<
    >
    Show Leagues >
    Andorra - 1. Division Andorra - 1. Division League table
    Result Only Sant Julia 15:30 FC Santa Coloma
    Result Only UE Engordany 10:30 Atletic Escaldes
    Angola - Girabola Angola - Girabola League table
    Result Only Wiliete SC 14:00 Recreativo da Caala
    Result Only Santa Rita 14:00 Petro de Luanda
    Result Only Petro de Luanda 14:00 Santa Rita
    Postponed Desportivo Huila 14:30 Primeiro de Agosto
    Argentina - Copa Diego Armando Maradona Copa Sudamericana Playoff
    FT Velez Sarsfield 3:1 Rosario Central
    Argentina - Federal A Promotion Playoff
    CD Maipu 20:30 Deportivo Camioneros
    Douglas Haig 20:15 Defensores de Pronunciamiento
    Central Norte 21:00 Sportivo Belgrano
    CA Juventud Unida Universitario 22:00 Deportivo Madryn
    Argentina - Primera B Nacional Promotion Playoff
    CA Atlanta 20:10 San Martin Tucuman
    Deportivo Moron 20:10 Villa Dalmine
    Gimnasia Mendoza 20:10 Ferro Carril Oeste
    Defensores de Belgrano 20:10 Instituto
    Tigre 22:15 San Martin SJ
    Estudiantes de Caseros 22:10 Barracas Central
    Argentina - Primera C Fase Segundo Ascenso Zona A Argentina - Primera C Fase Segundo Ascenso Zona A League table
    Result Only Victoriano Arenas 20:10 Sportivo Italiano
    Result Only Central Cordoba CA 20:10 Ituzaingo
    Result Only San Martin Burzaco 20:10 Berazategui
    Argentina - Primera C Fase Segundo Ascenso Zona B Argentina - Primera C Fase Segundo Ascenso Zona B League table
    Result Only Lujan 20:10 El Porvenir
    Result Only Leandro Niceforo 20:10 Deportivo Espanol
    Result Only Midland 20:10 Excursionistas
    Australia - A-League Australia - A-League League table
    FT Newcastle Jets 1:2 Macarthur FC
    Australia - W-League Australia - W-League League table
    Postponed Melbourne Victory (w) 05:00 Perth Glory (w)
    Postponed Newcastle Jets (w) 05:05 Canberra (w)
    FT Melbourne Victory (w) 2:3 Melbourne City (w)
    FT Newcastle Jets (w) 1:1 Brisbane Roar (w)
    Austria - Bundesliga Austria - Bundesliga League table
    WAC St. Andra 16:00 Sturm Graz
    Bangladesh - Premier League Bangladesh - Premier League League table
    Result Only Mohammedan Dhaka 14:00 Arambagh Krira Sangha
    Belgium - First Amateur Division Belgium - First Amateur Division League table
    Postponed Tienen 14:00 Olympic Charleroi
    Postponed FC Liege 14:00 Royal Knokke FC
    Postponed Rupel Boom 14:00 Vise
    Postponed Sint-Eloois-Winkel 14:00 KSK Heist
    Postponed Francs Borains 14:00 Patro Eisden
    Belgium - First Division A Regular Season Belgium - First Division A Regular Season League table
    Cercle Brugge 15:00 Standard Liege
    Sint-Truiden 19:45 Oud Heverlee
    Beerschot-Wilrijk 17:15 Club Brugge
    Gent 12:30 Antwerpen
    Brazil - Serie A Brazil - Serie A League table
    Atletico MG 21:15 Atletico GO
    Santos SP 19:00 Botafogo RJ
    Atletico PR 19:00 Sao Paulo SP
    FT Vasco RJ 0:1 Coritiba PR
    Brazil - Serie B Brazil - Serie B League table
    Ponte Preta SP 19:00 Nautico PE
    Vitoria BA 19:00 Chapecoense SC
    FT Oeste SP 0:1 AD Confianca
    Brazil - Serie C 2nd Stage Group C Brazil - Serie C 2nd Stage Group C League table
    Result Only Ituano SP 21:00 Vila Nova GO
    Result Only Santa Cruz PE 21:00 Brusque FC
    Burundi - Ligue A Burundi - Ligue A League table
    Result Only Vital'O 13:00 Dynamik
    Result Only Flambeau du Centre 13:00 Bumamuru
    Result Only Olympic Star 13:00 Royal de Muramvya
    Chile - Primera B Chile - Primera B League table
    Result Only Puerto Montt 13:00 Magallanes
    Result Only Copiapo 13:00 San Luis
    Result Only Barnechea 13:00 Rangers Talca
    Result Only Union San Felipe 13:00 CD Melipilla
    Result Only San Marcos 13:00 Atletico Nublense
    Result Only Temuco 13:00 Cobreloa
    Result Only Deportes Santa Cruz 13:00 Deportes Valdivia
    Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division League table
    Colo Colo 21:00 Univ. de Chile
    Chile - Segunda Division Chile - Segunda Division League table
    Result Only Deportes Vallenar 21:00 Recoleta
    Result Only San Antonio Unido 21:00 General Velasquez
    Colombia - Primera A Apertura Colombia - Primera A Apertura League table
    Pasto 19:00 La Equidad
    Postponed Boyaca Patriotas 00:00 America de Cali
    FT Atletico Junior 1:0 Independiente Medellin
    Colombia - Primera B Apertura Colombia - Primera B Apertura League table
    Result Only Universitario Popayan 20:00 Depor FC
    Result Only Deportes Quindio 21:00 Valledupar
    Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Group A Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Group A League table
    Result Only Santa Rosa 18:00 Municipal Liberia
    Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Group B Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Group B League table
    FT Cofutpa 1:1 Santa Ana
    Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Group C Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Group C League table
    Result Only Puerto Golfito 19:30 Aserrí FC
    Result Only Futbol Consultants 21:00 Turrialba
    Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura League table
    Santos De Guapiles 21:00 Perez Zeledon
    Municipal Grecia 21:00 Sporting San Jose
    Cartagines Deportiva SA 17:00 Guadalupe FC
    FT Deportivo Saprissa 2:2 Jicaral
    Cyprus - 1. Division Cyprus - 1. Division League table
    Pafos FC 14:00 APOEL Nicosia
    Apollon Limassol 16:30 Olympiakos N.
    Cyprus - 2. Division Cyprus - 2. Division League table
    Postponed Omonoia Psevda 12:30 Kouris Erimis
    Czech Republic - Czech Liga Czech Republic - Czech Liga League table
    Pribram 15:00 Plzen
    Ostrava 17:30 Sparta Prague
    Pardubice 13:00 Budejovice
    Egypt - Division 2 Group C Egypt - Division 2 Group C League table
    Result Only Kafr El Sheikh 12:30 Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
    Egypt - Premier League Egypt - Premier League League table
    National Bank 15:00 Al Ahly
    El Entag El Harby 12:30 Smouha SC
    El Salvador - Primera Division - Apertura Final Stage
    Result Only Municipal Limeno 20:30 Jocoro FC
    Result Only CD FAS 21:00 Sonsonate FC
    Result Only Alianza FC 21:00 Once Municipal
    England - Premier League England - Premier League League table
    Sheffield United 14:00 Tottenham
    Manchester City 19:15 Crystal Palace
    Liverpool 16:30 Manchester United
    Postponed Aston Villa 12:00 Everton
    England - Premier League 2 Division 1 England - Premier League 2 Division 1 League table
    Result Only Southampton U23 14:30 Arsenal U23
    Italy - Serie D Group A Italy - Serie D Group A League table
    Result Only ASD Imperia 14:00 Unione Sanremo
    Result Only Citta di Varese 13:30 ASDC Gozzano
    Result Only SC Caronnese 13:30 AC Legnano
    Result Only Folgore Caratese 13:30 AS Casale
    Result Only PDHAE 13:30 Lavagnese
    Result Only Derthona FBC 1908 13:30 Castellanzese
    Italy - Serie D Group B Italy - Serie D Group B League table
    Result Only Pontisola 13:30 V. Bergamo
    Result Only Real Calepina 13:30 Seregno Calcio
    Result Only NibionnoOggiono 13:30 Fanfulla
    Result Only Tritium 13:30 Brusaporto
    Result Only Caravaggio 13:30 Calvina
    Result Only Sona 13:30 Scanzorosciate
    Result Only Breno 13:30 V.D'Alme
    Result Only AS Vis Nova Giussano 13:30 Casatese Rogoredo
    Italy - Serie D Group C Italy - Serie D Group C League table
    Result Only ASD Manzanese 13:30 Union San Giorgio Sedico
    Postponed Caldiero Terme 13:30 Clodiense
    Postponed Cjarlins Muzane 13:30 Delta Calcio Rovigo
    Result Only Cartigliano 13:30 Belluno
    Postponed ASD Campodarsego 13:30 Este
    Result Only Adriese 13:30 Union Feltre
    Italy - Serie D Group D Italy - Serie D Group D League table
    Result Only Progresso 13:30 Fiorenzuola
    Result Only RF Querceta 13:30 Seravezza
    Result Only Pro Livorno 13:30 Prato
    Result Only Mezzolara 13:30 GS Bagnolese
    Result Only Ghivizzano 13:30 Aglianese
    Result Only Sasso Marconi 13:30 SSDRL Marignanese Calcio
    Result Only Lentigione 13:30 Forli
    Postponed Rimini 13:30 Sammaurese
    Result Only Correggese 13:30 Corticella
    Italy - Serie D Group E Italy - Serie D Group E League table
    Result Only Cannara 13:30 Sangiovannese
    Result Only Montespaccato 13:30 Tiferno Lerchi
    Result Only Gavorrano 13:30 Ostia Mare
    Postponed Montevarchi 13:30 Pianese
    Postponed ASD Trastevere 13:30 Foligno
    Result Only Scandicci 13:30 Grassina
    Result Only Lornano Badesse 13:30 Flaminia Civ.
    Result Only Trestina 13:30 Sinalunghese
    Italy - Serie D Group F Italy - Serie D Group F League table
    Result Only FC Rieti 13:30 Agnonese
    Postponed Tolentino 13:30 Citta di Campobasso
    Result Only Recanatese 13:30 Castelfidardo
    Result Only Real Giulianova 13:30 Aprilia
    Result Only Cynthialbalonga 13:30 San Nicolo
    Result Only Pineto 13:30 Sff Atletico
    Postponed ASD Porto Sant Elpidio 13:30 Montegiorgio
    Result Only Vastogirardi 13:30 Matese
    Italy - Serie D Group G Italy - Serie D Group G League table
    Result Only Afragolese 1944 13:30 Vis Artena
    Result Only Gladiator 13:30 Nola
    Result Only Cassino 13:30 Savoia
    Postponed Muravera 13:30 Monterosi
    Result Only Latte Dolce Sassari 13:30 Lanusei
    Result Only Giugliano 13:00 Sassari Torres
    Result Only Arzachena 13:30 Carbonia
    Result Only Team Nuova Florida 2005 13:30 Latina
    Postponed Insieme Formia 13:30 Nocerina
    Italy - Serie D Group H Italy - Serie D Group H League table
    Postponed Portici 13:30 Taranto
    Result Only Lavello 13:30 Casarano
    Result Only Team Altamura 13:30 Fasano
    Result Only Sporting Fulgor Molfetta 13:30 Gravina
    Result Only Fidelis Andria 13:30 Nardo
    Result Only AZ Picerno ASD 13:30 Sorrento
    Result Only FC Francavilla 13:30 Aversa Normanna
    Result Only Bitonto 13:30 Puteolana
    Result Only Cerignola 13:30 Brindisi
    Italy - Serie D Group I Italy - Serie D Group I League table
    Postponed Calcio Biancavilla 1990 13:30 Roccella
    Result Only Licata 13:30 Troina
    Postponed Cittanovese 13:30 Castrovillari
    Result Only Marina di Ragusa 13:30 Paterno
    Postponed Acireale 13:30 C.Messina
    Result Only Sant Agata 13:30 Dattilo Noir
    Postponed SS Rende 13:30 Santa Maria Cilento
    Postponed Rotonda 13:30 Gelbison
    Result Only Messina 13:30 San Luca
    Kenya - Premier League Kenya - Premier League League table
    detail_icon 21 Bidco United 0:0 Wazito FC
    detail_icon 18 Leopards 0:0 Kenya Commercial Bank SC
    detail_icon 17 Vihiga United FC 0:0 Posta Rangers
    Sofapaka 12:00 Nairobi City Stars
    Luxembourg - National Division Luxembourg - National Division League table
    Postponed F91 Dudelange 15:00 Wiltz
    Postponed Racing Union 15:00 Petange
    Postponed Etzella Ettelbruck 15:00 Mondorf-les-Bains
    Postponed US Hostert 15:00 Victoria Rosport
    Postponed Differdange 03 15:00 Fola Esch
    Postponed FC Rodange 91 15:00 Swift Hesperange
    Postponed Jeunesse Esch 15:00 Progres Niedercorn
    Postponed UNA Strassen 15:00 Hamm RM Benfica FC
    Malawi - Super League Malawi - Super League League table
    Result Only TN Stars 12:30 Kamuzu Barracks
    Result Only Blue Eagles 12:30 Red Lions
    Result Only Chitipa United 12:30 Moyale Barracks
    Result Only Chitipa United 12:30 MAFCO
    Result Only Be Forward FC 12:30 Mighty Tigers
    Malta - First Division Malta - First Division League table
    Result Only Mqabba 14:00 Zebbug Rangers
    Result Only Vittoriosa Stars 18:00 Marsa FC
    Result Only Naxxar Lions 17:00 Qormi F.C
    Result Only Pieta Hotspurs FC 13:00 Pembroke Athleta
    Postponed St. Georges FC 10:00 Swieqi United F.C
    Malta - Premier League Malta - Premier League League table
    Result Only Santa Lucia F.C 13:00 Zejtun Corinthians FC
    Result Only Birkirkara FC 13:00 Valletta
    Mauritania - Division 1 Group A Mauritania - Division 1 Group A League table
    Result Only Garde National 16:00 JAHE
    Mexico - Liga MX Clausura Mexico - Liga MX Clausura League table
    U.N.A.M. (Pumas) 18:00 Mazatlan FC
    FT Monterrey 1:0 CF America
    FT Cruz Azul 0:1 Puebla
    FT C.D Guadalajara (Chivas) 1:1 Toluca
    Mexico - Liga MX Femenil Clausura Mexico - Liga MX Femenil Clausura League table
    Result Only Puebla (w) 18:00 Pumas UNAM (w)
    Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A Group 1 Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A Group 1 League table
    Result Only Gavilanes FC Matamoros 21:00 Colima
    Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A Group 2 Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A Group 2 League table
    Postponed Azores de Hidalgo 21:00 Deportivo Dongu
    FT CAFESSA 0:2 Inter Playa del Carmen
    Mexico - U17 League Clausura Mexico - U17 League Clausura League table
    Result Only Pumas UNAM U17 15:00 Mazatlan FC U17
    Result Only Santos Laguna U17 15:00 Tigres UANL U17
    Result Only Queretaro U17 17:30 Atlas U17
    Mexico - U20 League Clausura Mexico - U20 League Clausura League table
    Result Only Pumas UNAM U20 15:00 Mazatlan FC U20
    Result Only Querétaro U20 15:00 Atlas U20
    Result Only Santos Laguna U20 17:00 Tigres UANL U20
    Morocco - Botola Pro 2 Morocco - Botola Pro 2 League table
    Result Only Widad Temara 14:00 Chabab Ben Guerir
    Result Only Union Touarga Sport Rabat 14:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra
    Result Only Wydad Fes 16:15 Stade Marocain du Rabat
    Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Netherlands - Eerste Divisie League table
    detail_icon 48 NEC Nijmegen 0:0 Cambuur Leeuwarden
    Netherlands - Eredivisie Netherlands - Eredivisie League table
    Ajax 15:45 Feyenoord
    detail_icon 46 RKC Waalwijk 1:0 Willem II
    FC Groningen 13:30 FC Twente
    VVV Venlo 13:30 SC Heerenveen
    New Zealand - Premiership New Zealand - Premiership League table
    FT Wellington Phoenix Reserves 1:1 Waitakere United
    FT Hawke's Bay United 2:2 Team Wellington
    Nigeria - NPFL Nigeria - NPFL League table
    Akwa United 15:00 Wikki Tourists FC
    Nasarawa United FC 15:00 Katsina United FC
    Lobi Stars FC 15:00 Akwa Starlets
    Sunshine Stars 15:00 Warri Wolves FC
    Mountain of Fire and Miracles FC 15:00 Enugu Rangers
    Jigawa Golden Stars FC 15:00 Delta Force
    Enyimba 15:00 Kano Pillars
    Ifeanyi Uba 15:00 Abia Warriors
    Plateau United FC 15:00 Adamawa United
    Rivers United FC 15:00 Heartland FC
    Oman - Professional League Oman - Professional League League table
    Result Only Al Nahda 13:50 Dhofar
    Result Only Al Ittihad Salalah 16:00 Al-Nasr
    Result Only Al-Suwaiq 16:00 Saham
    Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group A Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group A League table
    Result Only Vilaverdense 15:00 Vianense
    Result Only Montalegre 15:00 Pedras Salgadas
    Result Only Cerveira 15:00 Mirandela
    Result Only Maria da Fonte 15:00 Merelinense
    Result Only Aguia FC Vimioso 15:00 Vidago FC
    Result Only Braganca 15:00 Braga B
    Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group B Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group B League table
    Result Only AR Sao Martinho 15:00 Tirsense
    Result Only Brito FC 15:00 Rio Ave B
    Cancelled Camacha 16:00 Fafe
    Cancelled Aves 15:00 Berco SC
    Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group C Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group C League table
    Cancelled Vila Real 15:00 Uniao Madeira
    Cancelled Paredes 15:00 Camara de Lobos
    Result Only SC Salgueiros 15:00 Gondomar
    Result Only Maritimo B 16:00 Coimbroes
    Result Only Amarante 15:00 Pedras Rubras
    Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group D Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group D League table
    Result Only Valadares Gaia 15:00 AD Castro Daire
    Result Only Sanjoanense 15:00 Sao Joao Ver
    Result Only RD Agueda 15:00 Vila Cortez
    Result Only Canelas 2010 15:00 Beira Mar
    Result Only Lusitano FCV 15:00 Lusitania
    Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group E Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group E League table
    Result Only Carapinheirense 15:00 Uniao Leiria
    Result Only Oliv. Hospital 15:00 Vitoria de Sernache
    Result Only GRAP 15:00 Marinhense
    Result Only Mortagua 15:00 Sertanense
    Result Only Benfica Castelo Branco 15:00 Alcains
    Result Only ARC Oleiros 15:00 Condeixa
    Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group F Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group F League table
    Result Only Loures 15:00 Torreense
    Result Only Lourinhanense 15:00 FC Alverca
    Result Only Sintrense 15:00 Pero Pinheiro
    Result Only Uniao FC Almeirim 15:00 Santarem FC
    Cancelled Fatima 15:00 Caldas
    detail_icon 61 Sacavenense 0:1 1.Dezembro
    Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group G Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group G League table
    Result Only Belenenses SAD B 15:00 Oriental Dragon
    Result Only Sintra Football 15:00 Fontinhas FC
    Result Only Sporting CP B 15:00 Oriental
    Result Only Rabo Peixe 16:00 Ideal
    Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group H Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal Group H League table
    Result Only Amora 15:00 Esperanca de Lagos
    Result Only Aljustrelense 15:00 Juventude Evora
    Result Only Vitoria Setubal 15:00 Moura
    Result Only Louletano 20:00 Moncarapachense
    Portugal - Primeira Liga Portugal - Primeira Liga League table
    Nacional 15:00 Moreirense
    Gil Vicente 20:00 Maritimo
    Vitoria Guimaraes 18:00 Farense
    Santa Clara 17:30 Famalicao
    Portugal - Segunda Liga Portugal - Segunda Liga League table
    Arouca 14:00 Mafra
    Varzim 17:00 Casa Pia
    detail_icon 33 Viseu 1:1 Oliveirense
    detail_icon 46 Feirense 0:0 Porto B
    Romania - Liga I Romania - Liga I League table
    Sepsi 14:45 CFR Cluj
    FC Academica Clinceni 17:00 Hermannstadt
    Arges FC 12:30 Gaz Metan Medias
    Thailand - Thai League 2 Thailand - Thai League 2 League table
    Postponed Ayutthaya United 12:00 Kasetsart
    Postponed Chainat Hornbill 12:00 Uthai Thani Forest
    Postponed Customs United 11:00 Sisaket FC
    Postponed Samut Sakhon FC 10:00 Ranong United
    Thailand - Thai League 3 BKK Perimeter Thailand - Thai League 3 BKK Perimeter League table
    Cancelled Muangnont 11:30 Kasem Bundit University
    Cancelled Grakcu Sai Mai United 08:30 Siam FC
    Cancelled Chamchuri United 09:00 Welfare Royal Air Force
    Cancelled Samut Prakan 08:30 North Bangkok University
    Thailand - Thai League 3 East Thailand - Thai League 3 East League table
    Cancelled Bankhai United 11:00 Royal Thai Fleet
    Cancelled Kabin United 08:30 Kohkwang FC
    Cancelled Sa Kaeo City 10:00 Chachoengsao FC
    Cancelled Banbueng 08:30 Marines Eureka FC
    Thailand - Thai League 3 North Thailand - Thai League 3 North League table
    Cancelled Lamphun Warrior 11:00 Chiangrai Lanna
    Cancelled Maejo United 09:00 Kamphaeng Phet
    Cancelled See Kwae 08:30 Nan FC
    Thailand - Thai League 3 North East Thailand - Thai League 3 North East League table
    Cancelled Ubon Ratchathani 09:00 Muang Loei United FC
    Cancelled Surin City FC 09:00 Chaiyaphum United
    Cancelled Udon United 09:00 Yasothon FC
    Thailand - Thai League 3 South Thailand - Thai League 3 South League table
    Cancelled Patong City FC 11:00 Nara United
    Cancelled Phattalung FC 08:30 Jalor City
    Cancelled Surat Thani FC 09:00 Krabi FC
    Thailand - Thai League 3 West Thailand - Thai League 3 West League table
    Cancelled IPE Samut Sakhon 08:30 Samut Songkhram FC
    Cancelled Pathum Thani University 08:30 Saraburi
    Cancelled Assumption United 08:30 Muangkan United
    Tunisia - Ligue I Tunisia - Ligue I League table
    Postponed Esperance Sportive de Tunis 15:00 Stade Tunisien
    Postponed Bizertin CA 13:00 CS Sfaxien
    Postponed Etoile Sportive de Metlaoui 13:00 US Tataouine
    Postponed Etoile du Sahel 13:00 Rejiche
    Postponed Monastir 13:00 Olympique de Beja
    Turkey - 2. Lig - Red Group Turkey - 2. Lig - Red Group League table
    Result Only Sakaryaspor 10:30 Serik Belediye
    Turkey - 2. Lig - White Group Turkey - 2. Lig - White Group League table
    Postponed Inegolspor 10:00 Sancaktepe Belediye
    FT Kahramanmaras 2:3 Corum Belediyespor
    FT Sanliurfaspor 1:1 Kocaelispor
    Turkey - 3. Lig Group 4 Turkey - 3. Lig Group 4 League table
    FT Kozan Belediyespor 0:0 Silivrispor
    Turkey - Super Lig Turkey - Super Lig League table
    Besiktas 16:00 Galatasaray
    detail_icon 90+ Denizlispor 0:2 Hatayspor
    Yeni Malatyaspor 13:00 Rizespor
    U.A.E - Reserve League U.A.E - Reserve League League table
    detail_icon 20 Al Nasr U21 0:0 Al Ahli U21
    Result Only Al Ain U21 13:00 Hatta U21
    Result Only Al Fujairah U21 13:00 Ajman U21
    Result Only Al Ittihad U21 13:00 Al Sharjah U21
    Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura Uruguay - Primera Division Clausura League table
    Fenix 20:00 River Plate FC
    Nacional Motevideo 22:30 Rentistas
    Progreso 13:00 CA Torque
    Vietnam - V-League Vietnam - V-League League table
    detail_icon 59 Hong Linh Ha Tinh 1:0 Quang Ninh
    detail_icon 5 Sai Gon FC 0:0 Hoang Anh Gia Lai
    FT Da Nang 1:0 Ho Chi Minh City FC
    Zambia - Super League Zambia - Super League League table
    Result Only Green Eagles FC 13:00 Young Green Eagles
    Result Only Nkana 13:00 ZESCO United
    < Score Ticker
    X