FK Smolevichy STI LineUps
Finished
Premier League
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 12:45

FK Smolevichy STI

  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L

1 - 4

(HT : 1 - 1)

  • Venue
    Ozyorny Stadium

Torpedo Zhodino

    • W
    • L
    • W
    • W
    • W
    No commentary available

    No News found

    Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
    1 BATE Borisov 27 16 5 6 59 31 28 53
    2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 26 14 7 5 45 16 29 49
    3 Neman Grodno 27 14 5 8 35 25 10 47
    4 Dinamo Minsk 27 14 3 10 34 23 11 45
    5 Dinamo Brest 25 14 2 9 51 33 18 44
    6 Isloch 27 13 5 9 42 38 4 44
    7 Torpedo Zhodino 26 12 8 6 43 32 11 44
    8 FK Ruh Brest 27 10 10 7 49 33 16 40
    9 Energetik BGU Minsk 26 10 5 11 35 38 -3 35
    10 Vitebsk 27 8 10 9 26 33 -7 34
    11 Minsk FC 26 10 4 12 36 46 -10 34
    12 Slavia Mozyr 25 8 7 10 34 45 -11 31
    13 Gorodeya 27 7 6 14 26 42 -16 27
    14 Slutsk 25 7 3 15 28 49 -21 24
    15 Belshina 25 5 5 15 28 48 -20 20
    16 Smolevichi 27 3 5 19 26 65 -39 14
    16 FK Smolevichy STI 27 3 5 19 26 65 -39 14
    Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
    1 BATE Borisov 14 8 3 3 28 14 14 27
    2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 13 8 2 3 27 6 21 26
    3 Neman Grodno 14 8 2 4 19 11 8 26
    4 Dinamo Minsk 14 9 1 4 17 10 7 28
    5 Dinamo Brest 13 8 1 4 29 18 11 25
    6 Isloch 13 8 3 1 24 15 9 27
    7 Torpedo Zhodino 13 7 3 3 18 14 4 24
    8 FK Ruh Brest 14 4 5 5 21 20 1 17
    9 Energetik BGU Minsk 13 5 3 5 24 24 0 18
    10 Vitebsk 13 6 5 2 15 10 5 23
    11 Minsk FC 13 7 2 4 22 21 1 23
    12 Slavia Mozyr 11 4 4 3 14 15 -1 16
    13 Gorodeya 14 4 4 6 17 20 -3 16
    14 Slutsk 13 4 3 6 16 19 -3 15
    15 Belshina 12 2 1 8 13 25 -12 7
    16 FK Smolevichy STI 13 3 2 8 17 34 -17 11
    16 Smolevichi 13 3 2 8 17 34 -17 11
    Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
    1 BATE Borisov 13 8 2 3 31 17 14 26
    2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 13 6 5 2 18 10 8 23
    3 Neman Grodno 13 6 3 4 16 14 2 21
    4 Dinamo Minsk 13 5 2 6 17 13 4 17
    5 Dinamo Brest 12 6 1 5 22 15 7 19
    6 Isloch 14 5 2 7 18 23 -5 17
    7 Torpedo Zhodino 13 5 5 3 25 18 7 20
    8 FK Ruh Brest 13 6 5 2 28 13 15 23
    9 Energetik BGU Minsk 13 5 2 6 11 14 -3 17
    10 Vitebsk 14 2 5 7 11 23 -12 11
    11 Minsk FC 13 3 2 8 14 25 -11 11
    12 Slavia Mozyr 14 4 3 7 20 30 -10 15
    13 Gorodeya 13 3 0 8 9 22 -13 9
    14 Slutsk 12 2 0 9 12 30 -18 6
    15 Belshina 13 3 3 7 15 23 -8 12
    16 FK Smolevichy STI 14 0 2 11 9 31 -22 2
    16 Smolevichi 14 0 2 11 9 31 -22 2
    H2H Comparison
    18.10.2020 FK Smolevichy STI Torpedo Zhodino 1:4
    FK Smolevichy STI - Last 5 games
    24.10.2020 Gorodeya FK Smolevichy STI 4:0
    02.10.2020 Dinamo Minsk FK Smolevichy STI 2:1
    28.09.2020 Minsk FC FK Smolevichy STI 2:1
    23.09.2020 FK Smolevichy STI Minsk FC 0:4
    18.09.2020 FK Smolevichy STI FK Ruh Brest 0:6
    Torpedo Zhodino - Last 5 games
    26.10.2020 Torpedo Zhodino Slutsk 4:1
    02.10.2020 Sputnik Torpedo Zhodino 1:4
    26.09.2020 Torpedo Zhodino Neman 0:1
    19.09.2020 Gorodeya Torpedo Zhodino 1:3
    13.09.2020 Torpedo Zhodino Slavia Mozyr 4:2
    Markets Probability % Odds Value
    • 1x2
    Bookmarks 1x2
    Paddy PowerPaddy Power 13.00 7.00 1.11
    BetfairBetfair 13.00 7.50 1.11
    32.50 32.25 0.00
    51.00 34.00 1.01
    51.00 34.00 1.01
    BetclicBetclic 13.25 7.05 1.17
    BoylesportsBoylesports 51.00 11.00 1.06
    BetwayBetway 41.00 10.00 1.04
    Bet-at-home.comBet-at-home.com 13.00 6.60 1.16
    Bet365Bet365 51.00 34.00 1.00
    888Sport888Sport 1.00 1001.00 1.00
    Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
    1 BATE Borisov 27 16 5 6 59 31 28 53
    2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 26 14 7 5 45 16 29 49
    3 Neman Grodno 27 14 5 8 35 25 10 47
    4 Dinamo Minsk 27 14 3 10 34 23 11 45
    5 Dinamo Brest 25 14 2 9 51 33 18 44
    6 Isloch 27 13 5 9 42 38 4 44
    7 Torpedo Zhodino 26 12 8 6 43 32 11 44
    8 FK Ruh Brest 27 10 10 7 49 33 16 40
    9 Energetik BGU Minsk 26 10 5 11 35 38 -3 35
    10 Vitebsk 27 8 10 9 26 33 -7 34
    11 Minsk FC 26 10 4 12 36 46 -10 34
    12 Slavia Mozyr 25 8 7 10 34 45 -11 31
    13 Gorodeya 27 7 6 14 26 42 -16 27
    14 Slutsk 25 7 3 15 28 49 -21 24
    15 Belshina 25 5 5 15 28 48 -20 20
    16 Smolevichi 27 3 5 19 26 65 -39 14
    16 FK Smolevichy STI 27 3 5 19 26 65 -39 14
    Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
    1 BATE Borisov 14 8 3 3 28 14 14 27
    2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 13 8 2 3 27 6 21 26
    3 Neman Grodno 14 8 2 4 19 11 8 26
    4 Dinamo Minsk 14 9 1 4 17 10 7 28
    5 Dinamo Brest 13 8 1 4 29 18 11 25
    6 Isloch 13 8 3 1 24 15 9 27
    7 Torpedo Zhodino 13 7 3 3 18 14 4 24
    8 FK Ruh Brest 14 4 5 5 21 20 1 17
    9 Energetik BGU Minsk 13 5 3 5 24 24 0 18
    10 Vitebsk 13 6 5 2 15 10 5 23
    11 Minsk FC 13 7 2 4 22 21 1 23
    12 Slavia Mozyr 11 4 4 3 14 15 -1 16
    13 Gorodeya 14 4 4 6 17 20 -3 16
    14 Slutsk 13 4 3 6 16 19 -3 15
    15 Belshina 12 2 1 8 13 25 -12 7
    16 FK Smolevichy STI 13 3 2 8 17 34 -17 11
    16 Smolevichi 13 3 2 8 17 34 -17 11
    Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
    1 BATE Borisov 13 8 2 3 31 17 14 26
    2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 13 6 5 2 18 10 8 23
    3 Neman Grodno 13 6 3 4 16 14 2 21
    4 Dinamo Minsk 13 5 2 6 17 13 4 17
    5 Dinamo Brest 12 6 1 5 22 15 7 19
    6 Isloch 14 5 2 7 18 23 -5 17
    7 Torpedo Zhodino 13 5 5 3 25 18 7 20
    8 FK Ruh Brest 13 6 5 2 28 13 15 23
    9 Energetik BGU Minsk 13 5 2 6 11 14 -3 17
    10 Vitebsk 14 2 5 7 11 23 -12 11
    11 Minsk FC 13 3 2 8 14 25 -11 11
    12 Slavia Mozyr 14 4 3 7 20 30 -10 15
    13 Gorodeya 13 3 0 8 9 22 -13 9
    14 Slutsk 12 2 0 9 12 30 -18 6
    15 Belshina 13 3 3 7 15 23 -8 12
    16 FK Smolevichy STI 14 0 2 11 9 31 -22 2
    16 Smolevichi 14 0 2 11 9 31 -22 2
    H2H Comparison
    18.10.2020 FK Smolevichy STI Torpedo Zhodino 1:4
    FK Smolevichy STI - Last 5 games
    24.10.2020 Gorodeya FK Smolevichy STI 4:0
    02.10.2020 Dinamo Minsk FK Smolevichy STI 2:1
    28.09.2020 Minsk FC FK Smolevichy STI 2:1
    23.09.2020 FK Smolevichy STI Minsk FC 0:4
    18.09.2020 FK Smolevichy STI FK Ruh Brest 0:6
    Torpedo Zhodino - Last 5 games
    26.10.2020 Torpedo Zhodino Slutsk 4:1
    02.10.2020 Sputnik Torpedo Zhodino 1:4
    26.09.2020 Torpedo Zhodino Neman 0:1
    19.09.2020 Gorodeya Torpedo Zhodino 1:3
    13.09.2020 Torpedo Zhodino Slavia Mozyr 4:2
    Torpedo Zhodino LineUps