Show Leagues
Finished
Oberliga Bremen
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 15:00

BSC Hastedt

  • L
  • W
  • L
  • L

3 - 4

(HT : 0 - 4)

Werder Bremen III

  • L
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • L
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Brinkumer SV 8 7 1 0 26 8 18 22
2 Bremer SV 8 7 1 0 25 8 17 22
3 SFL Bremerhaven 8 6 1 1 23 15 8 19
4 Leher Turnerschaft 8 5 2 1 17 6 11 17
5 ESC Geestemunde 8 4 1 3 27 22 5 13
6 Blumenthaler SV 8 3 3 2 18 12 6 12
7 KSV Vatan Sport Breme 6 4 0 2 14 13 1 12
8 TuS Schwachhausen 6 3 1 2 17 9 8 10
9 Aumund-Vegesack 8 2 3 3 12 14 -2 9
10 Habenhauser FV 8 3 0 5 13 19 -6 9
11 TuS Komet Arsten 7 2 2 3 7 9 -2 8
12 SV Hemelingen 7 2 2 3 16 22 -6 8
13 SC Borgfeld 8 2 1 5 15 31 -16 7
14 BSC Hastedt 8 2 0 6 13 19 -6 6
15 Bremer TS Neustadt 8 2 0 6 22 29 -7 6
16 Olympischer SC Bremer 7 1 2 4 9 15 -6 5
17 FC Union 60 Bremen 7 1 1 5 10 20 -10 4
18 Werder Bremen III 8 1 1 6 9 22 -13 4
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Brinkumer SV 4 4 0 0 11 3 8 12
2 Bremer SV 4 3 1 0 9 6 3 10
3 SFL Bremerhaven 4 4 0 0 13 6 7 12
4 Leher Turnerschaft 4 3 0 1 10 3 7 9
5 ESC Geestemunde 3 1 1 1 9 9 0 4
6 Blumenthaler SV 4 1 3 0 11 6 5 6
7 KSV Vatan Sport Breme 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 9
8 TuS Schwachhausen 3 1 0 2 9 6 3 3
9 Aumund-Vegesack 3 1 1 1 6 5 1 4
10 Habenhauser FV 4 3 0 1 9 6 3 9
11 TuS Komet Arsten 3 2 1 0 6 2 4 7
12 SV Hemelingen 5 2 1 2 14 18 -4 7
13 SC Borgfeld 4 1 0 3 6 16 -10 3
14 BSC Hastedt 5 2 0 3 11 10 1 6
15 Bremer TS Neustadt 3 1 0 2 10 12 -2 3
16 Olympischer SC Bremer 5 1 1 3 5 10 -5 4
17 FC Union 60 Bremen 3 0 1 2 2 9 -7 1
18 Werder Bremen III 4 0 1 3 3 11 -8 1
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Brinkumer SV 4 3 1 0 15 5 10 10
2 Bremer SV 4 4 0 0 16 2 14 12
3 SFL Bremerhaven 4 2 1 1 10 9 1 7
4 Leher Turnerschaft 4 2 2 0 7 3 4 8
5 ESC Geestemunde 5 3 0 2 18 13 5 9
6 Blumenthaler SV 4 2 0 2 7 6 1 6
7 KSV Vatan Sport Breme 3 1 0 2 5 11 -6 3
8 TuS Schwachhausen 3 2 1 0 8 3 5 7
9 Aumund-Vegesack 5 1 2 2 6 9 -3 5
10 Habenhauser FV 4 0 0 4 4 13 -9 0
11 TuS Komet Arsten 4 0 1 3 1 7 -6 1
12 SV Hemelingen 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
13 SC Borgfeld 4 1 1 2 9 15 -6 4
14 BSC Hastedt 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0
15 Bremer TS Neustadt 5 1 0 4 12 17 -5 3
16 Olympischer SC Bremer 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 1
17 FC Union 60 Bremen 4 1 0 3 8 11 -3 3
18 Werder Bremen III 4 1 0 3 6 11 -5 3
H2H Comparison
22.09.2019 BSC Hastedt Werder Bremen III 4:0
18.10.2020 BSC Hastedt Werder Bremen III 3:4
BSC Hastedt - Last 5 games
24.10.2020 Brinkumer SV BSC Hastedt
11.10.2020 SFL Bremerhaven BSC Hastedt 4:1
04.10.2020 BSC Hastedt Blumenthaler SV 3:1
29.09.2020 BSC Hastedt Bremer SV 1:2
27.09.2020 KSV Vatan Sport Bremen BSC Hastedt 2:1
Werder Bremen III - Last 5 games
24.10.2020 Werder Bremen III SV Hemelingen
10.10.2020 Werder Bremen III SC Borgfeld 1:2
04.10.2020 TuS Komet Arsten Werder Bremen III 3:0
29.09.2020 Werder Bremen III Aumund-Vegesack 0:1
26.09.2020 Werder Bremen III Leher Turnerschaft 1:1
Markets Probability % Odds Value
  • 1x2
Bookmarks 1x2
51.00 9.92 1.05
Paddy PowerPaddy Power 1.33 5.00 5.50
BetfairBetfair 1.33 5.00 5.50
BoylesportsBoylesports 1.40 5.00 5.00
1.37 4.95 5.20
888Sport888Sport 1.37 4.60 5.00
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Brinkumer SV 8 7 1 0 26 8 18 22
2 Bremer SV 8 7 1 0 25 8 17 22
3 SFL Bremerhaven 8 6 1 1 23 15 8 19
4 Leher Turnerschaft 8 5 2 1 17 6 11 17
5 ESC Geestemunde 8 4 1 3 27 22 5 13
6 Blumenthaler SV 8 3 3 2 18 12 6 12
7 KSV Vatan Sport Breme 6 4 0 2 14 13 1 12
8 TuS Schwachhausen 6 3 1 2 17 9 8 10
9 Aumund-Vegesack 8 2 3 3 12 14 -2 9
10 Habenhauser FV 8 3 0 5 13 19 -6 9
11 TuS Komet Arsten 7 2 2 3 7 9 -2 8
12 SV Hemelingen 7 2 2 3 16 22 -6 8
13 SC Borgfeld 8 2 1 5 15 31 -16 7
14 BSC Hastedt 8 2 0 6 13 19 -6 6
15 Bremer TS Neustadt 8 2 0 6 22 29 -7 6
16 Olympischer SC Bremer 7 1 2 4 9 15 -6 5
17 FC Union 60 Bremen 7 1 1 5 10 20 -10 4
18 Werder Bremen III 8 1 1 6 9 22 -13 4
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Brinkumer SV 4 4 0 0 11 3 8 12
2 Bremer SV 4 3 1 0 9 6 3 10
3 SFL Bremerhaven 4 4 0 0 13 6 7 12
4 Leher Turnerschaft 4 3 0 1 10 3 7 9
5 ESC Geestemunde 3 1 1 1 9 9 0 4
6 Blumenthaler SV 4 1 3 0 11 6 5 6
7 KSV Vatan Sport Breme 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 9
8 TuS Schwachhausen 3 1 0 2 9 6 3 3
9 Aumund-Vegesack 3 1 1 1 6 5 1 4
10 Habenhauser FV 4 3 0 1 9 6 3 9
11 TuS Komet Arsten 3 2 1 0 6 2 4 7
12 SV Hemelingen 5 2 1 2 14 18 -4 7
13 SC Borgfeld 4 1 0 3 6 16 -10 3
14 BSC Hastedt 5 2 0 3 11 10 1 6
15 Bremer TS Neustadt 3 1 0 2 10 12 -2 3
16 Olympischer SC Bremer 5 1 1 3 5 10 -5 4
17 FC Union 60 Bremen 3 0 1 2 2 9 -7 1
18 Werder Bremen III 4 0 1 3 3 11 -8 1
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Brinkumer SV 4 3 1 0 15 5 10 10
2 Bremer SV 4 4 0 0 16 2 14 12
3 SFL Bremerhaven 4 2 1 1 10 9 1 7
4 Leher Turnerschaft 4 2 2 0 7 3 4 8
5 ESC Geestemunde 5 3 0 2 18 13 5 9
6 Blumenthaler SV 4 2 0 2 7 6 1 6
7 KSV Vatan Sport Breme 3 1 0 2 5 11 -6 3
8 TuS Schwachhausen 3 2 1 0 8 3 5 7
9 Aumund-Vegesack 5 1 2 2 6 9 -3 5
10 Habenhauser FV 4 0 0 4 4 13 -9 0
11 TuS Komet Arsten 4 0 1 3 1 7 -6 1
12 SV Hemelingen 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
13 SC Borgfeld 4 1 1 2 9 15 -6 4
14 BSC Hastedt 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0
15 Bremer TS Neustadt 5 1 0 4 12 17 -5 3
16 Olympischer SC Bremer 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 1
17 FC Union 60 Bremen 4 1 0 3 8 11 -3 3
18 Werder Bremen III 4 1 0 3 6 11 -5 3
H2H Comparison
22.09.2019 BSC Hastedt Werder Bremen III 4:0
18.10.2020 BSC Hastedt Werder Bremen III 3:4
BSC Hastedt - Last 5 games
24.10.2020 Brinkumer SV BSC Hastedt
11.10.2020 SFL Bremerhaven BSC Hastedt 4:1
04.10.2020 BSC Hastedt Blumenthaler SV 3:1
29.09.2020 BSC Hastedt Bremer SV 1:2
27.09.2020 KSV Vatan Sport Bremen BSC Hastedt 2:1
Werder Bremen III - Last 5 games
24.10.2020 Werder Bremen III SV Hemelingen
10.10.2020 Werder Bremen III SC Borgfeld 1:2
04.10.2020 TuS Komet Arsten Werder Bremen III 3:0
29.09.2020 Werder Bremen III Aumund-Vegesack 0:1
26.09.2020 Werder Bremen III Leher Turnerschaft 1:1