Show Leagues
Finished
Second Professional League
  • Date: 07/12/2019
  • KO: 11:00

Lokomotiv Sofia

  • D
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • D

2 - 3

CSKA 1948 Sofia

  • W
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • W
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Septemvri Sofia 17 15 1 1 39 17 22 46
2 CSKA 1948 Sofia 17 14 1 2 46 17 29 43
3 Montana 17 10 3 4 34 14 20 33
4 Lokomotiv Sofia 17 9 3 5 27 16 11 30
5 Neftohimik Burgas 17 8 3 6 29 25 4 27
6 FK Hebar 1918 Pazardz 17 8 3 6 27 22 5 27
7 Litex Lovech 16 8 3 5 28 13 15 27
8 Lokomotiv G. O 16 7 4 5 25 23 2 25
9 Kariana Erden 17 6 5 6 24 23 1 23
10 OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 16 6 5 5 23 23 0 23
10 OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 16 6 5 5 23 23 0 23
11 Botev Galabovo 17 6 4 7 21 28 -7 22
12 Chernomorets Burgas 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
12 FC Chernomorets Balch 17 5 4 8 13 22 -9 19
13 Ludogorets Razgrad II 17 2 9 6 16 22 -6 15
14 Strumska slava 17 4 1 12 16 32 -16 13
15 Promorie 17 2 3 12 15 33 -18 9
15 OFK Pomorie 17 2 3 12 15 33 -18 9
16 Spartak Varna 17 2 3 12 5 36 -31 9
17 Spartak Pleven 17 2 3 12 8 30 -22 9
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Septemvri Sofia 9 8 1 0 25 11 14 25
2 CSKA 1948 Sofia 9 8 1 0 26 3 23 25
3 Montana 9 7 0 2 26 8 18 21
4 Lokomotiv Sofia 8 5 1 2 14 7 7 16
5 Neftohimik Burgas 9 6 2 1 17 7 10 20
6 FK Hebar 1918 Pazardz 8 4 1 3 10 9 1 13
7 Litex Lovech 8 4 2 2 15 4 11 14
8 Lokomotiv G. O 8 5 1 2 15 10 5 16
9 Kariana Erden 8 3 4 1 14 10 4 13
10 OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 8 3 3 2 13 13 0 12
10 OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 8 3 3 2 13 13 0 12
11 Botev Galabovo 9 6 0 3 15 14 1 18
12 FC Chernomorets Balch 9 4 2 3 9 6 3 14
12 Chernomorets Burgas 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
13 Ludogorets Razgrad II 8 1 5 2 8 10 -2 8
14 Strumska slava 8 3 1 4 10 13 -3 10
15 OFK Pomorie 8 1 2 5 7 11 -4 5
15 Promorie 8 1 2 5 7 11 -4 5
16 Spartak Varna 8 2 1 5 3 14 -11 7
17 Spartak Pleven 9 1 2 6 5 14 -9 5
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Septemvri Sofia 8 7 0 1 14 6 8 21
2 CSKA 1948 Sofia 8 6 0 2 20 14 6 18
3 Montana 8 3 3 2 8 6 2 12
4 Lokomotiv Sofia 9 4 2 3 13 9 4 14
5 Neftohimik Burgas 8 2 1 5 12 18 -6 7
6 FK Hebar 1918 Pazardz 9 4 2 3 17 13 4 14
7 Litex Lovech 8 4 1 3 13 9 4 13
8 Lokomotiv G. O 8 2 3 3 10 13 -3 9
9 Kariana Erden 9 3 1 5 10 13 -3 10
10 OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 8 3 2 3 10 10 0 11
10 OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 8 3 2 3 10 10 0 11
11 Botev Galabovo 8 0 4 4 6 14 -8 4
12 FC Chernomorets Balch 8 1 2 5 4 16 -12 5
12 Chernomorets Burgas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Ludogorets Razgrad II 9 1 4 4 8 12 -4 7
14 Strumska slava 9 1 0 8 6 19 -13 3
15 OFK Pomorie 9 1 1 7 8 22 -14 4
15 Promorie 9 1 1 7 8 22 -14 4
16 Spartak Varna 9 0 2 7 2 22 -20 2
17 Spartak Pleven 8 1 1 6 3 16 -13 4
H2H Comparison
07.12.2019 Lokomotiv Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 2:3
Lokomotiv Sofia - Last 5 games
30.11.2019 Lokomotiv Sofia FK Hebar 1918 Pazardzhik 3:3
24.11.2019 Neftochimik Burgas Lokomotiv Sofia 3:3
16.11.2019 Vitosha Bistritsa Lokomotiv Sofia 0:4
10.11.2019 Lokomotiv Sofia Kariana Erden 2:0
31.10.2019 FC Chernomorets Balchik Lokomotiv Sofia 0:0
CSKA 1948 Sofia - Last 5 games
03.12.2019 Beroe CSKA 1948 Sofia 3:4
30.11.2019 Botev Galabovo CSKA 1948 Sofia 4:5
24.11.2019 CSKA 1948 Sofia Ludogorets Razgrad II 2:2
08.11.2019 CSKA 1948 Sofia Pirin Blagoevgrad 2:0
31.10.2019 FK Hebar 1918 Pazardzhik CSKA 1948 Sofia 1:2
Markets Probability % Odds Value
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Septemvri Sofia 17 15 1 1 39 17 22 46
2 CSKA 1948 Sofia 17 14 1 2 46 17 29 43
3 Montana 17 10 3 4 34 14 20 33
4 Lokomotiv Sofia 17 9 3 5 27 16 11 30
5 Neftohimik Burgas 17 8 3 6 29 25 4 27
6 FK Hebar 1918 Pazardz 17 8 3 6 27 22 5 27
7 Litex Lovech 16 8 3 5 28 13 15 27
8 Lokomotiv G. O 16 7 4 5 25 23 2 25
9 Kariana Erden 17 6 5 6 24 23 1 23
10 OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 16 6 5 5 23 23 0 23
10 OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 16 6 5 5 23 23 0 23
11 Botev Galabovo 17 6 4 7 21 28 -7 22
12 Chernomorets Burgas 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
12 FC Chernomorets Balch 17 5 4 8 13 22 -9 19
13 Ludogorets Razgrad II 17 2 9 6 16 22 -6 15
14 Strumska slava 17 4 1 12 16 32 -16 13
15 Promorie 17 2 3 12 15 33 -18 9
15 OFK Pomorie 17 2 3 12 15 33 -18 9
16 Spartak Varna 17 2 3 12 5 36 -31 9
17 Spartak Pleven 17 2 3 12 8 30 -22 9
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Septemvri Sofia 9 8 1 0 25 11 14 25
2 CSKA 1948 Sofia 9 8 1 0 26 3 23 25
3 Montana 9 7 0 2 26 8 18 21
4 Lokomotiv Sofia 8 5 1 2 14 7 7 16
5 Neftohimik Burgas 9 6 2 1 17 7 10 20
6 FK Hebar 1918 Pazardz 8 4 1 3 10 9 1 13
7 Litex Lovech 8 4 2 2 15 4 11 14
8 Lokomotiv G. O 8 5 1 2 15 10 5 16
9 Kariana Erden 8 3 4 1 14 10 4 13
10 OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 8 3 3 2 13 13 0 12
10 OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 8 3 3 2 13 13 0 12
11 Botev Galabovo 9 6 0 3 15 14 1 18
12 FC Chernomorets Balch 9 4 2 3 9 6 3 14
12 Chernomorets Burgas 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
13 Ludogorets Razgrad II 8 1 5 2 8 10 -2 8
14 Strumska slava 8 3 1 4 10 13 -3 10
15 OFK Pomorie 8 1 2 5 7 11 -4 5
15 Promorie 8 1 2 5 7 11 -4 5
16 Spartak Varna 8 2 1 5 3 14 -11 7
17 Spartak Pleven 9 1 2 6 5 14 -9 5
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Septemvri Sofia 8 7 0 1 14 6 8 21
2 CSKA 1948 Sofia 8 6 0 2 20 14 6 18
3 Montana 8 3 3 2 8 6 2 12
4 Lokomotiv Sofia 9 4 2 3 13 9 4 14
5 Neftohimik Burgas 8 2 1 5 12 18 -6 7
6 FK Hebar 1918 Pazardz 9 4 2 3 17 13 4 14
7 Litex Lovech 8 4 1 3 13 9 4 13
8 Lokomotiv G. O 8 2 3 3 10 13 -3 9
9 Kariana Erden 9 3 1 5 10 13 -3 10
10 OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 8 3 2 3 10 10 0 11
10 OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 8 3 2 3 10 10 0 11
11 Botev Galabovo 8 0 4 4 6 14 -8 4
12 FC Chernomorets Balch 8 1 2 5 4 16 -12 5
12 Chernomorets Burgas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Ludogorets Razgrad II 9 1 4 4 8 12 -4 7
14 Strumska slava 9 1 0 8 6 19 -13 3
15 OFK Pomorie 9 1 1 7 8 22 -14 4
15 Promorie 9 1 1 7 8 22 -14 4
16 Spartak Varna 9 0 2 7 2 22 -20 2
17 Spartak Pleven 8 1 1 6 3 16 -13 4
H2H Comparison
07.12.2019 Lokomotiv Sofia CSKA 1948 Sofia 2:3
Lokomotiv Sofia - Last 5 games
30.11.2019 Lokomotiv Sofia FK Hebar 1918 Pazardzhik 3:3
24.11.2019 Neftochimik Burgas Lokomotiv Sofia 3:3
16.11.2019 Vitosha Bistritsa Lokomotiv Sofia 0:4
10.11.2019 Lokomotiv Sofia Kariana Erden 2:0
31.10.2019 FC Chernomorets Balchik Lokomotiv Sofia 0:0
CSKA 1948 Sofia - Last 5 games
03.12.2019 Beroe CSKA 1948 Sofia 3:4
30.11.2019 Botev Galabovo CSKA 1948 Sofia 4:5
24.11.2019 CSKA 1948 Sofia Ludogorets Razgrad II 2:2
08.11.2019 CSKA 1948 Sofia Pirin Blagoevgrad 2:0
31.10.2019 FK Hebar 1918 Pazardzhik CSKA 1948 Sofia 1:2