Round Israel - Liga Leumit Promotion Round League table
    FT Hapoel Acre 0:0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
    FT Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 4:3 Hapoel Petah Tikva
    FT Maccabi Netanya 2:1 Beitar Tel Aviv
    FT Hapoel Bnei Lod 1:1 Hapoel Katamon
    Israel - Liga Leumit Relegation Round Israel - Liga Leumit Relegation Round League table
    FT Hapoel Rishon LeZion 1:2 Maccabi Herzliya
    FT Maccabi Shaarayim 4:1 Hapoel Nazareth Illit
    FT Hapoel Afula 0:0 Ironi Nesher
    FT Hapoel Jerusalem 1:1 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
    Italy - Campionato Nazionale Primavera Group B Italy - Campionato Nazionale Primavera Group B League table
    FT Juventus U19 5:1 Pescara U19
    Jordan - Premier League Jordan - Premier League League table
    FT Al-Hussein SC 2:1 Shabab Al Ordon
    Lithuania - Cup
    Result Only Pramogos Azuolas Gargzdai 16:00 Banga Gargzdai
    Result Only Silas 16:00 Nevezis
    Luxembourg - National Division Luxembourg - National Division League table
    detail_icon 86 Progres Niedercorn 2:2 Jeunesse Canach
    Mexico - Ascenso MX Clausura Final Stage
    FT Lobos BUAP 2:0 Mineros de Zacatecas
    Moldova - Divizia A
    FT FC Dacia 2 Buiucani 9:1 FC Prut Leova
    FT Iskra-Stali 2:3 FC Victoria Bardar
    FT FC Sheriff II 9:0 Codru
    FT FC Edinet 1:2 FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    Morocco - Botola Pro
    detail_icon 67 OCS Olympique de Safi 1:0 Kawkab de Marrakech
    FT Difaa Hassani El Jadidi 2:1 Forces Armee Royales Rabat
    Norway - Toppserien Norway - Toppserien League table
    FT Stabaek (w) 5:1 Grand Bodo (w)
    Oman - Professional League Oman - Professional League League table
    FT Dhofar 4:2 Jaalan
    FT Muscat Club 1:1 Sohar Club
    FT Oman Club 0:0 Al Nahda
    Paraguay - Division Profesional Apertura Paraguay - Division Profesional Apertura League table
    Rubio Nu 21:00 Nacional Asuncion
    Poland - Ekstraklasa Championship Round Poland - Ekstraklasa Championship Round League table
    detail_icon 66 Lech Poznan 2:2 Korona Kielce
    Poland - Ekstraklasa Relegation Round Poland - Ekstraklasa Relegation Round League table
    FT Arka Gdynia 1:1 Piast Gliwice
    Romania - Liga 3 Serie 1 Romania - Liga 3 Serie 1 League table
    Result Only Petrotub Roman 14:00 Aerostar Bacau
    FT Olimpia Ramnicu 2:1 Odorheiu Secuiesc
    Result Only Atletico Vaslui 14:00 Sporting Liesti
    FT Pascani 3:3 Chiscani
    Romania - Liga 3 Serie 2 Romania - Liga 3 Serie 2 League table
    FT Viitorul II 3:0 Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
    FT Petrolistul Boldesti 2:1 Metaloglobus
    FT Astra Giurgiu II 0:2 Dinamo Bucuresti 2
    Romania - Liga 3 Serie 3 Romania - Liga 3 Serie 3 League table
    FT CS Mioveni II 2:2 Steaua Bucuresti II
    FT CS U Craiova II 3:0 Sporting Rosiori
    FT Sirineasa 2:1 Alexandria FCM
    Romania - Liga 3 Serie 4 Romania - Liga 3 Serie 4 League table
    FT CS Municipal Lugoj 5:1 Becicherecu Mic
    Result Only Pandurii Targu Jiu II 14:00 Millenium Giarmata
    FT National Sebis 1:0 Poli Timisoara II
    Romania - Liga 3 Serie 5 Romania - Liga 3 Serie 5 League table
    FT Targu Mures II 3:1 Unirea Dej
    Result Only Osorhei 14:00 Zalau
    FT Unirea Jucu 3:1 Comuna Recea
    Result Only Metalurgistul Cugir 14:00 Hermannstadt
    Romania - Liga I Relegation Round Romania - Liga I Relegation Round League table
    FT Concordia Chiajna 0:0 Iasi CSMS
    Russia - U21 Premier League Russia - U21 Premier League League table
    FT Lokomotiv Moskva U21 1:3 Rubin Kazan U21
    Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Saudi Arabia - Division 1 League table
    FT Dhamk 3:0 Al Qaisoma
    FT Al Hazm 0:0 Al Jeel
    FT Al Nahdha 0:1 Najran SC
    FT Al Adalh 2:0 Al Orubah
    Scotland - Development League Scotland - Development League League table
    FT Dundee United U20 1:1 St. Johnstone U20
    FT Partick Thistle U20 1:0 St. Mirren U20
    Scotland - Premiership Relegation Group
    detail_icon HT Ross County 2:0 Inverness C.T.
    Singapore - S.League Singapore - S.League League table
    FT Home United 3:0 Geylang United FC
    FT DPMM 0:1 Tampines Rovers FC
    Spain - Tercera Division Group 10 Spain - Tercera Division Group 10 League table
    Result Only Los Barrios 18:00 Gerena
    Spain - Tercera Division Group 12 Spain - Tercera Division Group 12 League table
    Result Only Union Viera 20:00 Las Palmas B
    Spain - Tercera Division Group 15 Spain - Tercera Division Group 15 League table
    Result Only Huarte 18:30 Lourdes
    Spain - Tercera Division Group 18 Spain - Tercera Division Group 18 League table
    Result Only Azuqueca 18:00 CD Guadalajara
    Result Only Atletico Tomelloso 19:00 Ciudad Real
    Spain - Tercera Division Group 3 Spain - Tercera Division Group 3 League table
    Result Only Bezana 18:30 Escobedo
    Sweden - 2. Division Ostra Gotaland Sweden - 2. Division Ostra Gotaland League table
    FT Torns IF 2:0 Kvarnby IK
    Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand Sweden - 2. Division Sodra Svealand League table
    FT IFK Haninge 2:2 Varmdo IF
    Sweden - Superettan Sweden - Superettan League table
    FT Falkenbergs FF 1:2 GAIS
    Thailand - Thai League Thailand - Thai League League table
    FT Pattaya United 2:3 Navy FC
    Tunisia - Ligue 1 Relegation Round Tunisia - Ligue 1 Relegation Round League table
    FT J.S. Kairouanaise 1:0 CS.Hammam-Lif
    FT Bizertin CA 2:1 Stade Gabesien
    FT US Tataouine 1:2 Esperance Sportive Zarzis
    Turkey - U21 Super Lig Turkey - U21 Super Lig League table
    FT Gazıantepspor U21 4:5 Karabukspor U21
    U.A.E - Arabian Gulf League U.A.E - Arabian Gulf League League table
    FT Al Shabab 1:0 Al-Dhafra
    FT Emirates Club 3:1 Ittihad Kalba
    FT Dibba Al Fujairah 0:2 Al Wasl SC
    FT Al Nasr 2:2 Bani Yas
    USA - USL Regular Season USA - USL Regular Season League table
    FT Orlando City II 0:0 Saint Louis FC
    Uganda - Premier League Uganda - Premier League League table
    FT Sports Club Villa 2:2 Police FC
    FT Express 0:1 Kampala CCA
    Ukraine - Persha Liga Ukraine - Persha Liga League table
    FT Cherkaskyi Dnipro 1:2 Illichivets Mariupol
    FT Helios Kharkiv 0:0 Obolon Brovar
    Ukraine - U21 League Lower Table Round Ukraine - U21 League Lower Table Round League table
    FT Zirka U21 0:0 Oleksandria U21
    FT Vorskla U21 0:0 Dniprodzerzhynsk U21
    Uzbekistan - PFL Uzbekistan - PFL League table
    FT Pakhtakor 1:0 Navbahor Namangan
    FT Mash'al Mubarek 1:0 Bunyodkor Tashkent
    < Score Ticker
    X