<
    >
    Show Leagues >
    Albania - Kategoria Superiore Albania - Kategoria Superiore League table
    Result Only Vllaznia 16:00 Laci
    Result Only Skenderbeu 13:00 Flamurtari
    Algeria - Ligue 2 Algeria - Ligue 2 League table
    Result Only MO Bejaia 16:00 Khroub
    Result Only Tlemcen 15:00 JSM Bejaia
    Result Only El Harrach 14:00 Olympique Medea
    Result Only Saida 14:00 RC Relizane
    Result Only Amal Bou Saada 14:00 OM Arzew
    Result Only Annaba 14:00 DRB Tadjenanet
    Result Only ASM Oran 14:00 El Eulma
    Result Only JSM Skikda 14:00 RC Arbaa
    Algeria - U21 League 1 Algeria - U21 League 1 League table
    Result Only Paradou U21 11:00 Constantine U21
    Result Only JS Kabylie U21 10:00 MC Oran U21
    Result Only Chlef U21 10:00 USM Alger U21
    Angola - Girabola Angola - Girabola League table
    Result Only Ferroviario de Maputo 14:00 Interclube
    Result Only Wiliete SC 14:00 Recreativo do Libolo
    Result Only Santa Rita 14:00 Cuando Cubango
    Result Only Sporting de Cabinda 14:00 Academica do Lobito
    Result Only 1º de Maio 14:00 Recreativo da Caala
    Result Only Sagrada Esperanca 14:00 Onze Bravos
    Argentina - Primera C Clausura Argentina - Primera C Clausura League table
    Result Only Central Cordoba CA 20:00 Sportivo Italiano
    Result Only Deportivo Laferrere 20:00 Canuelas
    Result Only Lujan 20:00 Ituzaingo
    Result Only San Martin Burzaco 20:00 Victoriano Arenas
    Result Only Deportivo Merlo 20:00 Deportivo Espanol
    Argentina - Superliga Argentina - Superliga League table
    FT Rosario Central 2:1 Huracan
    FT Union 1:0 Argentinos Jrs.
    Australia - W-League Australia - W-League League table
    Result Only Adelaide United (w) 08:30 Western Sydney Wanderers (w)
    Australia - Western Australia Night Series Group 1 Australia - Western Australia Night Series Group 1 League table
    Result Only Perth SC 09:00 ECU Joondalup
    Result Only Bayswater City 09:00 Cockburn City
    Result Only Floreat Athena 11:00 Rockingham City
    Australia - Western Australia Night Series Group 2 Australia - Western Australia Night Series Group 2 League table
    Result Only Inglewood United 11:00 Gwelup Croatia
    Australia - Y-League Group A Australia - Y-League Group A League table
    FT Melbourne Victory FC Under 21 4:1 Adelaide United U21
    Australia - Y-League Group B Australia - Y-League Group B League table
    Result Only Sydney FC U21 07:00 Canberra United U21
    Result Only Western Sydney Wanderers U21 07:00 Newcastle Jets U21
    Bahrain - Cup Final Stages
    Result Only Al Muharraq SC 16:15 Qalali
    Result Only Busaiteen 13:45 Manama
    Bahrain - Premier League Bahrain - Premier League League table
    Result Only Al Riffa 17:00 East Riffa
    Result Only Al Najma 17:00 Al Muharraq SC
    Result Only Busaiteen 15:00 Al Shabab
    Result Only Al Hala 14:30 Al-Hidd
    Result Only Al Ahli 14:30 Manama
    Belgium - First Amateur Division Belgium - First Amateur Division League table
    Result Only Thes Sport 18:30 Chatelet SC
    Result Only RWDM Brussels FC 19:00 FC Liege
    Result Only Dessel Sport 18:30 Sint-Eloois-Winkel
    Result Only Deinze 19:00 Lierse Kempenzonen
    Result Only KSK Heist 19:00 Patro Eisden
    Result Only Seraing United 19:00 Dender
    Result Only Tubize 19:00 Rupel Boom
    Brazil - Alagoano Brazil - Alagoano League table
    Result Only Coruripe 22:00 Clube Sociedade Esportiva
    Result Only Jacyoba AC 20:00 ASA AL
    Brazil - Baiano Brazil - Baiano League table
    Result Only Jacobina EC 19:00 SD Juazeirense
    Brazil - Brasiliense Brazil - Brasiliense League table
    Result Only Capital FC 18:30 Ceilandense
    Result Only Real FC 18:30 Bosque Formosa EC
    Brazil - Carioca 2nd Stage Relegation Group Brazil - Carioca 2nd Stage Relegation Group League table
    Result Only America RJ 18:00 Americano RJ
    Result Only Nova Iguacu RJ 18:00 Friburguense RJ
    Brazil - Carioca Taca Guanabara Brazil - Carioca Taca Guanabara League table
    Result Only Flamengo RJ 21:00 Volta Redonda RJ
    Result Only Boavista RJ 22:00 Vasco RJ
    Result Only Cabofriense RJ 19:00 Madureira
    Brazil - Catarinense Brazil - Catarinense League table
    Result Only Concordia AC 20:00 Chapecoense SC
    Brazil - Cearense 1st Group Stage Brazil - Cearense 1st Group Stage League table
    Result Only Uniclinic AC 19:00 Caucaia EC
    Result Only Pacajus SC 19:00 Horizonte CE
    Brazil - Copa do Nordeste Group Stage Brazil - Copa do Nordeste Group Stage League table
    Result Only CS Alagoano 21:00 Sport Recife PE
    Result Only America RN 21:00 Botafogo PB
    Result Only Santa Cruz PE 19:00 Bahia BA
    Result Only Vitoria BA 19:00 Fortaleza EC
    Brazil - Goiano Brazil - Goiano League table
    Result Only Vila Nova GO 19:00 Jaragua FC
    Brazil - Maranhense Brazil - Maranhense League table
    Result Only Pinheiro 20:30 Cordino EC
    Result Only Maranhao 19:30 SD Imperatriz
    Brazil - Matogrossense Brazil - Matogrossense League table
    Result Only Pocone MT 18:00 Uniao Rondonopolis
    Result Only Mixto 20:00 Cuiaba MT
    Result Only Nova Mutum 18:30 Luverdense MT
    Brazil - Mineiro Brazil - Mineiro League table
    Result Only Tombense 22:30 Cruzeiro MG
    Result Only Caldense MG 22:00 Uberlandia EC
    Result Only Villa Nova MG 19:00 America Mineiro MG
    Brazil - Paraense Brazil - Paraense League table
    Result Only Aguia de Maraba PA 20:00 Castanhal EC
    Brazil - Paranaense Brazil - Paranaense League table
    Result Only Atletico PR 20:00 Londrina PR
    Brazil - Paulista A2 Brazil - Paulista A2 League table
    Result Only EC Taubate 18:00 CA Votuporanguense
    Result Only XV de Piracicaba 22:00 Audax SP
    Result Only Sao Caetano SP 18:00 Monte Azul
    Result Only RB Brasil SP 19:00 Sao Bernardo FC
    Brazil - Sao Paulo Youth Cup Final Stage
    Result Only Internacional RS U20 13:00 Gremio U20
    Brazil - Sul-Matogrossense Brazil - Sul-Matogrossense League table
    Result Only Aquidauanense MS 18:00 SER Chapadao
    Result Only Comercial MS 18:00 Aguia Negra MS
    Result Only Costa Rica EC 22:00 CE Nova Andradina
    Burkina Faso - Premier League Burkina Faso - Premier League League table
    Result Only RC Bobo-Dioulasso 15:30 Royal
    Result Only Douanes 15:30 Majestic
    Result Only ASEC-K 15:30 RC Kadiogo
    Burundi - Ligue A Burundi - Ligue A League table
    Result Only Ngozi City 13:00 Musongati
    Result Only Bumamuru 13:00 Les Lierres
    Result Only LLB Academic 13:00 Rukinzo
    Result Only Vital'O 11:30 Bujumbura City
    Result Only Athletico Olympic 14:00 Olympic Star
    Chile - Primera Division Chile - Primera Division League table
    FT O'Higgins 1:2 Union La Calera
    Colombia - Primera A Apertura Colombia - Primera A Apertura League table
    FT Once Caldas 0:0 Santa Fe
    FT Itagui Ditaires 2:0 Jaguares de Cordoba
    Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. A Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. A League table
    Result Only Aserri 21:00 Puntarenas
    Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. B Costa Rica - Liga de Ascenso Clausura Grp. B League table
    Result Only Sporting San Jose 21:00 Uruguay de Corondo
    Result Only Curridabat 19:00 Puma Generalena
    Cyprus - 2. Division Group A
    Result Only Agia Napa 12:30 Aris Limassol
    Result Only Karmiotissa 12:30 Ypsonas
    Result Only Omonia Aradippou 12:30 Omonoia Psevda
    Cyprus - 2. Division Group B
    Result Only AE Zakakiou 12:30 Ermis Aradippou
    Democratic Republic Congo - Super League Democratic Republic Congo - Super League League table
    Result Only St. Eloi Lupopo 14:30 Maniema Union
    England - Combined Counties League Division One England - Combined Counties League Division One League table
    Result Only Chessington Hook United 15:00 Sandhurst Town
    Result Only Tooting Bec 15:00 FC Deportivo Galicia
    Result Only Eversley & California FC 15:00 Kensington Borough
    Result Only Jersey Bulls 15:00 Hayes AFC
    Result Only Bagshot 15:00 Fleet Spurs
    Result Only Epsom Ewell 15:00 Cove
    Result Only Godalming Town 15:00 Farnham Town
    Result Only Dorking Wanderers Reserves 15:00 Westside
    Result Only Walton and Hersham 15:00 British Airways
    Result Only Bedfont and Feltham 15:00 Ash United
    England - Combined Counties Premier League England - Combined Counties Premier League League table
    Result Only Spelthorne Sports 15:00 Molesey FC
    Result Only Abbey Rangers 15:00 Banstead Athletic
    Result Only Raynes Park Vale 15:00 Colliers Wood United
    Result Only Frimley Green 15:00 Egham Town
    Result Only CB Hounslow United 15:00 Camberley Town
    Result Only Badshot Lea 15:00 Sutton Common
    Result Only Cobham FC 15:00 Redhill
    Result Only Ascot United 15:00 Hanworth Villa
    Result Only Southall FC 15:00 Guildford City
    Result Only Balham FC 15:00 Sheerwater
    England - Eastern Counties League Division One North England - Eastern Counties League Division One North League table
    Result Only Lakenheath 15:00 March Town United
    Result Only Norwich CBS 15:00 King's Lynn Town Reserves
    Result Only Framlingham Town 15:00 Fakenham Town
    Result Only Diss Town 15:00 Leiston Reserves
    Result Only Downham Town 15:00 Ipswich Wanderers
    Result Only Debenham LC 15:00 Haverhill Borough
    Result Only Mulbarton Wanderers 15:00 Sheringham
    England - Eastern Counties League Division One South England - Eastern Counties League Division One South League table
    Result Only Fire United Christian 15:00 May
    Result Only Wivenhoe Town 15:00 White Ensign
    Result Only Holland 15:00 Burnham Ramblers
    Result Only Newbury 15:00 Wormley
    Result Only Brightlingsea Regent Reserves 15:00 Little Oakley
    Result Only Hackney Wick 15:00 Halstead Town
    England - Eastern Counties Premier League England - Eastern Counties Premier League League table
    Result Only Thetford Town 15:00 Stowmarket Town
    Result Only Godmanchester Rovers 15:00 Stanway Rovers FC
    Result Only Walsham Le Willows 15:00 Whitton United
    Result Only Kirkley Pakefield 15:00 Clacton
    Result Only Norwich United 15:00 Thetford Town
    Result Only Haverhill Rovers 15:00 Brantham Athletic
    Result Only Newmarket Town 15:00 Swaffham Town
    Result Only Ely City 15:00 Woodbridge Town
    Result Only Wroxham 15:00 Stowmarket Town
    Result Only Hadleigh United 15:00 Long Melford
    England - Isthmian League England - Isthmian League League table
    Result Only Wingate and Finchley 15:00 Brightlingsea Regent
    Result Only Margate 15:00 Haringey Borough
    Result Only Kingstonian 15:00 Carshalton Athletic
    Result Only Folkestone Invicta 15:00 Corinthian-Casuals
    Result Only Worthing 15:00 Cheshunt
    Result Only Leatherhead 15:00 Merstham
    Result Only Enfield Town 15:00 Cray
    Result Only Potters Bar Town 15:00 Bognor Regis Town
    Result Only Lewes 15:00 East Thurrock
    Result Only Bowers and Pitsea 15:00 Hornchurch AFC
    Result Only Horsham 15:00 Bishop's Stortford
    England - Isthmian League Div One North England - Isthmian League Div One North League table
    Result Only Dereham Town 15:00 Coggeshall Town
    Result Only Cambridge City 15:00 Grays Athletic
    Result Only Tilbury 15:00 Bury Town
    Result Only Aveley 15:00 Witham Town
    Result Only Great Wakering Rovers 15:00 Histon
    Result Only Sudbury AFC 15:00 Brentwood Town
    Result Only Felixstowe Walton United 15:00 Hullbridge Sports
    Result Only Canvey Island 15:00 Soham Town Rangers
    Result Only Heybridge Swifts 15:00 Basildon United
    England - Isthmian League Div One South Central England - Isthmian League Div One South Central League table
    Result Only Harlow Town 15:00 Ashford Town
    Result Only Westfield Surrey 15:00 Barking
    Result Only Chertsey Town 15:00 Hertford Town
    Result Only Waltham Abbey 15:00 Northwood
    Result Only Staines Town 15:00 Tooting and Mitcham
    Result Only Uxbridge 15:00 Chipstead
    Result Only Bedfont Sports 15:00 Marlow
    Result Only Chalfont St Peter 15:00 Hanwell Town
    Result Only South Park 15:00 Ware
    Result Only Romania FC 15:00 Bracknell Town
    England - Isthmian League Div One South East England - Isthmian League Div One South East League table
    Result Only Burgess Hill 15:00 Phoenix Sports
    Result Only Three Bridges 15:00 Whitstable Town
    Result Only Herne Bay 15:00 Chichester City
    Result Only Sittingbourne 15:00 Whyteleafe
    Result Only East Grinstead Town 15:00 Ramsgate
    Result Only Sevenoaks Town 15:00 Hastings Utd.
    Result Only Cray Valley 15:00 Ashford United
    Result Only Whitehawk 15:00 Faversham Town
    Result Only VCD Athletic 14:00 Guernsey
    Result Only Haywards Heat 15:00 Hythe Town
    England - Midland Football League Premier England - Midland Football League Premier League table
    Result Only Sporting Khalsa 15:00 Selston
    Result Only Boldmere St. Michaels 15:00 Highgate United
    Result Only Racing Club Warwick FC 15:00 Wulfrunians
    Result Only Tividale 15:00 Coventry Sphinx
    Result Only Newark Flowserve 15:00 Long Eaton United
    Result Only Heather St Johns 15:00 Haughmond
    Result Only Lye Town 15:00 Gresley
    Result Only Stourport Swifts 15:00 South Normanton Athletic
    Result Only Coventry United 15:00 Worcester City
    Result Only Romulus 15:00 Walsall Wood
    England - Midland League Division One England - Midland League Division One League table
    Result Only Rocester 15:00 Atherstone Town
    Result Only Leicester Road 15:00 Lichfield City
    Result Only Hinckley AFC 15:00 Nuneaton Griff
    Result Only Studley FC 15:00 NKF Burbage
    Result Only GNP Sports 15:00 Stapenhill
    Result Only Uttoxeter Town 15:00 Cadbury Athletic
    Result Only Heath Hayes 15:00 Chelmsley Town
    Result Only Coventry Copsewood 15:00 Stafford Town
    Result Only Paget Rangers 15:00 Kirby Muxloe
    Result Only Ashby Ivanhoe 15:00 Brocton
    England - Midland League Division Three England - Midland League Division Three League table
    Result Only Leamington Hibernian 14:00 FC Shush
    Result Only Coventrians 14:00 W L V Sport
    Result Only AFC Solihull 14:00 FC Shush
    Result Only Inkberrow 14:00 Upton Town
    Result Only Continental Star 14:00 Shipston Excelsior
    Result Only Coventry Plumbing 14:00 Birmingham Tigers
    Result Only Welland FC 14:00 Castle Vale Town
    Result Only AFC Solihull 14:00 Birmingham Tigers
    England - Midland League Division Two England - Midland League Division Two League table
    Result Only Coton Green 15:00 Coventry Alvis
    Result Only Redditch Borough 14:00 Barnt Green Spartak
    Result Only Bolehall Swifts 14:00 Fairfield Villa
    Result Only Northfield Town 14:00 Alcester Town
    Result Only Earlswood Town 14:00 Moor Green Academy
    Result Only Feckenham 14:00 Knowle
    Result Only Boldmere Sports & Social Falcons 14:00 Hampton
    England - North West Counties League Division One North England - North West Counties League Division One North League table
    Result Only Golcar United 15:00 AFC Liverpool
    Result Only Atherton Laburnum Rovers 15:00 Lower Breck
    Result Only St Helens Town 15:00 Daisy Hill
    Result Only AFC Darwen 15:00 Garstang
    Result Only Nelson FC 15:00 Prestwich Heys
    Result Only AFC Blackpool 15:00 Emley AFC
    Result Only Steeton 15:00 Ashton Town
    Result Only Holker Old Boys 15:00 Bacup Borough
    Result Only Cleator Moor Celtic 15:00 Pilkington
    Result Only Shelley 15:00 Chadderton
    England - North West Counties League Division One South England - North West Counties League Division One South League table
    Result Only Cheadle Heath Nomads 15:00 West Didsbury and Chorlton
    Result Only Sandbach United 15:00 St Martins
    Result Only Barnton FC 15:00 Maine Road
    Result Only FC Oswestry Town 15:00 Abbey Hulton United
    Result Only Eccleshall 15:00 Wythenshawe Amateurs
    Result Only Ellesmere Rangers 15:00 Stone Old Alleynians
    Result Only Cheadle Town 15:00 Stockport Town
    Result Only Cammell Laird 15:00 New Mills
    Result Only Vauxhall Motors 15:00 Wythenshawe Town
    Result Only Abbey Hey 15:00 Alsager Town
    England - North West Counties League Premier England - North West Counties League Premier League table
    Result Only Ashton Athletic 15:00 Squires Gate
    Result Only Whitchurch Alport 15:00 Bootle
    Result Only Runcorn Town 15:00 Barnoldswick Town
    Result Only Litherland Remyca 15:00 Padiham
    Result Only Burscough 15:00 Congleton Town
    Result Only Longridge Town 15:00 Irlam
    Result Only Northwich Victoria 15:00 Rylands
    Result Only Avro 15:00 Winsford United
    Result Only Skelmersdale United 15:00 Northwich 1874
    Result Only Hanley Town 15:00 Charnock Richard
    England - Northern Counties East Division One England - Northern Counties East Division One League table
    Result Only Selby Town 15:00 Nostell Miners Welfare
    Result Only Retford 15:00 North Ferriby United
    Result Only Glasshoughton Welfare 15:00 Hallam
    Result Only Winterton Rangers FC 15:00 Hall Road Rangers
    Result Only Dronfield Town 15:00 Harrogate Railway Athletic
    Result Only East Hull 15:00 Ollerton Town
    Result Only Skegness Town 15:00 Parkgate
    Result Only Campion 15:00 Swallownest
    Result Only Rossington Main 15:00 Brigg Town
    Result Only Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 15:00 Armthorpe Welfare
    England - Northern Counties East Premier England - Northern Counties East Premier League table
    Result Only Maltby Main 15:00 Albion Sports
    Result Only Garforth Town 15:00 Bridlington Town
    Result Only Yorkshire Amateur 15:00 AFC Mansfield
    Result Only Athersley Recreation 15:00 Staveley MW
    Result Only Bottesford Town 15:00 Hemsworth Miners Welfare
    Result Only Silsden 15:00 Knaresborough Town
    Result Only Thackley 15:00 Eccleshill United
    Result Only Barton Town 15:00 Goole
    Result Only Penistone Church 15:00 Grimsby Borough
    Result Only Liversedge 15:00 Handsworth Parramore
    England - Northern League Division One England - Northern League Division One League table
    Result Only Shildon 15:00 Stockton Town
    Result Only Sunderland Ryhope Colliery Welfare 15:00 Hebburn Town
    Result Only Billingham Town 15:00 Newcastle Benfield FC
    Result Only Consett 15:00 Ashington
    Result Only West Auckland Town 15:00 Thornaby
    Result Only Northallerton Town 15:00 Whitley Bay
    Result Only Seaham Red Star 15:00 North Shields
    Result Only Penrith AFC 15:00 Guisborough Town
    Result Only Sunderland RCA 15:00 Newton Aycliffe
    England - Northern League Division Two England - Northern League Division Two League table
    Result Only Washington 15:00 Tow Law Town
    Result Only Carlisle City 15:00 Esh Winning
    Result Only Billingham Synthonia 15:00 West Allotment Celtic
    Result Only Ryton & Crawcrook Albion 15:00 Bedlington Terriers
    Result Only Redcar Athletic 15:00 Chester-le-Street Town FC
    Result Only Easington Colliery 15:00 Crook Town AFC
    Result Only Heaton Stannington 15:00 Birtley Town
    Result Only Durham City 15:00 Newcastle University
    Result Only Sunderland West End 15:00 Jarrow FC
    Result Only Brandon United 15:00 Willington
    England - Northern Premier League England - Northern Premier League League table
    Result Only Basford United 15:00 Morpeth Town
    Result Only Hyde FC 15:00 Grantham
    Result Only Warrington Town 15:00 Whitby Town
    Result Only Stalybridge Celtic 15:00 Nantwich Town
    Result Only Ashton Utd. 15:00 Lancaster
    Result Only Stafford Rangers 15:00 Scarborough Athletic
    Result Only Buxton 15:00 United of Manchester
    Result Only Bamber Bridge 15:00 Radcliffe Borough
    Result Only South Shields 15:00 Witton Albion
    Result Only Atherton Collieries 15:00 Gainsborough Trinity
    Result Only Mickleover Sports 15:00 Matlock Town
    England - Northern Premier League Div One North West England - Northern Premier League Div One North West League table
    Result Only Marske United 15:00 Prescot Cables
    Result Only Kendal Town 15:00 Tadcaster Albion
    Result Only Trafford 15:00 Colne
    Result Only Dunston 15:00 Clitheroe
    Result Only Ramsbottom United 15:00 Workington
    Result Only City of Liverpool 15:00 Droylsden
    Result Only Widnes FC 15:00 Moosley AFC
    Result Only Pickering Town CFC 15:00 Pontefract Collieries
    Result Only Marine 15:00 Brighouse Town
    Result Only Runcorn Linnets 15:00 Ossett United
    England - Northern Premier League Div One South East England - Northern Premier League Div One South East League table
    Result Only Leek Town 15:00 Worksop Town
    Result Only Stamford 15:00 Kidsgrove Athletic
    Result Only Chasetown 15:00 Stocksbridge Park Steels
    Result Only Sheffield FC 15:00 Carlton Town
    Result Only Market Drayton Town 15:00 Sutton Coldfield Town
    Result Only Newcastle Town 15:00 Lincoln Utd.
    Result Only Loughborough Dynamo 15:00 Frickley Athletic
    Result Only Wisbech Town 15:00 Ilkeston Town
    Result Only Belper Town 15:00 Spalding United
    Result Only Glossop North End 15:00 Cleethorpes Town
    England - Premier League Cup Group G England - Premier League Cup Group G League table
    Result Only Blackburn Rovers U23 19:00 Crystal Palace U23
    England - Southern Central England - Southern Central League table
    Result Only St. Neots Town 15:00 Didcot Town
    Result Only Daventry Town 15:00 Barton Rovers
    Result Only Biggleswade FC 15:00 Kidlington
    Result Only Corby Town 15:00 Halesowen Town
    Result Only Bedworth United 15:00 AFC Dunstable
    Result Only Coleshill Town 15:00 Aylesbury United
    Result Only Bedford Town 15:00 North Leigh
    Result Only Thame Utd 15:00 Welwyn Garden City
    Result Only Kempston Rovers 15:00 Yaxley
    Result Only Berkhamsted Town 15:00 Wantage Town
    England - Southern Premier Division Central England - Southern Premier Division Central League table
    Result Only Hitchin Town 15:00 Alvechurch
    Result Only Nuneaton Town 15:00 Rushden and Diamonds
    Result Only Bromsgrove Sporting 15:00 Coalville
    Result Only Peterborough Sports 15:00 Tamworth
    Result Only St Ives Town 15:00 Biggleswade Town
    Result Only Royston Town 15:00 Banbury United
    Result Only Redditch United 15:00 Needham Market
    Result Only Kings Langley 15:00 Stratford Town
    Result Only Hednesford Town 15:00 Stourbridge
    Result Only Leiston 15:00 Rushall Olympic
    Result Only Barwell 15:00 Lowestoft Town
    England - Southern Premier Division South England - Southern Premier Division South League table
    Result Only Wimborne Town 15:00 Hendon
    Result Only Dorchester Town 15:00 Salisbury
    Result Only Gosport Borough 15:00 Merthyr Town
    Result Only Tiverton 15:00 Walton Casuals
    Result Only Chesham Utd. 15:00 Taunton Town
    Result Only Swindon Supermarine 15:00 Truro City
    Result Only Metropolitan Police 15:00 Blackfield Langley
    Result Only Harrow Borough 15:00 Hartley Wintney
    Result Only Yate Town 15:00 Poole Town
    Result Only Farnborough 15:00 Beaconsfield Sycob
    Result Only Weston Super Mare 15:00 Hayes and Yeading United
    England - Southern South England - Southern South League table
    Result Only Willand Rovers 15:00 Frome Town
    Result Only Bideford 15:00 Thatcham Town
    Result Only Moneyfields 15:00 Paulton
    Result Only Cirencester Town 15:00 Sholing
    Result Only Larkhall Athletic 15:00 Mangotsfield Utd.
    Result Only Slimbridge 15:00 Barnstaple Town
    Result Only Totton 15:00 Bristol Manor Farm
    Result Only Melksham Town 15:00 Highworth Town
    Result Only Winchester City 15:00 Evesham
    Result Only Cinderford Town 15:00 Basingstoke Town
    England - Spartan South Midlands League Division One England - Spartan South Midlands League Division One League table
    Result Only Milton Keynes Robins 15:00 New Salamis
    Result Only London Lions 15:00 Rayners Lane
    Cancelled Wodson Park 15:00 Amersham Town
    Result Only Hillingdon Borough 15:00 Bedford FC
    Result Only St Panteleimon 15:00 Winslow United
    Result Only Ampthill Town 15:00 Enfield Borough
    Result Only Brimsdown 15:00 Park View
    Result Only Shefford Town and Campton 15:00 Langford
    Result Only London Tigers 15:00 Broxbourne Borough
    Result Only Stotfold FC 15:00 Buckingham Athletic
    England - Spartan South Midlands League Division Two England - Spartan South Midlands League Division Two League table
    Result Only Sarratt 14:00 Unite MK
    Result Only MK Galacticos 14:00 Old Bradwell United
    Result Only The 61 FC (Luton) 14:00 Pitstone & Ivinghoe
    Result Only New Bradwell St Peter 14:00 Berkhamsted Raiders
    England - Spartan South Midlands League Premier England - Spartan South Midlands League Premier League table
    Result Only Leighton Town 15:00 Wembley
    Result Only Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 15:00 Harefield United
    Result Only Harefield United 15:00 Aylesbury Vale Dynamos
    Result Only Edgware Town 15:00 Baldock Town
    Result Only Potton United 15:00 Leverstock Green
    Result Only Biggleswade United 15:00 North Greenford United
    Result Only Dunstable Town 15:00 Oxhey Jets
    Result Only London Colney 15:00 Crawley Green
    Result Only Harpenden Town 15:00 Broadfields United
    Result Only Arlesey Town 15:00 Colney Heath
    Result Only Tring Athletic 15:00 Newport Pagnell Town
    England - U18 Premier League North England - U18 Premier League North League table
    Result Only Liverpool U18 12:30 Sunderland U18
    Result Only Blackburn U18 12:00 Middlesbrough U18
    England - U18 Premier League South England - U18 Premier League South League table
    Result Only Fulham U18 12:00 Leicester City U18
    Result Only Arsenal U18 12:00 Aston Villa U18
    England - U18 Professional Development League England - U18 Professional Development League League table
    Result Only Millwall U18 12:00 Bristol City U18
    Result Only Wigan U18 11:00 Leeds U18
    Result Only Bolton U18 11:00 Burnley U18
    Result Only Crewe U18 11:00 Birmingham U18
    Result Only Sheffield Wed U18 11:00 Nottingham Forest U18
    Result Only QPR U18 11:30 Coventry City U18
    Result Only Ipswich Town U18 11:00 Watford U18
    Result Only Cardiff U18 11:00 Colchester Utd U18
    Result Only Barnsley U18 11:00 Hull U18
    England - United Counties League Division One England - United Counties League Division One League table
    Result Only Saffron Dynamo 15:00 Melton Town
    Result Only Raunds Town FC 15:00 Whittlesey Athletic
    Result Only Irchester United 15:00 Birstall United
    Result Only Northampton Sileby Rangers 15:00 Harrowby United
    Result Only Bourne Town 15:00 Holwell Sports
    Result Only Long Buckby 15:00 St Andrews
    Result Only Aylestone Park 15:00 Huntingdon Town
    Result Only Rushden and Higham United 15:00 Blackstones
    Result Only Burton Park Wanderers 15:00 Wellingborough Whitworth
    England - United Counties League Premier England - United Counties League Premier League table
    Result Only Northampton ON Chenecks F.C 15:00 Wellingborough Town
    Result Only Pinchbeck United 15:00 Deeping Rangers
    Result Only Leicester Nirvana 15:00 Shepshed Dynamo
    Result Only Desborough Town 15:00 Holbeach United
    Result Only Boston Town 15:00 Loughborough University
    Result Only Cogenhoe United 15:00 Rugby Town
    Result Only Oadby Town 15:00 Sleaford Town
    Result Only Anstey Nomads 15:00 Harborough Town
    Result Only Lutterworth Town 15:00 Rothwell Corin
    Result Only Quorn 15:00 Peterborough Northern Star
    England - Wessex League Division One England - Wessex League Division One League table
    Cancelled Pewsey Vale 15:00 Alton Town
    Result Only Fawley 15:00 Newport Isle of Wight
    Result Only East Cowes Victoria Athletic 15:00 Petersfield Town
    Result Only Verwood Town 15:00 Whitchurch United
    Result Only Andover New Street 15:00 Laverstock & Ford FC
    Result Only Hythe & Dibden 15:00 Andover Town
    Result Only Bemerton Heath Harlequins 15:00 Ringwood Town
    Result Only Romsey Town 15:00 United Services Portsmouth
    Result Only Folland Sports 15:00 Downton FC
    England - Wessex League Premier Division England - Wessex League Premier Division League table
    Result Only Portland United 15:00 Tadley Calleva
    Result Only Brockenhurst 15:00 Horndean
    Result Only Bashley 3:1 Hamble Club
    Result Only Hamworthy United 15:00 Amesbury Town
    Result Only Cowes Sports FC 15:00 AFC Stoneham
    Result Only Shaftesbury Town 15:00 Alresford Town
    Result Only Christchurch 15:00 Baffins Milton Rovers
    Result Only Solent University 15:00 Fareham Town
    Result Only Portchester AFC 15:00 Lymington Town
    Result Only Fleet Town 15:00 Bournemouth FC
    England - Western League Division One England - Western League Division One League table
    Result Only Wincanton Town 15:00 Warminster Town
    Result Only Corsham Town 15:00 Radstock Town
    Result Only Sherborne Town 15:00 Bishop Sutton
    Result Only Almondsbury 15:00 Bristol Telephones
    Result Only Portishead Town 15:00 Oldland Abbotonians
    Result Only Lebeq United 15:00 Hengrove Athletic
    Result Only Longwell Green Sports 15:00 Cheddar FC
    Result Only Ashton & Backwell United FC 15:00 Welton Rovers
    Result Only Wells City 15:00 Calne Town FC
    Result Only Devizes Town 15:00 Bishops Lydeard
    England - Western League Premier England - Western League Premier League table
    Result Only Shepton Mallet 15:00 Roman Glass St George
    Result Only Exmouth Town FC 15:00 Bridgwater Town
    Result Only Cadbury Heath 15:00 Wellington
    Result Only Bitton 15:00 Westbury United