Show Leagues
Finished
2. Division
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 14:30

ASIL

  • L
  • W

1 - 5

(HT : 0 - 1)

Omonoia Psevda

  • D
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • W
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Othellos Athienou 8 5 2 1 15 7 8 17
2 Aris Limassol 8 4 4 0 11 7 4 16
3 PAEEK 8 5 1 2 9 5 4 16
4 Ayia Napa 8 3 4 1 14 9 5 13
5 Omonoia Psevda 8 4 1 3 14 9 5 13
6 Onisilos Sotira 8 3 4 1 12 8 4 13
7 Akritas Chloraka 8 3 3 2 5 5 0 12
8 Real Madrid (Lomik) E 8 3 2 3 10 7 3 11
8 AE Zakakiou 8 3 2 3 10 7 3 11
9 Anagennisi Derynia 8 3 2 3 14 12 2 11
10 Kouris Erimis 8 2 4 2 14 13 1 10
11 Alki Oroklini 8 2 4 2 9 9 0 10
12 Achyronas Liopetriou 8 2 3 3 7 9 -2 9
13 Omonia Aradippou 8 2 2 4 7 11 -4 8
14 Ypsonas 8 2 2 4 6 13 -7 8
15 Digenis Akritas Morph 8 2 2 4 7 11 -4 8
16 EN THOI Lakatamia 8 1 3 4 6 10 -4 6
17 PO Xylotympou 2006 8 1 3 4 4 10 -6 6
18 ASIL 8 1 2 5 4 13 -9 5
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Othellos Athienou 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 6
2 Aris Limassol 3 2 1 0 4 2 2 7
3 PAEEK 4 3 0 1 7 4 3 9
4 Ayia Napa 4 1 2 1 5 5 0 5
5 Omonoia Psevda 4 1 1 2 5 5 0 4
6 Onisilos Sotira 4 2 2 0 6 3 3 8
7 Akritas Chloraka 4 1 2 1 3 2 1 5
8 Real Madrid (Lomik) E 5 3 0 2 7 3 4 9
8 AE Zakakiou 5 3 0 2 7 3 4 9
9 Anagennisi Derynia 4 2 1 1 8 5 3 7
10 Kouris Erimis 5 2 2 1 11 9 2 8
11 Alki Oroklini 4 1 1 2 4 7 -3 4
12 Achyronas Liopetriou 4 1 3 0 5 3 2 6
13 Omonia Aradippou 4 2 1 1 5 2 3 7
14 Ypsonas 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
15 Digenis Akritas Morph 5 2 2 1 5 4 1 8
16 EN THOI Lakatamia 4 0 2 2 2 6 -4 2
17 PO Xylotympou 2006 3 0 1 2 0 4 -4 1
18 ASIL 5 1 2 2 4 8 -4 5
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Othellos Athienou 5 3 2 0 9 4 5 11
2 Aris Limassol 5 2 3 0 7 5 2 9
3 PAEEK 4 2 1 1 2 1 1 7
4 Ayia Napa 4 2 2 0 9 4 5 8
5 Omonoia Psevda 4 3 0 1 9 4 5 9
6 Onisilos Sotira 4 1 2 1 6 5 1 5
7 Akritas Chloraka 4 2 1 1 2 3 -1 7
8 AE Zakakiou 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2
8 Real Madrid (Lomik) E 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2
9 Anagennisi Derynia 4 1 1 2 6 7 -1 4
10 Kouris Erimis 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2
11 Alki Oroklini 4 1 3 0 5 2 3 6
12 Achyronas Liopetriou 4 1 0 3 2 6 -4 3
13 Omonia Aradippou 4 0 1 3 2 9 -7 1
14 Ypsonas 5 1 1 3 3 10 -7 4
15 Digenis Akritas Morph 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0
16 EN THOI Lakatamia 4 1 1 2 4 4 0 4
17 PO Xylotympou 2006 5 1 2 2 4 6 -2 5
18 ASIL 3 0 0 3 0 5 -5 0
H2H Comparison
21.09.2019 ASIL Omonoia Psevda 2:1
18.10.2020 ASIL Omonoia Psevda 1:5
ASIL - Last 5 games
28.10.2020 Kouris Erimis ASIL 2:0
24.10.2020 ASIL PAEEK 0:1
21.10.2020 ASIL Omonia Aradippou 1:1
14.10.2020 Digenis Akritas Morphou ASIL 2:0
03.10.2020 ASIL AE Zakakiou 1:0
Omonoia Psevda - Last 5 games
24.10.2020 Omonoia Psevda Othellos Athienou 0:2
14.10.2020 Omonoia Psevda PO Xylotympou 2006 1:1
03.10.2020 Digenis Akritas Morphou Omonoia Psevda 1:0
30.09.2020 Omonoia Psevda Aris Limassol 1:2
30.09.2020 Omonoia Psevda AEL Limassol
Markets Probability % Odds Value
  • 1x2
Bookmarks 1x2
25.00 25.00 1.01
Bet-at-home.comBet-at-home.com 2.40 3.15 2.50
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Othellos Athienou 8 5 2 1 15 7 8 17
2 Aris Limassol 8 4 4 0 11 7 4 16
3 PAEEK 8 5 1 2 9 5 4 16
4 Ayia Napa 8 3 4 1 14 9 5 13
5 Omonoia Psevda 8 4 1 3 14 9 5 13
6 Onisilos Sotira 8 3 4 1 12 8 4 13
7 Akritas Chloraka 8 3 3 2 5 5 0 12
8 Real Madrid (Lomik) E 8 3 2 3 10 7 3 11
8 AE Zakakiou 8 3 2 3 10 7 3 11
9 Anagennisi Derynia 8 3 2 3 14 12 2 11
10 Kouris Erimis 8 2 4 2 14 13 1 10
11 Alki Oroklini 8 2 4 2 9 9 0 10
12 Achyronas Liopetriou 8 2 3 3 7 9 -2 9
13 Omonia Aradippou 8 2 2 4 7 11 -4 8
14 Ypsonas 8 2 2 4 6 13 -7 8
15 Digenis Akritas Morph 8 2 2 4 7 11 -4 8
16 EN THOI Lakatamia 8 1 3 4 6 10 -4 6
17 PO Xylotympou 2006 8 1 3 4 4 10 -6 6
18 ASIL 8 1 2 5 4 13 -9 5
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Othellos Athienou 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 6
2 Aris Limassol 3 2 1 0 4 2 2 7
3 PAEEK 4 3 0 1 7 4 3 9
4 Ayia Napa 4 1 2 1 5 5 0 5
5 Omonoia Psevda 4 1 1 2 5 5 0 4
6 Onisilos Sotira 4 2 2 0 6 3 3 8
7 Akritas Chloraka 4 1 2 1 3 2 1 5
8 Real Madrid (Lomik) E 5 3 0 2 7 3 4 9
8 AE Zakakiou 5 3 0 2 7 3 4 9
9 Anagennisi Derynia 4 2 1 1 8 5 3 7
10 Kouris Erimis 5 2 2 1 11 9 2 8
11 Alki Oroklini 4 1 1 2 4 7 -3 4
12 Achyronas Liopetriou 4 1 3 0 5 3 2 6
13 Omonia Aradippou 4 2 1 1 5 2 3 7
14 Ypsonas 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
15 Digenis Akritas Morph 5 2 2 1 5 4 1 8
16 EN THOI Lakatamia 4 0 2 2 2 6 -4 2
17 PO Xylotympou 2006 3 0 1 2 0 4 -4 1
18 ASIL 5 1 2 2 4 8 -4 5
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Othellos Athienou 5 3 2 0 9 4 5 11
2 Aris Limassol 5 2 3 0 7 5 2 9
3 PAEEK 4 2 1 1 2 1 1 7
4 Ayia Napa 4 2 2 0 9 4 5 8
5 Omonoia Psevda 4 3 0 1 9 4 5 9
6 Onisilos Sotira 4 1 2 1 6 5 1 5
7 Akritas Chloraka 4 2 1 1 2 3 -1 7
8 AE Zakakiou 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2
8 Real Madrid (Lomik) E 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2
9 Anagennisi Derynia 4 1 1 2 6 7 -1 4
10 Kouris Erimis 3 0 2 1 3 4 -1 2
11 Alki Oroklini 4 1 3 0 5 2 3 6
12 Achyronas Liopetriou 4 1 0 3 2 6 -4 3
13 Omonia Aradippou 4 0 1 3 2 9 -7 1
14 Ypsonas 5 1 1 3 3 10 -7 4
15 Digenis Akritas Morph 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0
16 EN THOI Lakatamia 4 1 1 2 4 4 0 4
17 PO Xylotympou 2006 5 1 2 2 4 6 -2 5
18 ASIL 3 0 0 3 0 5 -5 0
H2H Comparison
21.09.2019 ASIL Omonoia Psevda 2:1
18.10.2020 ASIL Omonoia Psevda 1:5
ASIL - Last 5 games
28.10.2020 Kouris Erimis ASIL 2:0
24.10.2020 ASIL PAEEK 0:1
21.10.2020 ASIL Omonia Aradippou 1:1
14.10.2020 Digenis Akritas Morphou ASIL 2:0
03.10.2020 ASIL AE Zakakiou 1:0
Omonoia Psevda - Last 5 games
24.10.2020 Omonoia Psevda Othellos Athienou 0:2
14.10.2020 Omonoia Psevda PO Xylotympou 2006 1:1
03.10.2020 Digenis Akritas Morphou Omonoia Psevda 1:0
30.09.2020 Omonoia Psevda Aris Limassol 1:2
30.09.2020 Omonoia Psevda AEL Limassol