Show Leagues
Finished
3. HNL East
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 15:30

Cepin

  • W
  • D
  • W

1 - 2

(HT : 0 - 1)

Valpovka

  • L
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • D
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Dakovo Croatia 13 8 2 3 21 12 9 26
2 Belisce 11 7 2 2 29 9 20 23
3 Marsonia 10 7 2 1 17 9 8 23
4 Cepin 12 7 2 3 16 9 7 23
5 NK Vukovar 11 6 2 3 20 7 13 20
6 Nask Nasice 13 5 4 4 19 18 1 19
7 Bedem Ivankovo 13 6 1 6 18 22 -4 19
8 Slavonija Pozega 10 4 5 1 17 10 7 17
9 Oriolik Oriovac 11 5 2 4 13 10 3 17
10 Vihor 12 5 2 5 20 17 3 17
11 NK Granicar Zupanja 11 3 7 1 16 12 4 16
12 Valpovka 13 3 5 5 16 22 -6 14
13 Slavija Pleternica 13 4 1 8 13 30 -17 13
14 Zrinski Jurjevac 10 3 2 5 12 15 -3 11
15 Slavonac Bukovlje 12 2 4 6 10 18 -8 10
16 Sloga Nova Gradiska 12 2 3 7 11 21 -10 9
17 NK Kutjevo 12 1 5 6 11 21 -10 8
18 Vuteks Sloga 13 1 3 9 8 25 -17 6
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Dakovo Croatia 7 5 1 1 10 5 5 16
2 Belisce 6 4 2 0 18 3 15 14
3 Marsonia 4 4 0 0 8 3 5 12
4 Cepin 6 5 0 1 11 3 8 15
5 NK Vukovar 6 4 1 1 15 3 12 13
6 Nask Nasice 7 3 3 1 15 10 5 12
7 Bedem Ivankovo 7 5 0 2 13 9 4 15
8 Slavonija Pozega 6 3 3 0 10 3 7 12
9 Oriolik Oriovac 5 4 0 1 11 2 9 12
10 Vihor 5 3 1 1 12 6 6 10
11 NK Granicar Zupanja 6 3 3 0 11 6 5 12
12 Valpovka 6 2 2 2 8 6 2 8
13 Slavija Pleternica 7 4 1 2 12 10 2 13
14 Zrinski Jurjevac 4 3 1 0 7 2 5 10
15 Slavonac Bukovlje 6 2 3 1 8 7 1 9
16 Sloga Nova Gradiska 6 1 2 3 4 8 -4 5
17 NK Kutjevo 5 1 2 2 5 8 -3 5
18 Vuteks Sloga 7 1 2 4 4 11 -7 5
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Dakovo Croatia 6 3 1 2 11 7 4 10
2 Belisce 5 3 0 2 11 6 5 9
3 Marsonia 6 3 2 1 9 6 3 11
4 Cepin 6 2 2 2 5 6 -1 8
5 NK Vukovar 5 2 1 2 5 4 1 7
6 Nask Nasice 6 2 1 3 4 8 -4 7
7 Bedem Ivankovo 6 1 1 4 5 13 -8 4
8 Slavonija Pozega 4 1 2 1 7 7 0 5
9 Oriolik Oriovac 6 1 2 3 2 8 -6 5
10 Vihor 7 2 1 4 8 11 -3 7
11 NK Granicar Zupanja 5 0 4 1 5 6 -1 4
12 Valpovka 7 1 3 3 8 16 -8 6
13 Slavija Pleternica 6 0 0 6 1 20 -19 0
14 Zrinski Jurjevac 6 0 1 5 5 13 -8 1
15 Slavonac Bukovlje 6 0 1 5 2 11 -9 1
16 Sloga Nova Gradiska 6 1 1 4 7 13 -6 4
17 NK Kutjevo 7 0 3 4 6 13 -7 3
18 Vuteks Sloga 6 0 1 5 4 14 -10 1
H2H Comparison
18.10.2020 Cepin Valpovka 1:2
Cepin - Last 5 games
28.10.2020 Cepin Oriolik Oriovac
24.10.2020 Slavonija Pozega Cepin 3:0
10.10.2020 Sloga Nova Gradiska Cepin 0:2
03.10.2020 Dakovo Croatia Cepin 1:1
27.09.2020 Cepin Nask Nasice 1:0
Valpovka - Last 5 games
24.10.2020 Valpovka Bedem Ivankovo 3:0
13.10.2020 Valpovka Slavonija Pozega 0:2
10.10.2020 Valpovka Vihor 2:0
07.10.2020 NK Vukovar Valpovka 5:0
03.10.2020 Valpovka NK Kutjevo 1:1
Markets Probability % Odds Value
  • 1x2
Bookmarks 1x2
71.00 13.20 1.02
Paddy PowerPaddy Power 1.20 6.00 9.50
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Dakovo Croatia 13 8 2 3 21 12 9 26
2 Belisce 11 7 2 2 29 9 20 23
3 Marsonia 10 7 2 1 17 9 8 23
4 Cepin 12 7 2 3 16 9 7 23
5 NK Vukovar 11 6 2 3 20 7 13 20
6 Nask Nasice 13 5 4 4 19 18 1 19
7 Bedem Ivankovo 13 6 1 6 18 22 -4 19
8 Slavonija Pozega 10 4 5 1 17 10 7 17
9 Oriolik Oriovac 11 5 2 4 13 10 3 17
10 Vihor 12 5 2 5 20 17 3 17
11 NK Granicar Zupanja 11 3 7 1 16 12 4 16
12 Valpovka 13 3 5 5 16 22 -6 14
13 Slavija Pleternica 13 4 1 8 13 30 -17 13
14 Zrinski Jurjevac 10 3 2 5 12 15 -3 11
15 Slavonac Bukovlje 12 2 4 6 10 18 -8 10
16 Sloga Nova Gradiska 12 2 3 7 11 21 -10 9
17 NK Kutjevo 12 1 5 6 11 21 -10 8
18 Vuteks Sloga 13 1 3 9 8 25 -17 6
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Dakovo Croatia 7 5 1 1 10 5 5 16
2 Belisce 6 4 2 0 18 3 15 14
3 Marsonia 4 4 0 0 8 3 5 12
4 Cepin 6 5 0 1 11 3 8 15
5 NK Vukovar 6 4 1 1 15 3 12 13
6 Nask Nasice 7 3 3 1 15 10 5 12
7 Bedem Ivankovo 7 5 0 2 13 9 4 15
8 Slavonija Pozega 6 3 3 0 10 3 7 12
9 Oriolik Oriovac 5 4 0 1 11 2 9 12
10 Vihor 5 3 1 1 12 6 6 10
11 NK Granicar Zupanja 6 3 3 0 11 6 5 12
12 Valpovka 6 2 2 2 8 6 2 8
13 Slavija Pleternica 7 4 1 2 12 10 2 13
14 Zrinski Jurjevac 4 3 1 0 7 2 5 10
15 Slavonac Bukovlje 6 2 3 1 8 7 1 9
16 Sloga Nova Gradiska 6 1 2 3 4 8 -4 5
17 NK Kutjevo 5 1 2 2 5 8 -3 5
18 Vuteks Sloga 7 1 2 4 4 11 -7 5
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Dakovo Croatia 6 3 1 2 11 7 4 10
2 Belisce 5 3 0 2 11 6 5 9
3 Marsonia 6 3 2 1 9 6 3 11
4 Cepin 6 2 2 2 5 6 -1 8
5 NK Vukovar 5 2 1 2 5 4 1 7
6 Nask Nasice 6 2 1 3 4 8 -4 7
7 Bedem Ivankovo 6 1 1 4 5 13 -8 4
8 Slavonija Pozega 4 1 2 1 7 7 0 5
9 Oriolik Oriovac 6 1 2 3 2 8 -6 5
10 Vihor 7 2 1 4 8 11 -3 7
11 NK Granicar Zupanja 5 0 4 1 5 6 -1 4
12 Valpovka 7 1 3 3 8 16 -8 6
13 Slavija Pleternica 6 0 0 6 1 20 -19 0
14 Zrinski Jurjevac 6 0 1 5 5 13 -8 1
15 Slavonac Bukovlje 6 0 1 5 2 11 -9 1
16 Sloga Nova Gradiska 6 1 1 4 7 13 -6 4
17 NK Kutjevo 7 0 3 4 6 13 -7 3
18 Vuteks Sloga 6 0 1 5 4 14 -10 1
H2H Comparison
18.10.2020 Cepin Valpovka 1:2
Cepin - Last 5 games
28.10.2020 Cepin Oriolik Oriovac
24.10.2020 Slavonija Pozega Cepin 3:0
10.10.2020 Sloga Nova Gradiska Cepin 0:2
03.10.2020 Dakovo Croatia Cepin 1:1
27.09.2020 Cepin Nask Nasice 1:0
Valpovka - Last 5 games
24.10.2020 Valpovka Bedem Ivankovo 3:0
13.10.2020 Valpovka Slavonija Pozega 0:2
10.10.2020 Valpovka Vihor 2:0
07.10.2020 NK Vukovar Valpovka 5:0
03.10.2020 Valpovka NK Kutjevo 1:1