Show Leagues
Finished
Oberliga Westfalen
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 15:00

Preussen Munster II

  • L
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • W

5 - 1

(HT : 2 - 1)

SV Schermbeck 1912

  • D
  • L
  • D
  • D
  • D
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 8 7 1 0 15 3 12 22
2 Holzwickeder SC 6 6 0 0 20 4 16 18
3 Westfalia Rhynern 8 5 3 0 21 10 11 18
4 Sprockhovel 7 6 0 1 19 10 9 18
5 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 7 5 1 1 27 7 20 16
6 RSV Meinerzhagen 8 5 0 3 18 11 7 15
7 ASC 09 Dortmund 8 5 0 3 18 16 2 15
8 SpVgg Vreden 8 4 2 2 19 12 7 14
9 Wattenscheid 9 4 2 3 14 10 4 14
10 Preussen Munster II 9 4 0 5 14 15 -1 12
11 TuS Ennepetal 7 3 2 2 18 14 4 11
12 Siegen 9 3 2 4 8 11 -3 11
12 Sportfreunde Siegen 9 3 2 4 8 11 -3 11
13 TuS Haltern 8 3 0 5 8 22 -14 9
14 SC Paderborn 07 II 8 2 2 4 18 22 -4 8
15 FC Eintracht Rheine 9 2 1 6 13 25 -12 7
16 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 8 1 3 4 10 15 -5 6
17 Victoria Clarholz 7 2 0 5 9 17 -8 6
18 TuS Erndtebruck 7 2 0 5 5 14 -9 6
19 SV Schermbeck 1912 6 0 4 2 7 13 -6 4
20 Westfalia Herne 7 0 1 6 4 17 -13 1
21 Hammer SpVg 8 0 0 8 8 25 -17 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 4 3 1 0 6 1 5 10
2 Holzwickeder SC 3 3 0 0 11 1 10 9
3 Westfalia Rhynern 4 2 2 0 8 5 3 8
4 Sprockhovel 4 3 0 1 11 9 2 9
5 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 4 4 0 0 23 4 19 12
6 RSV Meinerzhagen 3 1 0 2 7 7 0 3
7 ASC 09 Dortmund 4 3 0 1 10 9 1 9
8 SpVgg Vreden 4 3 0 1 11 5 6 9
9 Wattenscheid 5 3 1 1 9 4 5 10
10 Preussen Munster II 5 2 0 3 8 8 0 6
11 TuS Ennepetal 4 2 1 1 9 8 1 7
12 Siegen 4 2 1 1 4 3 1 7
12 Sportfreunde Siegen 4 2 1 1 4 3 1 7
13 TuS Haltern 4 2 0 2 3 10 -7 6
14 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 1 2 1 9 9 0 5
15 FC Eintracht Rheine 5 1 0 4 6 9 -3 3
16 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 4 1 2 1 7 7 0 5
17 Victoria Clarholz 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0
18 TuS Erndtebruck 4 1 0 3 3 8 -5 3
19 SV Schermbeck 1912 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
20 Westfalia Herne 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0
21 Hammer SpVg 4 0 0 4 4 11 -7 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 4 4 0 0 9 2 7 12
2 Holzwickeder SC 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 9
3 Westfalia Rhynern 4 3 1 0 13 5 8 10
4 Sprockhovel 3 3 0 0 8 1 7 9
5 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 4
6 RSV Meinerzhagen 5 4 0 1 11 4 7 12
7 ASC 09 Dortmund 4 2 0 2 8 7 1 6
8 SpVgg Vreden 4 1 2 1 8 7 1 5
9 Wattenscheid 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
10 Preussen Munster II 4 2 0 2 6 7 -1 6
11 TuS Ennepetal 3 1 1 1 9 6 3 4
12 Siegen 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
12 Sportfreunde Siegen 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
13 TuS Haltern 4 1 0 3 5 12 -7 3
14 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 1 0 3 9 13 -4 3
15 FC Eintracht Rheine 4 1 1 2 7 16 -9 4
16 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 4 0 1 3 3 8 -5 1
17 Victoria Clarholz 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1 6
18 TuS Erndtebruck 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 3
19 SV Schermbeck 1912 4 0 2 2 4 10 -6 2
20 Westfalia Herne 4 0 1 3 2 10 -8 1
21 Hammer SpVg 4 0 0 4 4 14 -10 0
H2H Comparison
16.02.2020 Preussen Munster II SV Schermbeck 1912 5:1
18.10.2020 Preussen Munster II SV Schermbeck 1912 5:1
Preussen Munster II - Last 5 games
11.10.2020 SC Paderborn 07 II Preussen Munster II 3:2
04.10.2020 Preussen Munster II ASC 09 Dortmund 0:1
01.10.2020 FC Eintracht Rheine Preussen Munster II 0:1
27.09.2020 Preussen Munster II Wattenscheid 0:1
24.09.2020 Preussen Munster II Westfalia Herne 3:1
SV Schermbeck 1912 - Last 5 games
21.10.2020 SV Schermbeck 1912 Sprockhovel
15.10.2020 Holzwickeder SC SV Schermbeck 1912
11.10.2020 SV Schermbeck 1912 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 1:1
04.10.2020 FC Guetersloh SV Schermbeck 1912 2:0
01.10.2020 SV Schermbeck 1912 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
Markets Probability % Odds Value
  • 1x2
Bookmarks 1x2
1.01 25.00 25.00
1.01 25.00 25.00
BetclicBetclic 2.60 3.18 2.43
Paddy PowerPaddy Power 2.60 3.25 2.40
BetfairBetfair 2.55 3.40 2.45
BoylesportsBoylesports 2.60 3.10 2.40
2.60 3.15 2.40
888Sport888Sport 2.55 3.20 2.32
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 8 7 1 0 15 3 12 22
2 Holzwickeder SC 6 6 0 0 20 4 16 18
3 Westfalia Rhynern 8 5 3 0 21 10 11 18
4 Sprockhovel 7 6 0 1 19 10 9 18
5 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 7 5 1 1 27 7 20 16
6 RSV Meinerzhagen 8 5 0 3 18 11 7 15
7 ASC 09 Dortmund 8 5 0 3 18 16 2 15
8 SpVgg Vreden 8 4 2 2 19 12 7 14
9 Wattenscheid 9 4 2 3 14 10 4 14
10 Preussen Munster II 9 4 0 5 14 15 -1 12
11 TuS Ennepetal 7 3 2 2 18 14 4 11
12 Siegen 9 3 2 4 8 11 -3 11
12 Sportfreunde Siegen 9 3 2 4 8 11 -3 11
13 TuS Haltern 8 3 0 5 8 22 -14 9
14 SC Paderborn 07 II 8 2 2 4 18 22 -4 8
15 FC Eintracht Rheine 9 2 1 6 13 25 -12 7
16 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 8 1 3 4 10 15 -5 6
17 Victoria Clarholz 7 2 0 5 9 17 -8 6
18 TuS Erndtebruck 7 2 0 5 5 14 -9 6
19 SV Schermbeck 1912 6 0 4 2 7 13 -6 4
20 Westfalia Herne 7 0 1 6 4 17 -13 1
21 Hammer SpVg 8 0 0 8 8 25 -17 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 4 3 1 0 6 1 5 10
2 Holzwickeder SC 3 3 0 0 11 1 10 9
3 Westfalia Rhynern 4 2 2 0 8 5 3 8
4 Sprockhovel 4 3 0 1 11 9 2 9
5 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 4 4 0 0 23 4 19 12
6 RSV Meinerzhagen 3 1 0 2 7 7 0 3
7 ASC 09 Dortmund 4 3 0 1 10 9 1 9
8 SpVgg Vreden 4 3 0 1 11 5 6 9
9 Wattenscheid 5 3 1 1 9 4 5 10
10 Preussen Munster II 5 2 0 3 8 8 0 6
11 TuS Ennepetal 4 2 1 1 9 8 1 7
12 Siegen 4 2 1 1 4 3 1 7
12 Sportfreunde Siegen 4 2 1 1 4 3 1 7
13 TuS Haltern 4 2 0 2 3 10 -7 6
14 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 1 2 1 9 9 0 5
15 FC Eintracht Rheine 5 1 0 4 6 9 -3 3
16 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 4 1 2 1 7 7 0 5
17 Victoria Clarholz 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0
18 TuS Erndtebruck 4 1 0 3 3 8 -5 3
19 SV Schermbeck 1912 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
20 Westfalia Herne 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0
21 Hammer SpVg 4 0 0 4 4 11 -7 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 4 4 0 0 9 2 7 12
2 Holzwickeder SC 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 9
3 Westfalia Rhynern 4 3 1 0 13 5 8 10
4 Sprockhovel 3 3 0 0 8 1 7 9
5 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 4
6 RSV Meinerzhagen 5 4 0 1 11 4 7 12
7 ASC 09 Dortmund 4 2 0 2 8 7 1 6
8 SpVgg Vreden 4 1 2 1 8 7 1 5
9 Wattenscheid 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
10 Preussen Munster II 4 2 0 2 6 7 -1 6
11 TuS Ennepetal 3 1 1 1 9 6 3 4
12 Siegen 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
12 Sportfreunde Siegen 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
13 TuS Haltern 4 1 0 3 5 12 -7 3
14 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 1 0 3 9 13 -4 3
15 FC Eintracht Rheine 4 1 1 2 7 16 -9 4
16 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 4 0 1 3 3 8 -5 1
17 Victoria Clarholz 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1 6
18 TuS Erndtebruck 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 3
19 SV Schermbeck 1912 4 0 2 2 4 10 -6 2
20 Westfalia Herne 4 0 1 3 2 10 -8 1
21 Hammer SpVg 4 0 0 4 4 14 -10 0
H2H Comparison
16.02.2020 Preussen Munster II SV Schermbeck 1912 5:1
18.10.2020 Preussen Munster II SV Schermbeck 1912 5:1
Preussen Munster II - Last 5 games
11.10.2020 SC Paderborn 07 II Preussen Munster II 3:2
04.10.2020 Preussen Munster II ASC 09 Dortmund 0:1
01.10.2020 FC Eintracht Rheine Preussen Munster II 0:1
27.09.2020 Preussen Munster II Wattenscheid 0:1
24.09.2020 Preussen Munster II Westfalia Herne 3:1
SV Schermbeck 1912 - Last 5 games
21.10.2020 SV Schermbeck 1912 Sprockhovel
15.10.2020 Holzwickeder SC SV Schermbeck 1912
11.10.2020 SV Schermbeck 1912 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 1:1
04.10.2020 FC Guetersloh SV Schermbeck 1912 2:0
01.10.2020 SV Schermbeck 1912 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07