Show Leagues
Oberliga Niederrhein
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 15:30

SC Dusseldorf West

  • W
  • W
  • W
  • D
VS

SF Niederwenigern

  • L
  • L
  • D
  • L
  • L
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Bocholt 8 7 1 0 28 8 20 22
2 SSVg Velbert 9 7 1 1 23 12 11 22
3 Baumberg 8 6 0 2 23 9 14 18
4 SC Dusseldorf West 7 5 1 1 18 9 9 16
5 FC Kleve 8 5 1 2 15 12 3 16
6 FC Monheim 1910 7 4 1 2 13 10 3 13
7 DJK Teutonia St.Tonis 7 3 2 2 15 8 7 11
8 TVD Velbert 6 3 2 1 14 10 4 11
9 TSV Meerbusch 7 3 2 2 10 13 -3 11
10 AC Milan (vrico) Espo 6 3 1 2 13 7 6 10
10 Ratinger SV 6 3 1 2 13 7 6 10
11 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 7 3 1 3 10 10 0 10
12 SW Essen 8 2 2 4 11 11 0 8
13 SpVg Schonnebeck 5 2 1 2 10 8 2 7
14 Cronenberger SC 5 2 1 2 9 7 2 7
15 Kray 6 2 1 3 12 14 -2 7
15 Crystal Palace (Avent 6 2 1 3 12 14 -2 7
16 SC Velbert 8 2 1 5 11 14 -3 7
17 TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hie 7 2 1 4 8 16 -8 7
18 VfB 03 Hilden 4 2 0 2 9 11 -2 6
19 Union Nettetal 8 1 3 4 11 15 -4 6
20 SF Niederwenigern 8 1 2 5 10 17 -7 5
21 Turu Dusseldorf 7 1 1 5 6 19 -13 4
22 FSV Duisburg 8 1 0 7 8 22 -14 3
23 1. FC Mönchengladbach 8 1 0 7 6 31 -25 3
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Bocholt 4 3 1 0 13 5 8 10
2 SSVg Velbert 5 5 0 0 13 6 7 15
3 Baumberg 4 3 0 1 12 3 9 9
4 SC Dusseldorf West 3 2 1 0 9 3 6 7
5 FC Kleve 4 4 0 0 8 2 6 12
6 FC Monheim 1910 4 4 0 0 10 4 6 12
7 DJK Teutonia St.Tonis 4 2 1 1 11 4 7 7
8 TVD Velbert 3 2 1 0 10 5 5 7
9 TSV Meerbusch 4 3 1 0 9 5 4 10
10 AC Milan (vrico) Espo 3 3 0 0 11 2 9 9
10 Ratinger SV 3 3 0 0 11 2 9 9
11 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 3 1 0 2 4 4 0 3
12 SW Essen 4 2 1 1 8 5 3 7
13 SpVg Schonnebeck 3 1 1 1 7 7 0 4
14 Cronenberger SC 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 3
15 Kray 3 1 1 1 7 6 1 4
15 Crystal Palace (Avent 3 1 1 1 7 6 1 4
16 SC Velbert 4 2 1 1 7 4 3 7
17 TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hie 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4 1
18 VfB 03 Hilden 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
19 Union Nettetal 4 1 1 2 6 5 1 4
20 SF Niederwenigern 4 0 2 2 5 9 -4 2
21 Turu Dusseldorf 4 1 0 3 4 12 -8 3
22 FSV Duisburg 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3 3
23 1. FC Mönchengladbach 4 1 0 3 4 11 -7 3
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Bocholt 4 4 0 0 15 3 12 12
2 SSVg Velbert 4 2 1 1 10 6 4 7
3 Baumberg 4 3 0 1 11 6 5 9
4 SC Dusseldorf West 4 3 0 1 9 6 3 9
5 FC Kleve 4 1 1 2 7 10 -3 4
6 FC Monheim 1910 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3 1
7 DJK Teutonia St.Tonis 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
8 TVD Velbert 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4
9 TSV Meerbusch 3 0 1 2 1 8 -7 1
10 AC Milan (vrico) Espo 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 1
10 Ratinger SV 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 1
11 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 4 2 1 1 6 6 0 7
12 SW Essen 4 0 1 3 3 6 -3 1
13 SpVg Schonnebeck 2 1 0 1 3 1 2 3
14 Cronenberger SC 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
15 Kray 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3 3
15 Crystal Palace (Avent 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3 3
16 SC Velbert 4 0 0 4 4 10 -6 0
17 TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hie 4 2 0 2 6 10 -4 6
18 VfB 03 Hilden 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2 3
19 Union Nettetal 4 0 2 2 5 10 -5 2
20 SF Niederwenigern 4 1 0 3 5 8 -3 3
21 Turu Dusseldorf 3 0 1 2 2 7 -5 1
22 FSV Duisburg 5 0 0 5 6 17 -11 0
23 1. FC Mönchengladbach 4 0 0 4 2 20 -18 0
H2H Comparison
18.10.2020 SC Dusseldorf West SF Niederwenigern
SC Dusseldorf West - Last 5 games
11.10.2020 Union Nettetal SC Dusseldorf West 0:2
07.10.2020 SC Dusseldorf West VfB 03 Hilden 4:1
04.10.2020 SpVg Schonnebeck SC Dusseldorf West 2:4
27.09.2020 SC Dusseldorf West Cronenberger SC 1:1
19.09.2020 TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld SC Dusseldorf West 1:2
SF Niederwenigern - Last 5 games
11.10.2020 SF Niederwenigern TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld 2:5
07.10.2020 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SF Niederwenigern 2:0
03.10.2020 SF Niederwenigern TVD Velbert 1:1
27.09.2020 FC Monheim 1910 SF Niederwenigern 3:1
23.09.2020 SF Niederwenigern Velbert 1:2
Markets Probability % Odds Value
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Bocholt 8 7 1 0 28 8 20 22
2 SSVg Velbert 9 7 1 1 23 12 11 22
3 Baumberg 8 6 0 2 23 9 14 18
4 SC Dusseldorf West 7 5 1 1 18 9 9 16
5 FC Kleve 8 5 1 2 15 12 3 16
6 FC Monheim 1910 7 4 1 2 13 10 3 13
7 DJK Teutonia St.Tonis 7 3 2 2 15 8 7 11
8 TVD Velbert 6 3 2 1 14 10 4 11
9 TSV Meerbusch 7 3 2 2 10 13 -3 11
10 AC Milan (vrico) Espo 6 3 1 2 13 7 6 10
10 Ratinger SV 6 3 1 2 13 7 6 10
11 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 7 3 1 3 10 10 0 10
12 SW Essen 8 2 2 4 11 11 0 8
13 SpVg Schonnebeck 5 2 1 2 10 8 2 7
14 Cronenberger SC 5 2 1 2 9 7 2 7
15 Kray 6 2 1 3 12 14 -2 7
15 Crystal Palace (Avent 6 2 1 3 12 14 -2 7
16 SC Velbert 8 2 1 5 11 14 -3 7
17 TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hie 7 2 1 4 8 16 -8 7
18 VfB 03 Hilden 4 2 0 2 9 11 -2 6
19 Union Nettetal 8 1 3 4 11 15 -4 6
20 SF Niederwenigern 8 1 2 5 10 17 -7 5
21 Turu Dusseldorf 7 1 1 5 6 19 -13 4
22 FSV Duisburg 8 1 0 7 8 22 -14 3
23 1. FC Mönchengladbach 8 1 0 7 6 31 -25 3
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Bocholt 4 3 1 0 13 5 8 10
2 SSVg Velbert 5 5 0 0 13 6 7 15
3 Baumberg 4 3 0 1 12 3 9 9
4 SC Dusseldorf West 3 2 1 0 9 3 6 7
5 FC Kleve 4 4 0 0 8 2 6 12
6 FC Monheim 1910 4 4 0 0 10 4 6 12
7 DJK Teutonia St.Tonis 4 2 1 1 11 4 7 7
8 TVD Velbert 3 2 1 0 10 5 5 7
9 TSV Meerbusch 4 3 1 0 9 5 4 10
10 AC Milan (vrico) Espo 3 3 0 0 11 2 9 9
10 Ratinger SV 3 3 0 0 11 2 9 9
11 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 3 1 0 2 4 4 0 3
12 SW Essen 4 2 1 1 8 5 3 7
13 SpVg Schonnebeck 3 1 1 1 7 7 0 4
14 Cronenberger SC 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 3
15 Kray 3 1 1 1 7 6 1 4
15 Crystal Palace (Avent 3 1 1 1 7 6 1 4
16 SC Velbert 4 2 1 1 7 4 3 7
17 TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hie 3 0 1 2 2 6 -4 1
18 VfB 03 Hilden 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
19 Union Nettetal 4 1 1 2 6 5 1 4
20 SF Niederwenigern 4 0 2 2 5 9 -4 2
21 Turu Dusseldorf 4 1 0 3 4 12 -8 3
22 FSV Duisburg 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3 3
23 1. FC Mönchengladbach 4 1 0 3 4 11 -7 3
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Bocholt 4 4 0 0 15 3 12 12
2 SSVg Velbert 4 2 1 1 10 6 4 7
3 Baumberg 4 3 0 1 11 6 5 9
4 SC Dusseldorf West 4 3 0 1 9 6 3 9
5 FC Kleve 4 1 1 2 7 10 -3 4
6 FC Monheim 1910 3 0 1 2 3 6 -3 1
7 DJK Teutonia St.Tonis 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
8 TVD Velbert 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4
9 TSV Meerbusch 3 0 1 2 1 8 -7 1
10 AC Milan (vrico) Espo 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 1
10 Ratinger SV 3 0 1 2 2 5 -3 1
11 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 4 2 1 1 6 6 0 7
12 SW Essen 4 0 1 3 3 6 -3 1
13 SpVg Schonnebeck 2 1 0 1 3 1 2 3
14 Cronenberger SC 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
15 Kray 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3 3
15 Crystal Palace (Avent 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3 3
16 SC Velbert 4 0 0 4 4 10 -6 0
17 TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hie 4 2 0 2 6 10 -4 6
18 VfB 03 Hilden 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2 3
19 Union Nettetal 4 0 2 2 5 10 -5 2
20 SF Niederwenigern 4 1 0 3 5 8 -3 3
21 Turu Dusseldorf 3 0 1 2 2 7 -5 1
22 FSV Duisburg 5 0 0 5 6 17 -11 0
23 1. FC Mönchengladbach 4 0 0 4 2 20 -18 0
H2H Comparison
18.10.2020 SC Dusseldorf West SF Niederwenigern
SC Dusseldorf West - Last 5 games
11.10.2020 Union Nettetal SC Dusseldorf West 0:2
07.10.2020 SC Dusseldorf West VfB 03 Hilden 4:1
04.10.2020 SpVg Schonnebeck SC Dusseldorf West 2:4
27.09.2020 SC Dusseldorf West Cronenberger SC 1:1
19.09.2020 TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld SC Dusseldorf West 1:2
SF Niederwenigern - Last 5 games
11.10.2020 SF Niederwenigern TV Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld 2:5
07.10.2020 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SF Niederwenigern 2:0
03.10.2020 SF Niederwenigern TVD Velbert 1:1
27.09.2020 FC Monheim 1910 SF Niederwenigern 3:1
23.09.2020 SF Niederwenigern Velbert 1:2