Show Leagues
Finished
Regionalliga East
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 15:30

FC Mauerwerk

  • W
  • L
  • L

0 - 4

(HT : 0 - 3)

FCM Traiskirchen

  • L
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • L
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Wiener SC 8 6 1 1 13 4 9 19
2 ASK BSC Bruck Leitha 9 6 0 3 24 11 13 18
3 Leobendorf 7 6 0 1 16 9 7 18
4 FCM Traiskirchen 9 5 1 3 20 9 11 16
5 SV Stripfing 6 5 0 1 10 4 6 15
6 Team Wiener Linien 7 4 0 3 10 7 3 12
7 Mannsdorf 8 3 2 3 13 12 1 11
7 Mattersburg Am. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FC Admira II 7 3 2 2 10 9 1 11
8 Rapid Wien Am. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Admira Modling Am. 7 3 2 2 10 9 1 11
9 Schalke (Miller) Espo 9 2 1 6 8 17 -9 7
9 Wiener Viktoria 9 2 1 6 8 17 -9 7
10 FC Mauerwerk 8 2 0 6 7 18 -11 6
11 Neusiedl 8 2 0 6 6 17 -11 6
11 Neusiedl 1919 8 2 0 6 6 17 -11 6
12 Drassburg 9 1 2 6 12 22 -10 5
13 Wiener Neustadt 7 1 1 5 2 12 -10 4
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Wiener SC 6 4 1 1 8 4 4 13
2 ASK BSC Bruck Leitha 5 5 0 0 18 4 14 15
3 Leobendorf 4 4 0 0 8 3 5 12
4 FCM Traiskirchen 6 4 0 2 14 6 8 12
5 SV Stripfing 4 3 0 1 7 3 4 9
6 Team Wiener Linien 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 6
7 Mannsdorf 3 2 1 0 6 2 4 7
7 Mattersburg Am. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Rapid Wien Am. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Admira Modling Am. 3 1 1 1 5 4 1 4
8 FC Admira II 3 1 1 1 5 4 1 4
9 Wiener Viktoria 5 1 1 3 3 9 -6 4
9 Schalke (Miller) Espo 5 1 1 3 3 9 -6 4
10 FC Mauerwerk 3 1 0 2 3 8 -5 3
11 Neusiedl 1919 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
11 Neusiedl 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
12 Drassburg 4 0 1 3 7 12 -5 1
13 Wiener Neustadt 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1 3
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Wiener SC 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 6
2 ASK BSC Bruck Leitha 4 1 0 3 6 7 -1 3
3 Leobendorf 3 2 0 1 8 6 2 6
4 FCM Traiskirchen 3 1 1 1 6 3 3 4
5 SV Stripfing 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 6
6 Team Wiener Linien 4 2 0 2 6 5 1 6
7 Mannsdorf 5 1 1 3 7 10 -3 4
7 Mattersburg Am. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FC Admira II 4 2 1 1 5 5 0 7
8 Rapid Wien Am. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Admira Modling Am. 4 2 1 1 5 5 0 7
9 Wiener Viktoria 4 1 0 3 5 8 -3 3
9 Schalke (Miller) Espo 4 1 0 3 5 8 -3 3
10 FC Mauerwerk 5 1 0 4 4 10 -6 3
11 Neusiedl 6 0 0 6 1 16 -15 0
11 Neusiedl 1919 6 0 0 6 1 16 -15 0
12 Drassburg 5 1 1 3 5 10 -5 4
13 Wiener Neustadt 4 0 1 3 0 9 -9 1
H2H Comparison
30.08.2019 FC Mauerwerk FCM Traiskirchen 5:1
18.10.2020 FC Mauerwerk FCM Traiskirchen 5:1
FC Mauerwerk - Last 5 games
01.11.2020 FC Mauerwerk Wiener Neustadt
28.10.2020 Team Wiener Linien FC Mauerwerk 2:1
24.10.2020 SV Stripfing FC Mauerwerk 2:0
21.10.2020 Admira Modling Am. FC Mauerwerk 2:0
13.10.2020 Mannsdorf FC Mauerwerk
FCM Traiskirchen - Last 5 games
30.10.2020 Neusiedl 1919 FCM Traiskirchen
23.10.2020 FCM Traiskirchen Leobendorf 3:1
09.10.2020 FCM Traiskirchen SV Stripfing 0:1
02.10.2020 FCM Traiskirchen Wiener Neustadt 5:0
25.09.2020 Wiener SK FCM Traiskirchen 1:1
Markets Probability % Odds Value
  • 1x2
Bookmarks 1x2
Paddy PowerPaddy Power 2.30 3.50 2.50
BetfairBetfair 2.30 3.60 2.55
43.00 16.70 1.01
29.00 17.90 1.02
BetclicBetclic 2.33 3.50 2.53
BoylesportsBoylesports 13.00 6.00 1.13
29.25 29.00 0.00
BetwayBetway 11.00 6.50 1.17
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Wiener SC 8 6 1 1 13 4 9 19
2 ASK BSC Bruck Leitha 9 6 0 3 24 11 13 18
3 Leobendorf 7 6 0 1 16 9 7 18
4 FCM Traiskirchen 9 5 1 3 20 9 11 16
5 SV Stripfing 6 5 0 1 10 4 6 15
6 Team Wiener Linien 7 4 0 3 10 7 3 12
7 Mannsdorf 8 3 2 3 13 12 1 11
7 Mattersburg Am. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FC Admira II 7 3 2 2 10 9 1 11
8 Rapid Wien Am. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Admira Modling Am. 7 3 2 2 10 9 1 11
9 Schalke (Miller) Espo 9 2 1 6 8 17 -9 7
9 Wiener Viktoria 9 2 1 6 8 17 -9 7
10 FC Mauerwerk 8 2 0 6 7 18 -11 6
11 Neusiedl 8 2 0 6 6 17 -11 6
11 Neusiedl 1919 8 2 0 6 6 17 -11 6
12 Drassburg 9 1 2 6 12 22 -10 5
13 Wiener Neustadt 7 1 1 5 2 12 -10 4
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Wiener SC 6 4 1 1 8 4 4 13
2 ASK BSC Bruck Leitha 5 5 0 0 18 4 14 15
3 Leobendorf 4 4 0 0 8 3 5 12
4 FCM Traiskirchen 6 4 0 2 14 6 8 12
5 SV Stripfing 4 3 0 1 7 3 4 9
6 Team Wiener Linien 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 6
7 Mannsdorf 3 2 1 0 6 2 4 7
7 Mattersburg Am. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Rapid Wien Am. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Admira Modling Am. 3 1 1 1 5 4 1 4
8 FC Admira II 3 1 1 1 5 4 1 4
9 Wiener Viktoria 5 1 1 3 3 9 -6 4
9 Schalke (Miller) Espo 5 1 1 3 3 9 -6 4
10 FC Mauerwerk 3 1 0 2 3 8 -5 3
11 Neusiedl 1919 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
11 Neusiedl 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
12 Drassburg 4 0 1 3 7 12 -5 1
13 Wiener Neustadt 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1 3
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Wiener SC 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 6
2 ASK BSC Bruck Leitha 4 1 0 3 6 7 -1 3
3 Leobendorf 3 2 0 1 8 6 2 6
4 FCM Traiskirchen 3 1 1 1 6 3 3 4
5 SV Stripfing 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 6
6 Team Wiener Linien 4 2 0 2 6 5 1 6
7 Mannsdorf 5 1 1 3 7 10 -3 4
7 Mattersburg Am. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FC Admira II 4 2 1 1 5 5 0 7
8 Rapid Wien Am. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Admira Modling Am. 4 2 1 1 5 5 0 7
9 Wiener Viktoria 4 1 0 3 5 8 -3 3
9 Schalke (Miller) Espo 4 1 0 3 5 8 -3 3
10 FC Mauerwerk 5 1 0 4 4 10 -6 3
11 Neusiedl 6 0 0 6 1 16 -15 0
11 Neusiedl 1919 6 0 0 6 1 16 -15 0
12 Drassburg 5 1 1 3 5 10 -5 4
13 Wiener Neustadt 4 0 1 3 0 9 -9 1
H2H Comparison
30.08.2019 FC Mauerwerk FCM Traiskirchen 5:1
18.10.2020 FC Mauerwerk FCM Traiskirchen 5:1
FC Mauerwerk - Last 5 games
01.11.2020 FC Mauerwerk Wiener Neustadt
28.10.2020 Team Wiener Linien FC Mauerwerk 2:1
24.10.2020 SV Stripfing FC Mauerwerk 2:0
21.10.2020 Admira Modling Am. FC Mauerwerk 2:0
13.10.2020 Mannsdorf FC Mauerwerk
FCM Traiskirchen - Last 5 games
30.10.2020 Neusiedl 1919 FCM Traiskirchen
23.10.2020 FCM Traiskirchen Leobendorf 3:1
09.10.2020 FCM Traiskirchen SV Stripfing 0:1
02.10.2020 FCM Traiskirchen Wiener Neustadt 5:0
25.09.2020 Wiener SK FCM Traiskirchen 1:1