Dinamo Brest LineUps
Finished
Premier League
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 19:00

Dinamo Brest

  • L
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • W

5 - 2

(HT : 1 - 2)

  • Venue
    Stadyen DASK Brestski

FK Ruh Brest

  • L
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • W
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 BATE Borisov 27 16 5 6 59 31 28 53
2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 26 14 7 5 45 16 29 49
3 Neman Grodno 27 14 5 8 35 25 10 47
4 Dinamo Minsk 27 14 3 10 34 23 11 45
5 Dinamo Brest 25 14 2 9 51 33 18 44
6 Isloch 27 13 5 9 42 38 4 44
7 Torpedo Zhodino 26 12 8 6 43 32 11 44
8 FK Ruh Brest 27 10 10 7 49 33 16 40
9 Energetik BGU Minsk 26 10 5 11 35 38 -3 35
10 Vitebsk 27 8 10 9 26 33 -7 34
11 Minsk FC 26 10 4 12 36 46 -10 34
12 Slavia Mozyr 25 8 7 10 34 45 -11 31
13 Gorodeya 27 7 6 14 26 42 -16 27
14 Slutsk 25 7 3 15 28 49 -21 24
15 Belshina 25 5 5 15 28 48 -20 20
16 Smolevichi 27 3 5 19 26 65 -39 14
16 FK Smolevichy STI 27 3 5 19 26 65 -39 14
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 BATE Borisov 14 8 3 3 28 14 14 27
2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 13 8 2 3 27 6 21 26
3 Neman Grodno 14 8 2 4 19 11 8 26
4 Dinamo Minsk 14 9 1 4 17 10 7 28
5 Dinamo Brest 13 8 1 4 29 18 11 25
6 Isloch 13 8 3 1 24 15 9 27
7 Torpedo Zhodino 13 7 3 3 18 14 4 24
8 FK Ruh Brest 14 4 5 5 21 20 1 17
9 Energetik BGU Minsk 13 5 3 5 24 24 0 18
10 Vitebsk 13 6 5 2 15 10 5 23
11 Minsk FC 13 7 2 4 22 21 1 23
12 Slavia Mozyr 11 4 4 3 14 15 -1 16
13 Gorodeya 14 4 4 6 17 20 -3 16
14 Slutsk 13 4 3 6 16 19 -3 15
15 Belshina 12 2 1 8 13 25 -12 7
16 FK Smolevichy STI 13 3 2 8 17 34 -17 11
16 Smolevichi 13 3 2 8 17 34 -17 11
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 BATE Borisov 13 8 2 3 31 17 14 26
2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 13 6 5 2 18 10 8 23
3 Neman Grodno 13 6 3 4 16 14 2 21
4 Dinamo Minsk 13 5 2 6 17 13 4 17
5 Dinamo Brest 12 6 1 5 22 15 7 19
6 Isloch 14 5 2 7 18 23 -5 17
7 Torpedo Zhodino 13 5 5 3 25 18 7 20
8 FK Ruh Brest 13 6 5 2 28 13 15 23
9 Energetik BGU Minsk 13 5 2 6 11 14 -3 17
10 Vitebsk 14 2 5 7 11 23 -12 11
11 Minsk FC 13 3 2 8 14 25 -11 11
12 Slavia Mozyr 14 4 3 7 20 30 -10 15
13 Gorodeya 13 3 0 8 9 22 -13 9
14 Slutsk 12 2 0 9 12 30 -18 6
15 Belshina 13 3 3 7 15 23 -8 12
16 FK Smolevichy STI 14 0 2 11 9 31 -22 2
16 Smolevichi 14 0 2 11 9 31 -22 2
H2H Comparison
18.10.2020 Dinamo Brest FK Ruh Brest 5:2
Dinamo Brest - Last 5 games
26.10.2020 Minsk FC Dinamo Brest 1:2
22.10.2020 Dinamo Brest Slutsk 3:1
02.10.2020 BATE Borisov Dinamo Brest
01.10.2020 Dinamo Brest Ludogorets Razgrad 0:2
26.09.2020 BATE Borisov Dinamo Brest 2:4
FK Ruh Brest - Last 5 games
25.10.2020 FK Ruh Brest Isloch 1:1
03.10.2020 FK Ruh Brest Minsk FC 0:3
27.09.2020 FK Ruh Brest Slutsk 5:0
18.09.2020 FK Smolevichy STI FK Ruh Brest 0:6
12.09.2020 FK Ruh Brest Neman 2:3
Markets Probability % Odds Value
  • 1x2
Bookmarks 1x2
Paddy PowerPaddy Power 1.67 4.20 3.60
BetfairBetfair 1.67 3.90 4.00
1.00 22.50 25.25
1.01 41.00 51.00
1.01 41.00 51.00
BetclicBetclic 1.75 4.20 3.85
BoylesportsBoylesports 1.00 51.00 151.00
BetwayBetway 1.20 5.00 15.00
Bet-at-home.comBet-at-home.com 1.72 4.10 3.75
Bet365Bet365 1.00 51.00 67.00
888Sport888Sport 1.00 181.00 1001.00
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 BATE Borisov 27 16 5 6 59 31 28 53
2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 26 14 7 5 45 16 29 49
3 Neman Grodno 27 14 5 8 35 25 10 47
4 Dinamo Minsk 27 14 3 10 34 23 11 45
5 Dinamo Brest 25 14 2 9 51 33 18 44
6 Isloch 27 13 5 9 42 38 4 44
7 Torpedo Zhodino 26 12 8 6 43 32 11 44
8 FK Ruh Brest 27 10 10 7 49 33 16 40
9 Energetik BGU Minsk 26 10 5 11 35 38 -3 35
10 Vitebsk 27 8 10 9 26 33 -7 34
11 Minsk FC 26 10 4 12 36 46 -10 34
12 Slavia Mozyr 25 8 7 10 34 45 -11 31
13 Gorodeya 27 7 6 14 26 42 -16 27
14 Slutsk 25 7 3 15 28 49 -21 24
15 Belshina 25 5 5 15 28 48 -20 20
16 Smolevichi 27 3 5 19 26 65 -39 14
16 FK Smolevichy STI 27 3 5 19 26 65 -39 14
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 BATE Borisov 14 8 3 3 28 14 14 27
2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 13 8 2 3 27 6 21 26
3 Neman Grodno 14 8 2 4 19 11 8 26
4 Dinamo Minsk 14 9 1 4 17 10 7 28
5 Dinamo Brest 13 8 1 4 29 18 11 25
6 Isloch 13 8 3 1 24 15 9 27
7 Torpedo Zhodino 13 7 3 3 18 14 4 24
8 FK Ruh Brest 14 4 5 5 21 20 1 17
9 Energetik BGU Minsk 13 5 3 5 24 24 0 18
10 Vitebsk 13 6 5 2 15 10 5 23
11 Minsk FC 13 7 2 4 22 21 1 23
12 Slavia Mozyr 11 4 4 3 14 15 -1 16
13 Gorodeya 14 4 4 6 17 20 -3 16
14 Slutsk 13 4 3 6 16 19 -3 15
15 Belshina 12 2 1 8 13 25 -12 7
16 FK Smolevichy STI 13 3 2 8 17 34 -17 11
16 Smolevichi 13 3 2 8 17 34 -17 11
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 BATE Borisov 13 8 2 3 31 17 14 26
2 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 13 6 5 2 18 10 8 23
3 Neman Grodno 13 6 3 4 16 14 2 21
4 Dinamo Minsk 13 5 2 6 17 13 4 17
5 Dinamo Brest 12 6 1 5 22 15 7 19
6 Isloch 14 5 2 7 18 23 -5 17
7 Torpedo Zhodino 13 5 5 3 25 18 7 20
8 FK Ruh Brest 13 6 5 2 28 13 15 23
9 Energetik BGU Minsk 13 5 2 6 11 14 -3 17
10 Vitebsk 14 2 5 7 11 23 -12 11
11 Minsk FC 13 3 2 8 14 25 -11 11
12 Slavia Mozyr 14 4 3 7 20 30 -10 15
13 Gorodeya 13 3 0 8 9 22 -13 9
14 Slutsk 12 2 0 9 12 30 -18 6
15 Belshina 13 3 3 7 15 23 -8 12
16 FK Smolevichy STI 14 0 2 11 9 31 -22 2
16 Smolevichi 14 0 2 11 9 31 -22 2
H2H Comparison
18.10.2020 Dinamo Brest FK Ruh Brest 5:2
Dinamo Brest - Last 5 games
26.10.2020 Minsk FC Dinamo Brest 1:2
22.10.2020 Dinamo Brest Slutsk 3:1
02.10.2020 BATE Borisov Dinamo Brest
01.10.2020 Dinamo Brest Ludogorets Razgrad 0:2
26.09.2020 BATE Borisov Dinamo Brest 2:4
FK Ruh Brest - Last 5 games
25.10.2020 FK Ruh Brest Isloch 1:1
03.10.2020 FK Ruh Brest Minsk FC 0:3
27.09.2020 FK Ruh Brest Slutsk 5:0
18.09.2020 FK Smolevichy STI FK Ruh Brest 0:6
12.09.2020 FK Ruh Brest Neman 2:3
FK Ruh Brest LineUps