Show Leagues
Oberliga Westfalen
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 15:15

Westfalia Herne

  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
VS

Holzwickeder SC

  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 8 7 1 0 15 3 12 22
2 Holzwickeder SC 6 6 0 0 20 4 16 18
3 Westfalia Rhynern 8 5 3 0 21 10 11 18
4 Sprockhovel 7 6 0 1 19 10 9 18
5 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 7 5 1 1 27 7 20 16
6 RSV Meinerzhagen 8 5 0 3 18 11 7 15
7 ASC 09 Dortmund 8 5 0 3 18 16 2 15
8 SpVgg Vreden 8 4 2 2 19 12 7 14
9 Wattenscheid 9 4 2 3 14 10 4 14
10 Preussen Munster II 9 4 0 5 14 15 -1 12
11 TuS Ennepetal 7 3 2 2 18 14 4 11
12 Siegen 9 3 2 4 8 11 -3 11
12 Sportfreunde Siegen 9 3 2 4 8 11 -3 11
13 TuS Haltern 8 3 0 5 8 22 -14 9
14 SC Paderborn 07 II 8 2 2 4 18 22 -4 8
15 FC Eintracht Rheine 9 2 1 6 13 25 -12 7
16 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 8 1 3 4 10 15 -5 6
17 Victoria Clarholz 7 2 0 5 9 17 -8 6
18 TuS Erndtebruck 7 2 0 5 5 14 -9 6
19 SV Schermbeck 1912 6 0 4 2 7 13 -6 4
20 Westfalia Herne 7 0 1 6 4 17 -13 1
21 Hammer SpVg 8 0 0 8 8 25 -17 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 4 3 1 0 6 1 5 10
2 Holzwickeder SC 3 3 0 0 11 1 10 9
3 Westfalia Rhynern 4 2 2 0 8 5 3 8
4 Sprockhovel 4 3 0 1 11 9 2 9
5 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 4 4 0 0 23 4 19 12
6 RSV Meinerzhagen 3 1 0 2 7 7 0 3
7 ASC 09 Dortmund 4 3 0 1 10 9 1 9
8 SpVgg Vreden 4 3 0 1 11 5 6 9
9 Wattenscheid 5 3 1 1 9 4 5 10
10 Preussen Munster II 5 2 0 3 8 8 0 6
11 TuS Ennepetal 4 2 1 1 9 8 1 7
12 Siegen 4 2 1 1 4 3 1 7
12 Sportfreunde Siegen 4 2 1 1 4 3 1 7
13 TuS Haltern 4 2 0 2 3 10 -7 6
14 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 1 2 1 9 9 0 5
15 FC Eintracht Rheine 5 1 0 4 6 9 -3 3
16 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 4 1 2 1 7 7 0 5
17 Victoria Clarholz 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0
18 TuS Erndtebruck 4 1 0 3 3 8 -5 3
19 SV Schermbeck 1912 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
20 Westfalia Herne 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0
21 Hammer SpVg 4 0 0 4 4 11 -7 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 4 4 0 0 9 2 7 12
2 Holzwickeder SC 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 9
3 Westfalia Rhynern 4 3 1 0 13 5 8 10
4 Sprockhovel 3 3 0 0 8 1 7 9
5 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 4
6 RSV Meinerzhagen 5 4 0 1 11 4 7 12
7 ASC 09 Dortmund 4 2 0 2 8 7 1 6
8 SpVgg Vreden 4 1 2 1 8 7 1 5
9 Wattenscheid 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
10 Preussen Munster II 4 2 0 2 6 7 -1 6
11 TuS Ennepetal 3 1 1 1 9 6 3 4
12 Siegen 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
12 Sportfreunde Siegen 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
13 TuS Haltern 4 1 0 3 5 12 -7 3
14 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 1 0 3 9 13 -4 3
15 FC Eintracht Rheine 4 1 1 2 7 16 -9 4
16 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 4 0 1 3 3 8 -5 1
17 Victoria Clarholz 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1 6
18 TuS Erndtebruck 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 3
19 SV Schermbeck 1912 4 0 2 2 4 10 -6 2
20 Westfalia Herne 4 0 1 3 2 10 -8 1
21 Hammer SpVg 4 0 0 4 4 14 -10 0
H2H Comparison
25.08.2019 Westfalia Herne Holzwickeder SC 2:2
18.10.2020 Westfalia Herne Holzwickeder SC 2:2
Westfalia Herne - Last 5 games
11.10.2020 FC Eintracht Rheine Westfalia Herne 4:0
04.10.2020 Westfalia Herne RSV Meinerzhagen 0:2
01.10.2020 Wattenscheid Westfalia Herne 2:1
27.09.2020 Westfalia Herne TuS Erndtebruck 1:2
24.09.2020 Preussen Munster II Westfalia Herne 3:1
Holzwickeder SC - Last 5 games
15.10.2020 Holzwickeder SC SV Schermbeck 1912
11.10.2020 RSV Meinerzhagen Holzwickeder SC 2:3
04.10.2020 Holzwickeder SC TuS Erndtebruck 4:0
27.09.2020 Holzwickeder SC Victoria Clarholz 3:0
24.09.2020 TuS Haltern Holzwickeder SC 0:4
Markets Probability % Odds Value
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 8 7 1 0 15 3 12 22
2 Holzwickeder SC 6 6 0 0 20 4 16 18
3 Westfalia Rhynern 8 5 3 0 21 10 11 18
4 Sprockhovel 7 6 0 1 19 10 9 18
5 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 7 5 1 1 27 7 20 16
6 RSV Meinerzhagen 8 5 0 3 18 11 7 15
7 ASC 09 Dortmund 8 5 0 3 18 16 2 15
8 SpVgg Vreden 8 4 2 2 19 12 7 14
9 Wattenscheid 9 4 2 3 14 10 4 14
10 Preussen Munster II 9 4 0 5 14 15 -1 12
11 TuS Ennepetal 7 3 2 2 18 14 4 11
12 Siegen 9 3 2 4 8 11 -3 11
12 Sportfreunde Siegen 9 3 2 4 8 11 -3 11
13 TuS Haltern 8 3 0 5 8 22 -14 9
14 SC Paderborn 07 II 8 2 2 4 18 22 -4 8
15 FC Eintracht Rheine 9 2 1 6 13 25 -12 7
16 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 8 1 3 4 10 15 -5 6
17 Victoria Clarholz 7 2 0 5 9 17 -8 6
18 TuS Erndtebruck 7 2 0 5 5 14 -9 6
19 SV Schermbeck 1912 6 0 4 2 7 13 -6 4
20 Westfalia Herne 7 0 1 6 4 17 -13 1
21 Hammer SpVg 8 0 0 8 8 25 -17 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 4 3 1 0 6 1 5 10
2 Holzwickeder SC 3 3 0 0 11 1 10 9
3 Westfalia Rhynern 4 2 2 0 8 5 3 8
4 Sprockhovel 4 3 0 1 11 9 2 9
5 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 4 4 0 0 23 4 19 12
6 RSV Meinerzhagen 3 1 0 2 7 7 0 3
7 ASC 09 Dortmund 4 3 0 1 10 9 1 9
8 SpVgg Vreden 4 3 0 1 11 5 6 9
9 Wattenscheid 5 3 1 1 9 4 5 10
10 Preussen Munster II 5 2 0 3 8 8 0 6
11 TuS Ennepetal 4 2 1 1 9 8 1 7
12 Siegen 4 2 1 1 4 3 1 7
12 Sportfreunde Siegen 4 2 1 1 4 3 1 7
13 TuS Haltern 4 2 0 2 3 10 -7 6
14 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 1 2 1 9 9 0 5
15 FC Eintracht Rheine 5 1 0 4 6 9 -3 3
16 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 4 1 2 1 7 7 0 5
17 Victoria Clarholz 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0
18 TuS Erndtebruck 4 1 0 3 3 8 -5 3
19 SV Schermbeck 1912 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
20 Westfalia Herne 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0
21 Hammer SpVg 4 0 0 4 4 11 -7 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 4 4 0 0 9 2 7 12
2 Holzwickeder SC 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 9
3 Westfalia Rhynern 4 3 1 0 13 5 8 10
4 Sprockhovel 3 3 0 0 8 1 7 9
5 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 4
6 RSV Meinerzhagen 5 4 0 1 11 4 7 12
7 ASC 09 Dortmund 4 2 0 2 8 7 1 6
8 SpVgg Vreden 4 1 2 1 8 7 1 5
9 Wattenscheid 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
10 Preussen Munster II 4 2 0 2 6 7 -1 6
11 TuS Ennepetal 3 1 1 1 9 6 3 4
12 Siegen 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
12 Sportfreunde Siegen 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
13 TuS Haltern 4 1 0 3 5 12 -7 3
14 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 1 0 3 9 13 -4 3
15 FC Eintracht Rheine 4 1 1 2 7 16 -9 4
16 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 4 0 1 3 3 8 -5 1
17 Victoria Clarholz 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1 6
18 TuS Erndtebruck 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 3
19 SV Schermbeck 1912 4 0 2 2 4 10 -6 2
20 Westfalia Herne 4 0 1 3 2 10 -8 1
21 Hammer SpVg 4 0 0 4 4 14 -10 0
H2H Comparison
25.08.2019 Westfalia Herne Holzwickeder SC 2:2
18.10.2020 Westfalia Herne Holzwickeder SC 2:2
Westfalia Herne - Last 5 games
11.10.2020 FC Eintracht Rheine Westfalia Herne 4:0
04.10.2020 Westfalia Herne RSV Meinerzhagen 0:2
01.10.2020 Wattenscheid Westfalia Herne 2:1
27.09.2020 Westfalia Herne TuS Erndtebruck 1:2
24.09.2020 Preussen Munster II Westfalia Herne 3:1
Holzwickeder SC - Last 5 games
15.10.2020 Holzwickeder SC SV Schermbeck 1912
11.10.2020 RSV Meinerzhagen Holzwickeder SC 2:3
04.10.2020 Holzwickeder SC TuS Erndtebruck 4:0
27.09.2020 Holzwickeder SC Victoria Clarholz 3:0
24.09.2020 TuS Haltern Holzwickeder SC 0:4