Show Leagues
Finished
3. HNL East
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 15:30

Bedem Ivankovo

  • L
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • D

1 - 0

(HT : 0 - 0)

Sloga Nova Gradiska

  • L
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • W
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Cepin 11 7 2 2 16 6 10 23
2 Marsonia 9 7 2 0 17 7 10 23
3 Dakovo Croatia 12 7 2 3 19 12 7 23
4 Belisce 10 6 2 2 28 9 19 20
5 NK Vukovar 11 6 2 3 20 7 13 20
6 Bedem Ivankovo 12 6 1 5 18 19 -1 19
7 Nask Nasice 12 5 3 4 19 18 1 18
8 Vihor 11 5 2 4 18 14 4 17
9 NK Granicar Zupanja 10 3 6 1 16 12 4 15
10 Slavonija Pozega 9 3 5 1 14 10 4 14
11 Oriolik Oriovac 10 4 2 4 10 10 0 14
12 Slavija Pleternica 12 4 1 7 13 27 -14 13
13 Zrinski Jurjevac 9 3 2 4 11 13 -2 11
14 Valpovka 12 2 5 5 13 22 -9 11
15 Sloga Nova Gradiska 11 2 3 6 11 20 -9 9
16 NK Kutjevo 12 1 5 6 11 21 -10 8
17 Slavonac Bukovlje 11 1 4 6 7 16 -9 7
18 Vuteks Sloga 12 0 3 9 6 24 -18 3
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Cepin 6 5 0 1 11 3 8 15
2 Marsonia 4 4 0 0 8 3 5 12
3 Dakovo Croatia 6 4 1 1 8 5 3 13
4 Belisce 6 4 2 0 18 3 15 14
5 NK Vukovar 6 4 1 1 15 3 12 13
6 Bedem Ivankovo 7 5 0 2 13 9 4 15
7 Nask Nasice 6 3 2 1 15 10 5 11
8 Vihor 5 3 1 1 12 6 6 10
9 NK Granicar Zupanja 6 3 3 0 11 6 5 12
10 Slavonija Pozega 5 2 3 0 7 3 4 9
11 Oriolik Oriovac 4 3 0 1 8 2 6 9
12 Slavija Pleternica 7 4 1 2 12 10 2 13
13 Zrinski Jurjevac 4 3 1 0 7 2 5 10
14 Valpovka 5 1 2 2 5 6 -1 5
15 Sloga Nova Gradiska 5 1 2 2 4 7 -3 5
16 NK Kutjevo 5 1 2 2 5 8 -3 5
17 Slavonac Bukovlje 5 1 3 1 5 5 0 6
18 Vuteks Sloga 6 0 2 4 2 10 -8 2
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Cepin 5 2 2 1 5 3 2 8
2 Marsonia 5 3 2 0 9 4 5 11
3 Dakovo Croatia 6 3 1 2 11 7 4 10
4 Belisce 4 2 0 2 10 6 4 6
5 NK Vukovar 5 2 1 2 5 4 1 7
6 Bedem Ivankovo 5 1 1 3 5 10 -5 4
7 Nask Nasice 6 2 1 3 4 8 -4 7
8 Vihor 6 2 1 3 6 8 -2 7
9 NK Granicar Zupanja 4 0 3 1 5 6 -1 3
10 Slavonija Pozega 4 1 2 1 7 7 0 5
11 Oriolik Oriovac 6 1 2 3 2 8 -6 5
12 Slavija Pleternica 5 0 0 5 1 17 -16 0
13 Zrinski Jurjevac 5 0 1 4 4 11 -7 1
14 Valpovka 7 1 3 3 8 16 -8 6
15 Sloga Nova Gradiska 6 1 1 4 7 13 -6 4
16 NK Kutjevo 7 0 3 4 6 13 -7 3
17 Slavonac Bukovlje 6 0 1 5 2 11 -9 1
18 Vuteks Sloga 6 0 1 5 4 14 -10 1
H2H Comparison
23.05.2020 Bedem Ivankovo Sloga Nova Gradiska 1:0
18.10.2020 Bedem Ivankovo Sloga Nova Gradiska 1:0
Bedem Ivankovo - Last 5 games
24.10.2020 Valpovka Bedem Ivankovo 3:0
10.10.2020 Oriolik Oriovac Bedem Ivankovo 3:0
07.10.2020 Bedem Ivankovo Dakovo Croatia 2:3
03.10.2020 Nask Nasice Bedem Ivankovo 2:3
27.09.2020 Bedem Ivankovo Vuteks Sloga 4:1
Sloga Nova Gradiska - Last 5 games
24.10.2020 Sloga Nova Gradiska Belisce 0:1
10.10.2020 Sloga Nova Gradiska Cepin 0:2
07.10.2020 Vihor Sloga Nova Gradiska 3:1
03.10.2020 Sloga Nova Gradiska NK Vukovar 0:3
27.09.2020 NK Kutjevo Sloga Nova Gradiska 1:2
Markets Probability % Odds Value
  • 1x2
Bookmarks 1x2
1.01 15.80 61.00
1.01 15.80 61.00
Paddy PowerPaddy Power 1.36 4.33 6.00
BetfairBetfair 1.36 4.33 6.00
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Cepin 11 7 2 2 16 6 10 23
2 Marsonia 9 7 2 0 17 7 10 23
3 Dakovo Croatia 12 7 2 3 19 12 7 23
4 Belisce 10 6 2 2 28 9 19 20
5 NK Vukovar 11 6 2 3 20 7 13 20
6 Bedem Ivankovo 12 6 1 5 18 19 -1 19
7 Nask Nasice 12 5 3 4 19 18 1 18
8 Vihor 11 5 2 4 18 14 4 17
9 NK Granicar Zupanja 10 3 6 1 16 12 4 15
10 Slavonija Pozega 9 3 5 1 14 10 4 14
11 Oriolik Oriovac 10 4 2 4 10 10 0 14
12 Slavija Pleternica 12 4 1 7 13 27 -14 13
13 Zrinski Jurjevac 9 3 2 4 11 13 -2 11
14 Valpovka 12 2 5 5 13 22 -9 11
15 Sloga Nova Gradiska 11 2 3 6 11 20 -9 9
16 NK Kutjevo 12 1 5 6 11 21 -10 8
17 Slavonac Bukovlje 11 1 4 6 7 16 -9 7
18 Vuteks Sloga 12 0 3 9 6 24 -18 3
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Cepin 6 5 0 1 11 3 8 15
2 Marsonia 4 4 0 0 8 3 5 12
3 Dakovo Croatia 6 4 1 1 8 5 3 13
4 Belisce 6 4 2 0 18 3 15 14
5 NK Vukovar 6 4 1 1 15 3 12 13
6 Bedem Ivankovo 7 5 0 2 13 9 4 15
7 Nask Nasice 6 3 2 1 15 10 5 11
8 Vihor 5 3 1 1 12 6 6 10
9 NK Granicar Zupanja 6 3 3 0 11 6 5 12
10 Slavonija Pozega 5 2 3 0 7 3 4 9
11 Oriolik Oriovac 4 3 0 1 8 2 6 9
12 Slavija Pleternica 7 4 1 2 12 10 2 13
13 Zrinski Jurjevac 4 3 1 0 7 2 5 10
14 Valpovka 5 1 2 2 5 6 -1 5
15 Sloga Nova Gradiska 5 1 2 2 4 7 -3 5
16 NK Kutjevo 5 1 2 2 5 8 -3 5
17 Slavonac Bukovlje 5 1 3 1 5 5 0 6
18 Vuteks Sloga 6 0 2 4 2 10 -8 2
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Cepin 5 2 2 1 5 3 2 8
2 Marsonia 5 3 2 0 9 4 5 11
3 Dakovo Croatia 6 3 1 2 11 7 4 10
4 Belisce 4 2 0 2 10 6 4 6
5 NK Vukovar 5 2 1 2 5 4 1 7
6 Bedem Ivankovo 5 1 1 3 5 10 -5 4
7 Nask Nasice 6 2 1 3 4 8 -4 7
8 Vihor 6 2 1 3 6 8 -2 7
9 NK Granicar Zupanja 4 0 3 1 5 6 -1 3
10 Slavonija Pozega 4 1 2 1 7 7 0 5
11 Oriolik Oriovac 6 1 2 3 2 8 -6 5
12 Slavija Pleternica 5 0 0 5 1 17 -16 0
13 Zrinski Jurjevac 5 0 1 4 4 11 -7 1
14 Valpovka 7 1 3 3 8 16 -8 6
15 Sloga Nova Gradiska 6 1 1 4 7 13 -6 4
16 NK Kutjevo 7 0 3 4 6 13 -7 3
17 Slavonac Bukovlje 6 0 1 5 2 11 -9 1
18 Vuteks Sloga 6 0 1 5 4 14 -10 1
H2H Comparison
23.05.2020 Bedem Ivankovo Sloga Nova Gradiska 1:0
18.10.2020 Bedem Ivankovo Sloga Nova Gradiska 1:0
Bedem Ivankovo - Last 5 games
24.10.2020 Valpovka Bedem Ivankovo 3:0
10.10.2020 Oriolik Oriovac Bedem Ivankovo 3:0
07.10.2020 Bedem Ivankovo Dakovo Croatia 2:3
03.10.2020 Nask Nasice Bedem Ivankovo 2:3
27.09.2020 Bedem Ivankovo Vuteks Sloga 4:1
Sloga Nova Gradiska - Last 5 games
24.10.2020 Sloga Nova Gradiska Belisce 0:1
10.10.2020 Sloga Nova Gradiska Cepin 0:2
07.10.2020 Vihor Sloga Nova Gradiska 3:1
03.10.2020 Sloga Nova Gradiska NK Vukovar 0:3
27.09.2020 NK Kutjevo Sloga Nova Gradiska 1:2