Show Leagues
Finished
Third League North West
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 15:00

Levski Lom

  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W

2 - 0

OFK Levski

  • W
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • W
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Sevlievo 11 8 2 1 24 5 19 26
2 Levski Lom 11 7 3 1 27 5 22 24
3 Spartak Pleven 11 8 0 3 29 11 18 24
4 Botev Vratsa II 11 7 3 1 24 7 17 24
5 Vihar Slavyanovo 11 8 0 3 25 10 15 24
6 Pavlikeni 11 6 2 3 14 9 5 20
7 Partizan Cherven Brya 11 6 1 4 16 17 -1 19
8 FK Yantra Polski Tram 11 5 3 3 18 13 5 18
9 OFK Lokomotiv Mezdra 11 5 2 4 16 11 5 17
10 Lokomotiv Dryanovo 11 5 0 6 25 24 1 15
11 Etar VT II 10 4 1 5 14 17 -3 13
12 Drenovets 10 3 2 5 15 24 -9 11
13 Peshtera Galata 11 3 2 6 19 30 -11 11
14 OFK Levski 10 2 4 4 12 16 -4 10
15 Parva Atomna 11 2 1 8 11 16 -5 7
16 Akademik Svishtov 10 2 0 8 10 22 -12 6
17 Tryavna 11 1 2 8 7 26 -19 5
18 Bdin 11 1 0 10 6 49 -43 3
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Sevlievo 6 6 0 0 18 1 17 18
2 Levski Lom 5 4 0 1 18 3 15 12
3 Spartak Pleven 6 5 0 1 21 5 16 15
4 Botev Vratsa II 5 3 2 0 11 4 7 11
5 Vihar Slavyanovo 6 6 0 0 19 1 18 18
6 Pavlikeni 5 3 0 2 7 5 2 9
7 Partizan Cherven Brya 5 2 1 2 9 7 2 7
8 FK Yantra Polski Tram 6 4 2 0 14 5 9 14
9 OFK Lokomotiv Mezdra 6 3 1 2 8 6 2 10
10 Lokomotiv Dryanovo 6 4 0 2 18 10 8 12
11 Etar VT II 5 4 0 1 13 8 5 12
12 Drenovets 5 1 2 2 7 9 -2 5
13 Peshtera Galata 6 3 2 1 13 8 5 11
14 OFK Levski 5 2 2 1 9 4 5 8
15 Parva Atomna 5 1 0 4 4 7 -3 3
16 Akademik Svishtov 5 2 0 3 7 8 -1 6
17 Tryavna 5 1 2 2 4 8 -4 5
18 Bdin 5 1 0 4 1 12 -11 3
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Sevlievo 5 2 2 1 6 4 2 8
2 Levski Lom 6 3 3 0 9 2 7 12
3 Spartak Pleven 5 3 0 2 8 6 2 9
4 Botev Vratsa II 6 4 1 1 13 3 10 13
5 Vihar Slavyanovo 5 2 0 3 6 9 -3 6
6 Pavlikeni 6 3 2 1 7 4 3 11
7 Partizan Cherven Brya 6 4 0 2 7 10 -3 12
8 FK Yantra Polski Tram 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
9 OFK Lokomotiv Mezdra 5 2 1 2 8 5 3 7
10 Lokomotiv Dryanovo 5 1 0 4 7 14 -7 3
11 Etar VT II 5 0 1 4 1 9 -8 1
12 Drenovets 5 2 0 3 8 15 -7 6
13 Peshtera Galata 5 0 0 5 6 22 -16 0
14 OFK Levski 5 0 2 3 3 12 -9 2
15 Parva Atomna 6 1 1 4 7 9 -2 4
16 Akademik Svishtov 5 0 0 5 3 14 -11 0
17 Tryavna 6 0 0 6 3 18 -15 0
18 Bdin 6 0 0 6 5 37 -32 0
H2H Comparison
18.10.2020 Levski Lom OFK Levski 2:0
Levski Lom - Last 5 games
25.10.2020 Tryavna Levski Lom 0:3
11.10.2020 Parva Atomna Levski Lom 0:1
04.10.2020 Levski Lom Akademik Svishtov 4:0
27.09.2020 Bdin Levski Lom 0:4
20.09.2020 Pavlikeni Levski Lom 0:2
OFK Levski - Last 5 games
25.10.2020 OFK Levski Akademik Svishtov 0:1
11.10.2020 OFK Levski Pavlikeni 1:0
04.10.2020 Partizan OFK Levski 3:0
27.09.2020 OFK Levski Botev Vratsa II 1:1
20.09.2020 Drenovets OFK Levski 2:2
Markets Probability % Odds Value
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Sevlievo 11 8 2 1 24 5 19 26
2 Levski Lom 11 7 3 1 27 5 22 24
3 Spartak Pleven 11 8 0 3 29 11 18 24
4 Botev Vratsa II 11 7 3 1 24 7 17 24
5 Vihar Slavyanovo 11 8 0 3 25 10 15 24
6 Pavlikeni 11 6 2 3 14 9 5 20
7 Partizan Cherven Brya 11 6 1 4 16 17 -1 19
8 FK Yantra Polski Tram 11 5 3 3 18 13 5 18
9 OFK Lokomotiv Mezdra 11 5 2 4 16 11 5 17
10 Lokomotiv Dryanovo 11 5 0 6 25 24 1 15
11 Etar VT II 10 4 1 5 14 17 -3 13
12 Drenovets 10 3 2 5 15 24 -9 11
13 Peshtera Galata 11 3 2 6 19 30 -11 11
14 OFK Levski 10 2 4 4 12 16 -4 10
15 Parva Atomna 11 2 1 8 11 16 -5 7
16 Akademik Svishtov 10 2 0 8 10 22 -12 6
17 Tryavna 11 1 2 8 7 26 -19 5
18 Bdin 11 1 0 10 6 49 -43 3
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Sevlievo 6 6 0 0 18 1 17 18
2 Levski Lom 5 4 0 1 18 3 15 12
3 Spartak Pleven 6 5 0 1 21 5 16 15
4 Botev Vratsa II 5 3 2 0 11 4 7 11
5 Vihar Slavyanovo 6 6 0 0 19 1 18 18
6 Pavlikeni 5 3 0 2 7 5 2 9
7 Partizan Cherven Brya 5 2 1 2 9 7 2 7
8 FK Yantra Polski Tram 6 4 2 0 14 5 9 14
9 OFK Lokomotiv Mezdra 6 3 1 2 8 6 2 10
10 Lokomotiv Dryanovo 6 4 0 2 18 10 8 12
11 Etar VT II 5 4 0 1 13 8 5 12
12 Drenovets 5 1 2 2 7 9 -2 5
13 Peshtera Galata 6 3 2 1 13 8 5 11
14 OFK Levski 5 2 2 1 9 4 5 8
15 Parva Atomna 5 1 0 4 4 7 -3 3
16 Akademik Svishtov 5 2 0 3 7 8 -1 6
17 Tryavna 5 1 2 2 4 8 -4 5
18 Bdin 5 1 0 4 1 12 -11 3
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Sevlievo 5 2 2 1 6 4 2 8
2 Levski Lom 6 3 3 0 9 2 7 12
3 Spartak Pleven 5 3 0 2 8 6 2 9
4 Botev Vratsa II 6 4 1 1 13 3 10 13
5 Vihar Slavyanovo 5 2 0 3 6 9 -3 6
6 Pavlikeni 6 3 2 1 7 4 3 11
7 Partizan Cherven Brya 6 4 0 2 7 10 -3 12
8 FK Yantra Polski Tram 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
9 OFK Lokomotiv Mezdra 5 2 1 2 8 5 3 7
10 Lokomotiv Dryanovo 5 1 0 4 7 14 -7 3
11 Etar VT II 5 0 1 4 1 9 -8 1
12 Drenovets 5 2 0 3 8 15 -7 6
13 Peshtera Galata 5 0 0 5 6 22 -16 0
14 OFK Levski 5 0 2 3 3 12 -9 2
15 Parva Atomna 6 1 1 4 7 9 -2 4
16 Akademik Svishtov 5 0 0 5 3 14 -11 0
17 Tryavna 6 0 0 6 3 18 -15 0
18 Bdin 6 0 0 6 5 37 -32 0
H2H Comparison
18.10.2020 Levski Lom OFK Levski 2:0
Levski Lom - Last 5 games
25.10.2020 Tryavna Levski Lom 0:3
11.10.2020 Parva Atomna Levski Lom 0:1
04.10.2020 Levski Lom Akademik Svishtov 4:0
27.09.2020 Bdin Levski Lom 0:4
20.09.2020 Pavlikeni Levski Lom 0:2
OFK Levski - Last 5 games
25.10.2020 OFK Levski Akademik Svishtov 0:1
11.10.2020 OFK Levski Pavlikeni 1:0
04.10.2020 Partizan OFK Levski 3:0
27.09.2020 OFK Levski Botev Vratsa II 1:1
20.09.2020 Drenovets OFK Levski 2:2