Show Leagues
Finished
2. Division
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 15:00

Orijent 1919

  • W
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • D

2 - 0

(HT : 1 - 0)

Hajduk Split B

  • D
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • D
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 10 6 4 0 18 8 10 22
2 Sesvete 11 6 1 4 26 18 8 19
2 NK Radnik Sesvete 11 6 1 4 26 18 8 19
3 Opatija 10 5 4 1 15 8 7 19
4 Osijek B 10 5 3 2 14 5 9 18
5 NK Medimurje Cakovec 10 5 3 2 21 22 -1 18
6 Dugopolje NK 10 5 2 3 18 14 4 17
7 Orijent 1919 11 4 3 4 19 17 2 15
8 BSK Bijelo Brdo 10 3 5 2 15 15 0 14
9 Cibalia 9 4 1 4 12 14 -2 13
10 Kustosija 10 3 4 3 9 12 -3 13
11 Inter Zapresic 10 3 3 4 17 14 3 12
12 Dubrava Zagreb 10 3 3 4 13 16 -3 12
13 Croatia Zmijavci 10 3 2 5 12 12 0 11
14 Dinamo Zagreb B 10 3 2 5 10 11 -1 11
15 Hajduk Split B 8 2 2 4 11 16 -5 8
16 Rudes 9 1 4 4 8 17 -9 7
17 Junak 10 1 3 6 13 22 -9 6
18 NK Solin 10 1 3 6 9 19 -10 6
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 6 4 2 0 10 6 4 14
2 Sesvete 5 2 1 2 11 8 3 7
2 NK Radnik Sesvete 5 2 1 2 11 8 3 7
3 Opatija 5 1 3 1 5 5 0 6
4 Osijek B 6 3 2 1 10 2 8 11
5 NK Medimurje Cakovec 6 4 2 0 16 9 7 14
6 Dugopolje NK 6 5 0 1 14 7 7 15
7 Orijent 1919 5 2 1 2 6 6 0 7
8 BSK Bijelo Brdo 3 2 0 1 6 5 1 6
9 Cibalia 4 2 1 1 7 6 1 7
10 Kustosija 5 1 3 1 4 6 -2 6
11 Inter Zapresic 5 2 1 2 8 5 3 7
12 Dubrava Zagreb 5 2 1 2 7 9 -2 7
13 Croatia Zmijavci 5 2 1 2 9 7 2 7
14 Dinamo Zagreb B 5 3 0 2 7 5 2 9
15 Hajduk Split B 4 2 1 1 8 7 1 7
16 Rudes 4 0 2 2 5 8 -3 2
17 Junak 6 0 3 3 6 12 -6 3
18 NK Solin 4 0 2 2 3 5 -2 2
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 4 2 2 0 8 2 6 8
2 Sesvete 6 4 0 2 15 10 5 12
2 NK Radnik Sesvete 6 4 0 2 15 10 5 12
3 Opatija 5 4 1 0 10 3 7 13
4 Osijek B 4 2 1 1 4 3 1 7
5 NK Medimurje Cakovec 4 1 1 2 5 13 -8 4
6 Dugopolje NK 4 0 2 2 4 7 -3 2
7 Orijent 1919 6 2 2 2 13 11 2 8
8 BSK Bijelo Brdo 7 1 5 1 9 10 -1 8
9 Cibalia 5 2 0 3 5 8 -3 6
10 Kustosija 5 2 1 2 5 6 -1 7
11 Inter Zapresic 5 1 2 2 9 9 0 5
12 Dubrava Zagreb 5 1 2 2 6 7 -1 5
13 Croatia Zmijavci 5 1 1 3 3 5 -2 4
14 Dinamo Zagreb B 5 0 2 3 3 6 -3 2
15 Hajduk Split B 4 0 1 3 3 9 -6 1
16 Rudes 5 1 2 2 3 9 -6 5
17 Junak 4 1 0 3 7 10 -3 3
18 NK Solin 6 1 1 4 6 14 -8 4
H2H Comparison
18.10.2020 Orijent 1919 Hajduk Split B 2:0
Orijent 1919 - Last 5 games
23.10.2020 Radnik Sesvete Orijent 1919 5:4
04.10.2020 BSK Bijelo Brdo Orijent 1919 0:3
30.09.2020 Orijent 1919 Dinamo Zagreb B 2:1
27.09.2020 Opatija Orijent 1919 1:1
23.09.2020 Orijent 1919 Junak 1:2
Hajduk Split B - Last 5 games
24.10.2020 Hajduk Split B Dragovoljac 2:1
14.10.2020 NK Solin Hajduk Split B 1:1
11.10.2020 Hajduk Split B Radnik Sesvete 2:3
04.10.2020 Hajduk Split B Dubrava Zagreb 3:2
25.09.2020 Rudes Hajduk Split B
Markets Probability % Odds Value
  • 1x2
Bookmarks 1x2
1.01 15.80 61.00
1.01 17.70 44.00
BetclicBetclic 2.10 3.28 3.03
Bet-at-home.comBet-at-home.com 2.10 3.30 3.05
1.00 15.00 20.00
888Sport888Sport 2.10 3.20 2.88
BetwayBetway 1.14 5.75 26.00
Paddy PowerPaddy Power 2.30 3.20 2.75
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 10 6 4 0 18 8 10 22
2 Sesvete 11 6 1 4 26 18 8 19
2 NK Radnik Sesvete 11 6 1 4 26 18 8 19
3 Opatija 10 5 4 1 15 8 7 19
4 Osijek B 10 5 3 2 14 5 9 18
5 NK Medimurje Cakovec 10 5 3 2 21 22 -1 18
6 Dugopolje NK 10 5 2 3 18 14 4 17
7 Orijent 1919 11 4 3 4 19 17 2 15
8 BSK Bijelo Brdo 10 3 5 2 15 15 0 14
9 Cibalia 9 4 1 4 12 14 -2 13
10 Kustosija 10 3 4 3 9 12 -3 13
11 Inter Zapresic 10 3 3 4 17 14 3 12
12 Dubrava Zagreb 10 3 3 4 13 16 -3 12
13 Croatia Zmijavci 10 3 2 5 12 12 0 11
14 Dinamo Zagreb B 10 3 2 5 10 11 -1 11
15 Hajduk Split B 8 2 2 4 11 16 -5 8
16 Rudes 9 1 4 4 8 17 -9 7
17 Junak 10 1 3 6 13 22 -9 6
18 NK Solin 10 1 3 6 9 19 -10 6
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 6 4 2 0 10 6 4 14
2 Sesvete 5 2 1 2 11 8 3 7
2 NK Radnik Sesvete 5 2 1 2 11 8 3 7
3 Opatija 5 1 3 1 5 5 0 6
4 Osijek B 6 3 2 1 10 2 8 11
5 NK Medimurje Cakovec 6 4 2 0 16 9 7 14
6 Dugopolje NK 6 5 0 1 14 7 7 15
7 Orijent 1919 5 2 1 2 6 6 0 7
8 BSK Bijelo Brdo 3 2 0 1 6 5 1 6
9 Cibalia 4 2 1 1 7 6 1 7
10 Kustosija 5 1 3 1 4 6 -2 6
11 Inter Zapresic 5 2 1 2 8 5 3 7
12 Dubrava Zagreb 5 2 1 2 7 9 -2 7
13 Croatia Zmijavci 5 2 1 2 9 7 2 7
14 Dinamo Zagreb B 5 3 0 2 7 5 2 9
15 Hajduk Split B 4 2 1 1 8 7 1 7
16 Rudes 4 0 2 2 5 8 -3 2
17 Junak 6 0 3 3 6 12 -6 3
18 NK Solin 4 0 2 2 3 5 -2 2
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 4 2 2 0 8 2 6 8
2 Sesvete 6 4 0 2 15 10 5 12
2 NK Radnik Sesvete 6 4 0 2 15 10 5 12
3 Opatija 5 4 1 0 10 3 7 13
4 Osijek B 4 2 1 1 4 3 1 7
5 NK Medimurje Cakovec 4 1 1 2 5 13 -8 4
6 Dugopolje NK 4 0 2 2 4 7 -3 2
7 Orijent 1919 6 2 2 2 13 11 2 8
8 BSK Bijelo Brdo 7 1 5 1 9 10 -1 8
9 Cibalia 5 2 0 3 5 8 -3 6
10 Kustosija 5 2 1 2 5 6 -1 7
11 Inter Zapresic 5 1 2 2 9 9 0 5
12 Dubrava Zagreb 5 1 2 2 6 7 -1 5
13 Croatia Zmijavci 5 1 1 3 3 5 -2 4
14 Dinamo Zagreb B 5 0 2 3 3 6 -3 2
15 Hajduk Split B 4 0 1 3 3 9 -6 1
16 Rudes 5 1 2 2 3 9 -6 5
17 Junak 4 1 0 3 7 10 -3 3
18 NK Solin 6 1 1 4 6 14 -8 4
H2H Comparison
18.10.2020 Orijent 1919 Hajduk Split B 2:0
Orijent 1919 - Last 5 games
23.10.2020 Radnik Sesvete Orijent 1919 5:4
04.10.2020 BSK Bijelo Brdo Orijent 1919 0:3
30.09.2020 Orijent 1919 Dinamo Zagreb B 2:1
27.09.2020 Opatija Orijent 1919 1:1
23.09.2020 Orijent 1919 Junak 1:2
Hajduk Split B - Last 5 games
24.10.2020 Hajduk Split B Dragovoljac 2:1
14.10.2020 NK Solin Hajduk Split B 1:1
11.10.2020 Hajduk Split B Radnik Sesvete 2:3
04.10.2020 Hajduk Split B Dubrava Zagreb 3:2
25.09.2020 Rudes Hajduk Split B