Show Leagues
Finished
Oberliga NOFV-Sud
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 14:00

Wacker Nordhausen

  • L
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • L

0 - 3

(HT : 0 - 0)

Ludwigsfelder FC

  • L
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • L
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Eilenburg 7 6 0 1 20 7 13 18
2 FC Grimma 8 5 2 1 18 8 10 17
3 VfL Halle 96 7 5 2 0 18 8 10 17
4 RW Erfurt 9 5 2 2 15 6 9 17
5 VfB Krieschow 7 5 1 1 20 7 13 16
6 FC Oberlausitz 8 5 1 2 12 7 5 16
7 Union Sandersdorf 8 5 0 3 13 15 -2 15
8 Einheit Rudolstadt 8 3 2 3 14 11 3 11
9 FC International Leip 8 3 1 4 12 12 0 10
10 Plauen 8 3 1 4 12 15 -3 10
11 FC An der Fahner Hoeh 8 3 1 4 6 14 -8 10
12 BW Zorbau 9 3 0 6 10 16 -6 9
13 FC Merseburg 7 2 1 4 8 14 -6 7
14 FSV Martinroda 7 1 2 4 8 18 -10 5
15 Ludwigsfelder FC 6 1 1 4 8 13 -5 4
16 Carl Zeiss Jena II 9 0 2 7 3 17 -14 2
17 Wacker Nordhausen 6 0 1 5 4 13 -9 1
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Eilenburg 3 3 0 0 10 2 8 9
2 FC Grimma 4 2 1 1 11 7 4 7
3 VfL Halle 96 4 4 0 0 11 3 8 12
4 RW Erfurt 4 2 1 1 4 1 3 7
5 VfB Krieschow 4 3 0 1 12 6 6 9
6 FC Oberlausitz 4 3 0 1 10 5 5 9
7 Union Sandersdorf 5 3 0 2 8 10 -2 9
8 Einheit Rudolstadt 4 2 1 1 5 3 2 7
9 FC International Leip 3 2 1 0 7 2 5 7
10 Plauen 4 2 1 1 8 6 2 7
11 FC An der Fahner Hoeh 4 1 1 2 2 7 -5 4
12 BW Zorbau 4 1 0 3 4 8 -4 3
13 FC Merseburg 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 6
14 FSV Martinroda 4 1 2 1 7 9 -2 5
15 Ludwigsfelder FC 4 0 1 3 3 10 -7 1
16 Carl Zeiss Jena II 4 0 0 4 0 9 -9 0
17 Wacker Nordhausen 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 1
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Eilenburg 4 3 0 1 10 5 5 9
2 FC Grimma 4 3 1 0 7 1 6 10
3 VfL Halle 96 3 1 2 0 7 5 2 5
4 RW Erfurt 5 3 1 1 11 5 6 10
5 VfB Krieschow 3 2 1 0 8 1 7 7
6 FC Oberlausitz 4 2 1 1 2 2 0 7
7 Union Sandersdorf 3 2 0 1 5 5 0 6
8 Einheit Rudolstadt 4 1 1 2 9 8 1 4
9 FC International Leip 5 1 0 4 5 10 -5 3
10 Plauen 4 1 0 3 4 9 -5 3
11 FC An der Fahner Hoeh 4 2 0 2 4 7 -3 6
12 BW Zorbau 5 2 0 3 6 8 -2 6
13 FC Merseburg 4 0 1 3 4 12 -8 1
14 FSV Martinroda 3 0 0 3 1 9 -8 0
15 Ludwigsfelder FC 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 3
16 Carl Zeiss Jena II 5 0 2 3 3 8 -5 2
17 Wacker Nordhausen 3 0 0 3 3 9 -6 0
H2H Comparison
18.10.2020 Wacker Nordhausen Ludwigsfelder FC 0:3
Wacker Nordhausen - Last 5 games
03.10.2020 FSV Martinroda Wacker Nordhausen 1:0
25.09.2020 Wacker Nordhausen VfL Halle 96 1:1
06.09.2020 Wacker Nordhausen FC Oberlausitz 0:1
30.08.2020 Plauen Wacker Nordhausen 4:2
23.08.2020 Wacker Nordhausen FC An der Fahner Hoehe 0:2
Ludwigsfelder FC - Last 5 games
03.10.2020 Ludwigsfelder FC FC Eilenburg 1:4
26.09.2020 Ludwigsfelder FC Einheit Rudolstadt 0:3
19.09.2020 FSV Martinroda Ludwigsfelder FC 2:5
06.09.2020 Ludwigsfelder FC VfL Halle 96 2:2
22.08.2020 Ludwigsfelder FC FC Oberlausitz 0:1
Markets Probability % Odds Value
  • 1x2
Bookmarks 1x2
28.00 23.00 1.01
28.00 23.00 1.01
Paddy PowerPaddy Power 2.70 3.30 2.30
BetfairBetfair 2.80 3.50 2.30
888Sport888Sport 2.80 3.15 2.18
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Eilenburg 7 6 0 1 20 7 13 18
2 FC Grimma 8 5 2 1 18 8 10 17
3 VfL Halle 96 7 5 2 0 18 8 10 17
4 RW Erfurt 9 5 2 2 15 6 9 17
5 VfB Krieschow 7 5 1 1 20 7 13 16
6 FC Oberlausitz 8 5 1 2 12 7 5 16
7 Union Sandersdorf 8 5 0 3 13 15 -2 15
8 Einheit Rudolstadt 8 3 2 3 14 11 3 11
9 FC International Leip 8 3 1 4 12 12 0 10
10 Plauen 8 3 1 4 12 15 -3 10
11 FC An der Fahner Hoeh 8 3 1 4 6 14 -8 10
12 BW Zorbau 9 3 0 6 10 16 -6 9
13 FC Merseburg 7 2 1 4 8 14 -6 7
14 FSV Martinroda 7 1 2 4 8 18 -10 5
15 Ludwigsfelder FC 6 1 1 4 8 13 -5 4
16 Carl Zeiss Jena II 9 0 2 7 3 17 -14 2
17 Wacker Nordhausen 6 0 1 5 4 13 -9 1
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Eilenburg 3 3 0 0 10 2 8 9
2 FC Grimma 4 2 1 1 11 7 4 7
3 VfL Halle 96 4 4 0 0 11 3 8 12
4 RW Erfurt 4 2 1 1 4 1 3 7
5 VfB Krieschow 4 3 0 1 12 6 6 9
6 FC Oberlausitz 4 3 0 1 10 5 5 9
7 Union Sandersdorf 5 3 0 2 8 10 -2 9
8 Einheit Rudolstadt 4 2 1 1 5 3 2 7
9 FC International Leip 3 2 1 0 7 2 5 7
10 Plauen 4 2 1 1 8 6 2 7
11 FC An der Fahner Hoeh 4 1 1 2 2 7 -5 4
12 BW Zorbau 4 1 0 3 4 8 -4 3
13 FC Merseburg 3 2 0 1 4 2 2 6
14 FSV Martinroda 4 1 2 1 7 9 -2 5
15 Ludwigsfelder FC 4 0 1 3 3 10 -7 1
16 Carl Zeiss Jena II 4 0 0 4 0 9 -9 0
17 Wacker Nordhausen 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 1
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Eilenburg 4 3 0 1 10 5 5 9
2 FC Grimma 4 3 1 0 7 1 6 10
3 VfL Halle 96 3 1 2 0 7 5 2 5
4 RW Erfurt 5 3 1 1 11 5 6 10
5 VfB Krieschow 3 2 1 0 8 1 7 7
6 FC Oberlausitz 4 2 1 1 2 2 0 7
7 Union Sandersdorf 3 2 0 1 5 5 0 6
8 Einheit Rudolstadt 4 1 1 2 9 8 1 4
9 FC International Leip 5 1 0 4 5 10 -5 3
10 Plauen 4 1 0 3 4 9 -5 3
11 FC An der Fahner Hoeh 4 2 0 2 4 7 -3 6
12 BW Zorbau 5 2 0 3 6 8 -2 6
13 FC Merseburg 4 0 1 3 4 12 -8 1
14 FSV Martinroda 3 0 0 3 1 9 -8 0
15 Ludwigsfelder FC 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 3
16 Carl Zeiss Jena II 5 0 2 3 3 8 -5 2
17 Wacker Nordhausen 3 0 0 3 3 9 -6 0
H2H Comparison
18.10.2020 Wacker Nordhausen Ludwigsfelder FC 0:3
Wacker Nordhausen - Last 5 games
03.10.2020 FSV Martinroda Wacker Nordhausen 1:0
25.09.2020 Wacker Nordhausen VfL Halle 96 1:1
06.09.2020 Wacker Nordhausen FC Oberlausitz 0:1
30.08.2020 Plauen Wacker Nordhausen 4:2
23.08.2020 Wacker Nordhausen FC An der Fahner Hoehe 0:2
Ludwigsfelder FC - Last 5 games
03.10.2020 Ludwigsfelder FC FC Eilenburg 1:4
26.09.2020 Ludwigsfelder FC Einheit Rudolstadt 0:3
19.09.2020 FSV Martinroda Ludwigsfelder FC 2:5
06.09.2020 Ludwigsfelder FC VfL Halle 96 2:2
22.08.2020 Ludwigsfelder FC FC Oberlausitz 0:1