Show Leagues
Finished
Second Professional League
  • Date: 07/12/2019
  • KO: 11:00

Lokomotiv Sofia

  • D
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • D

2 - 3

CSKA 1948 Sofia

  • W
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • W
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 CSKA 1948 Sofia 21 18 1 2 59 18 41 55
2 Septemvri Sofia 20 17 1 2 47 19 28 52
3 Montana 21 13 3 5 40 17 23 42
4 Lokomotiv Sofia 21 12 3 6 34 18 16 39
5 Neftohimik Burgas 21 10 3 8 35 29 6 33
6 FK Hebar 1918 Pazardz 21 10 3 8 35 30 5 33
7 Litex Lovech 20 9 5 6 29 15 14 32
8 Kariana Erden 20 9 5 6 30 24 6 32
9 Lokomotiv G. O 21 8 5 8 32 30 2 29
10 Botev Galabovo 21 6 7 8 23 32 -9 25
11 Ludogorets Razgrad II 21 5 9 7 20 25 -5 24
12 OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 20 6 7 7 24 29 -5 25
13 Strumska slava 21 7 1 13 21 34 -13 22
14 FC Chernomorets Balch 20 6 4 10 15 27 -12 22
15 Spartak Varna 21 2 4 15 6 42 -36 10
16 Spartak Pleven 21 2 4 15 10 41 -31 7
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 CSKA 1948 Sofia 11 10 1 0 35 4 31 31
2 Septemvri Sofia 10 9 1 0 29 11 18 28
3 Montana 11 9 0 2 30 9 21 27
4 Lokomotiv Sofia 10 7 1 2 18 7 11 22
5 Neftohimik Burgas 11 7 2 2 19 9 10 23
6 FK Hebar 1918 Pazardz 10 6 1 3 16 9 7 19
7 Litex Lovech 10 5 2 3 16 6 10 17
8 Kariana Erden 10 5 4 1 18 10 8 19
9 Lokomotiv G. O 11 6 2 3 22 13 9 20
10 Botev Galabovo 11 6 2 3 16 15 1 20
11 Ludogorets Razgrad II 10 3 5 2 11 11 0 14
12 OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 10 3 4 3 14 17 -3 13
13 Strumska slava 10 5 1 4 13 14 -1 16
14 FC Chernomorets Balch 10 5 2 3 11 6 5 17
15 Spartak Varna 10 2 2 6 4 16 -12 8
16 Spartak Pleven 11 1 2 8 5 17 -12 5
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 CSKA 1948 Sofia 10 8 0 2 24 14 10 24
2 Septemvri Sofia 10 8 0 2 18 8 10 24
3 Montana 10 4 3 3 10 8 2 15
4 Lokomotiv Sofia 11 5 2 4 16 11 5 17
5 Neftohimik Burgas 10 3 1 6 16 20 -4 10
6 FK Hebar 1918 Pazardz 11 4 2 5 19 21 -2 14
7 Litex Lovech 10 4 3 3 13 9 4 15
8 Kariana Erden 10 4 1 5 12 14 -2 13
9 Lokomotiv G. O 10 2 3 5 10 17 -7 9
10 Botev Galabovo 10 0 5 5 7 17 -10 5
11 Ludogorets Razgrad II 11 2 4 5 9 14 -5 10
12 OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 10 3 3 4 10 12 -2 12
13 Strumska slava 11 2 0 9 8 20 -12 6
14 FC Chernomorets Balch 10 1 2 7 4 21 -17 5
15 Spartak Varna 11 0 2 9 2 26 -24 2
16 Spartak Pleven 10 1 2 7 5 24 -19 5
H2H Comparison
07.12.2019 Lokomotiv Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 2:3
Lokomotiv Sofia - Last 5 games
15.08.2020 Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv G. O
08.08.2020 Sportist Svoge Lokomotiv Sofia 0:2
08.07.2020 Lokomotiv Sofia Septemvri Sofia 1:0
04.07.2020 Lokomotiv Sofia Sportist Svoge 1:0
23.05.2020 FK Hebar 1918 Pazardzhik Lokomotiv Sofia
CSKA 1948 Sofia - Last 5 games
07.08.2020 CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA Sofia 2:2
29.07.2020 Tsarsko selo CSKA 1948 Sofia 1:2
25.07.2020 Beroe CSKA 1948 Sofia 4:0
19.07.2020 CSKA 1948 Sofia Etar 1:0
16.07.2020 OFK Pirin CSKA 1948 Sofia 1:1
Markets Probability % Odds Value
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 CSKA 1948 Sofia 21 18 1 2 59 18 41 55
2 Septemvri Sofia 20 17 1 2 47 19 28 52
3 Montana 21 13 3 5 40 17 23 42
4 Lokomotiv Sofia 21 12 3 6 34 18 16 39
5 Neftohimik Burgas 21 10 3 8 35 29 6 33
6 FK Hebar 1918 Pazardz 21 10 3 8 35 30 5 33
7 Litex Lovech 20 9 5 6 29 15 14 32
8 Kariana Erden 20 9 5 6 30 24 6 32
9 Lokomotiv G. O 21 8 5 8 32 30 2 29
10 Botev Galabovo 21 6 7 8 23 32 -9 25
11 Ludogorets Razgrad II 21 5 9 7 20 25 -5 24
12 OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 20 6 7 7 24 29 -5 25
13 Strumska slava 21 7 1 13 21 34 -13 22
14 FC Chernomorets Balch 20 6 4 10 15 27 -12 22
15 Spartak Varna 21 2 4 15 6 42 -36 10
16 Spartak Pleven 21 2 4 15 10 41 -31 7
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 CSKA 1948 Sofia 11 10 1 0 35 4 31 31
2 Septemvri Sofia 10 9 1 0 29 11 18 28
3 Montana 11 9 0 2 30 9 21 27
4 Lokomotiv Sofia 10 7 1 2 18 7 11 22
5 Neftohimik Burgas 11 7 2 2 19 9 10 23
6 FK Hebar 1918 Pazardz 10 6 1 3 16 9 7 19
7 Litex Lovech 10 5 2 3 16 6 10 17
8 Kariana Erden 10 5 4 1 18 10 8 19
9 Lokomotiv G. O 11 6 2 3 22 13 9 20
10 Botev Galabovo 11 6 2 3 16 15 1 20
11 Ludogorets Razgrad II 10 3 5 2 11 11 0 14
12 OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 10 3 4 3 14 17 -3 13
13 Strumska slava 10 5 1 4 13 14 -1 16
14 FC Chernomorets Balch 10 5 2 3 11 6 5 17
15 Spartak Varna 10 2 2 6 4 16 -12 8
16 Spartak Pleven 11 1 2 8 5 17 -12 5
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 CSKA 1948 Sofia 10 8 0 2 24 14 10 24
2 Septemvri Sofia 10 8 0 2 18 8 10 24
3 Montana 10 4 3 3 10 8 2 15
4 Lokomotiv Sofia 11 5 2 4 16 11 5 17
5 Neftohimik Burgas 10 3 1 6 16 20 -4 10
6 FK Hebar 1918 Pazardz 11 4 2 5 19 21 -2 14
7 Litex Lovech 10 4 3 3 13 9 4 15
8 Kariana Erden 10 4 1 5 12 14 -2 13
9 Lokomotiv G. O 10 2 3 5 10 17 -7 9
10 Botev Galabovo 10 0 5 5 7 17 -10 5
11 Ludogorets Razgrad II 11 2 4 5 9 14 -5 10
12 OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 10 3 3 4 10 12 -2 12
13 Strumska slava 11 2 0 9 8 20 -12 6
14 FC Chernomorets Balch 10 1 2 7 4 21 -17 5
15 Spartak Varna 11 0 2 9 2 26 -24 2
16 Spartak Pleven 10 1 2 7 5 24 -19 5
H2H Comparison
07.12.2019 Lokomotiv Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 2:3
Lokomotiv Sofia - Last 5 games
15.08.2020 Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv G. O
08.08.2020 Sportist Svoge Lokomotiv Sofia 0:2
08.07.2020 Lokomotiv Sofia Septemvri Sofia 1:0
04.07.2020 Lokomotiv Sofia Sportist Svoge 1:0
23.05.2020 FK Hebar 1918 Pazardzhik Lokomotiv Sofia
CSKA 1948 Sofia - Last 5 games
07.08.2020 CSKA 1948 Sofia CSKA Sofia 2:2
29.07.2020 Tsarsko selo CSKA 1948 Sofia 1:2
25.07.2020 Beroe CSKA 1948 Sofia 4:0
19.07.2020 CSKA 1948 Sofia Etar 1:0
16.07.2020 OFK Pirin CSKA 1948 Sofia 1:1