Show Leagues
Finished
Third League North East
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 15:00

FK Topoli

  • L
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • L

1 - 6

(HT : 1 - 2)

Svetkavitsa

  • W
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • W
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Spartak Varna 8 6 1 1 21 5 16 19
2 Svetkavitsa 9 6 0 3 19 9 10 18
3 Shumen 2007 9 5 1 3 25 16 9 16
4 Ustrem Donchevo 9 5 1 3 17 13 4 16
5 Septemvri Tervel 9 5 1 3 15 13 2 16
6 FC Chernomorets Balch 7 4 2 1 16 6 10 14
7 Dunav 2010 Ruse 7 4 2 1 14 9 5 14
8 Ludogorets Razgrad II 6 4 1 1 19 5 14 13
9 Chernolomets 1919 8 4 1 3 21 11 10 13
10 Botev Novi Pazar 6 2 2 2 9 12 -3 8
11 FK Topoli 9 2 1 6 8 18 -10 7
12 Dorostol 9 2 1 6 9 20 -11 7
13 Sportist General Tosh 9 2 1 6 11 26 -15 7
14 FK Kubrat 7 0 2 5 4 16 -12 2
15 Inter Dobrich 8 0 1 7 8 37 -29 1
16 Benkovski Byala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Spartak Varna 3 3 0 0 12 0 12 9
2 Svetkavitsa 4 3 0 1 10 4 6 9
3 Shumen 2007 5 5 0 0 20 4 16 15
4 Ustrem Donchevo 4 2 1 1 7 6 1 7
5 Septemvri Tervel 4 3 0 1 7 3 4 9
6 FC Chernomorets Balch 3 3 0 0 10 2 8 9
7 Dunav 2010 Ruse 4 2 2 0 9 4 5 8
8 Ludogorets Razgrad II 4 3 1 0 15 3 12 10
9 Chernolomets 1919 4 3 0 1 10 3 7 9
10 Botev Novi Pazar 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 7
11 FK Topoli 4 2 0 2 6 5 1 6
12 Dorostol 6 2 1 3 8 12 -4 7
13 Sportist General Tosh 4 2 0 2 8 9 -1 6
14 FK Kubrat 4 0 2 2 1 3 -2 2
15 Inter Dobrich 4 0 1 3 6 19 -13 1
16 Benkovski Byala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Spartak Varna 5 3 1 1 9 5 4 10
2 Svetkavitsa 5 3 0 2 9 5 4 9
3 Shumen 2007 4 0 1 3 5 12 -7 1
4 Ustrem Donchevo 5 3 0 2 10 7 3 9
5 Septemvri Tervel 5 2 1 2 8 10 -2 7
6 FC Chernomorets Balch 4 1 2 1 6 4 2 5
7 Dunav 2010 Ruse 3 2 0 1 5 5 0 6
8 Ludogorets Razgrad II 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 3
9 Chernolomets 1919 4 1 1 2 11 8 3 4
10 Botev Novi Pazar 3 0 1 2 3 8 -5 1
11 FK Topoli 5 0 1 4 2 13 -11 1
12 Dorostol 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7 0
13 Sportist General Tosh 5 0 1 4 3 17 -14 1
14 FK Kubrat 3 0 0 3 3 13 -10 0
15 Inter Dobrich 4 0 0 4 2 18 -16 0
16 Benkovski Byala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
H2H Comparison
16.11.2019 FK Topoli Svetkavitsa 2:1
18.10.2020 FK Topoli Svetkavitsa 1:6
FK Topoli - Last 5 games
10.10.2020 Septemvri Tervel FK Topoli 2:0
04.10.2020 FK Topoli Spartak Varna 0:1
26.09.2020 Sportist General Toshevo FK Topoli 5:1
20.09.2020 FK Topoli Inter Dobrich 3:0
12.09.2020 Shumen 2007 FK Topoli 4:0
Svetkavitsa - Last 5 games
10.10.2020 Svetkavitsa Chernolomets 1919 3:1
04.10.2020 Dunav 2010 Svetkavitsa 3:1
26.09.2020 Septemvri Tervel Svetkavitsa 1:2
20.09.2020 Svetkavitsa Spartak Varna 0:2
12.09.2020 Sportist General Toshevo Svetkavitsa 0:4
Markets Probability % Odds Value
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Spartak Varna 8 6 1 1 21 5 16 19
2 Svetkavitsa 9 6 0 3 19 9 10 18
3 Shumen 2007 9 5 1 3 25 16 9 16
4 Ustrem Donchevo 9 5 1 3 17 13 4 16
5 Septemvri Tervel 9 5 1 3 15 13 2 16
6 FC Chernomorets Balch 7 4 2 1 16 6 10 14
7 Dunav 2010 Ruse 7 4 2 1 14 9 5 14
8 Ludogorets Razgrad II 6 4 1 1 19 5 14 13
9 Chernolomets 1919 8 4 1 3 21 11 10 13
10 Botev Novi Pazar 6 2 2 2 9 12 -3 8
11 FK Topoli 9 2 1 6 8 18 -10 7
12 Dorostol 9 2 1 6 9 20 -11 7
13 Sportist General Tosh 9 2 1 6 11 26 -15 7
14 FK Kubrat 7 0 2 5 4 16 -12 2
15 Inter Dobrich 8 0 1 7 8 37 -29 1
16 Benkovski Byala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Spartak Varna 3 3 0 0 12 0 12 9
2 Svetkavitsa 4 3 0 1 10 4 6 9
3 Shumen 2007 5 5 0 0 20 4 16 15
4 Ustrem Donchevo 4 2 1 1 7 6 1 7
5 Septemvri Tervel 4 3 0 1 7 3 4 9
6 FC Chernomorets Balch 3 3 0 0 10 2 8 9
7 Dunav 2010 Ruse 4 2 2 0 9 4 5 8
8 Ludogorets Razgrad II 4 3 1 0 15 3 12 10
9 Chernolomets 1919 4 3 0 1 10 3 7 9
10 Botev Novi Pazar 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 7
11 FK Topoli 4 2 0 2 6 5 1 6
12 Dorostol 6 2 1 3 8 12 -4 7
13 Sportist General Tosh 4 2 0 2 8 9 -1 6
14 FK Kubrat 4 0 2 2 1 3 -2 2
15 Inter Dobrich 4 0 1 3 6 19 -13 1
16 Benkovski Byala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Spartak Varna 5 3 1 1 9 5 4 10
2 Svetkavitsa 5 3 0 2 9 5 4 9
3 Shumen 2007 4 0 1 3 5 12 -7 1
4 Ustrem Donchevo 5 3 0 2 10 7 3 9
5 Septemvri Tervel 5 2 1 2 8 10 -2 7
6 FC Chernomorets Balch 4 1 2 1 6 4 2 5
7 Dunav 2010 Ruse 3 2 0 1 5 5 0 6
8 Ludogorets Razgrad II 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 3
9 Chernolomets 1919 4 1 1 2 11 8 3 4
10 Botev Novi Pazar 3 0 1 2 3 8 -5 1
11 FK Topoli 5 0 1 4 2 13 -11 1
12 Dorostol 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7 0
13 Sportist General Tosh 5 0 1 4 3 17 -14 1
14 FK Kubrat 3 0 0 3 3 13 -10 0
15 Inter Dobrich 4 0 0 4 2 18 -16 0
16 Benkovski Byala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
H2H Comparison
16.11.2019 FK Topoli Svetkavitsa 2:1
18.10.2020 FK Topoli Svetkavitsa 1:6
FK Topoli - Last 5 games
10.10.2020 Septemvri Tervel FK Topoli 2:0
04.10.2020 FK Topoli Spartak Varna 0:1
26.09.2020 Sportist General Toshevo FK Topoli 5:1
20.09.2020 FK Topoli Inter Dobrich 3:0
12.09.2020 Shumen 2007 FK Topoli 4:0
Svetkavitsa - Last 5 games
10.10.2020 Svetkavitsa Chernolomets 1919 3:1
04.10.2020 Dunav 2010 Svetkavitsa 3:1
26.09.2020 Septemvri Tervel Svetkavitsa 1:2
20.09.2020 Svetkavitsa Spartak Varna 0:2
12.09.2020 Sportist General Toshevo Svetkavitsa 0:4