Show Leagues
3. liga CFL B
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 10:15

Chlumec nad Cidlinou

  • W
  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W
VS

Sokol Brozany

  • W
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • L
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Sokol Zapy 8 6 1 1 18 8 10 19
2 Chlumec nad Cidlinou 8 6 0 2 19 8 11 18
3 Fk Prepere 8 5 1 2 16 9 7 16
4 FK Zbuzany 8 5 0 3 15 13 2 15
5 Mlada Boleslav II 8 5 0 3 16 15 1 15
6 Slovan Liberec II 8 4 1 3 22 16 6 13
7 Sokol Brozany 8 4 1 3 10 7 3 13
8 Slovan Velvary 8 4 1 3 10 11 -1 13
9 Jablonec II 7 4 0 3 13 13 0 12
10 Sokol Zivanice 8 3 1 4 11 9 2 10
11 Usti nad Orlici 8 3 1 4 12 15 -3 10
12 Hradec Kralove II 8 2 2 4 11 13 -2 8
13 Pardubice II 8 2 1 5 9 15 -6 7
14 Dukla Praha II 8 2 1 5 11 22 -11 7
15 Teplice II 7 0 3 4 7 16 -9 3
16 Bohemians 1905 II 8 1 0 7 4 14 -10 3
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Sokol Zapy 5 5 0 0 15 4 11 15
2 Chlumec nad Cidlinou 4 4 0 0 13 2 11 12
3 Fk Prepere 4 4 0 0 10 2 8 12
4 FK Zbuzany 4 4 0 0 11 2 9 12
5 Mlada Boleslav II 3 3 0 0 8 3 5 9
6 Slovan Liberec II 3 2 0 1 9 7 2 6
7 Sokol Brozany 5 3 1 1 9 3 6 10
8 Slovan Velvary 4 2 1 1 5 3 2 7
9 Jablonec II 3 2 0 1 9 8 1 6
10 Sokol Zivanice 5 1 1 3 8 8 0 4
11 Usti nad Orlici 4 3 0 1 6 2 4 9
12 Hradec Kralove II 4 0 2 2 3 6 -3 2
13 Pardubice II 5 2 0 3 5 7 -2 6
14 Dukla Praha II 4 2 0 2 8 12 -4 6
15 Teplice II 3 0 2 1 5 6 -1 2
16 Bohemians 1905 II 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1 3
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Sokol Zapy 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4
2 Chlumec nad Cidlinou 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 6
3 Fk Prepere 4 1 1 2 6 7 -1 4
4 FK Zbuzany 4 1 0 3 4 11 -7 3
5 Mlada Boleslav II 5 2 0 3 8 12 -4 6
6 Slovan Liberec II 5 2 1 2 13 9 4 7
7 Sokol Brozany 3 1 0 2 1 4 -3 3
8 Slovan Velvary 4 2 0 2 5 8 -3 6
9 Jablonec II 4 2 0 2 4 5 -1 6
10 Sokol Zivanice 3 2 0 1 3 1 2 6
11 Usti nad Orlici 4 0 1 3 6 13 -7 1
12 Hradec Kralove II 4 2 0 2 8 7 1 6
13 Pardubice II 3 0 1 2 4 8 -4 1
14 Dukla Praha II 4 0 1 3 3 10 -7 1
15 Teplice II 4 0 1 3 2 10 -8 1
16 Bohemians 1905 II 5 0 0 5 2 11 -9 0
H2H Comparison
06.10.2019 Chlumec nad Cidlinou Sokol Brozany 5:1
18.10.2020 Chlumec nad Cidlinou Sokol Brozany 5:1
Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Last 5 games
25.10.2020 Hradec Kralove II Chlumec nad Cidlinou
10.10.2020 FK Pardubice II Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0:1
04.10.2020 Chlumec nad Cidlinou Sokol Zapy 2:0
30.09.2020 Chlumec nad Cidlinou Teplice 1:3
26.09.2020 Sokol Zivanice Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1:2
Sokol Brozany - Last 5 games
24.10.2020 Sokol Brozany Usti nad Orlici
11.10.2020 Sokol Brozany Hradec Kralove II 3:1
04.10.2020 Sokol Brozany FK Zbuzany 3:0
27.09.2020 FK Pardubice II Sokol Brozany 0:1
20.09.2020 Sokol Brozany Sokol Zapy 0:1
Markets Probability % Odds Value
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Sokol Zapy 8 6 1 1 18 8 10 19
2 Chlumec nad Cidlinou 8 6 0 2 19 8 11 18
3 Fk Prepere 8 5 1 2 16 9 7 16
4 FK Zbuzany 8 5 0 3 15 13 2 15
5 Mlada Boleslav II 8 5 0 3 16 15 1 15
6 Slovan Liberec II 8 4 1 3 22 16 6 13
7 Sokol Brozany 8 4 1 3 10 7 3 13
8 Slovan Velvary 8 4 1 3 10 11 -1 13
9 Jablonec II 7 4 0 3 13 13 0 12
10 Sokol Zivanice 8 3 1 4 11 9 2 10
11 Usti nad Orlici 8 3 1 4 12 15 -3 10
12 Hradec Kralove II 8 2 2 4 11 13 -2 8
13 Pardubice II 8 2 1 5 9 15 -6 7
14 Dukla Praha II 8 2 1 5 11 22 -11 7
15 Teplice II 7 0 3 4 7 16 -9 3
16 Bohemians 1905 II 8 1 0 7 4 14 -10 3
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Sokol Zapy 5 5 0 0 15 4 11 15
2 Chlumec nad Cidlinou 4 4 0 0 13 2 11 12
3 Fk Prepere 4 4 0 0 10 2 8 12
4 FK Zbuzany 4 4 0 0 11 2 9 12
5 Mlada Boleslav II 3 3 0 0 8 3 5 9
6 Slovan Liberec II 3 2 0 1 9 7 2 6
7 Sokol Brozany 5 3 1 1 9 3 6 10
8 Slovan Velvary 4 2 1 1 5 3 2 7
9 Jablonec II 3 2 0 1 9 8 1 6
10 Sokol Zivanice 5 1 1 3 8 8 0 4
11 Usti nad Orlici 4 3 0 1 6 2 4 9
12 Hradec Kralove II 4 0 2 2 3 6 -3 2
13 Pardubice II 5 2 0 3 5 7 -2 6
14 Dukla Praha II 4 2 0 2 8 12 -4 6
15 Teplice II 3 0 2 1 5 6 -1 2
16 Bohemians 1905 II 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1 3
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Sokol Zapy 3 1 1 1 3 4 -1 4
2 Chlumec nad Cidlinou 4 2 0 2 6 6 0 6
3 Fk Prepere 4 1 1 2 6 7 -1 4
4 FK Zbuzany 4 1 0 3 4 11 -7 3
5 Mlada Boleslav II 5 2 0 3 8 12 -4 6
6 Slovan Liberec II 5 2 1 2 13 9 4 7
7 Sokol Brozany 3 1 0 2 1 4 -3 3
8 Slovan Velvary 4 2 0 2 5 8 -3 6
9 Jablonec II 4 2 0 2 4 5 -1 6
10 Sokol Zivanice 3 2 0 1 3 1 2 6
11 Usti nad Orlici 4 0 1 3 6 13 -7 1
12 Hradec Kralove II 4 2 0 2 8 7 1 6
13 Pardubice II 3 0 1 2 4 8 -4 1
14 Dukla Praha II 4 0 1 3 3 10 -7 1
15 Teplice II 4 0 1 3 2 10 -8 1
16 Bohemians 1905 II 5 0 0 5 2 11 -9 0
H2H Comparison
06.10.2019 Chlumec nad Cidlinou Sokol Brozany 5:1
18.10.2020 Chlumec nad Cidlinou Sokol Brozany 5:1
Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Last 5 games
25.10.2020 Hradec Kralove II Chlumec nad Cidlinou
10.10.2020 FK Pardubice II Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0:1
04.10.2020 Chlumec nad Cidlinou Sokol Zapy 2:0
30.09.2020 Chlumec nad Cidlinou Teplice 1:3
26.09.2020 Sokol Zivanice Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1:2
Sokol Brozany - Last 5 games
24.10.2020 Sokol Brozany Usti nad Orlici
11.10.2020 Sokol Brozany Hradec Kralove II 3:1
04.10.2020 Sokol Brozany FK Zbuzany 3:0
27.09.2020 FK Pardubice II Sokol Brozany 0:1
20.09.2020 Sokol Brozany Sokol Zapy 0:1