Show Leagues
Finished
2. Division
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 15:00

Croatia Zmijavci

  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • W

1 - 1

(HT : 1 - 1)

Rudes

  • W
  • W
  • L
  • L
  • L
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 11 6 4 1 19 10 9 22
2 Osijek B 11 5 4 2 14 5 9 19
3 Sesvete 11 6 1 4 26 18 8 19
3 NK Radnik Sesvete 11 6 1 4 26 18 8 19
4 Opatija 10 5 4 1 15 8 7 19
5 NK Medimurje Cakovec 11 5 4 2 21 22 -1 19
6 Dugopolje NK 10 5 2 3 18 14 4 17
7 Cibalia 11 5 1 5 14 16 -2 16
8 Orijent 1919 11 4 3 4 19 17 2 15
9 BSK Bijelo Brdo 11 3 6 2 15 15 0 15
10 Dubrava Zagreb 11 4 3 4 14 16 -2 15
11 Croatia Zmijavci 11 4 2 5 15 12 3 14
12 Kustosija 11 3 5 3 9 12 -3 14
13 Inter Zapresic 11 3 3 5 17 17 0 12
14 Dinamo Zagreb B 11 3 3 5 11 12 -1 12
15 Hajduk Split B 10 3 2 5 14 19 -5 11
16 Rudes 10 2 4 4 9 17 -8 10
17 Junak 11 1 4 6 14 23 -9 7
18 NK Solin 11 1 3 7 9 20 -11 6
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 6 4 2 0 10 6 4 14
2 Osijek B 6 3 2 1 10 2 8 11
3 Sesvete 5 2 1 2 11 8 3 7
3 NK Radnik Sesvete 5 2 1 2 11 8 3 7
4 Opatija 5 1 3 1 5 5 0 6
5 NK Medimurje Cakovec 6 4 2 0 16 9 7 14
6 Dugopolje NK 6 5 0 1 14 7 7 15
7 Cibalia 5 3 1 1 9 7 2 10
8 Orijent 1919 5 2 1 2 6 6 0 7
9 BSK Bijelo Brdo 4 2 1 1 6 5 1 7
10 Dubrava Zagreb 5 2 1 2 7 9 -2 7
11 Croatia Zmijavci 5 2 1 2 9 7 2 7
12 Kustosija 6 1 4 1 4 6 -2 7
13 Inter Zapresic 6 2 1 3 8 8 0 7
14 Dinamo Zagreb B 6 3 1 2 8 6 2 10
15 Hajduk Split B 5 3 1 1 10 8 2 10
16 Rudes 5 1 2 2 6 8 -2 5
17 Junak 6 0 3 3 6 12 -6 3
18 NK Solin 5 0 2 3 3 6 -3 2
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 5 2 2 1 9 4 5 8
2 Osijek B 5 2 2 1 4 3 1 8
3 Sesvete 6 4 0 2 15 10 5 12
3 NK Radnik Sesvete 6 4 0 2 15 10 5 12
4 Opatija 5 4 1 0 10 3 7 13
5 NK Medimurje Cakovec 5 1 2 2 5 13 -8 5
6 Dugopolje NK 4 0 2 2 4 7 -3 2
7 Cibalia 6 2 0 4 5 9 -4 6
8 Orijent 1919 6 2 2 2 13 11 2 8
9 BSK Bijelo Brdo 7 1 5 1 9 10 -1 8
10 Dubrava Zagreb 6 2 2 2 7 7 0 8
11 Croatia Zmijavci 6 2 1 3 6 5 1 7
12 Kustosija 5 2 1 2 5 6 -1 7
13 Inter Zapresic 5 1 2 2 9 9 0 5
14 Dinamo Zagreb B 5 0 2 3 3 6 -3 2
15 Hajduk Split B 5 0 1 4 4 11 -7 1
16 Rudes 5 1 2 2 3 9 -6 5
17 Junak 5 1 1 3 8 11 -3 4
18 NK Solin 6 1 1 4 6 14 -8 4
H2H Comparison
08.03.2020 Croatia Zmijavci Rudes 1:1
18.10.2020 Croatia Zmijavci Rudes 1:1
Croatia Zmijavci - Last 5 games
25.10.2020 Inter Zapresic Croatia Zmijavci 0:3
11.10.2020 Dugopolje NK Croatia Zmijavci 2:1
07.10.2020 Croatia Zmijavci Sibenik 0:0
03.10.2020 NK Medimurje Cakovec Croatia Zmijavci 2:1
30.09.2020 Croatia Zmijavci NK Solin 1:3
Rudes - Last 5 games
30.10.2020 Dubrava Zagreb Rudes 0:0
24.10.2020 Rudes Cibalia 1:0
07.10.2020 Novigrad Rudes 1:3
03.10.2020 NK Solin Rudes 1:2
30.09.2020 Rudes Radnik Sesvete 2:4
Markets Probability % Odds Value
  • 1x2
Bookmarks 1x2
Paddy PowerPaddy Power 1.80 3.30 4.00
BetfairBetfair 1.80 3.30 4.00
15.80 1.04 21.00
9.19 1.16 10.30
BetclicBetclic 1.61 3.82 4.38
BoylesportsBoylesports 81.00 1.00 81.00
Bet-at-home.comBet-at-home.com 1.61 3.80 4.40
12.00 1.02 13.50
888Sport888Sport 1.70 3.60 3.75
BetwayBetway 9.00 1.13 12.00
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 11 6 4 1 19 10 9 22
2 Osijek B 11 5 4 2 14 5 9 19
3 Sesvete 11 6 1 4 26 18 8 19
3 NK Radnik Sesvete 11 6 1 4 26 18 8 19
4 Opatija 10 5 4 1 15 8 7 19
5 NK Medimurje Cakovec 11 5 4 2 21 22 -1 19
6 Dugopolje NK 10 5 2 3 18 14 4 17
7 Cibalia 11 5 1 5 14 16 -2 16
8 Orijent 1919 11 4 3 4 19 17 2 15
9 BSK Bijelo Brdo 11 3 6 2 15 15 0 15
10 Dubrava Zagreb 11 4 3 4 14 16 -2 15
11 Croatia Zmijavci 11 4 2 5 15 12 3 14
12 Kustosija 11 3 5 3 9 12 -3 14
13 Inter Zapresic 11 3 3 5 17 17 0 12
14 Dinamo Zagreb B 11 3 3 5 11 12 -1 12
15 Hajduk Split B 10 3 2 5 14 19 -5 11
16 Rudes 10 2 4 4 9 17 -8 10
17 Junak 11 1 4 6 14 23 -9 7
18 NK Solin 11 1 3 7 9 20 -11 6
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 6 4 2 0 10 6 4 14
2 Osijek B 6 3 2 1 10 2 8 11
3 Sesvete 5 2 1 2 11 8 3 7
3 NK Radnik Sesvete 5 2 1 2 11 8 3 7
4 Opatija 5 1 3 1 5 5 0 6
5 NK Medimurje Cakovec 6 4 2 0 16 9 7 14
6 Dugopolje NK 6 5 0 1 14 7 7 15
7 Cibalia 5 3 1 1 9 7 2 10
8 Orijent 1919 5 2 1 2 6 6 0 7
9 BSK Bijelo Brdo 4 2 1 1 6 5 1 7
10 Dubrava Zagreb 5 2 1 2 7 9 -2 7
11 Croatia Zmijavci 5 2 1 2 9 7 2 7
12 Kustosija 6 1 4 1 4 6 -2 7
13 Inter Zapresic 6 2 1 3 8 8 0 7
14 Dinamo Zagreb B 6 3 1 2 8 6 2 10
15 Hajduk Split B 5 3 1 1 10 8 2 10
16 Rudes 5 1 2 2 6 8 -2 5
17 Junak 6 0 3 3 6 12 -6 3
18 NK Solin 5 0 2 3 3 6 -3 2
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Hrvatski Dragovoljac 5 2 2 1 9 4 5 8
2 Osijek B 5 2 2 1 4 3 1 8
3 Sesvete 6 4 0 2 15 10 5 12
3 NK Radnik Sesvete 6 4 0 2 15 10 5 12
4 Opatija 5 4 1 0 10 3 7 13
5 NK Medimurje Cakovec 5 1 2 2 5 13 -8 5
6 Dugopolje NK 4 0 2 2 4 7 -3 2
7 Cibalia 6 2 0 4 5 9 -4 6
8 Orijent 1919 6 2 2 2 13 11 2 8
9 BSK Bijelo Brdo 7 1 5 1 9 10 -1 8
10 Dubrava Zagreb 6 2 2 2 7 7 0 8
11 Croatia Zmijavci 6 2 1 3 6 5 1 7
12 Kustosija 5 2 1 2 5 6 -1 7
13 Inter Zapresic 5 1 2 2 9 9 0 5
14 Dinamo Zagreb B 5 0 2 3 3 6 -3 2
15 Hajduk Split B 5 0 1 4 4 11 -7 1
16 Rudes 5 1 2 2 3 9 -6 5
17 Junak 5 1 1 3 8 11 -3 4
18 NK Solin 6 1 1 4 6 14 -8 4
H2H Comparison
08.03.2020 Croatia Zmijavci Rudes 1:1
18.10.2020 Croatia Zmijavci Rudes 1:1
Croatia Zmijavci - Last 5 games
25.10.2020 Inter Zapresic Croatia Zmijavci 0:3
11.10.2020 Dugopolje NK Croatia Zmijavci 2:1
07.10.2020 Croatia Zmijavci Sibenik 0:0
03.10.2020 NK Medimurje Cakovec Croatia Zmijavci 2:1
30.09.2020 Croatia Zmijavci NK Solin 1:3
Rudes - Last 5 games
30.10.2020 Dubrava Zagreb Rudes 0:0
24.10.2020 Rudes Cibalia 1:0
07.10.2020 Novigrad Rudes 1:3
03.10.2020 NK Solin Rudes 1:2
30.09.2020 Rudes Radnik Sesvete 2:4