Show Leagues
Finished
2. Division
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 14:30

ASIL

  • L
  • W

1 - 5

(HT : 0 - 1)

Omonoia Psevda

  • D
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • W
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Aris Limassol 7 4 3 0 9 5 4 15
2 Othellos Athienou 7 4 2 1 13 7 6 14
3 Omonoia Psevda 7 4 1 2 14 7 7 13
4 Ayia Napa 8 3 4 1 14 9 5 13
5 Onisilos Sotira 7 3 4 0 10 5 5 13
6 PAEEK 7 4 1 2 8 5 3 13
7 Anagennisi Derynia 7 3 2 2 14 9 5 11
8 Real Madrid (Lomik) E 7 3 2 2 10 6 4 11
8 AE Zakakiou 7 3 2 2 10 6 4 11
9 Alki Oroklini 7 2 4 1 7 6 1 10
10 Akritas Chloraka 7 2 3 2 4 5 -1 9
11 Achyronas Liopetriou 7 2 2 3 6 8 -2 8
12 Digenis Akritas Morph 8 2 2 4 7 11 -4 8
13 Ypsonas 7 1 2 4 3 11 -8 5
14 ASIL 6 1 2 3 4 10 -6 5
15 Omonia Aradippou 7 1 2 4 4 11 -7 5
16 PO Xylotympou 2006 7 1 2 4 3 9 -6 5
17 EN THOI Lakatamia 7 1 2 4 4 8 -4 5
18 Kouris Erimis 6 0 4 2 9 11 -2 4
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Aris Limassol 3 2 1 0 4 2 2 7
2 Othellos Athienou 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 6
3 Omonoia Psevda 3 1 1 1 5 3 2 4
4 Ayia Napa 4 1 2 1 5 5 0 5
5 Onisilos Sotira 4 2 2 0 6 3 3 8
6 PAEEK 4 3 0 1 7 4 3 9
7 Anagennisi Derynia 4 2 1 1 8 5 3 7
8 Real Madrid (Lomik) E 4 3 0 1 7 2 5 9
8 AE Zakakiou 4 3 0 1 7 2 5 9
9 Alki Oroklini 3 1 1 1 2 4 -2 4
10 Akritas Chloraka 4 1 2 1 3 2 1 5
11 Achyronas Liopetriou 3 1 2 0 4 2 2 5
12 Digenis Akritas Morph 5 2 2 1 5 4 1 8
13 Ypsonas 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
14 ASIL 4 1 2 1 4 7 -3 5
15 Omonia Aradippou 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
16 PO Xylotympou 2006 3 0 1 2 0 4 -4 1
17 EN THOI Lakatamia 3 0 1 2 0 4 -4 1
18 Kouris Erimis 3 0 2 1 6 7 -1 2
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Aris Limassol 4 2 2 0 5 3 2 8
2 Othellos Athienou 4 2 2 0 7 4 3 8
3 Omonoia Psevda 4 3 0 1 9 4 5 9
4 Ayia Napa 4 2 2 0 9 4 5 8
5 Onisilos Sotira 3 1 2 0 4 2 2 5
6 PAEEK 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 4
7 Anagennisi Derynia 3 1 1 1 6 4 2 4
8 Real Madrid (Lomik) E 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2
8 AE Zakakiou 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2
9 Alki Oroklini 4 1 3 0 5 2 3 6
10 Akritas Chloraka 3 1 1 1 1 3 -2 4
11 Achyronas Liopetriou 4 1 0 3 2 6 -4 3
12 Digenis Akritas Morph 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0
13 Ypsonas 4 0 1 3 0 8 -8 1
14 ASIL 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
15 Omonia Aradippou 4 0 1 3 2 9 -7 1
16 PO Xylotympou 2006 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2 4
17 EN THOI Lakatamia 4 1 1 2 4 4 0 4
18 Kouris Erimis 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2
H2H Comparison
21.09.2019 ASIL Omonoia Psevda 2:1
18.10.2020 ASIL Omonoia Psevda 1:5
ASIL - Last 5 games
24.10.2020 ASIL PAEEK 0:1
21.10.2020 ASIL Omonia Aradippou 1:1
14.10.2020 Digenis Akritas Morphou ASIL 2:0
03.10.2020 ASIL AE Zakakiou 1:0
19.09.2020 Alki Oroklini ASIL 1:0
Omonoia Psevda - Last 5 games
24.10.2020 Omonoia Psevda Othellos Athienou 0:2
14.10.2020 Omonoia Psevda PO Xylotympou 2006 1:1
03.10.2020 Digenis Akritas Morphou Omonoia Psevda 1:0
30.09.2020 Omonoia Psevda Aris Limassol 1:2
30.09.2020 Omonoia Psevda AEL Limassol
Markets Probability % Odds Value
  • 1x2
Bookmarks 1x2
25.00 25.00 1.01
Bet-at-home.comBet-at-home.com 2.40 3.15 2.50
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Aris Limassol 7 4 3 0 9 5 4 15
2 Othellos Athienou 7 4 2 1 13 7 6 14
3 Omonoia Psevda 7 4 1 2 14 7 7 13
4 Ayia Napa 8 3 4 1 14 9 5 13
5 Onisilos Sotira 7 3 4 0 10 5 5 13
6 PAEEK 7 4 1 2 8 5 3 13
7 Anagennisi Derynia 7 3 2 2 14 9 5 11
8 Real Madrid (Lomik) E 7 3 2 2 10 6 4 11
8 AE Zakakiou 7 3 2 2 10 6 4 11
9 Alki Oroklini 7 2 4 1 7 6 1 10
10 Akritas Chloraka 7 2 3 2 4 5 -1 9
11 Achyronas Liopetriou 7 2 2 3 6 8 -2 8
12 Digenis Akritas Morph 8 2 2 4 7 11 -4 8
13 Ypsonas 7 1 2 4 3 11 -8 5
14 ASIL 6 1 2 3 4 10 -6 5
15 Omonia Aradippou 7 1 2 4 4 11 -7 5
16 PO Xylotympou 2006 7 1 2 4 3 9 -6 5
17 EN THOI Lakatamia 7 1 2 4 4 8 -4 5
18 Kouris Erimis 6 0 4 2 9 11 -2 4
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Aris Limassol 3 2 1 0 4 2 2 7
2 Othellos Athienou 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 6
3 Omonoia Psevda 3 1 1 1 5 3 2 4
4 Ayia Napa 4 1 2 1 5 5 0 5
5 Onisilos Sotira 4 2 2 0 6 3 3 8
6 PAEEK 4 3 0 1 7 4 3 9
7 Anagennisi Derynia 4 2 1 1 8 5 3 7
8 Real Madrid (Lomik) E 4 3 0 1 7 2 5 9
8 AE Zakakiou 4 3 0 1 7 2 5 9
9 Alki Oroklini 3 1 1 1 2 4 -2 4
10 Akritas Chloraka 4 1 2 1 3 2 1 5
11 Achyronas Liopetriou 3 1 2 0 4 2 2 5
12 Digenis Akritas Morph 5 2 2 1 5 4 1 8
13 Ypsonas 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
14 ASIL 4 1 2 1 4 7 -3 5
15 Omonia Aradippou 3 1 1 1 2 2 0 4
16 PO Xylotympou 2006 3 0 1 2 0 4 -4 1
17 EN THOI Lakatamia 3 0 1 2 0 4 -4 1
18 Kouris Erimis 3 0 2 1 6 7 -1 2
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Aris Limassol 4 2 2 0 5 3 2 8
2 Othellos Athienou 4 2 2 0 7 4 3 8
3 Omonoia Psevda 4 3 0 1 9 4 5 9
4 Ayia Napa 4 2 2 0 9 4 5 8
5 Onisilos Sotira 3 1 2 0 4 2 2 5
6 PAEEK 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 4
7 Anagennisi Derynia 3 1 1 1 6 4 2 4
8 Real Madrid (Lomik) E 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2
8 AE Zakakiou 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2
9 Alki Oroklini 4 1 3 0 5 2 3 6
10 Akritas Chloraka 3 1 1 1 1 3 -2 4
11 Achyronas Liopetriou 4 1 0 3 2 6 -4 3
12 Digenis Akritas Morph 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0
13 Ypsonas 4 0 1 3 0 8 -8 1
14 ASIL 2 0 0 2 0 3 -3 0
15 Omonia Aradippou 4 0 1 3 2 9 -7 1
16 PO Xylotympou 2006 4 1 1 2 3 5 -2 4
17 EN THOI Lakatamia 4 1 1 2 4 4 0 4
18 Kouris Erimis 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2
H2H Comparison
21.09.2019 ASIL Omonoia Psevda 2:1
18.10.2020 ASIL Omonoia Psevda 1:5
ASIL - Last 5 games
24.10.2020 ASIL PAEEK 0:1
21.10.2020 ASIL Omonia Aradippou 1:1
14.10.2020 Digenis Akritas Morphou ASIL 2:0
03.10.2020 ASIL AE Zakakiou 1:0
19.09.2020 Alki Oroklini ASIL 1:0
Omonoia Psevda - Last 5 games
24.10.2020 Omonoia Psevda Othellos Athienou 0:2
14.10.2020 Omonoia Psevda PO Xylotympou 2006 1:1
03.10.2020 Digenis Akritas Morphou Omonoia Psevda 1:0
30.09.2020 Omonoia Psevda Aris Limassol 1:2
30.09.2020 Omonoia Psevda AEL Limassol