Show Leagues
Finished
Second Professional League
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 15:00

Yantra 2019

  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L

2 - 2

(HT : 2 - 1)

  • Venue
    Stadion Hristo Botev

Ludogorets Razgrad II

  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • L
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Kariana Erden 11 8 2 1 25 10 15 26
2 Lokomotiv Sofia 10 8 1 1 23 8 15 25
3 OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 11 7 1 3 27 14 13 22
3 OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 11 7 1 3 27 14 13 22
4 Ludogorets Razgrad II 10 7 1 2 23 12 11 22
5 Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Septemvri Sofia 10 6 2 2 18 13 5 20
6 FK Hebar 1918 Pazardz 10 5 3 2 21 11 10 18
7 Septemvri Simitli 10 5 0 5 14 15 -1 15
8 Litex Lovech 11 4 2 5 15 15 0 14
9 Strumska slava 10 3 3 4 12 16 -4 12
10 Minyor Pernik 10 3 2 5 12 16 -4 11
11 Sportist Svoge 10 3 2 5 9 17 -8 11
12 PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Do 11 2 4 5 9 15 -6 10
13 Sozopol 10 1 5 4 8 14 -6 8
14 Lokomotiv G. O 10 1 4 5 4 13 -9 7
15 Yantra 2019 10 2 1 7 8 20 -12 7
16 Vitosha Bistritsa 7 1 3 3 4 8 -4 6
17 Neftohimik Burgas 9 0 2 7 2 17 -15 2
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Kariana Erden 5 4 1 0 14 5 9 13
2 Lokomotiv Sofia 5 4 1 0 10 3 7 13
3 OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 5 5 0 0 19 4 15 15
3 OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 5 5 0 0 19 4 15 15
4 Ludogorets Razgrad II 6 5 0 1 16 8 8 15
5 Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Septemvri Sofia 5 4 0 1 10 6 4 12
6 FK Hebar 1918 Pazardz 6 4 1 1 16 6 10 13
7 Septemvri Simitli 6 4 0 2 11 6 5 12
8 Litex Lovech 5 3 1 1 11 6 5 10
9 Strumska slava 5 3 2 0 9 4 5 11
10 Minyor Pernik 4 2 1 1 5 2 3 7
11 Sportist Svoge 5 2 1 2 5 5 0 7
12 PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Do 5 2 0 3 6 9 -3 6
13 Sozopol 5 1 4 0 4 3 1 7
14 Lokomotiv G. O 6 0 4 2 3 5 -2 4
15 Yantra 2019 5 2 1 2 5 6 -1 7
16 Vitosha Bistritsa 4 1 1 2 2 5 -3 4
17 Neftohimik Burgas 3 0 1 2 0 5 -5 1
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Kariana Erden 6 4 1 1 11 5 6 13
2 Lokomotiv Sofia 5 4 0 1 13 5 8 12
3 OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 6 2 1 3 8 10 -2 7
3 OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 6 2 1 3 8 10 -2 7
4 Ludogorets Razgrad II 4 2 1 1 7 4 3 7
5 Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Septemvri Sofia 5 2 2 1 8 7 1 8
6 FK Hebar 1918 Pazardz 4 1 2 1 5 5 0 5
7 Septemvri Simitli 4 1 0 3 3 9 -6 3
8 Litex Lovech 6 1 1 4 4 9 -5 4
9 Strumska slava 5 0 1 4 3 12 -9 1
10 Minyor Pernik 6 1 1 4 7 14 -7 4
11 Sportist Svoge 5 1 1 3 4 12 -8 4
12 PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Do 6 0 4 2 3 6 -3 4
13 Sozopol 5 0 1 4 4 11 -7 1
14 Lokomotiv G. O 4 1 0 3 1 8 -7 3
15 Yantra 2019 5 0 0 5 3 14 -11 0
16 Vitosha Bistritsa 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 2
17 Neftohimik Burgas 6 0 1 5 2 12 -10 1
H2H Comparison
18.10.2020 Yantra 2019 Ludogorets Razgrad II 2:2
Yantra 2019 - Last 5 games
25.10.2020 Sportist Svoge Yantra 2019 1:0
21.10.2020 Yantra 2019 Cherno More Varna 1:6
04.10.2020 Sozopol Yantra 2019 1:0
26.09.2020 Yantra 2019 Septemvri Simitli 0:1
19.09.2020 Yantra 2019 Septemvri Sofia 0:2
Ludogorets Razgrad II - Last 5 games
26.10.2020 Ludogorets Razgrad II Septemvri Simitli 4:1
03.10.2020 Ludogorets Razgrad II FK Hebar 1918 Pazardzhik 3:2
21.09.2020 Ludogorets Razgrad II Strumska slava 4:1
13.09.2020 Vitosha Bistritsa Ludogorets Razgrad II 0:3
28.08.2020 Ludogorets Razgrad II Pirin Blagoevgrad 3:2
Markets Probability % Odds Value
  • 1x2
Bookmarks 1x2
24.00 1.07 11.20
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Kariana Erden 11 8 2 1 25 10 15 26
2 Lokomotiv Sofia 10 8 1 1 23 8 15 25
3 OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 11 7 1 3 27 14 13 22
3 OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 11 7 1 3 27 14 13 22
4 Ludogorets Razgrad II 10 7 1 2 23 12 11 22
5 Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Septemvri Sofia 10 6 2 2 18 13 5 20
6 FK Hebar 1918 Pazardz 10 5 3 2 21 11 10 18
7 Septemvri Simitli 10 5 0 5 14 15 -1 15
8 Litex Lovech 11 4 2 5 15 15 0 14
9 Strumska slava 10 3 3 4 12 16 -4 12
10 Minyor Pernik 10 3 2 5 12 16 -4 11
11 Sportist Svoge 10 3 2 5 9 17 -8 11
12 PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Do 11 2 4 5 9 15 -6 10
13 Sozopol 10 1 5 4 8 14 -6 8
14 Lokomotiv G. O 10 1 4 5 4 13 -9 7
15 Yantra 2019 10 2 1 7 8 20 -12 7
16 Vitosha Bistritsa 7 1 3 3 4 8 -4 6
17 Neftohimik Burgas 9 0 2 7 2 17 -15 2
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Kariana Erden 5 4 1 0 14 5 9 13
2 Lokomotiv Sofia 5 4 1 0 10 3 7 13
3 OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 5 5 0 0 19 4 15 15
3 OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 5 5 0 0 19 4 15 15
4 Ludogorets Razgrad II 6 5 0 1 16 8 8 15
5 Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Septemvri Sofia 5 4 0 1 10 6 4 12
6 FK Hebar 1918 Pazardz 6 4 1 1 16 6 10 13
7 Septemvri Simitli 6 4 0 2 11 6 5 12
8 Litex Lovech 5 3 1 1 11 6 5 10
9 Strumska slava 5 3 2 0 9 4 5 11
10 Minyor Pernik 4 2 1 1 5 2 3 7
11 Sportist Svoge 5 2 1 2 5 5 0 7
12 PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Do 5 2 0 3 6 9 -3 6
13 Sozopol 5 1 4 0 4 3 1 7
14 Lokomotiv G. O 6 0 4 2 3 5 -2 4
15 Yantra 2019 5 2 1 2 5 6 -1 7
16 Vitosha Bistritsa 4 1 1 2 2 5 -3 4
17 Neftohimik Burgas 3 0 1 2 0 5 -5 1
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Kariana Erden 6 4 1 1 11 5 6 13
2 Lokomotiv Sofia 5 4 0 1 13 5 8 12
3 OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 6 2 1 3 8 10 -2 7
3 OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 6 2 1 3 8 10 -2 7
4 Ludogorets Razgrad II 4 2 1 1 7 4 3 7
5 Dunav 2010 Ruse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Septemvri Sofia 5 2 2 1 8 7 1 8
6 FK Hebar 1918 Pazardz 4 1 2 1 5 5 0 5
7 Septemvri Simitli 4 1 0 3 3 9 -6 3
8 Litex Lovech 6 1 1 4 4 9 -5 4
9 Strumska slava 5 0 1 4 3 12 -9 1
10 Minyor Pernik 6 1 1 4 7 14 -7 4
11 Sportist Svoge 5 1 1 3 4 12 -8 4
12 PFC Dobrudzha 1919 Do 6 0 4 2 3 6 -3 4
13 Sozopol 5 0 1 4 4 11 -7 1
14 Lokomotiv G. O 4 1 0 3 1 8 -7 3
15 Yantra 2019 5 0 0 5 3 14 -11 0
16 Vitosha Bistritsa 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 2
17 Neftohimik Burgas 6 0 1 5 2 12 -10 1
H2H Comparison
18.10.2020 Yantra 2019 Ludogorets Razgrad II 2:2
Yantra 2019 - Last 5 games
25.10.2020 Sportist Svoge Yantra 2019 1:0
21.10.2020 Yantra 2019 Cherno More Varna 1:6
04.10.2020 Sozopol Yantra 2019 1:0
26.09.2020 Yantra 2019 Septemvri Simitli 0:1
19.09.2020 Yantra 2019 Septemvri Sofia 0:2
Ludogorets Razgrad II - Last 5 games
26.10.2020 Ludogorets Razgrad II Septemvri Simitli 4:1
03.10.2020 Ludogorets Razgrad II FK Hebar 1918 Pazardzhik 3:2
21.09.2020 Ludogorets Razgrad II Strumska slava 4:1
13.09.2020 Vitosha Bistritsa Ludogorets Razgrad II 0:3
28.08.2020 Ludogorets Razgrad II Pirin Blagoevgrad 3:2