Show Leagues
Finished
Oberliga Hamburg
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 15:00

TSV Sasel 1925

  • D
  • L
  • D
  • W
  • L

4 - 2

SV Rugenbergen

  • W
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • W
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Barmbek Uhlenhorst 5 4 0 1 12 5 7 12
2 Wandsbeker TSV Concor 5 4 0 1 15 9 6 12
3 TuS Dassendorf 5 3 2 0 12 4 8 11
4 Hamm United FC 5 3 1 1 12 7 5 10
5 USC Paloma 4 3 0 1 13 3 10 9
6 Victoria Hamburg 5 3 0 2 12 8 4 9
7 TSV Buchholz 5 2 2 1 9 5 4 8
8 SV Curslack-Neuengamm 4 2 1 1 10 7 3 7
9 FC Suderelbe 5 2 1 2 10 13 -3 7
10 SV Rugenbergen 4 2 0 2 11 10 1 6
11 Niendorfer TSV 4 2 0 2 7 7 0 6
12 Bramfelder SV 5 1 3 1 6 8 -2 6
13 HEBC Hamburg 5 1 2 2 7 6 1 5
14 TSV Sasel 1925 4 1 2 1 6 10 -4 5
15 VfL Lohbruegge 5 1 1 3 5 7 -2 4
16 Hamburger SV III 5 1 1 3 13 19 -6 4
17 TuS Osdorf 5 1 0 4 8 13 -5 3
18 Meiendorfer SV 5 1 0 4 10 24 -14 3
19 FC Union Tornesch 5 0 0 5 7 20 -13 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Barmbek Uhlenhorst 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 6
2 Wandsbeker TSV Concor 3 3 0 0 11 6 5 9
3 TuS Dassendorf 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
4 Hamm United FC 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 6
5 USC Paloma 3 3 0 0 12 1 11 9
6 Victoria Hamburg 3 2 0 1 10 4 6 6
7 TSV Buchholz 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 4
8 SV Curslack-Neuengamm 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
9 FC Suderelbe 3 2 0 1 9 11 -2 6
10 SV Rugenbergen 2 2 0 0 9 4 5 6
11 Niendorfer TSV 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3
12 Bramfelder SV 3 1 2 0 5 4 1 5
13 HEBC Hamburg 2 1 1 0 6 2 4 4
14 TSV Sasel 1925 2 1 1 0 5 3 2 4
15 VfL Lohbruegge 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
16 Hamburger SV III 3 1 1 1 9 8 1 4
17 TuS Osdorf 3 1 0 2 6 6 0 3
18 Meiendorfer SV 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
19 FC Union Tornesch 2 0 0 2 3 9 -6 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Barmbek Uhlenhorst 3 2 0 1 7 5 2 6
2 Wandsbeker TSV Concor 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3
3 TuS Dassendorf 3 2 1 0 9 2 7 7
4 Hamm United FC 2 1 1 0 6 4 2 4
5 USC Paloma 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
6 Victoria Hamburg 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3
7 TSV Buchholz 3 1 1 1 8 5 3 4
8 SV Curslack-Neuengamm 3 2 0 1 8 5 3 6
9 FC Suderelbe 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
10 SV Rugenbergen 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4 0
11 Niendorfer TSV 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
12 Bramfelder SV 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3 1
13 HEBC Hamburg 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 1
14 TSV Sasel 1925 2 0 1 1 1 7 -6 1
15 VfL Lohbruegge 3 0 1 2 4 6 -2 1
16 Hamburger SV III 2 0 0 2 4 11 -7 0
17 TuS Osdorf 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5 0
18 Meiendorfer SV 3 0 0 3 6 19 -13 0
19 FC Union Tornesch 3 0 0 3 4 11 -7 0
H2H Comparison
18.08.2019 TSV Sasel 1925 SV Rugenbergen 5:0
18.10.2020 TSV Sasel 1925 SV Rugenbergen 4:2
TSV Sasel 1925 - Last 5 games
24.10.2020 SV Curslack-Neuengamme TSV Sasel 1925 3:4
11.10.2020 TSV Sasel 1925 Bramfelder SV 1:1
06.10.2020 USC Paloma TSV Sasel 1925 6:0
18.09.2020 Hamburger SV III TSV Sasel 1925 1:1
15.05.2020 Victoria Hamburg TSV Sasel 1925
SV Rugenbergen - Last 5 games
25.10.2020 SV Rugenbergen Bramfelder SV
11.10.2020 SV Rugenbergen USC Paloma 2:1
27.09.2020 SV Rugenbergen Hamburger SV III 7:3
18.09.2020 Hamm United FC SV Rugenbergen 2:0
15.05.2020 SV Rugenbergen TuS Dassendorf
Markets Probability % Odds Value
  • 1x2
Bookmarks 1x2
2.22 4.23 2.69
2.22 4.23 2.69
Paddy PowerPaddy Power 2.00 4.00 2.70
1.87 4.25 2.80
888Sport888Sport 2.08 3.60 2.63
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Barmbek Uhlenhorst 5 4 0 1 12 5 7 12
2 Wandsbeker TSV Concor 5 4 0 1 15 9 6 12
3 TuS Dassendorf 5 3 2 0 12 4 8 11
4 Hamm United FC 5 3 1 1 12 7 5 10
5 USC Paloma 4 3 0 1 13 3 10 9
6 Victoria Hamburg 5 3 0 2 12 8 4 9
7 TSV Buchholz 5 2 2 1 9 5 4 8
8 SV Curslack-Neuengamm 4 2 1 1 10 7 3 7
9 FC Suderelbe 5 2 1 2 10 13 -3 7
10 SV Rugenbergen 4 2 0 2 11 10 1 6
11 Niendorfer TSV 4 2 0 2 7 7 0 6
12 Bramfelder SV 5 1 3 1 6 8 -2 6
13 HEBC Hamburg 5 1 2 2 7 6 1 5
14 TSV Sasel 1925 4 1 2 1 6 10 -4 5
15 VfL Lohbruegge 5 1 1 3 5 7 -2 4
16 Hamburger SV III 5 1 1 3 13 19 -6 4
17 TuS Osdorf 5 1 0 4 8 13 -5 3
18 Meiendorfer SV 5 1 0 4 10 24 -14 3
19 FC Union Tornesch 5 0 0 5 7 20 -13 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Barmbek Uhlenhorst 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 6
2 Wandsbeker TSV Concor 3 3 0 0 11 6 5 9
3 TuS Dassendorf 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
4 Hamm United FC 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 6
5 USC Paloma 3 3 0 0 12 1 11 9
6 Victoria Hamburg 3 2 0 1 10 4 6 6
7 TSV Buchholz 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 4
8 SV Curslack-Neuengamm 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
9 FC Suderelbe 3 2 0 1 9 11 -2 6
10 SV Rugenbergen 2 2 0 0 9 4 5 6
11 Niendorfer TSV 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3
12 Bramfelder SV 3 1 2 0 5 4 1 5
13 HEBC Hamburg 2 1 1 0 6 2 4 4
14 TSV Sasel 1925 2 1 1 0 5 3 2 4
15 VfL Lohbruegge 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
16 Hamburger SV III 3 1 1 1 9 8 1 4
17 TuS Osdorf 3 1 0 2 6 6 0 3
18 Meiendorfer SV 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
19 FC Union Tornesch 2 0 0 2 3 9 -6 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Barmbek Uhlenhorst 3 2 0 1 7 5 2 6
2 Wandsbeker TSV Concor 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3
3 TuS Dassendorf 3 2 1 0 9 2 7 7
4 Hamm United FC 2 1 1 0 6 4 2 4
5 USC Paloma 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
6 Victoria Hamburg 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3
7 TSV Buchholz 3 1 1 1 8 5 3 4
8 SV Curslack-Neuengamm 3 2 0 1 8 5 3 6
9 FC Suderelbe 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
10 SV Rugenbergen 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4 0
11 Niendorfer TSV 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
12 Bramfelder SV 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3 1
13 HEBC Hamburg 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 1
14 TSV Sasel 1925 2 0 1 1 1 7 -6 1
15 VfL Lohbruegge 3 0 1 2 4 6 -2 1
16 Hamburger SV III 2 0 0 2 4 11 -7 0
17 TuS Osdorf 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5 0
18 Meiendorfer SV 3 0 0 3 6 19 -13 0
19 FC Union Tornesch 3 0 0 3 4 11 -7 0
H2H Comparison
18.08.2019 TSV Sasel 1925 SV Rugenbergen 5:0
18.10.2020 TSV Sasel 1925 SV Rugenbergen 4:2
TSV Sasel 1925 - Last 5 games
24.10.2020 SV Curslack-Neuengamme TSV Sasel 1925 3:4
11.10.2020 TSV Sasel 1925 Bramfelder SV 1:1
06.10.2020 USC Paloma TSV Sasel 1925 6:0
18.09.2020 Hamburger SV III TSV Sasel 1925 1:1
15.05.2020 Victoria Hamburg TSV Sasel 1925
SV Rugenbergen - Last 5 games
25.10.2020 SV Rugenbergen Bramfelder SV
11.10.2020 SV Rugenbergen USC Paloma 2:1
27.09.2020 SV Rugenbergen Hamburger SV III 7:3
18.09.2020 Hamm United FC SV Rugenbergen 2:0
15.05.2020 SV Rugenbergen TuS Dassendorf