Show Leagues
Finished
Third League North West
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 15:00

Pavlikeni

  • L
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • W

3 - 1

Tryavna

  • L
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • D
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Sevlievo 11 8 2 1 24 5 19 26
2 Vihar Slavyanovo 10 8 0 2 24 7 17 24
3 Botev Vratsa II 11 7 3 1 24 7 17 24
4 Levski Lom 10 6 3 1 25 5 20 21
5 Spartak Pleven 10 7 0 3 28 11 17 21
6 Partizan Cherven Brya 10 6 1 3 16 16 0 19
7 Pavlikeni 10 5 2 3 11 8 3 17
8 Lokomotiv Dryanovo 10 5 0 5 24 20 4 15
9 FK Yantra Polski Tram 10 4 3 3 11 11 0 15
10 OFK Lokomotiv Mezdra 10 4 2 4 13 10 3 14
11 Etar VT II 9 4 1 4 14 14 0 13
12 OFK Levski 9 2 4 3 12 14 -2 10
13 Drenovets 9 2 2 5 12 24 -12 8
14 Peshtera Galata 10 2 2 6 15 29 -14 8
15 Akademik Svishtov 9 2 0 7 10 20 -10 6
16 Tryavna 10 1 2 7 6 23 -17 5
17 Parva Atomna 10 1 1 8 9 16 -7 4
18 Bdin 10 1 0 9 4 42 -38 3
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Sevlievo 6 6 0 0 18 1 17 18
2 Vihar Slavyanovo 6 6 0 0 19 1 18 18
3 Botev Vratsa II 5 3 2 0 11 4 7 11
4 Levski Lom 4 3 0 1 16 3 13 9
5 Spartak Pleven 6 5 0 1 21 5 16 15
6 Partizan Cherven Brya 4 2 1 1 9 6 3 7
7 Pavlikeni 4 2 0 2 4 4 0 6
8 Lokomotiv Dryanovo 6 4 0 2 18 10 8 12
9 FK Yantra Polski Tram 5 3 2 0 7 3 4 11
10 OFK Lokomotiv Mezdra 5 2 1 2 5 5 0 7
11 Etar VT II 5 4 0 1 13 8 5 12
12 OFK Levski 5 2 2 1 9 4 5 8
13 Drenovets 4 0 2 2 4 9 -5 2
14 Peshtera Galata 5 2 2 1 9 7 2 8
15 Akademik Svishtov 4 2 0 2 7 6 1 6
16 Tryavna 5 1 2 2 4 8 -4 5
17 Parva Atomna 5 1 0 4 4 7 -3 3
18 Bdin 5 1 0 4 1 12 -11 3
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Sevlievo 5 2 2 1 6 4 2 8
2 Vihar Slavyanovo 4 2 0 2 5 6 -1 6
3 Botev Vratsa II 6 4 1 1 13 3 10 13
4 Levski Lom 6 3 3 0 9 2 7 12
5 Spartak Pleven 4 2 0 2 7 6 1 6
6 Partizan Cherven Brya 6 4 0 2 7 10 -3 12
7 Pavlikeni 6 3 2 1 7 4 3 11
8 Lokomotiv Dryanovo 4 1 0 3 6 10 -4 3
9 FK Yantra Polski Tram 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
10 OFK Lokomotiv Mezdra 5 2 1 2 8 5 3 7
11 Etar VT II 4 0 1 3 1 6 -5 1
12 OFK Levski 4 0 2 2 3 10 -7 2
13 Drenovets 5 2 0 3 8 15 -7 6
14 Peshtera Galata 5 0 0 5 6 22 -16 0
15 Akademik Svishtov 5 0 0 5 3 14 -11 0
16 Tryavna 5 0 0 5 2 15 -13 0
17 Parva Atomna 5 0 1 4 5 9 -4 1
18 Bdin 5 0 0 5 3 30 -27 0
H2H Comparison
15.03.2020 Pavlikeni Tryavna 3:1
18.10.2020 Pavlikeni Tryavna
Pavlikeni - Last 5 games
11.10.2020 OFK Levski Pavlikeni 1:0
04.10.2020 Pavlikeni Parva Atomna 1:0
27.09.2020 Akademik Svishtov Pavlikeni 0:1
20.09.2020 Pavlikeni Levski Lom 0:2
13.09.2020 Bdin Pavlikeni 0:2
Tryavna - Last 5 games
11.10.2020 Tryavna Partizan 0:2
07.10.2020 Peshtera Galata Tryavna 3:1
04.10.2020 Botev Vratsa II Tryavna 4:1
27.09.2020 Tryavna Drenovets 2:1
13.09.2020 Tryavna OFK Lokomotiv Mezdra 0:0
Markets Probability % Odds Value
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Sevlievo 11 8 2 1 24 5 19 26
2 Vihar Slavyanovo 10 8 0 2 24 7 17 24
3 Botev Vratsa II 11 7 3 1 24 7 17 24
4 Levski Lom 10 6 3 1 25 5 20 21
5 Spartak Pleven 10 7 0 3 28 11 17 21
6 Partizan Cherven Brya 10 6 1 3 16 16 0 19
7 Pavlikeni 10 5 2 3 11 8 3 17
8 Lokomotiv Dryanovo 10 5 0 5 24 20 4 15
9 FK Yantra Polski Tram 10 4 3 3 11 11 0 15
10 OFK Lokomotiv Mezdra 10 4 2 4 13 10 3 14
11 Etar VT II 9 4 1 4 14 14 0 13
12 OFK Levski 9 2 4 3 12 14 -2 10
13 Drenovets 9 2 2 5 12 24 -12 8
14 Peshtera Galata 10 2 2 6 15 29 -14 8
15 Akademik Svishtov 9 2 0 7 10 20 -10 6
16 Tryavna 10 1 2 7 6 23 -17 5
17 Parva Atomna 10 1 1 8 9 16 -7 4
18 Bdin 10 1 0 9 4 42 -38 3
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Sevlievo 6 6 0 0 18 1 17 18
2 Vihar Slavyanovo 6 6 0 0 19 1 18 18
3 Botev Vratsa II 5 3 2 0 11 4 7 11
4 Levski Lom 4 3 0 1 16 3 13 9
5 Spartak Pleven 6 5 0 1 21 5 16 15
6 Partizan Cherven Brya 4 2 1 1 9 6 3 7
7 Pavlikeni 4 2 0 2 4 4 0 6
8 Lokomotiv Dryanovo 6 4 0 2 18 10 8 12
9 FK Yantra Polski Tram 5 3 2 0 7 3 4 11
10 OFK Lokomotiv Mezdra 5 2 1 2 5 5 0 7
11 Etar VT II 5 4 0 1 13 8 5 12
12 OFK Levski 5 2 2 1 9 4 5 8
13 Drenovets 4 0 2 2 4 9 -5 2
14 Peshtera Galata 5 2 2 1 9 7 2 8
15 Akademik Svishtov 4 2 0 2 7 6 1 6
16 Tryavna 5 1 2 2 4 8 -4 5
17 Parva Atomna 5 1 0 4 4 7 -3 3
18 Bdin 5 1 0 4 1 12 -11 3
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Sevlievo 5 2 2 1 6 4 2 8
2 Vihar Slavyanovo 4 2 0 2 5 6 -1 6
3 Botev Vratsa II 6 4 1 1 13 3 10 13
4 Levski Lom 6 3 3 0 9 2 7 12
5 Spartak Pleven 4 2 0 2 7 6 1 6
6 Partizan Cherven Brya 6 4 0 2 7 10 -3 12
7 Pavlikeni 6 3 2 1 7 4 3 11
8 Lokomotiv Dryanovo 4 1 0 3 6 10 -4 3
9 FK Yantra Polski Tram 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
10 OFK Lokomotiv Mezdra 5 2 1 2 8 5 3 7
11 Etar VT II 4 0 1 3 1 6 -5 1
12 OFK Levski 4 0 2 2 3 10 -7 2
13 Drenovets 5 2 0 3 8 15 -7 6
14 Peshtera Galata 5 0 0 5 6 22 -16 0
15 Akademik Svishtov 5 0 0 5 3 14 -11 0
16 Tryavna 5 0 0 5 2 15 -13 0
17 Parva Atomna 5 0 1 4 5 9 -4 1
18 Bdin 5 0 0 5 3 30 -27 0
H2H Comparison
15.03.2020 Pavlikeni Tryavna 3:1
18.10.2020 Pavlikeni Tryavna
Pavlikeni - Last 5 games
11.10.2020 OFK Levski Pavlikeni 1:0
04.10.2020 Pavlikeni Parva Atomna 1:0
27.09.2020 Akademik Svishtov Pavlikeni 0:1
20.09.2020 Pavlikeni Levski Lom 0:2
13.09.2020 Bdin Pavlikeni 0:2
Tryavna - Last 5 games
11.10.2020 Tryavna Partizan 0:2
07.10.2020 Peshtera Galata Tryavna 3:1
04.10.2020 Botev Vratsa II Tryavna 4:1
27.09.2020 Tryavna Drenovets 2:1
13.09.2020 Tryavna OFK Lokomotiv Mezdra 0:0