Show Leagues
Finished
Oberliga Hessen
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 15:00

VFB Ginsheim

  • L
  • L
  • D
  • L

0 - 3

(HT : 0 - 2)

Hessen Dreieich

  • W
  • W
  • W
  • D
  • L
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 TSV Lehnerz 10 9 0 1 24 6 18 27
1 Barockstadt Fulda-Leh 10 9 0 1 24 6 18 27
2 Hessen Dreieich 10 8 1 1 32 10 22 25
3 RW Walldorf 10 6 2 2 24 11 13 20
4 FC Hanau 93 9 5 2 2 22 14 8 17
5 Türk Gücü Friedberg 9 5 1 3 17 9 8 16
6 RW Hadamar 10 5 1 4 13 14 -1 16
7 Waldgirmes 10 4 3 3 19 16 3 15
8 Buchonia Flieden 10 4 3 3 17 14 3 15
9 SV Steinbach 10 4 2 4 14 14 0 14
10 SV Neuhof 10 4 1 5 12 17 -5 13
11 TUS Dietkirchen 10 4 1 5 16 25 -9 13
12 SV Zeilsheim 10 3 3 4 18 16 2 12
13 FSV Fernwald 9 3 3 3 10 14 -4 12
14 Baunatal 10 2 4 4 12 18 -6 10
15 Bad Vilbel 10 2 3 5 10 14 -4 9
16 Hünfelder SV 11 2 3 6 8 20 -12 9
17 Viktoria Griesheim 10 2 2 6 11 15 -4 8
18 FC 1931 Eddersheim 9 2 2 5 17 23 -6 8
19 VFB Ginsheim 10 2 2 6 12 19 -7 8
20 FC 1906 Erlensee 9 2 1 6 7 26 -19 7
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Barockstadt Fulda-Leh 4 4 0 0 9 2 7 12
1 TSV Lehnerz 4 4 0 0 9 2 7 12
2 Hessen Dreieich 5 4 1 0 19 5 14 13
3 RW Walldorf 5 3 1 1 11 5 6 10
4 FC Hanau 93 5 5 0 0 16 3 13 15
5 Türk Gücü Friedberg 5 3 1 1 10 6 4 10
6 RW Hadamar 4 2 1 1 4 3 1 7
7 Waldgirmes 5 2 1 2 9 7 2 7
8 Buchonia Flieden 5 3 1 1 10 6 4 10
9 SV Steinbach 5 1 1 3 3 7 -4 4
10 SV Neuhof 5 1 0 4 5 12 -7 3
11 TUS Dietkirchen 6 4 1 1 15 9 6 13
12 SV Zeilsheim 4 0 2 2 7 11 -4 2
13 FSV Fernwald 4 1 1 2 3 8 -5 4
14 Baunatal 5 0 1 4 5 13 -8 1
15 Bad Vilbel 5 0 2 3 3 6 -3 2
16 Hünfelder SV 6 1 2 3 3 9 -6 5
17 Viktoria Griesheim 4 2 0 2 6 3 3 6
18 FC 1931 Eddersheim 5 1 1 3 8 12 -4 4
19 VFB Ginsheim 6 0 2 4 4 14 -10 2
20 FC 1906 Erlensee 5 1 1 3 5 19 -14 4
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 TSV Lehnerz 6 5 0 1 15 4 11 15
1 Barockstadt Fulda-Leh 6 5 0 1 15 4 11 15
2 Hessen Dreieich 5 4 0 1 13 5 8 12
3 RW Walldorf 5 3 1 1 13 6 7 10
4 FC Hanau 93 4 0 2 2 6 11 -5 2
5 Türk Gücü Friedberg 4 2 0 2 7 3 4 6
6 RW Hadamar 6 3 0 3 9 11 -2 9
7 Waldgirmes 5 2 2 1 10 9 1 8
8 Buchonia Flieden 5 1 2 2 7 8 -1 5
9 SV Steinbach 5 3 1 1 11 7 4 10
10 SV Neuhof 5 3 1 1 7 5 2 10
11 TUS Dietkirchen 4 0 0 4 1 16 -15 0
12 SV Zeilsheim 6 3 1 2 11 5 6 10
13 FSV Fernwald 5 2 2 1 7 6 1 8
14 Baunatal 5 2 3 0 7 5 2 9
15 Bad Vilbel 5 2 1 2 7 8 -1 7
16 Hünfelder SV 5 1 1 3 5 11 -6 4
17 Viktoria Griesheim 6 0 2 4 5 12 -7 2
18 FC 1931 Eddersheim 4 1 1 2 9 11 -2 4
19 VFB Ginsheim 4 2 0 2 8 5 3 6
20 FC 1906 Erlensee 4 1 0 3 2 7 -5 3
H2H Comparison
04.08.2019 VFB Ginsheim Hessen Dreieich 5:2
18.10.2020 VFB Ginsheim Hessen Dreieich 5:2
VFB Ginsheim - Last 5 games
21.10.2020 RW Walldorf VFB Ginsheim 4:2
11.10.2020 SV Steinbach VFB Ginsheim 2:0
06.10.2020 VFB Ginsheim Bad Vilbel 1:4
04.10.2020 VFB Ginsheim Buchonia Flieden 2:2
26.09.2020 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn VFB Ginsheim 1:0
Hessen Dreieich - Last 5 games
24.10.2020 Hessen Dreieich FC 1906 Erlensee
21.10.2020 SV Zeilsheim Hessen Dreieich 1:3
10.10.2020 Hessen Dreieich TUS Dietkirchen 9:0
07.10.2020 Hessen Dreieich RW Hadamar 3:1
03.10.2020 Waldgirmes Hessen Dreieich 1:2
Markets Probability % Odds Value
  • 1x2
Bookmarks 1x2
25.00 25.00 1.01
25.00 25.00 1.01
Paddy PowerPaddy Power 11.00 7.50 1.14
BetfairBetfair 12.00 7.50 1.15
BoylesportsBoylesports 10.00 5.50 1.20
20.00 15.00 1.00
888Sport888Sport 8.50 6.40 1.15
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 TSV Lehnerz 10 9 0 1 24 6 18 27
1 Barockstadt Fulda-Leh 10 9 0 1 24 6 18 27
2 Hessen Dreieich 10 8 1 1 32 10 22 25
3 RW Walldorf 10 6 2 2 24 11 13 20
4 FC Hanau 93 9 5 2 2 22 14 8 17
5 Türk Gücü Friedberg 9 5 1 3 17 9 8 16
6 RW Hadamar 10 5 1 4 13 14 -1 16
7 Waldgirmes 10 4 3 3 19 16 3 15
8 Buchonia Flieden 10 4 3 3 17 14 3 15
9 SV Steinbach 10 4 2 4 14 14 0 14
10 SV Neuhof 10 4 1 5 12 17 -5 13
11 TUS Dietkirchen 10 4 1 5 16 25 -9 13
12 SV Zeilsheim 10 3 3 4 18 16 2 12
13 FSV Fernwald 9 3 3 3 10 14 -4 12
14 Baunatal 10 2 4 4 12 18 -6 10
15 Bad Vilbel 10 2 3 5 10 14 -4 9
16 Hünfelder SV 11 2 3 6 8 20 -12 9
17 Viktoria Griesheim 10 2 2 6 11 15 -4 8
18 FC 1931 Eddersheim 9 2 2 5 17 23 -6 8
19 VFB Ginsheim 10 2 2 6 12 19 -7 8
20 FC 1906 Erlensee 9 2 1 6 7 26 -19 7
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Barockstadt Fulda-Leh 4 4 0 0 9 2 7 12
1 TSV Lehnerz 4 4 0 0 9 2 7 12
2 Hessen Dreieich 5 4 1 0 19 5 14 13
3 RW Walldorf 5 3 1 1 11 5 6 10
4 FC Hanau 93 5 5 0 0 16 3 13 15
5 Türk Gücü Friedberg 5 3 1 1 10 6 4 10
6 RW Hadamar 4 2 1 1 4 3 1 7
7 Waldgirmes 5 2 1 2 9 7 2 7
8 Buchonia Flieden 5 3 1 1 10 6 4 10
9 SV Steinbach 5 1 1 3 3 7 -4 4
10 SV Neuhof 5 1 0 4 5 12 -7 3
11 TUS Dietkirchen 6 4 1 1 15 9 6 13
12 SV Zeilsheim 4 0 2 2 7 11 -4 2
13 FSV Fernwald 4 1 1 2 3 8 -5 4
14 Baunatal 5 0 1 4 5 13 -8 1
15 Bad Vilbel 5 0 2 3 3 6 -3 2
16 Hünfelder SV 6 1 2 3 3 9 -6 5
17 Viktoria Griesheim 4 2 0 2 6 3 3 6
18 FC 1931 Eddersheim 5 1 1 3 8 12 -4 4
19 VFB Ginsheim 6 0 2 4 4 14 -10 2
20 FC 1906 Erlensee 5 1 1 3 5 19 -14 4
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 TSV Lehnerz 6 5 0 1 15 4 11 15
1 Barockstadt Fulda-Leh 6 5 0 1 15 4 11 15
2 Hessen Dreieich 5 4 0 1 13 5 8 12
3 RW Walldorf 5 3 1 1 13 6 7 10
4 FC Hanau 93 4 0 2 2 6 11 -5 2
5 Türk Gücü Friedberg 4 2 0 2 7 3 4 6
6 RW Hadamar 6 3 0 3 9 11 -2 9
7 Waldgirmes 5 2 2 1 10 9 1 8
8 Buchonia Flieden 5 1 2 2 7 8 -1 5
9 SV Steinbach 5 3 1 1 11 7 4 10
10 SV Neuhof 5 3 1 1 7 5 2 10
11 TUS Dietkirchen 4 0 0 4 1 16 -15 0
12 SV Zeilsheim 6 3 1 2 11 5 6 10
13 FSV Fernwald 5 2 2 1 7 6 1 8
14 Baunatal 5 2 3 0 7 5 2 9
15 Bad Vilbel 5 2 1 2 7 8 -1 7
16 Hünfelder SV 5 1 1 3 5 11 -6 4
17 Viktoria Griesheim 6 0 2 4 5 12 -7 2
18 FC 1931 Eddersheim 4 1 1 2 9 11 -2 4
19 VFB Ginsheim 4 2 0 2 8 5 3 6
20 FC 1906 Erlensee 4 1 0 3 2 7 -5 3
H2H Comparison
04.08.2019 VFB Ginsheim Hessen Dreieich 5:2
18.10.2020 VFB Ginsheim Hessen Dreieich 5:2
VFB Ginsheim - Last 5 games
21.10.2020 RW Walldorf VFB Ginsheim 4:2
11.10.2020 SV Steinbach VFB Ginsheim 2:0
06.10.2020 VFB Ginsheim Bad Vilbel 1:4
04.10.2020 VFB Ginsheim Buchonia Flieden 2:2
26.09.2020 Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn VFB Ginsheim 1:0
Hessen Dreieich - Last 5 games
24.10.2020 Hessen Dreieich FC 1906 Erlensee
21.10.2020 SV Zeilsheim Hessen Dreieich 1:3
10.10.2020 Hessen Dreieich TUS Dietkirchen 9:0
07.10.2020 Hessen Dreieich RW Hadamar 3:1
03.10.2020 Waldgirmes Hessen Dreieich 1:2