Show Leagues
Finished
Oberliga Westfalen
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 15:00

FC Eintracht Rheine

  • W
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • L

0 - 3

ASC 09 Dortmund

  • W
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • L
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 8 7 1 0 15 3 12 22
2 Holzwickeder SC 6 6 0 0 20 4 16 18
3 Westfalia Rhynern 8 5 3 0 21 10 11 18
4 Sprockhovel 7 6 0 1 19 10 9 18
5 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 7 5 1 1 27 7 20 16
6 RSV Meinerzhagen 8 5 0 3 18 11 7 15
7 ASC 09 Dortmund 8 5 0 3 18 16 2 15
8 SpVgg Vreden 8 4 2 2 19 12 7 14
9 Wattenscheid 9 4 2 3 14 10 4 14
10 Preussen Munster II 9 4 0 5 14 15 -1 12
11 TuS Ennepetal 7 3 2 2 18 14 4 11
12 Siegen 9 3 2 4 8 11 -3 11
12 Sportfreunde Siegen 9 3 2 4 8 11 -3 11
13 TuS Haltern 8 3 0 5 8 22 -14 9
14 SC Paderborn 07 II 8 2 2 4 18 22 -4 8
15 FC Eintracht Rheine 9 2 1 6 13 25 -12 7
16 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 8 1 3 4 10 15 -5 6
17 Victoria Clarholz 7 2 0 5 9 17 -8 6
18 TuS Erndtebruck 7 2 0 5 5 14 -9 6
19 SV Schermbeck 1912 6 0 4 2 7 13 -6 4
20 Westfalia Herne 7 0 1 6 4 17 -13 1
21 Hammer SpVg 8 0 0 8 8 25 -17 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 4 3 1 0 6 1 5 10
2 Holzwickeder SC 3 3 0 0 11 1 10 9
3 Westfalia Rhynern 4 2 2 0 8 5 3 8
4 Sprockhovel 4 3 0 1 11 9 2 9
5 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 4 4 0 0 23 4 19 12
6 RSV Meinerzhagen 3 1 0 2 7 7 0 3
7 ASC 09 Dortmund 4 3 0 1 10 9 1 9
8 SpVgg Vreden 4 3 0 1 11 5 6 9
9 Wattenscheid 5 3 1 1 9 4 5 10
10 Preussen Munster II 5 2 0 3 8 8 0 6
11 TuS Ennepetal 4 2 1 1 9 8 1 7
12 Siegen 4 2 1 1 4 3 1 7
12 Sportfreunde Siegen 4 2 1 1 4 3 1 7
13 TuS Haltern 4 2 0 2 3 10 -7 6
14 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 1 2 1 9 9 0 5
15 FC Eintracht Rheine 5 1 0 4 6 9 -3 3
16 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 4 1 2 1 7 7 0 5
17 Victoria Clarholz 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0
18 TuS Erndtebruck 4 1 0 3 3 8 -5 3
19 SV Schermbeck 1912 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
20 Westfalia Herne 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0
21 Hammer SpVg 4 0 0 4 4 11 -7 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 4 4 0 0 9 2 7 12
2 Holzwickeder SC 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 9
3 Westfalia Rhynern 4 3 1 0 13 5 8 10
4 Sprockhovel 3 3 0 0 8 1 7 9
5 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 4
6 RSV Meinerzhagen 5 4 0 1 11 4 7 12
7 ASC 09 Dortmund 4 2 0 2 8 7 1 6
8 SpVgg Vreden 4 1 2 1 8 7 1 5
9 Wattenscheid 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
10 Preussen Munster II 4 2 0 2 6 7 -1 6
11 TuS Ennepetal 3 1 1 1 9 6 3 4
12 Siegen 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
12 Sportfreunde Siegen 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
13 TuS Haltern 4 1 0 3 5 12 -7 3
14 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 1 0 3 9 13 -4 3
15 FC Eintracht Rheine 4 1 1 2 7 16 -9 4
16 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 4 0 1 3 3 8 -5 1
17 Victoria Clarholz 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1 6
18 TuS Erndtebruck 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 3
19 SV Schermbeck 1912 4 0 2 2 4 10 -6 2
20 Westfalia Herne 4 0 1 3 2 10 -8 1
21 Hammer SpVg 4 0 0 4 4 14 -10 0
H2H Comparison
03.11.2019 FC Eintracht Rheine ASC 09 Dortmund 2:0
18.10.2020 FC Eintracht Rheine ASC 09 Dortmund 2:0
FC Eintracht Rheine - Last 5 games
11.10.2020 FC Eintracht Rheine Westfalia Herne 4:0
04.10.2020 Wattenscheid FC Eintracht Rheine 4:1
01.10.2020 FC Eintracht Rheine Preussen Munster II 0:1
27.09.2020 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl FC Eintracht Rheine 2:2
24.09.2020 FC Eintracht Rheine FC Guetersloh 1:2
ASC 09 Dortmund - Last 5 games
11.10.2020 ASC 09 Dortmund Wattenscheid 3:2
04.10.2020 Preussen Munster II ASC 09 Dortmund 0:1
01.10.2020 ASC 09 Dortmund SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 4:2
27.09.2020 FC Guetersloh ASC 09 Dortmund
24.09.2020 ASC 09 Dortmund FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 0:3
Markets Probability % Odds Value
  • 1x2
Bookmarks 1x2
2.59 4.00 2.12
2.59 4.00 2.12
Paddy PowerPaddy Power 2.60 4.00 2.10
BetclicBetclic 2.59 4.00 2.11
BetfairBetfair 2.63 4.20 2.15
BoylesportsBoylesports 2.63 3.75 2.15
2.40 4.15 2.15
888Sport888Sport 2.55 3.80 2.08
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 8 7 1 0 15 3 12 22
2 Holzwickeder SC 6 6 0 0 20 4 16 18
3 Westfalia Rhynern 8 5 3 0 21 10 11 18
4 Sprockhovel 7 6 0 1 19 10 9 18
5 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 7 5 1 1 27 7 20 16
6 RSV Meinerzhagen 8 5 0 3 18 11 7 15
7 ASC 09 Dortmund 8 5 0 3 18 16 2 15
8 SpVgg Vreden 8 4 2 2 19 12 7 14
9 Wattenscheid 9 4 2 3 14 10 4 14
10 Preussen Munster II 9 4 0 5 14 15 -1 12
11 TuS Ennepetal 7 3 2 2 18 14 4 11
12 Siegen 9 3 2 4 8 11 -3 11
12 Sportfreunde Siegen 9 3 2 4 8 11 -3 11
13 TuS Haltern 8 3 0 5 8 22 -14 9
14 SC Paderborn 07 II 8 2 2 4 18 22 -4 8
15 FC Eintracht Rheine 9 2 1 6 13 25 -12 7
16 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 8 1 3 4 10 15 -5 6
17 Victoria Clarholz 7 2 0 5 9 17 -8 6
18 TuS Erndtebruck 7 2 0 5 5 14 -9 6
19 SV Schermbeck 1912 6 0 4 2 7 13 -6 4
20 Westfalia Herne 7 0 1 6 4 17 -13 1
21 Hammer SpVg 8 0 0 8 8 25 -17 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 4 3 1 0 6 1 5 10
2 Holzwickeder SC 3 3 0 0 11 1 10 9
3 Westfalia Rhynern 4 2 2 0 8 5 3 8
4 Sprockhovel 4 3 0 1 11 9 2 9
5 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 4 4 0 0 23 4 19 12
6 RSV Meinerzhagen 3 1 0 2 7 7 0 3
7 ASC 09 Dortmund 4 3 0 1 10 9 1 9
8 SpVgg Vreden 4 3 0 1 11 5 6 9
9 Wattenscheid 5 3 1 1 9 4 5 10
10 Preussen Munster II 5 2 0 3 8 8 0 6
11 TuS Ennepetal 4 2 1 1 9 8 1 7
12 Siegen 4 2 1 1 4 3 1 7
12 Sportfreunde Siegen 4 2 1 1 4 3 1 7
13 TuS Haltern 4 2 0 2 3 10 -7 6
14 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 1 2 1 9 9 0 5
15 FC Eintracht Rheine 5 1 0 4 6 9 -3 3
16 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 4 1 2 1 7 7 0 5
17 Victoria Clarholz 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0
18 TuS Erndtebruck 4 1 0 3 3 8 -5 3
19 SV Schermbeck 1912 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
20 Westfalia Herne 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0
21 Hammer SpVg 4 0 0 4 4 11 -7 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 4 4 0 0 9 2 7 12
2 Holzwickeder SC 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 9
3 Westfalia Rhynern 4 3 1 0 13 5 8 10
4 Sprockhovel 3 3 0 0 8 1 7 9
5 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 4
6 RSV Meinerzhagen 5 4 0 1 11 4 7 12
7 ASC 09 Dortmund 4 2 0 2 8 7 1 6
8 SpVgg Vreden 4 1 2 1 8 7 1 5
9 Wattenscheid 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
10 Preussen Munster II 4 2 0 2 6 7 -1 6
11 TuS Ennepetal 3 1 1 1 9 6 3 4
12 Siegen 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
12 Sportfreunde Siegen 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
13 TuS Haltern 4 1 0 3 5 12 -7 3
14 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 1 0 3 9 13 -4 3
15 FC Eintracht Rheine 4 1 1 2 7 16 -9 4
16 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 4 0 1 3 3 8 -5 1
17 Victoria Clarholz 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1 6
18 TuS Erndtebruck 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 3
19 SV Schermbeck 1912 4 0 2 2 4 10 -6 2
20 Westfalia Herne 4 0 1 3 2 10 -8 1
21 Hammer SpVg 4 0 0 4 4 14 -10 0
H2H Comparison
03.11.2019 FC Eintracht Rheine ASC 09 Dortmund 2:0
18.10.2020 FC Eintracht Rheine ASC 09 Dortmund 2:0
FC Eintracht Rheine - Last 5 games
11.10.2020 FC Eintracht Rheine Westfalia Herne 4:0
04.10.2020 Wattenscheid FC Eintracht Rheine 4:1
01.10.2020 FC Eintracht Rheine Preussen Munster II 0:1
27.09.2020 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl FC Eintracht Rheine 2:2
24.09.2020 FC Eintracht Rheine FC Guetersloh 1:2
ASC 09 Dortmund - Last 5 games
11.10.2020 ASC 09 Dortmund Wattenscheid 3:2
04.10.2020 Preussen Munster II ASC 09 Dortmund 0:1
01.10.2020 ASC 09 Dortmund SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 4:2
27.09.2020 FC Guetersloh ASC 09 Dortmund
24.09.2020 ASC 09 Dortmund FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 0:3