Show Leagues
Finished
3. HNL South
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 15:00

Neretvanac Opuzen

  • W
  • W
  • D
  • L

1 - 1

RNK Split

  • W
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • D
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Zagora 10 8 1 1 23 12 11 25
2 Jadran LP 11 6 4 1 22 7 15 22
3 Hrvace 10 6 1 3 17 11 6 19
4 Zmaj Makarska 10 6 1 3 16 13 3 19
5 Neretvanac Opuzen 9 5 3 1 17 9 8 18
6 RNK Split 11 4 3 4 17 17 0 15
7 Primorac Biograd 10 4 2 4 15 8 7 14
8 Kamen Ivanbegovina 10 3 4 3 15 14 1 13
9 Neretva Metkovi? 9 4 1 4 14 16 -2 13
10 NK OSK Otok 10 3 4 3 13 16 -3 13
11 Urania Baška Voda 10 4 1 5 14 17 -3 13
12 Uskok Klis 10 3 3 4 9 12 -3 12
13 Zmaj Blato 10 3 2 5 18 21 -3 11
14 GOSK Dubrovnik 10 3 1 6 12 17 -5 10
15 Sloga Mravince 11 1 4 6 2 10 -8 7
16 Hrvatski vitez 10 1 4 5 6 15 -9 7
17 Vodice 11 1 3 7 8 23 -15 6
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Zagora 5 4 1 0 10 2 8 13
2 Jadran LP 6 3 2 1 15 5 10 11
3 Hrvace 5 3 0 2 7 3 4 9
4 Zmaj Makarska 5 5 0 0 12 5 7 15
5 Neretvanac Opuzen 5 3 2 0 9 6 3 11
6 RNK Split 6 4 0 2 13 9 4 12
7 Primorac Biograd 5 4 1 0 13 2 11 13
8 Kamen Ivanbegovina 5 3 0 2 9 6 3 9
9 Neretva Metkovi? 5 2 1 2 8 10 -2 7
10 NK OSK Otok 5 2 2 1 10 9 1 8
11 Urania Baška Voda 5 3 1 1 9 5 4 10
12 Uskok Klis 5 1 2 2 5 5 0 5
13 Zmaj Blato 4 2 1 1 9 4 5 7
14 GOSK Dubrovnik 5 2 1 2 5 5 0 7
15 Sloga Mravince 5 1 2 2 2 4 -2 5
16 Hrvatski vitez 5 1 3 1 3 4 -1 6
17 Vodice 5 1 2 2 6 9 -3 5
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Zagora 5 4 0 1 13 10 3 12
2 Jadran LP 5 3 2 0 7 2 5 11
3 Hrvace 5 3 1 1 10 8 2 10
4 Zmaj Makarska 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
5 Neretvanac Opuzen 4 2 1 1 8 3 5 7
6 RNK Split 5 0 3 2 4 8 -4 3
7 Primorac Biograd 5 0 1 4 2 6 -4 1
8 Kamen Ivanbegovina 5 0 4 1 6 8 -2 4
9 Neretva Metkovi? 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 6
10 NK OSK Otok 5 1 2 2 3 7 -4 5
11 Urania Baška Voda 5 1 0 4 5 12 -7 3
12 Uskok Klis 5 2 1 2 4 7 -3 7
13 Zmaj Blato 6 1 1 4 9 17 -8 4
14 GOSK Dubrovnik 5 1 0 4 7 12 -5 3
15 Sloga Mravince 6 0 2 4 0 6 -6 2
16 Hrvatski vitez 5 0 1 4 3 11 -8 1
17 Vodice 6 0 1 5 2 14 -12 1
H2H Comparison
01.03.2020 Neretvanac Opuzen RNK Split 2:1
18.10.2020 Neretvanac Opuzen RNK Split 1:1
Neretvanac Opuzen - Last 5 games
28.10.2020 Neretvanac Opuzen Jadran LP
25.10.2020 Kamen Ivanbegovina Neretvanac Opuzen 2:1
14.10.2020 Neretvanac Opuzen Zmaj Blato 4:3
10.10.2020 NK OSK Otok Neretvanac Opuzen 1:4
04.10.2020 Neretvanac Opuzen Hrvace 1:1
RNK Split - Last 5 games
28.10.2020 NK OSK Otok RNK Split
24.10.2020 RNK Split Hrvace 3:4
10.10.2020 RNK Split Urania Baška Voda 3:2
07.10.2020 Oriolik Oriovac RNK Split 1:0
03.10.2020 GOSK Dubrovnik RNK Split 2:0
Markets Probability % Odds Value
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Zagora 10 8 1 1 23 12 11 25
2 Jadran LP 11 6 4 1 22 7 15 22
3 Hrvace 10 6 1 3 17 11 6 19
4 Zmaj Makarska 10 6 1 3 16 13 3 19
5 Neretvanac Opuzen 9 5 3 1 17 9 8 18
6 RNK Split 11 4 3 4 17 17 0 15
7 Primorac Biograd 10 4 2 4 15 8 7 14
8 Kamen Ivanbegovina 10 3 4 3 15 14 1 13
9 Neretva Metkovi? 9 4 1 4 14 16 -2 13
10 NK OSK Otok 10 3 4 3 13 16 -3 13
11 Urania Baška Voda 10 4 1 5 14 17 -3 13
12 Uskok Klis 10 3 3 4 9 12 -3 12
13 Zmaj Blato 10 3 2 5 18 21 -3 11
14 GOSK Dubrovnik 10 3 1 6 12 17 -5 10
15 Sloga Mravince 11 1 4 6 2 10 -8 7
16 Hrvatski vitez 10 1 4 5 6 15 -9 7
17 Vodice 11 1 3 7 8 23 -15 6
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Zagora 5 4 1 0 10 2 8 13
2 Jadran LP 6 3 2 1 15 5 10 11
3 Hrvace 5 3 0 2 7 3 4 9
4 Zmaj Makarska 5 5 0 0 12 5 7 15
5 Neretvanac Opuzen 5 3 2 0 9 6 3 11
6 RNK Split 6 4 0 2 13 9 4 12
7 Primorac Biograd 5 4 1 0 13 2 11 13
8 Kamen Ivanbegovina 5 3 0 2 9 6 3 9
9 Neretva Metkovi? 5 2 1 2 8 10 -2 7
10 NK OSK Otok 5 2 2 1 10 9 1 8
11 Urania Baška Voda 5 3 1 1 9 5 4 10
12 Uskok Klis 5 1 2 2 5 5 0 5
13 Zmaj Blato 4 2 1 1 9 4 5 7
14 GOSK Dubrovnik 5 2 1 2 5 5 0 7
15 Sloga Mravince 5 1 2 2 2 4 -2 5
16 Hrvatski vitez 5 1 3 1 3 4 -1 6
17 Vodice 5 1 2 2 6 9 -3 5
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Zagora 5 4 0 1 13 10 3 12
2 Jadran LP 5 3 2 0 7 2 5 11
3 Hrvace 5 3 1 1 10 8 2 10
4 Zmaj Makarska 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
5 Neretvanac Opuzen 4 2 1 1 8 3 5 7
6 RNK Split 5 0 3 2 4 8 -4 3
7 Primorac Biograd 5 0 1 4 2 6 -4 1
8 Kamen Ivanbegovina 5 0 4 1 6 8 -2 4
9 Neretva Metkovi? 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 6
10 NK OSK Otok 5 1 2 2 3 7 -4 5
11 Urania Baška Voda 5 1 0 4 5 12 -7 3
12 Uskok Klis 5 2 1 2 4 7 -3 7
13 Zmaj Blato 6 1 1 4 9 17 -8 4
14 GOSK Dubrovnik 5 1 0 4 7 12 -5 3
15 Sloga Mravince 6 0 2 4 0 6 -6 2
16 Hrvatski vitez 5 0 1 4 3 11 -8 1
17 Vodice 6 0 1 5 2 14 -12 1
H2H Comparison
01.03.2020 Neretvanac Opuzen RNK Split 2:1
18.10.2020 Neretvanac Opuzen RNK Split 1:1
Neretvanac Opuzen - Last 5 games
28.10.2020 Neretvanac Opuzen Jadran LP
25.10.2020 Kamen Ivanbegovina Neretvanac Opuzen 2:1
14.10.2020 Neretvanac Opuzen Zmaj Blato 4:3
10.10.2020 NK OSK Otok Neretvanac Opuzen 1:4
04.10.2020 Neretvanac Opuzen Hrvace 1:1
RNK Split - Last 5 games
28.10.2020 NK OSK Otok RNK Split
24.10.2020 RNK Split Hrvace 3:4
10.10.2020 RNK Split Urania Baška Voda 3:2
07.10.2020 Oriolik Oriovac RNK Split 1:0
03.10.2020 GOSK Dubrovnik RNK Split 2:0