Show Leagues
Finished
Oberliga Niederrhein
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 15:00

TVD Velbert

  • L
  • W
  • D
  • D

3 - 1

(HT : 2 - 1)

Baumberg

  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • L
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Bocholt 10 9 1 0 32 9 23 28
2 SSVg Velbert 10 7 1 2 23 15 8 22
3 FC Kleve 9 6 1 2 18 12 6 19
4 Baumberg 10 6 0 4 26 16 10 18
5 Ratinger SV 8 5 1 2 27 9 18 16
5 AC Milan (vrico) Espo 8 5 1 2 27 9 18 16
6 SC Dusseldorf West 7 5 1 1 18 9 9 16
7 TVD Velbert 8 4 2 2 18 14 4 14
8 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 9 4 2 3 16 15 1 14
9 FC Monheim 1910 7 4 1 2 13 10 3 13
10 DJK Teutonia St.Tonis 7 3 2 2 15 8 7 11
11 SW Essen 10 3 2 5 16 14 2 11
12 SC Velbert 10 3 2 5 18 17 1 11
13 TSV Meerbusch 9 3 2 4 11 18 -7 11
14 SpVg Schonnebeck 7 3 1 3 12 10 2 10
15 Union Nettetal 10 2 4 4 12 15 -3 10
16 Turu Dusseldorf 9 3 1 5 10 21 -11 10
17 Cronenberger SC 7 2 2 3 10 12 -2 8
18 SF Niederwenigern 9 2 2 5 15 18 -3 8
19 Crystal Palace (Avent 7 2 1 4 12 16 -4 7
19 Kray 7 2 1 4 12 16 -4 7
20 TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hie 8 2 1 5 8 20 -12 7
21 VfB 03 Hilden 5 2 0 3 10 13 -3 6
22 FSV Duisburg 8 1 0 7 8 22 -14 3
23 1. FC Mönchengladbach 10 1 0 9 8 43 -35 3
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Bocholt 5 4 1 0 15 6 9 13
2 SSVg Velbert 5 5 0 0 13 6 7 15
3 FC Kleve 5 5 0 0 11 2 9 15
4 Baumberg 5 3 0 2 14 6 8 9
5 Ratinger SV 4 4 0 0 14 2 12 12
5 AC Milan (vrico) Espo 4 4 0 0 14 2 12 12
6 SC Dusseldorf West 3 2 1 0 9 3 6 7
7 TVD Velbert 4 3 1 0 14 6 8 10
8 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 4 1 1 2 7 7 0 4
9 FC Monheim 1910 4 4 0 0 10 4 6 12
10 DJK Teutonia St.Tonis 4 2 1 1 11 4 7 7
11 SW Essen 5 2 1 2 10 8 2 7
12 SC Velbert 5 3 1 1 11 4 7 10
13 TSV Meerbusch 5 3 1 1 9 8 1 10
14 SpVg Schonnebeck 4 2 1 1 9 8 1 7
15 Union Nettetal 5 2 1 2 7 5 2 7
16 Turu Dusseldorf 5 2 0 3 5 12 -7 6
17 Cronenberger SC 3 1 1 1 5 3 2 4
18 SF Niederwenigern 5 1 2 2 10 10 0 5
19 Crystal Palace (Avent 4 1 1 2 7 8 -1 4
19 Kray 4 1 1 2 7 8 -1 4
20 TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hie 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4 1
21 VfB 03 Hilden 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
22 FSV Duisburg 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3 3
23 1. FC Mönchengladbach 5 1 0 4 6 22 -16 3
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Bocholt 5 5 0 0 17 3 14 15
2 SSVg Velbert 5 2 1 2 10 9 1 7
3 FC Kleve 4 1 1 2 7 10 -3 4
4 Baumberg 5 3 0 2 12 10 2 9
5 Ratinger SV 4 1 1 2 13 7 6 4
5 AC Milan (vrico) Espo 4 1 1 2 13 7 6 4
6 SC Dusseldorf West 4 3 0 1 9 6 3 9
7 TVD Velbert 4 1 1 2 4 8 -4 4
8 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 5 3 1 1 9 8 1 10
9 FC Monheim 1910 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3 1
10 DJK Teutonia St.Tonis 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
11 SW Essen 5 1 1 3 6 6 0 4
12 SC Velbert 5 0 1 4 7 13 -6 1
13 TSV Meerbusch 4 0 1 3 2 10 -8 1
14 SpVg Schonnebeck 3 1 0 2 3 2 1 3
15 Union Nettetal 5 0 3 2 5 10 -5 3
16 Turu Dusseldorf 4 1 1 2 5 9 -4 4
17 Cronenberger SC 4 1 1 2 5 9 -4 4
18 SF Niederwenigern 4 1 0 3 5 8 -3 3
19 Crystal Palace (Avent 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3 3
19 Kray 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3 3
20 TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hie 5 2 0 3 6 14 -8 6
21 VfB 03 Hilden 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3 3
22 FSV Duisburg 5 0 0 5 6 17 -11 0
23 1. FC Mönchengladbach 5 0 0 5 2 21 -19 0
H2H Comparison
29.03.2020 TVD Velbert Baumberg 3:1
18.10.2020 TVD Velbert Baumberg 3:1
TVD Velbert - Last 5 games
25.10.2020 TVD Velbert DJK Teutonia St.Tonis 1920 1:3
21.10.2020 FC Kleve TVD Velbert 3:0
11.10.2020 SC Velbert TVD Velbert 3:0
07.10.2020 TVD Velbert FSV Duisburg 4:1
03.10.2020 SF Niederwenigern TVD Velbert 1:1
Baumberg - Last 5 games
25.10.2020 TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Baumberg 1:2
21.10.2020 Baumberg SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 2:3
11.10.2020 Baumberg FC Monheim 1910 1:0
07.10.2020 Velbert Baumberg 3:2
03.10.2020 Baumberg 1. FC Mönchengladbach 6:0
Markets Probability % Odds Value
  • 1x2
Bookmarks 1x2
1.01 25.00 25.00
1.01 25.00 25.00
Paddy PowerPaddy Power 3.00 3.80 1.95
BetfairBetfair 3.00 4.00 2.00
BoylesportsBoylesports 2.80 3.60 2.05
888Sport888Sport 2.80 3.55 2.00
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Bocholt 10 9 1 0 32 9 23 28
2 SSVg Velbert 10 7 1 2 23 15 8 22
3 FC Kleve 9 6 1 2 18 12 6 19
4 Baumberg 10 6 0 4 26 16 10 18
5 Ratinger SV 8 5 1 2 27 9 18 16
5 AC Milan (vrico) Espo 8 5 1 2 27 9 18 16
6 SC Dusseldorf West 7 5 1 1 18 9 9 16
7 TVD Velbert 8 4 2 2 18 14 4 14
8 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 9 4 2 3 16 15 1 14
9 FC Monheim 1910 7 4 1 2 13 10 3 13
10 DJK Teutonia St.Tonis 7 3 2 2 15 8 7 11
11 SW Essen 10 3 2 5 16 14 2 11
12 SC Velbert 10 3 2 5 18 17 1 11
13 TSV Meerbusch 9 3 2 4 11 18 -7 11
14 SpVg Schonnebeck 7 3 1 3 12 10 2 10
15 Union Nettetal 10 2 4 4 12 15 -3 10
16 Turu Dusseldorf 9 3 1 5 10 21 -11 10
17 Cronenberger SC 7 2 2 3 10 12 -2 8
18 SF Niederwenigern 9 2 2 5 15 18 -3 8
19 Crystal Palace (Avent 7 2 1 4 12 16 -4 7
19 Kray 7 2 1 4 12 16 -4 7
20 TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hie 8 2 1 5 8 20 -12 7
21 VfB 03 Hilden 5 2 0 3 10 13 -3 6
22 FSV Duisburg 8 1 0 7 8 22 -14 3
23 1. FC Mönchengladbach 10 1 0 9 8 43 -35 3
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Bocholt 5 4 1 0 15 6 9 13
2 SSVg Velbert 5 5 0 0 13 6 7 15
3 FC Kleve 5 5 0 0 11 2 9 15
4 Baumberg 5 3 0 2 14 6 8 9
5 Ratinger SV 4 4 0 0 14 2 12 12
5 AC Milan (vrico) Espo 4 4 0 0 14 2 12 12
6 SC Dusseldorf West 3 2 1 0 9 3 6 7
7 TVD Velbert 4 3 1 0 14 6 8 10
8 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 4 1 1 2 7 7 0 4
9 FC Monheim 1910 4 4 0 0 10 4 6 12
10 DJK Teutonia St.Tonis 4 2 1 1 11 4 7 7
11 SW Essen 5 2 1 2 10 8 2 7
12 SC Velbert 5 3 1 1 11 4 7 10
13 TSV Meerbusch 5 3 1 1 9 8 1 10
14 SpVg Schonnebeck 4 2 1 1 9 8 1 7
15 Union Nettetal 5 2 1 2 7 5 2 7
16 Turu Dusseldorf 5 2 0 3 5 12 -7 6
17 Cronenberger SC 3 1 1 1 5 3 2 4
18 SF Niederwenigern 5 1 2 2 10 10 0 5
19 Crystal Palace (Avent 4 1 1 2 7 8 -1 4
19 Kray 4 1 1 2 7 8 -1 4
20 TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hie 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4 1
21 VfB 03 Hilden 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
22 FSV Duisburg 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3 3
23 1. FC Mönchengladbach 5 1 0 4 6 22 -16 3
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Bocholt 5 5 0 0 17 3 14 15
2 SSVg Velbert 5 2 1 2 10 9 1 7
3 FC Kleve 4 1 1 2 7 10 -3 4
4 Baumberg 5 3 0 2 12 10 2 9
5 Ratinger SV 4 1 1 2 13 7 6 4
5 AC Milan (vrico) Espo 4 1 1 2 13 7 6 4
6 SC Dusseldorf West 4 3 0 1 9 6 3 9
7 TVD Velbert 4 1 1 2 4 8 -4 4
8 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 5 3 1 1 9 8 1 10
9 FC Monheim 1910 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3 1
10 DJK Teutonia St.Tonis 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
11 SW Essen 5 1 1 3 6 6 0 4
12 SC Velbert 5 0 1 4 7 13 -6 1
13 TSV Meerbusch 4 0 1 3 2 10 -8 1
14 SpVg Schonnebeck 3 1 0 2 3 2 1 3
15 Union Nettetal 5 0 3 2 5 10 -5 3
16 Turu Dusseldorf 4 1 1 2 5 9 -4 4
17 Cronenberger SC 4 1 1 2 5 9 -4 4
18 SF Niederwenigern 4 1 0 3 5 8 -3 3
19 Crystal Palace (Avent 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3 3
19 Kray 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3 3
20 TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hie 5 2 0 3 6 14 -8 6
21 VfB 03 Hilden 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3 3
22 FSV Duisburg 5 0 0 5 6 17 -11 0
23 1. FC Mönchengladbach 5 0 0 5 2 21 -19 0
H2H Comparison
29.03.2020 TVD Velbert Baumberg 3:1
18.10.2020 TVD Velbert Baumberg 3:1
TVD Velbert - Last 5 games
25.10.2020 TVD Velbert DJK Teutonia St.Tonis 1920 1:3
21.10.2020 FC Kleve TVD Velbert 3:0
11.10.2020 SC Velbert TVD Velbert 3:0
07.10.2020 TVD Velbert FSV Duisburg 4:1
03.10.2020 SF Niederwenigern TVD Velbert 1:1
Baumberg - Last 5 games
25.10.2020 TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld Baumberg 1:2
21.10.2020 Baumberg SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 2:3
11.10.2020 Baumberg FC Monheim 1910 1:0
07.10.2020 Velbert Baumberg 3:2
03.10.2020 Baumberg 1. FC Mönchengladbach 6:0