Show Leagues
Finished
Ligue 1
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 15:30

Don Bosco Lubumbashi

  • D
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • D

2 - 1

FC Lubumbashi Sport

  • D
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • D
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Maniema Union 6 3 3 0 8 4 4 12
2 Renaissance 6 3 2 1 9 7 2 11
3 AS Vita Club 3 2 1 0 5 1 4 7
4 Blessing 4 1 3 0 2 0 2 6
5 TP Mazembe Englebert 4 1 3 0 3 2 1 6
6 Daring Club Motema Pe 5 1 3 1 5 5 0 6
7 Sanga Balende 3 1 2 0 4 3 1 5
8 Dauphins Noirs 4 1 2 1 2 3 -1 5
9 Vitalii Bazilevskii 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
9 Don Bosco Lubumbashi 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
10 St. Eloi Lupopo 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
11 JS Groupe Bazano 4 0 2 2 0 2 -2 2
12 JSK 5 0 2 3 5 9 -4 2
13 Simba 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
14 AC Rangers 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
15 RCK 4 0 1 3 2 5 -3 1
16 FC Lubumbashi Sport 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Maniema Union 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 4
2 Renaissance 3 2 1 0 4 2 2 7
3 AS Vita Club 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
4 Blessing 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
5 TP Mazembe Englebert 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
6 Daring Club Motema Pe 4 1 2 1 5 5 0 5
7 Sanga Balende 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Dauphins Noirs 4 1 2 1 2 3 -1 5
9 Vitalii Bazilevskii 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
9 Don Bosco Lubumbashi 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
10 St. Eloi Lupopo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 JS Groupe Bazano 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
12 JSK 5 0 2 3 5 9 -4 2
13 Simba 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
14 AC Rangers 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
15 RCK 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
16 FC Lubumbashi Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Maniema Union 4 2 2 0 5 3 2 8
2 Renaissance 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
3 AS Vita Club 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
4 Blessing 3 1 2 0 2 0 2 5
5 TP Mazembe Englebert 3 1 2 0 3 2 1 5
6 Daring Club Motema Pe 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
7 Sanga Balende 3 1 2 0 4 3 1 5
8 Dauphins Noirs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Vitalii Bazilevskii 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Don Bosco Lubumbashi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 St. Eloi Lupopo 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
11 JS Groupe Bazano 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
12 JSK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Simba 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 AC Rangers 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
15 RCK 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2 1
16 FC Lubumbashi Sport 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
H2H Comparison
23.11.2019 Don Bosco Lubumbashi FC Lubumbashi Sport 2:1
18.10.2020 Don Bosco Lubumbashi FC Lubumbashi Sport 0:0
Don Bosco Lubumbashi - Last 5 games
28.10.2020 Don Bosco Lubumbashi Simba 3:0
14.10.2020 Don Bosco Lubumbashi Sanga Balende 1:1
15.03.2020 Bukavu Dawa Don Bosco Lubumbashi
15.03.2020 Don Bosco Lubumbashi AS Nyuki de Butembo
12.03.2020 Maniema Union Don Bosco Lubumbashi 1:0
FC Lubumbashi Sport - Last 5 games
25.10.2020 Maniema Union FC Lubumbashi Sport 2:0
14.10.2020 TP Mazembe Englebert FC Lubumbashi Sport
03.10.2020 FC Lubumbashi Sport St. Eloi Lupopo
04.04.2020 AS Vita Club FC Lubumbashi Sport
12.03.2020 Bukavu Dawa FC Lubumbashi Sport
Markets Probability % Odds Value
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Maniema Union 6 3 3 0 8 4 4 12
2 Renaissance 6 3 2 1 9 7 2 11
3 AS Vita Club 3 2 1 0 5 1 4 7
4 Blessing 4 1 3 0 2 0 2 6
5 TP Mazembe Englebert 4 1 3 0 3 2 1 6
6 Daring Club Motema Pe 5 1 3 1 5 5 0 6
7 Sanga Balende 3 1 2 0 4 3 1 5
8 Dauphins Noirs 4 1 2 1 2 3 -1 5
9 Vitalii Bazilevskii 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
9 Don Bosco Lubumbashi 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
10 St. Eloi Lupopo 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
11 JS Groupe Bazano 4 0 2 2 0 2 -2 2
12 JSK 5 0 2 3 5 9 -4 2
13 Simba 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
14 AC Rangers 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
15 RCK 4 0 1 3 2 5 -3 1
16 FC Lubumbashi Sport 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Maniema Union 2 1 1 0 3 1 2 4
2 Renaissance 3 2 1 0 4 2 2 7
3 AS Vita Club 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
4 Blessing 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
5 TP Mazembe Englebert 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
6 Daring Club Motema Pe 4 1 2 1 5 5 0 5
7 Sanga Balende 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Dauphins Noirs 4 1 2 1 2 3 -1 5
9 Vitalii Bazilevskii 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
9 Don Bosco Lubumbashi 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
10 St. Eloi Lupopo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 JS Groupe Bazano 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
12 JSK 5 0 2 3 5 9 -4 2
13 Simba 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
14 AC Rangers 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
15 RCK 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
16 FC Lubumbashi Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Maniema Union 4 2 2 0 5 3 2 8
2 Renaissance 3 1 1 1 5 5 0 4
3 AS Vita Club 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
4 Blessing 3 1 2 0 2 0 2 5
5 TP Mazembe Englebert 3 1 2 0 3 2 1 5
6 Daring Club Motema Pe 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
7 Sanga Balende 3 1 2 0 4 3 1 5
8 Dauphins Noirs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Vitalii Bazilevskii 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Don Bosco Lubumbashi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 St. Eloi Lupopo 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
11 JS Groupe Bazano 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
12 JSK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Simba 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 AC Rangers 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
15 RCK 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2 1
16 FC Lubumbashi Sport 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0
H2H Comparison
23.11.2019 Don Bosco Lubumbashi FC Lubumbashi Sport 2:1
18.10.2020 Don Bosco Lubumbashi FC Lubumbashi Sport 0:0
Don Bosco Lubumbashi - Last 5 games
28.10.2020 Don Bosco Lubumbashi Simba 3:0
14.10.2020 Don Bosco Lubumbashi Sanga Balende 1:1
15.03.2020 Bukavu Dawa Don Bosco Lubumbashi
15.03.2020 Don Bosco Lubumbashi AS Nyuki de Butembo
12.03.2020 Maniema Union Don Bosco Lubumbashi 1:0
FC Lubumbashi Sport - Last 5 games
25.10.2020 Maniema Union FC Lubumbashi Sport 2:0
14.10.2020 TP Mazembe Englebert FC Lubumbashi Sport
03.10.2020 FC Lubumbashi Sport St. Eloi Lupopo
04.04.2020 AS Vita Club FC Lubumbashi Sport
12.03.2020 Bukavu Dawa FC Lubumbashi Sport