Show Leagues
Oberliga Westfalen
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 15:30

SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl

  • D
  • W
  • L
  • D
VS

Hammer SpVg

  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 7 7 0 0 14 2 12 21
2 Holzwickeder SC 6 6 0 0 20 4 16 18
3 Westfalia Rhynern 8 5 3 0 21 10 11 18
4 Sprockhovel 6 6 0 0 17 7 10 18
5 SpVgg Vreden 8 4 2 2 19 12 7 14
6 Wattenscheid 8 4 2 2 14 9 5 14
7 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 6 4 1 1 22 7 15 13
8 RSV Meinerzhagen 7 4 0 3 15 9 6 12
9 ASC 09 Dortmund 7 4 0 3 15 16 -1 12
10 TuS Ennepetal 7 3 2 2 18 14 4 11
11 Sportfreunde Siegen 8 3 1 4 7 10 -3 10
11 Siegen 8 3 1 4 7 10 -3 10
12 Preussen Munster II 8 3 0 5 9 14 -5 9
13 TuS Haltern 7 3 0 4 8 17 -9 9
14 FC Eintracht Rheine 8 2 1 5 13 22 -9 7
15 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 8 1 3 4 10 15 -5 6
16 Victoria Clarholz 7 2 0 5 9 17 -8 6
17 TuS Erndtebruck 7 2 0 5 5 14 -9 6
18 SC Paderborn 07 II 7 1 2 4 17 22 -5 5
19 SV Schermbeck 1912 5 0 4 1 6 8 -2 4
20 Westfalia Herne 7 0 1 6 4 17 -13 1
21 Hammer SpVg 8 0 0 8 8 25 -17 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 3 3 0 0 5 0 5 9
2 Holzwickeder SC 3 3 0 0 11 1 10 9
3 Westfalia Rhynern 4 2 2 0 8 5 3 8
4 Sprockhovel 3 3 0 0 9 6 3 9
5 SpVgg Vreden 4 3 0 1 11 5 6 9
6 Wattenscheid 4 3 1 0 9 3 6 10
7 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 3 3 0 0 18 4 14 9
8 RSV Meinerzhagen 3 1 0 2 7 7 0 3
9 ASC 09 Dortmund 4 3 0 1 10 9 1 9
10 TuS Ennepetal 4 2 1 1 9 8 1 7
11 Siegen 4 2 1 1 4 3 1 7
11 Sportfreunde Siegen 4 2 1 1 4 3 1 7
12 Preussen Munster II 4 1 0 3 3 7 -4 3
13 TuS Haltern 4 2 0 2 3 10 -7 6
14 FC Eintracht Rheine 4 1 0 3 6 6 0 3
15 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 4 1 2 1 7 7 0 5
16 Victoria Clarholz 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0
17 TuS Erndtebruck 4 1 0 3 3 8 -5 3
18 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 1 2 1 9 9 0 5
19 SV Schermbeck 1912 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
20 Westfalia Herne 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0
21 Hammer SpVg 4 0 0 4 4 11 -7 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 4 4 0 0 9 2 7 12
2 Holzwickeder SC 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 9
3 Westfalia Rhynern 4 3 1 0 13 5 8 10
4 Sprockhovel 3 3 0 0 8 1 7 9
5 SpVgg Vreden 4 1 2 1 8 7 1 5
6 Wattenscheid 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
7 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 4
8 RSV Meinerzhagen 4 3 0 1 8 2 6 9
9 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 3
10 TuS Ennepetal 3 1 1 1 9 6 3 4
11 Sportfreunde Siegen 4 1 0 3 3 7 -4 3
11 Siegen 4 1 0 3 3 7 -4 3
12 Preussen Munster II 4 2 0 2 6 7 -1 6
13 TuS Haltern 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 3
14 FC Eintracht Rheine 4 1 1 2 7 16 -9 4
15 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 4 0 1 3 3 8 -5 1
16 Victoria Clarholz 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1 6
17 TuS Erndtebruck 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 3
18 SC Paderborn 07 II 3 0 0 3 8 13 -5 0
19 SV Schermbeck 1912 3 0 2 1 3 5 -2 2
20 Westfalia Herne 4 0 1 3 2 10 -8 1
21 Hammer SpVg 4 0 0 4 4 14 -10 0
H2H Comparison
18.10.2020 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl Hammer SpVg
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Last 5 games
11.10.2020 SV Schermbeck 1912 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 1:1
04.10.2020 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl SC Paderborn 07 II 5:4
01.10.2020 ASC 09 Dortmund SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 4:2
27.09.2020 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl FC Eintracht Rheine 2:2
24.09.2020 Wattenscheid SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 1:0
Hammer SpVg - Last 5 games
11.10.2020 Hammer SpVg FC Guetersloh 1:2
04.10.2020 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 Hammer SpVg 6:1
01.10.2020 Hammer SpVg Westfalia Rhynern 1:2
27.09.2020 SpVgg Vreden Hammer SpVg 2:1
24.09.2020 Hammer SpVg TuS Ennepetal 1:5
Markets Probability % Odds Value
  • 1x2
Bookmarks 1x2
1.32 5.05 6.40
1.30 5.00 7.00
BetclicBetclic 1.34 5.00 6.95
Paddy PowerPaddy Power 1.36 4.33 6.00
BetfairBetfair 1.40 4.40 6.00
BoylesportsBoylesports 1.50 4.00 5.00
1.44 4.55 4.75
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 7 7 0 0 14 2 12 21
2 Holzwickeder SC 6 6 0 0 20 4 16 18
3 Westfalia Rhynern 8 5 3 0 21 10 11 18
4 Sprockhovel 6 6 0 0 17 7 10 18
5 SpVgg Vreden 8 4 2 2 19 12 7 14
6 Wattenscheid 8 4 2 2 14 9 5 14
7 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 6 4 1 1 22 7 15 13
8 RSV Meinerzhagen 7 4 0 3 15 9 6 12
9 ASC 09 Dortmund 7 4 0 3 15 16 -1 12
10 TuS Ennepetal 7 3 2 2 18 14 4 11
11 Sportfreunde Siegen 8 3 1 4 7 10 -3 10
11 Siegen 8 3 1 4 7 10 -3 10
12 Preussen Munster II 8 3 0 5 9 14 -5 9
13 TuS Haltern 7 3 0 4 8 17 -9 9
14 FC Eintracht Rheine 8 2 1 5 13 22 -9 7
15 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 8 1 3 4 10 15 -5 6
16 Victoria Clarholz 7 2 0 5 9 17 -8 6
17 TuS Erndtebruck 7 2 0 5 5 14 -9 6
18 SC Paderborn 07 II 7 1 2 4 17 22 -5 5
19 SV Schermbeck 1912 5 0 4 1 6 8 -2 4
20 Westfalia Herne 7 0 1 6 4 17 -13 1
21 Hammer SpVg 8 0 0 8 8 25 -17 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 3 3 0 0 5 0 5 9
2 Holzwickeder SC 3 3 0 0 11 1 10 9
3 Westfalia Rhynern 4 2 2 0 8 5 3 8
4 Sprockhovel 3 3 0 0 9 6 3 9
5 SpVgg Vreden 4 3 0 1 11 5 6 9
6 Wattenscheid 4 3 1 0 9 3 6 10
7 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 3 3 0 0 18 4 14 9
8 RSV Meinerzhagen 3 1 0 2 7 7 0 3
9 ASC 09 Dortmund 4 3 0 1 10 9 1 9
10 TuS Ennepetal 4 2 1 1 9 8 1 7
11 Siegen 4 2 1 1 4 3 1 7
11 Sportfreunde Siegen 4 2 1 1 4 3 1 7
12 Preussen Munster II 4 1 0 3 3 7 -4 3
13 TuS Haltern 4 2 0 2 3 10 -7 6
14 FC Eintracht Rheine 4 1 0 3 6 6 0 3
15 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 4 1 2 1 7 7 0 5
16 Victoria Clarholz 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0
17 TuS Erndtebruck 4 1 0 3 3 8 -5 3
18 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 1 2 1 9 9 0 5
19 SV Schermbeck 1912 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
20 Westfalia Herne 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0
21 Hammer SpVg 4 0 0 4 4 11 -7 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 4 4 0 0 9 2 7 12
2 Holzwickeder SC 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 9
3 Westfalia Rhynern 4 3 1 0 13 5 8 10
4 Sprockhovel 3 3 0 0 8 1 7 9
5 SpVgg Vreden 4 1 2 1 8 7 1 5
6 Wattenscheid 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
7 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 4
8 RSV Meinerzhagen 4 3 0 1 8 2 6 9
9 ASC 09 Dortmund 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 3
10 TuS Ennepetal 3 1 1 1 9 6 3 4
11 Sportfreunde Siegen 4 1 0 3 3 7 -4 3
11 Siegen 4 1 0 3 3 7 -4 3
12 Preussen Munster II 4 2 0 2 6 7 -1 6
13 TuS Haltern 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2 3
14 FC Eintracht Rheine 4 1 1 2 7 16 -9 4
15 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 4 0 1 3 3 8 -5 1
16 Victoria Clarholz 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1 6
17 TuS Erndtebruck 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 3
18 SC Paderborn 07 II 3 0 0 3 8 13 -5 0
19 SV Schermbeck 1912 3 0 2 1 3 5 -2 2
20 Westfalia Herne 4 0 1 3 2 10 -8 1
21 Hammer SpVg 4 0 0 4 4 14 -10 0
H2H Comparison
18.10.2020 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl Hammer SpVg
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Last 5 games
11.10.2020 SV Schermbeck 1912 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 1:1
04.10.2020 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl SC Paderborn 07 II 5:4
01.10.2020 ASC 09 Dortmund SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 4:2
27.09.2020 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl FC Eintracht Rheine 2:2
24.09.2020 Wattenscheid SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 1:0
Hammer SpVg - Last 5 games
11.10.2020 Hammer SpVg FC Guetersloh 1:2
04.10.2020 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 Hammer SpVg 6:1
01.10.2020 Hammer SpVg Westfalia Rhynern 1:2
27.09.2020 SpVgg Vreden Hammer SpVg 2:1
24.09.2020 Hammer SpVg TuS Ennepetal 1:5