Show Leagues
Oberliga Westfalen
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 15:00

TuS Ennepetal

  • L
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • D
VS

TuS Erndtebruck

  • L
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • W
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 9 8 1 0 16 3 13 25
2 Holzwickeder SC 6 6 0 0 20 4 16 18
3 Westfalia Rhynern 8 5 3 0 21 10 11 18
4 Sprockhovel 7 6 0 1 19 10 9 18
5 ASC 09 Dortmund 9 6 0 3 21 17 4 18
6 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 7 5 1 1 27 7 20 16
7 RSV Meinerzhagen 8 5 0 3 18 11 7 15
8 SpVgg Vreden 9 4 2 3 19 13 6 14
9 Wattenscheid 9 4 2 3 14 10 4 14
10 Siegen 10 4 2 4 11 13 -2 14
10 Sportfreunde Siegen 10 4 2 4 11 13 -2 14
11 Preussen Munster II 9 4 0 5 14 15 -1 12
12 TuS Ennepetal 7 3 2 2 18 14 4 11
13 TuS Haltern 10 3 1 6 10 25 -15 10
14 TuS Erndtebruck 8 3 0 5 6 14 -8 9
15 SC Paderborn 07 II 8 2 2 4 18 22 -4 8
16 SV Schermbeck 1912 7 1 4 2 10 14 -4 7
17 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 10 1 4 5 14 20 -6 7
18 FC Eintracht Rheine 10 2 1 7 14 28 -14 7
19 Victoria Clarholz 7 2 0 5 9 17 -8 6
20 Westfalia Herne 8 0 1 7 5 20 -15 1
21 Hammer SpVg 8 0 0 8 8 25 -17 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 4 3 1 0 6 1 5 10
2 Holzwickeder SC 3 3 0 0 11 1 10 9
3 Westfalia Rhynern 4 2 2 0 8 5 3 8
4 Sprockhovel 4 3 0 1 11 9 2 9
5 ASC 09 Dortmund 5 4 0 1 13 10 3 12
6 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 4 4 0 0 23 4 19 12
7 RSV Meinerzhagen 3 1 0 2 7 7 0 3
8 SpVgg Vreden 4 3 0 1 11 5 6 9
9 Wattenscheid 5 3 1 1 9 4 5 10
10 Siegen 5 3 1 1 7 5 2 10
10 Sportfreunde Siegen 5 3 1 1 7 5 2 10
11 Preussen Munster II 5 2 0 3 8 8 0 6
12 TuS Ennepetal 4 2 1 1 9 8 1 7
13 TuS Haltern 5 2 0 3 3 11 -8 6
14 TuS Erndtebruck 5 2 0 3 4 8 -4 6
15 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 1 2 1 9 9 0 5
16 SV Schermbeck 1912 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
17 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 5 1 3 1 9 9 0 6
18 FC Eintracht Rheine 6 1 0 5 7 12 -5 3
19 Victoria Clarholz 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0
20 Westfalia Herne 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0
21 Hammer SpVg 4 0 0 4 4 11 -7 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 5 5 0 0 10 2 8 15
2 Holzwickeder SC 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 9
3 Westfalia Rhynern 4 3 1 0 13 5 8 10
4 Sprockhovel 3 3 0 0 8 1 7 9
5 ASC 09 Dortmund 4 2 0 2 8 7 1 6
6 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 4
7 RSV Meinerzhagen 5 4 0 1 11 4 7 12
8 SpVgg Vreden 5 1 2 2 8 8 0 5
9 Wattenscheid 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
10 Siegen 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
10 Sportfreunde Siegen 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
11 Preussen Munster II 4 2 0 2 6 7 -1 6
12 TuS Ennepetal 3 1 1 1 9 6 3 4
13 TuS Haltern 5 1 1 3 7 14 -7 4
14 TuS Erndtebruck 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 3
15 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 1 0 3 9 13 -4 3
16 SV Schermbeck 1912 5 1 2 2 7 11 -4 5
17 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 5 0 1 4 5 11 -6 1
18 FC Eintracht Rheine 4 1 1 2 7 16 -9 4
19 Victoria Clarholz 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1 6
20 Westfalia Herne 5 0 1 4 3 13 -10 1
21 Hammer SpVg 4 0 0 4 4 14 -10 0
H2H Comparison
15.12.2019 TuS Ennepetal TuS Erndtebruck 4:4
18.10.2020 TuS Ennepetal TuS Erndtebruck 4:4
TuS Ennepetal - Last 5 games
29.10.2020 TuS Ennepetal Holzwickeder SC
23.10.2020 RSV Meinerzhagen TuS Ennepetal
04.10.2020 TuS Ennepetal Victoria Clarholz 2:3
01.10.2020 TuS Haltern TuS Ennepetal 2:1
27.09.2020 TuS Ennepetal Siegen 2:1
TuS Erndtebruck - Last 5 games
28.10.2020 Westfalia Rhynern TuS Erndtebruck
25.10.2020 TuS Erndtebruck SpVgg Vreden 1:0
11.10.2020 TuS Erndtebruck Sprockhovel 1:4
04.10.2020 Holzwickeder SC TuS Erndtebruck 4:0
01.10.2020 TuS Erndtebruck RSV Meinerzhagen 0:2
Markets Probability % Odds Value
  • 1x2
Bookmarks 1x2
1.51 4.50 4.70
1.51 4.50 4.70
Paddy PowerPaddy Power 1.40 4.50 5.00
BetclicBetclic 1.54 4.50 4.60
BetfairBetfair 1.40 4.60 5.50
BoylesportsBoylesports 1.44 4.33 5.00
1.40 4.50 5.35
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 9 8 1 0 16 3 13 25
2 Holzwickeder SC 6 6 0 0 20 4 16 18
3 Westfalia Rhynern 8 5 3 0 21 10 11 18
4 Sprockhovel 7 6 0 1 19 10 9 18
5 ASC 09 Dortmund 9 6 0 3 21 17 4 18
6 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 7 5 1 1 27 7 20 16
7 RSV Meinerzhagen 8 5 0 3 18 11 7 15
8 SpVgg Vreden 9 4 2 3 19 13 6 14
9 Wattenscheid 9 4 2 3 14 10 4 14
10 Siegen 10 4 2 4 11 13 -2 14
10 Sportfreunde Siegen 10 4 2 4 11 13 -2 14
11 Preussen Munster II 9 4 0 5 14 15 -1 12
12 TuS Ennepetal 7 3 2 2 18 14 4 11
13 TuS Haltern 10 3 1 6 10 25 -15 10
14 TuS Erndtebruck 8 3 0 5 6 14 -8 9
15 SC Paderborn 07 II 8 2 2 4 18 22 -4 8
16 SV Schermbeck 1912 7 1 4 2 10 14 -4 7
17 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 10 1 4 5 14 20 -6 7
18 FC Eintracht Rheine 10 2 1 7 14 28 -14 7
19 Victoria Clarholz 7 2 0 5 9 17 -8 6
20 Westfalia Herne 8 0 1 7 5 20 -15 1
21 Hammer SpVg 8 0 0 8 8 25 -17 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 4 3 1 0 6 1 5 10
2 Holzwickeder SC 3 3 0 0 11 1 10 9
3 Westfalia Rhynern 4 2 2 0 8 5 3 8
4 Sprockhovel 4 3 0 1 11 9 2 9
5 ASC 09 Dortmund 5 4 0 1 13 10 3 12
6 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 4 4 0 0 23 4 19 12
7 RSV Meinerzhagen 3 1 0 2 7 7 0 3
8 SpVgg Vreden 4 3 0 1 11 5 6 9
9 Wattenscheid 5 3 1 1 9 4 5 10
10 Siegen 5 3 1 1 7 5 2 10
10 Sportfreunde Siegen 5 3 1 1 7 5 2 10
11 Preussen Munster II 5 2 0 3 8 8 0 6
12 TuS Ennepetal 4 2 1 1 9 8 1 7
13 TuS Haltern 5 2 0 3 3 11 -8 6
14 TuS Erndtebruck 5 2 0 3 4 8 -4 6
15 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 1 2 1 9 9 0 5
16 SV Schermbeck 1912 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
17 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 5 1 3 1 9 9 0 6
18 FC Eintracht Rheine 6 1 0 5 7 12 -5 3
19 Victoria Clarholz 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0
20 Westfalia Herne 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0
21 Hammer SpVg 4 0 0 4 4 11 -7 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 5 5 0 0 10 2 8 15
2 Holzwickeder SC 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 9
3 Westfalia Rhynern 4 3 1 0 13 5 8 10
4 Sprockhovel 3 3 0 0 8 1 7 9
5 ASC 09 Dortmund 4 2 0 2 8 7 1 6
6 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 4
7 RSV Meinerzhagen 5 4 0 1 11 4 7 12
8 SpVgg Vreden 5 1 2 2 8 8 0 5
9 Wattenscheid 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
10 Siegen 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
10 Sportfreunde Siegen 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
11 Preussen Munster II 4 2 0 2 6 7 -1 6
12 TuS Ennepetal 3 1 1 1 9 6 3 4
13 TuS Haltern 5 1 1 3 7 14 -7 4
14 TuS Erndtebruck 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 3
15 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 1 0 3 9 13 -4 3
16 SV Schermbeck 1912 5 1 2 2 7 11 -4 5
17 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 5 0 1 4 5 11 -6 1
18 FC Eintracht Rheine 4 1 1 2 7 16 -9 4
19 Victoria Clarholz 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1 6
20 Westfalia Herne 5 0 1 4 3 13 -10 1
21 Hammer SpVg 4 0 0 4 4 14 -10 0
H2H Comparison
15.12.2019 TuS Ennepetal TuS Erndtebruck 4:4
18.10.2020 TuS Ennepetal TuS Erndtebruck 4:4
TuS Ennepetal - Last 5 games
29.10.2020 TuS Ennepetal Holzwickeder SC
23.10.2020 RSV Meinerzhagen TuS Ennepetal
04.10.2020 TuS Ennepetal Victoria Clarholz 2:3
01.10.2020 TuS Haltern TuS Ennepetal 2:1
27.09.2020 TuS Ennepetal Siegen 2:1
TuS Erndtebruck - Last 5 games
28.10.2020 Westfalia Rhynern TuS Erndtebruck
25.10.2020 TuS Erndtebruck SpVgg Vreden 1:0
11.10.2020 TuS Erndtebruck Sprockhovel 1:4
04.10.2020 Holzwickeder SC TuS Erndtebruck 4:0
01.10.2020 TuS Erndtebruck RSV Meinerzhagen 0:2