Show Leagues
Finished
Regionalliga Northeast
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 13:30

Hertha Berlin Am.

  • D
  • W
  • D
  • L

0 - 0

(HT : 0 - 0)

Energie Cottbus

  • W
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • L
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Viktoria Berlin 9 9 0 0 21 8 13 27
2 VSG Altglienicke 9 7 1 1 24 10 14 22
3 BSG Chemie Leipzig 10 5 3 2 17 9 8 18
4 Lokomotive Leipzig 10 4 4 2 17 14 3 16
5 Carl Zeiss Jena 8 4 3 1 16 7 9 15
6 Berliner FC Dynamo 9 4 2 3 22 16 6 14
7 Berliner AK 07 10 4 2 4 20 21 -1 14
8 Energie Cottbus 9 4 1 4 15 14 1 13
9 Babelsberg 10 3 4 3 13 15 -2 13
10 Luckenwalde 10 4 1 5 12 17 -5 13
11 FSV Union Furstenwald 9 4 0 5 20 20 0 12
12 SV Lichtenberg 47 9 3 3 3 11 12 -1 12
12 Wolves (Stig) Esports 9 3 3 3 11 12 -1 12
13 Hertha Berlin Am. 9 3 3 3 11 14 -3 12
14 Chemnitzer 9 3 2 4 13 13 0 11
15 Auerbach 10 3 1 6 17 22 -5 10
16 Tennis Borussia Berli 10 2 3 5 15 20 -5 9
17 Meuselwitz 10 2 3 5 13 20 -7 9
18 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 9 2 1 6 11 20 -9 7
19 Optik Rathenow 10 1 4 5 11 21 -10 7
20 Germania Halberstadt 9 1 3 5 6 12 -6 6
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Viktoria Berlin 5 5 0 0 12 5 7 15
2 VSG Altglienicke 5 4 1 0 14 5 9 13
3 BSG Chemie Leipzig 5 2 2 1 6 4 2 8
4 Lokomotive Leipzig 5 3 2 0 11 3 8 11
5 Carl Zeiss Jena 4 2 2 0 7 2 5 8
6 Berliner FC Dynamo 4 1 2 1 10 7 3 5
7 Berliner AK 07 5 3 0 2 11 12 -1 9
8 Energie Cottbus 5 2 0 3 8 9 -1 6
9 Babelsberg 5 2 1 2 8 8 0 7
10 Luckenwalde 5 2 1 2 7 8 -1 7
11 FSV Union Furstenwald 4 3 0 1 11 6 5 9
12 SV Lichtenberg 47 5 2 2 1 9 7 2 8
12 Wolves (Stig) Esports 5 2 2 1 9 7 2 8
13 Hertha Berlin Am. 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1 6
14 Chemnitzer 5 3 0 2 9 7 2 9
15 Auerbach 5 2 1 2 8 11 -3 7
16 Tennis Borussia Berli 5 2 1 2 9 8 1 7
17 Meuselwitz 5 1 2 2 6 10 -4 5
18 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1 4
19 Optik Rathenow 5 0 3 2 4 9 -5 3
20 Germania Halberstadt 4 0 1 3 2 8 -6 1
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Viktoria Berlin 4 4 0 0 9 3 6 12
2 VSG Altglienicke 4 3 0 1 10 5 5 9
3 BSG Chemie Leipzig 5 3 1 1 11 5 6 10
4 Lokomotive Leipzig 5 1 2 2 6 11 -5 5
5 Carl Zeiss Jena 4 2 1 1 9 5 4 7
6 Berliner FC Dynamo 5 3 0 2 12 9 3 9
7 Berliner AK 07 5 1 2 2 9 9 0 5
8 Energie Cottbus 4 2 1 1 7 5 2 7
9 Babelsberg 5 1 3 1 5 7 -2 6
10 Luckenwalde 5 2 0 3 5 9 -4 6
11 FSV Union Furstenwald 5 1 0 4 9 14 -5 3
12 Wolves (Stig) Esports 4 1 1 2 2 5 -3 4
12 SV Lichtenberg 47 4 1 1 2 2 5 -3 4
13 Hertha Berlin Am. 5 1 3 1 4 6 -2 6
14 Chemnitzer 4 0 2 2 4 6 -2 2
15 Auerbach 5 1 0 4 9 11 -2 3
16 Tennis Borussia Berli 5 0 2 3 6 12 -6 2
17 Meuselwitz 5 1 1 3 7 10 -3 4
18 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 5 1 0 4 7 15 -8 3
19 Optik Rathenow 5 1 1 3 7 12 -5 4
20 Germania Halberstadt 5 1 2 2 4 4 0 5
H2H Comparison
06.11.2016 Hertha Berlin Am. Energie Cottbus 5:2
30.07.2019 Hertha Berlin Am. Energie Cottbus 5:2
18.10.2020 Hertha Berlin Am. Energie Cottbus 0:2
Hertha Berlin Am. - Last 5 games
23.10.2020 VSG Altglienicke Hertha Berlin Am.
02.10.2020 Optik Rathenow Hertha Berlin Am. 0:0
27.09.2020 Hertha Berlin Am. Chemnitzer 1:0
23.09.2020 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Hertha Berlin Am. 1:1
20.09.2020 Hertha Berlin Am. Luckenwalde 1:2
Energie Cottbus - Last 5 games
04.10.2020 Energie Cottbus Berliner FC Dynamo 3:2
27.09.2020 Lokomotive Leipzig Energie Cottbus 1:1
23.09.2020 Energie Cottbus FSV Union Furstenwalde 3:1
20.09.2020 Babelsberg Energie Cottbus 0:1
06.09.2020 Energie Cottbus Germania Halberstadt 0:2
Markets Probability % Odds Value
  • 1x2
Bookmarks 1x2
12.50 1.10 12.50
10.90 1.12 11.50
BetclicBetclic 2.52 3.87 2.20
10.00 1.11 10.00
Paddy PowerPaddy Power 2.63 3.80 2.15
BetfairBetfair 2.63 3.80 2.15
BoylesportsBoylesports 9.00 1.10 9.50
BetwayBetway 2.80 4.00 2.05
888Sport888Sport 2.55 3.95 2.15
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Viktoria Berlin 9 9 0 0 21 8 13 27
2 VSG Altglienicke 9 7 1 1 24 10 14 22
3 BSG Chemie Leipzig 10 5 3 2 17 9 8 18
4 Lokomotive Leipzig 10 4 4 2 17 14 3 16
5 Carl Zeiss Jena 8 4 3 1 16 7 9 15
6 Berliner FC Dynamo 9 4 2 3 22 16 6 14
7 Berliner AK 07 10 4 2 4 20 21 -1 14
8 Energie Cottbus 9 4 1 4 15 14 1 13
9 Babelsberg 10 3 4 3 13 15 -2 13
10 Luckenwalde 10 4 1 5 12 17 -5 13
11 FSV Union Furstenwald 9 4 0 5 20 20 0 12
12 SV Lichtenberg 47 9 3 3 3 11 12 -1 12
12 Wolves (Stig) Esports 9 3 3 3 11 12 -1 12
13 Hertha Berlin Am. 9 3 3 3 11 14 -3 12
14 Chemnitzer 9 3 2 4 13 13 0 11
15 Auerbach 10 3 1 6 17 22 -5 10
16 Tennis Borussia Berli 10 2 3 5 15 20 -5 9
17 Meuselwitz 10 2 3 5 13 20 -7 9
18 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 9 2 1 6 11 20 -9 7
19 Optik Rathenow 10 1 4 5 11 21 -10 7
20 Germania Halberstadt 9 1 3 5 6 12 -6 6
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Viktoria Berlin 5 5 0 0 12 5 7 15
2 VSG Altglienicke 5 4 1 0 14 5 9 13
3 BSG Chemie Leipzig 5 2 2 1 6 4 2 8
4 Lokomotive Leipzig 5 3 2 0 11 3 8 11
5 Carl Zeiss Jena 4 2 2 0 7 2 5 8
6 Berliner FC Dynamo 4 1 2 1 10 7 3 5
7 Berliner AK 07 5 3 0 2 11 12 -1 9
8 Energie Cottbus 5 2 0 3 8 9 -1 6
9 Babelsberg 5 2 1 2 8 8 0 7
10 Luckenwalde 5 2 1 2 7 8 -1 7
11 FSV Union Furstenwald 4 3 0 1 11 6 5 9
12 SV Lichtenberg 47 5 2 2 1 9 7 2 8
12 Wolves (Stig) Esports 5 2 2 1 9 7 2 8
13 Hertha Berlin Am. 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1 6
14 Chemnitzer 5 3 0 2 9 7 2 9
15 Auerbach 5 2 1 2 8 11 -3 7
16 Tennis Borussia Berli 5 2 1 2 9 8 1 7
17 Meuselwitz 5 1 2 2 6 10 -4 5
18 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1 4
19 Optik Rathenow 5 0 3 2 4 9 -5 3
20 Germania Halberstadt 4 0 1 3 2 8 -6 1
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Viktoria Berlin 4 4 0 0 9 3 6 12
2 VSG Altglienicke 4 3 0 1 10 5 5 9
3 BSG Chemie Leipzig 5 3 1 1 11 5 6 10
4 Lokomotive Leipzig 5 1 2 2 6 11 -5 5
5 Carl Zeiss Jena 4 2 1 1 9 5 4 7
6 Berliner FC Dynamo 5 3 0 2 12 9 3 9
7 Berliner AK 07 5 1 2 2 9 9 0 5
8 Energie Cottbus 4 2 1 1 7 5 2 7
9 Babelsberg 5 1 3 1 5 7 -2 6
10 Luckenwalde 5 2 0 3 5 9 -4 6
11 FSV Union Furstenwald 5 1 0 4 9 14 -5 3
12 Wolves (Stig) Esports 4 1 1 2 2 5 -3 4
12 SV Lichtenberg 47 4 1 1 2 2 5 -3 4
13 Hertha Berlin Am. 5 1 3 1 4 6 -2 6
14 Chemnitzer 4 0 2 2 4 6 -2 2
15 Auerbach 5 1 0 4 9 11 -2 3
16 Tennis Borussia Berli 5 0 2 3 6 12 -6 2
17 Meuselwitz 5 1 1 3 7 10 -3 4
18 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 5 1 0 4 7 15 -8 3
19 Optik Rathenow 5 1 1 3 7 12 -5 4
20 Germania Halberstadt 5 1 2 2 4 4 0 5
H2H Comparison
06.11.2016 Hertha Berlin Am. Energie Cottbus 5:2
30.07.2019 Hertha Berlin Am. Energie Cottbus 5:2
18.10.2020 Hertha Berlin Am. Energie Cottbus 0:2
Hertha Berlin Am. - Last 5 games
23.10.2020 VSG Altglienicke Hertha Berlin Am.
02.10.2020 Optik Rathenow Hertha Berlin Am. 0:0
27.09.2020 Hertha Berlin Am. Chemnitzer 1:0
23.09.2020 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Hertha Berlin Am. 1:1
20.09.2020 Hertha Berlin Am. Luckenwalde 1:2
Energie Cottbus - Last 5 games
04.10.2020 Energie Cottbus Berliner FC Dynamo 3:2
27.09.2020 Lokomotive Leipzig Energie Cottbus 1:1
23.09.2020 Energie Cottbus FSV Union Furstenwalde 3:1
20.09.2020 Babelsberg Energie Cottbus 0:1
06.09.2020 Energie Cottbus Germania Halberstadt 0:2