Show Leagues
Finished
Oberliga Bremen
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 15:30

Leher Turnerschaft

  • W
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • W

2 - 0

(HT : 0 - 0)

Aumund-Vegesack

  • W
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • D
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Bremer SV 8 7 1 0 25 8 17 22
2 Brinkumer SV 7 6 1 0 19 8 11 19
3 SFL Bremerhaven 7 5 1 1 19 14 5 16
4 Leher Turnerschaft 7 4 2 1 15 6 9 14
5 ESC Geestemunde 8 4 1 3 27 22 5 13
6 Blumenthaler SV 8 3 3 2 18 12 6 12
7 KSV Vatan Sport Breme 6 4 0 2 14 13 1 12
8 TuS Schwachhausen 6 3 1 2 17 9 8 10
9 Aumund-Vegesack 7 2 3 2 12 12 0 9
10 TuS Komet Arsten 7 2 2 3 7 9 -2 8
11 SV Hemelingen 6 2 2 2 15 18 -3 8
12 SC Borgfeld 7 2 1 4 15 24 -9 7
13 Bremer TS Neustadt 7 2 0 5 20 24 -4 6
14 BSC Hastedt 7 2 0 5 10 15 -5 6
15 Habenhauser FV 7 2 0 5 8 17 -9 6
16 Olympischer SC Bremer 7 1 2 4 9 15 -6 5
17 FC Union 60 Bremen 7 1 1 5 10 20 -10 4
18 Werder Bremen III 7 0 1 6 5 19 -14 1
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Bremer SV 4 3 1 0 9 6 3 10
2 Brinkumer SV 4 4 0 0 11 3 8 12
3 SFL Bremerhaven 4 4 0 0 13 6 7 12
4 Leher Turnerschaft 3 2 0 1 8 3 5 6
5 ESC Geestemunde 3 1 1 1 9 9 0 4
6 Blumenthaler SV 4 1 3 0 11 6 5 6
7 KSV Vatan Sport Breme 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 9
8 TuS Schwachhausen 3 1 0 2 9 6 3 3
9 Aumund-Vegesack 3 1 1 1 6 5 1 4
10 TuS Komet Arsten 3 2 1 0 6 2 4 7
11 SV Hemelingen 4 2 1 1 13 14 -1 7
12 SC Borgfeld 3 1 0 2 6 9 -3 3
13 Bremer TS Neustadt 3 1 0 2 10 12 -2 3
14 BSC Hastedt 4 2 0 2 8 6 2 6
15 Habenhauser FV 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 6
16 Olympischer SC Bremer 5 1 1 3 5 10 -5 4
17 FC Union 60 Bremen 3 0 1 2 2 9 -7 1
18 Werder Bremen III 4 0 1 3 3 11 -8 1
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Bremer SV 4 4 0 0 16 2 14 12
2 Brinkumer SV 3 2 1 0 8 5 3 7
3 SFL Bremerhaven 3 1 1 1 6 8 -2 4
4 Leher Turnerschaft 4 2 2 0 7 3 4 8
5 ESC Geestemunde 5 3 0 2 18 13 5 9
6 Blumenthaler SV 4 2 0 2 7 6 1 6
7 KSV Vatan Sport Breme 3 1 0 2 5 11 -6 3
8 TuS Schwachhausen 3 2 1 0 8 3 5 7
9 Aumund-Vegesack 4 1 2 1 6 7 -1 5
10 TuS Komet Arsten 4 0 1 3 1 7 -6 1
11 SV Hemelingen 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
12 SC Borgfeld 4 1 1 2 9 15 -6 4
13 Bremer TS Neustadt 4 1 0 3 10 12 -2 3
14 BSC Hastedt 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0
15 Habenhauser FV 4 0 0 4 4 13 -9 0
16 Olympischer SC Bremer 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 1
17 FC Union 60 Bremen 4 1 0 3 8 11 -3 3
18 Werder Bremen III 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6 0
H2H Comparison
05.04.2020 Leher Turnerschaft Aumund-Vegesack 2:0
18.10.2020 Leher Turnerschaft Aumund-Vegesack 2:0
Leher Turnerschaft - Last 5 games
11.10.2020 FC Union 60 Bremen Leher Turnerschaft 0:3
04.10.2020 Leher Turnerschaft Brinkumer SV 0:1
29.09.2020 TuS Schwachhausen Leher Turnerschaft 1:2
26.09.2020 Werder Bremen III Leher Turnerschaft 1:1
20.09.2020 Leher Turnerschaft SFL Bremerhaven 4:1
Aumund-Vegesack - Last 5 games
10.10.2020 Aumund-Vegesack Habenhauser FV 4:1
04.10.2020 ESC Geestemunde Aumund-Vegesack 4:2
29.09.2020 Werder Bremen III Aumund-Vegesack 0:1
26.09.2020 Aumund-Vegesack Bremer TS Neustadt 0:2
19.09.2020 Bremer SV Aumund-Vegesack 1:1
Markets Probability % Odds Value
  • 1x2
Bookmarks 1x2
1.02 13.60 61.00
888Sport888Sport 1.95 3.85 2.75
Paddy PowerPaddy Power 1.91 4.33 2.90
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Bremer SV 8 7 1 0 25 8 17 22
2 Brinkumer SV 7 6 1 0 19 8 11 19
3 SFL Bremerhaven 7 5 1 1 19 14 5 16
4 Leher Turnerschaft 7 4 2 1 15 6 9 14
5 ESC Geestemunde 8 4 1 3 27 22 5 13
6 Blumenthaler SV 8 3 3 2 18 12 6 12
7 KSV Vatan Sport Breme 6 4 0 2 14 13 1 12
8 TuS Schwachhausen 6 3 1 2 17 9 8 10
9 Aumund-Vegesack 7 2 3 2 12 12 0 9
10 TuS Komet Arsten 7 2 2 3 7 9 -2 8
11 SV Hemelingen 6 2 2 2 15 18 -3 8
12 SC Borgfeld 7 2 1 4 15 24 -9 7
13 Bremer TS Neustadt 7 2 0 5 20 24 -4 6
14 BSC Hastedt 7 2 0 5 10 15 -5 6
15 Habenhauser FV 7 2 0 5 8 17 -9 6
16 Olympischer SC Bremer 7 1 2 4 9 15 -6 5
17 FC Union 60 Bremen 7 1 1 5 10 20 -10 4
18 Werder Bremen III 7 0 1 6 5 19 -14 1
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Bremer SV 4 3 1 0 9 6 3 10
2 Brinkumer SV 4 4 0 0 11 3 8 12
3 SFL Bremerhaven 4 4 0 0 13 6 7 12
4 Leher Turnerschaft 3 2 0 1 8 3 5 6
5 ESC Geestemunde 3 1 1 1 9 9 0 4
6 Blumenthaler SV 4 1 3 0 11 6 5 6
7 KSV Vatan Sport Breme 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 9
8 TuS Schwachhausen 3 1 0 2 9 6 3 3
9 Aumund-Vegesack 3 1 1 1 6 5 1 4
10 TuS Komet Arsten 3 2 1 0 6 2 4 7
11 SV Hemelingen 4 2 1 1 13 14 -1 7
12 SC Borgfeld 3 1 0 2 6 9 -3 3
13 Bremer TS Neustadt 3 1 0 2 10 12 -2 3
14 BSC Hastedt 4 2 0 2 8 6 2 6
15 Habenhauser FV 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 6
16 Olympischer SC Bremer 5 1 1 3 5 10 -5 4
17 FC Union 60 Bremen 3 0 1 2 2 9 -7 1
18 Werder Bremen III 4 0 1 3 3 11 -8 1
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Bremer SV 4 4 0 0 16 2 14 12
2 Brinkumer SV 3 2 1 0 8 5 3 7
3 SFL Bremerhaven 3 1 1 1 6 8 -2 4
4 Leher Turnerschaft 4 2 2 0 7 3 4 8
5 ESC Geestemunde 5 3 0 2 18 13 5 9
6 Blumenthaler SV 4 2 0 2 7 6 1 6
7 KSV Vatan Sport Breme 3 1 0 2 5 11 -6 3
8 TuS Schwachhausen 3 2 1 0 8 3 5 7
9 Aumund-Vegesack 4 1 2 1 6 7 -1 5
10 TuS Komet Arsten 4 0 1 3 1 7 -6 1
11 SV Hemelingen 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
12 SC Borgfeld 4 1 1 2 9 15 -6 4
13 Bremer TS Neustadt 4 1 0 3 10 12 -2 3
14 BSC Hastedt 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0
15 Habenhauser FV 4 0 0 4 4 13 -9 0
16 Olympischer SC Bremer 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 1
17 FC Union 60 Bremen 4 1 0 3 8 11 -3 3
18 Werder Bremen III 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6 0
H2H Comparison
05.04.2020 Leher Turnerschaft Aumund-Vegesack 2:0
18.10.2020 Leher Turnerschaft Aumund-Vegesack 2:0
Leher Turnerschaft - Last 5 games
11.10.2020 FC Union 60 Bremen Leher Turnerschaft 0:3
04.10.2020 Leher Turnerschaft Brinkumer SV 0:1
29.09.2020 TuS Schwachhausen Leher Turnerschaft 1:2
26.09.2020 Werder Bremen III Leher Turnerschaft 1:1
20.09.2020 Leher Turnerschaft SFL Bremerhaven 4:1
Aumund-Vegesack - Last 5 games
10.10.2020 Aumund-Vegesack Habenhauser FV 4:1
04.10.2020 ESC Geestemunde Aumund-Vegesack 4:2
29.09.2020 Werder Bremen III Aumund-Vegesack 0:1
26.09.2020 Aumund-Vegesack Bremer TS Neustadt 0:2
19.09.2020 Bremer SV Aumund-Vegesack 1:1