Show Leagues
Finished
1. Division
  • Date: 03/12/2019
  • KO: 11:00

Alashkert FC II

  • L
  • W
  • W

3 - 2

(HT : 0 - 2)

Junior Sevan FC

  • L
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Lokomotiv Yerevan 17 14 2 1 46 17 29 44
2 FC West Armenia 16 14 1 1 55 21 34 43
3 FK Van 16 12 2 2 48 14 34 38
4 Ararat-Armenia FC II 16 10 1 5 42 29 13 31
5 Junior Sevan FC 16 9 4 3 28 19 9 31
6 FC Urartu II 17 9 3 5 50 17 33 30
7 Alashkert FC II 16 9 2 5 50 26 24 29
8 BKMA Yerevan 17 9 1 7 39 27 12 28
9 Ararat II 16 7 2 7 35 31 4 23
10 FC Torpedo Yerevan 16 7 0 9 28 44 -16 21
11 FC Aragats 16 5 4 7 37 38 -1 19
12 Lernayin Artsakh 16 4 3 9 26 29 -3 15
13 Pyunik FC II 16 4 2 10 29 35 -6 14
14 Shirak II 16 3 4 9 19 36 -17 13
15 FK Dilijan 16 3 0 13 20 73 -53 9
16 Ani Yerevan 17 1 2 14 9 62 -53 5
17 FK Masis 16 1 1 14 20 63 -43 4
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Lokomotiv Yerevan 9 9 0 0 25 6 19 27
2 FC West Armenia 7 5 1 1 19 10 9 16
3 FK Van 8 6 1 1 27 8 19 19
4 Ararat-Armenia FC II 8 4 1 3 23 12 11 13
5 Junior Sevan FC 8 5 2 1 13 8 5 17
6 FC Urartu II 9 6 2 1 24 5 19 20
7 Alashkert FC II 8 5 0 3 27 16 11 15
8 BKMA Yerevan 8 4 0 4 13 16 -3 12
9 Ararat II 8 3 1 4 20 20 0 10
10 FC Torpedo Yerevan 7 3 0 4 13 21 -8 9
11 FC Aragats 8 2 3 3 20 19 1 9
12 Lernayin Artsakh 9 3 2 4 15 9 6 11
13 Pyunik FC II 8 3 1 4 21 19 2 10
14 Shirak II 9 3 2 4 15 14 1 11
15 FK Dilijan 7 2 0 5 9 27 -18 6
16 Ani Yerevan 9 1 0 8 4 34 -30 3
17 FK Masis 8 1 1 6 13 36 -23 4
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Lokomotiv Yerevan 8 5 2 1 21 11 10 17
2 FC West Armenia 9 9 0 0 36 11 25 27
3 FK Van 8 6 1 1 21 6 15 19
4 Ararat-Armenia FC II 8 6 0 2 19 17 2 18
5 Junior Sevan FC 8 4 2 2 15 11 4 14
6 FC Urartu II 8 3 1 4 26 12 14 10
7 Alashkert FC II 8 4 2 2 23 10 13 14
8 BKMA Yerevan 9 5 1 3 26 11 15 16
9 Ararat II 8 4 1 3 15 11 4 13
10 FC Torpedo Yerevan 9 4 0 5 15 23 -8 12
11 FC Aragats 8 3 1 4 17 19 -2 10
12 Lernayin Artsakh 7 1 1 5 11 20 -9 4
13 Pyunik FC II 8 1 1 6 8 16 -8 4
14 Shirak II 7 0 2 5 4 22 -18 2
15 FK Dilijan 9 1 0 8 11 46 -35 3
16 Ani Yerevan 8 0 2 6 5 28 -23 2
17 FK Masis 8 0 0 8 7 27 -20 0
H2H Comparison
03.12.2019 Alashkert FC II Junior Sevan FC 3:2
Alashkert FC II - Last 5 games
08.12.2019 Alashkert FC II Shirak II 1:0
28.11.2019 Banants II Alashkert FC II 3:2
22.11.2019 Alashkert FC II FK Masis 5:0
05.11.2019 Ani Yerevan Alashkert FC II 0:5
28.10.2019 Alashkert FC II FC West Armenia 0:5
Junior Sevan FC - Last 5 games
06.12.2019 FC West Armenia Junior Sevan FC 2:1
27.11.2019 Junior Sevan FC FC Ararat Armenia 2:11
22.11.2019 FC Torpedo Yerevan Junior Sevan FC 1:2
06.11.2019 Junior Sevan FC FK Van 2:0
02.11.2019 Junior Sevan FC FC Yerevan 2:0
Markets Probability % Odds Value
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Lokomotiv Yerevan 17 14 2 1 46 17 29 44
2 FC West Armenia 16 14 1 1 55 21 34 43
3 FK Van 16 12 2 2 48 14 34 38
4 Ararat-Armenia FC II 16 10 1 5 42 29 13 31
5 Junior Sevan FC 16 9 4 3 28 19 9 31
6 FC Urartu II 17 9 3 5 50 17 33 30
7 Alashkert FC II 16 9 2 5 50 26 24 29
8 BKMA Yerevan 17 9 1 7 39 27 12 28
9 Ararat II 16 7 2 7 35 31 4 23
10 FC Torpedo Yerevan 16 7 0 9 28 44 -16 21
11 FC Aragats 16 5 4 7 37 38 -1 19
12 Lernayin Artsakh 16 4 3 9 26 29 -3 15
13 Pyunik FC II 16 4 2 10 29 35 -6 14
14 Shirak II 16 3 4 9 19 36 -17 13
15 FK Dilijan 16 3 0 13 20 73 -53 9
16 Ani Yerevan 17 1 2 14 9 62 -53 5
17 FK Masis 16 1 1 14 20 63 -43 4
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Lokomotiv Yerevan 9 9 0 0 25 6 19 27
2 FC West Armenia 7 5 1 1 19 10 9 16
3 FK Van 8 6 1 1 27 8 19 19
4 Ararat-Armenia FC II 8 4 1 3 23 12 11 13
5 Junior Sevan FC 8 5 2 1 13 8 5 17
6 FC Urartu II 9 6 2 1 24 5 19 20
7 Alashkert FC II 8 5 0 3 27 16 11 15
8 BKMA Yerevan 8 4 0 4 13 16 -3 12
9 Ararat II 8 3 1 4 20 20 0 10
10 FC Torpedo Yerevan 7 3 0 4 13 21 -8 9
11 FC Aragats 8 2 3 3 20 19 1 9
12 Lernayin Artsakh 9 3 2 4 15 9 6 11
13 Pyunik FC II 8 3 1 4 21 19 2 10
14 Shirak II 9 3 2 4 15 14 1 11
15 FK Dilijan 7 2 0 5 9 27 -18 6
16 Ani Yerevan 9 1 0 8 4 34 -30 3
17 FK Masis 8 1 1 6 13 36 -23 4
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Lokomotiv Yerevan 8 5 2 1 21 11 10 17
2 FC West Armenia 9 9 0 0 36 11 25 27
3 FK Van 8 6 1 1 21 6 15 19
4 Ararat-Armenia FC II 8 6 0 2 19 17 2 18
5 Junior Sevan FC 8 4 2 2 15 11 4 14
6 FC Urartu II 8 3 1 4 26 12 14 10
7 Alashkert FC II 8 4 2 2 23 10 13 14
8 BKMA Yerevan 9 5 1 3 26 11 15 16
9 Ararat II 8 4 1 3 15 11 4 13
10 FC Torpedo Yerevan 9 4 0 5 15 23 -8 12
11 FC Aragats 8 3 1 4 17 19 -2 10
12 Lernayin Artsakh 7 1 1 5 11 20 -9 4
13 Pyunik FC II 8 1 1 6 8 16 -8 4
14 Shirak II 7 0 2 5 4 22 -18 2
15 FK Dilijan 9 1 0 8 11 46 -35 3
16 Ani Yerevan 8 0 2 6 5 28 -23 2
17 FK Masis 8 0 0 8 7 27 -20 0
H2H Comparison
03.12.2019 Alashkert FC II Junior Sevan FC 3:2
Alashkert FC II - Last 5 games
08.12.2019 Alashkert FC II Shirak II 1:0
28.11.2019 Banants II Alashkert FC II 3:2
22.11.2019 Alashkert FC II FK Masis 5:0
05.11.2019 Ani Yerevan Alashkert FC II 0:5
28.10.2019 Alashkert FC II FC West Armenia 0:5
Junior Sevan FC - Last 5 games
06.12.2019 FC West Armenia Junior Sevan FC 2:1
27.11.2019 Junior Sevan FC FC Ararat Armenia 2:11
22.11.2019 FC Torpedo Yerevan Junior Sevan FC 1:2
06.11.2019 Junior Sevan FC FK Van 2:0
02.11.2019 Junior Sevan FC FC Yerevan 2:0