Show Leagues
Finished
Oberliga Westfalen
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 15:00

FC Eintracht Rheine

  • W
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • L

0 - 3

ASC 09 Dortmund

  • W
  • W
  • W
  • L
  • L
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 9 8 1 0 16 3 13 25
2 Holzwickeder SC 6 6 0 0 20 4 16 18
3 Westfalia Rhynern 8 5 3 0 21 10 11 18
4 Sprockhovel 7 6 0 1 19 10 9 18
5 ASC 09 Dortmund 9 6 0 3 21 17 4 18
6 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 7 5 1 1 27 7 20 16
7 RSV Meinerzhagen 8 5 0 3 18 11 7 15
8 SpVgg Vreden 9 4 2 3 19 13 6 14
9 Wattenscheid 9 4 2 3 14 10 4 14
10 Siegen 10 4 2 4 11 13 -2 14
10 Sportfreunde Siegen 10 4 2 4 11 13 -2 14
11 Preussen Munster II 9 4 0 5 14 15 -1 12
12 TuS Ennepetal 7 3 2 2 18 14 4 11
13 TuS Haltern 10 3 1 6 10 25 -15 10
14 TuS Erndtebruck 8 3 0 5 6 14 -8 9
15 SC Paderborn 07 II 8 2 2 4 18 22 -4 8
16 SV Schermbeck 1912 7 1 4 2 10 14 -4 7
17 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 10 1 4 5 14 20 -6 7
18 FC Eintracht Rheine 10 2 1 7 14 28 -14 7
19 Victoria Clarholz 7 2 0 5 9 17 -8 6
20 Westfalia Herne 8 0 1 7 5 20 -15 1
21 Hammer SpVg 8 0 0 8 8 25 -17 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 4 3 1 0 6 1 5 10
2 Holzwickeder SC 3 3 0 0 11 1 10 9
3 Westfalia Rhynern 4 2 2 0 8 5 3 8
4 Sprockhovel 4 3 0 1 11 9 2 9
5 ASC 09 Dortmund 5 4 0 1 13 10 3 12
6 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 4 4 0 0 23 4 19 12
7 RSV Meinerzhagen 3 1 0 2 7 7 0 3
8 SpVgg Vreden 4 3 0 1 11 5 6 9
9 Wattenscheid 5 3 1 1 9 4 5 10
10 Siegen 5 3 1 1 7 5 2 10
10 Sportfreunde Siegen 5 3 1 1 7 5 2 10
11 Preussen Munster II 5 2 0 3 8 8 0 6
12 TuS Ennepetal 4 2 1 1 9 8 1 7
13 TuS Haltern 5 2 0 3 3 11 -8 6
14 TuS Erndtebruck 5 2 0 3 4 8 -4 6
15 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 1 2 1 9 9 0 5
16 SV Schermbeck 1912 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
17 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 5 1 3 1 9 9 0 6
18 FC Eintracht Rheine 6 1 0 5 7 12 -5 3
19 Victoria Clarholz 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0
20 Westfalia Herne 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0
21 Hammer SpVg 4 0 0 4 4 11 -7 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 5 5 0 0 10 2 8 15
2 Holzwickeder SC 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 9
3 Westfalia Rhynern 4 3 1 0 13 5 8 10
4 Sprockhovel 3 3 0 0 8 1 7 9
5 ASC 09 Dortmund 4 2 0 2 8 7 1 6
6 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 4
7 RSV Meinerzhagen 5 4 0 1 11 4 7 12
8 SpVgg Vreden 5 1 2 2 8 8 0 5
9 Wattenscheid 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
10 Siegen 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
10 Sportfreunde Siegen 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
11 Preussen Munster II 4 2 0 2 6 7 -1 6
12 TuS Ennepetal 3 1 1 1 9 6 3 4
13 TuS Haltern 5 1 1 3 7 14 -7 4
14 TuS Erndtebruck 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 3
15 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 1 0 3 9 13 -4 3
16 SV Schermbeck 1912 5 1 2 2 7 11 -4 5
17 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 5 0 1 4 5 11 -6 1
18 FC Eintracht Rheine 4 1 1 2 7 16 -9 4
19 Victoria Clarholz 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1 6
20 Westfalia Herne 5 0 1 4 3 13 -10 1
21 Hammer SpVg 4 0 0 4 4 14 -10 0
H2H Comparison
03.11.2019 FC Eintracht Rheine ASC 09 Dortmund 2:0
18.10.2020 FC Eintracht Rheine ASC 09 Dortmund 2:0
FC Eintracht Rheine - Last 5 games
28.10.2020 FC Eintracht Rheine SV Schermbeck 1912 1:3
25.10.2020 SC Paderborn 07 II FC Eintracht Rheine
11.10.2020 FC Eintracht Rheine Westfalia Herne 4:0
04.10.2020 Wattenscheid FC Eintracht Rheine 4:1
01.10.2020 FC Eintracht Rheine Preussen Munster II 0:1
ASC 09 Dortmund - Last 5 games
29.10.2020 ASC 09 Dortmund SC Paderborn 07 II
25.10.2020 ASC 09 Dortmund Westfalia Herne 3:1
11.10.2020 ASC 09 Dortmund Wattenscheid 3:2
04.10.2020 Preussen Munster II ASC 09 Dortmund 0:1
01.10.2020 ASC 09 Dortmund SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 4:2
Markets Probability % Odds Value
  • 1x2
Bookmarks 1x2
2.59 4.00 2.12
2.59 4.00 2.12
Paddy PowerPaddy Power 2.60 4.00 2.10
BetclicBetclic 2.59 4.00 2.11
BetfairBetfair 2.63 4.20 2.15
BoylesportsBoylesports 2.63 3.75 2.15
2.40 4.15 2.15
888Sport888Sport 2.55 3.80 2.08
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 9 8 1 0 16 3 13 25
2 Holzwickeder SC 6 6 0 0 20 4 16 18
3 Westfalia Rhynern 8 5 3 0 21 10 11 18
4 Sprockhovel 7 6 0 1 19 10 9 18
5 ASC 09 Dortmund 9 6 0 3 21 17 4 18
6 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 7 5 1 1 27 7 20 16
7 RSV Meinerzhagen 8 5 0 3 18 11 7 15
8 SpVgg Vreden 9 4 2 3 19 13 6 14
9 Wattenscheid 9 4 2 3 14 10 4 14
10 Siegen 10 4 2 4 11 13 -2 14
10 Sportfreunde Siegen 10 4 2 4 11 13 -2 14
11 Preussen Munster II 9 4 0 5 14 15 -1 12
12 TuS Ennepetal 7 3 2 2 18 14 4 11
13 TuS Haltern 10 3 1 6 10 25 -15 10
14 TuS Erndtebruck 8 3 0 5 6 14 -8 9
15 SC Paderborn 07 II 8 2 2 4 18 22 -4 8
16 SV Schermbeck 1912 7 1 4 2 10 14 -4 7
17 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 10 1 4 5 14 20 -6 7
18 FC Eintracht Rheine 10 2 1 7 14 28 -14 7
19 Victoria Clarholz 7 2 0 5 9 17 -8 6
20 Westfalia Herne 8 0 1 7 5 20 -15 1
21 Hammer SpVg 8 0 0 8 8 25 -17 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 4 3 1 0 6 1 5 10
2 Holzwickeder SC 3 3 0 0 11 1 10 9
3 Westfalia Rhynern 4 2 2 0 8 5 3 8
4 Sprockhovel 4 3 0 1 11 9 2 9
5 ASC 09 Dortmund 5 4 0 1 13 10 3 12
6 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 4 4 0 0 23 4 19 12
7 RSV Meinerzhagen 3 1 0 2 7 7 0 3
8 SpVgg Vreden 4 3 0 1 11 5 6 9
9 Wattenscheid 5 3 1 1 9 4 5 10
10 Siegen 5 3 1 1 7 5 2 10
10 Sportfreunde Siegen 5 3 1 1 7 5 2 10
11 Preussen Munster II 5 2 0 3 8 8 0 6
12 TuS Ennepetal 4 2 1 1 9 8 1 7
13 TuS Haltern 5 2 0 3 3 11 -8 6
14 TuS Erndtebruck 5 2 0 3 4 8 -4 6
15 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 1 2 1 9 9 0 5
16 SV Schermbeck 1912 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
17 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 5 1 3 1 9 9 0 6
18 FC Eintracht Rheine 6 1 0 5 7 12 -5 3
19 Victoria Clarholz 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0
20 Westfalia Herne 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0
21 Hammer SpVg 4 0 0 4 4 11 -7 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 5 5 0 0 10 2 8 15
2 Holzwickeder SC 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 9
3 Westfalia Rhynern 4 3 1 0 13 5 8 10
4 Sprockhovel 3 3 0 0 8 1 7 9
5 ASC 09 Dortmund 4 2 0 2 8 7 1 6
6 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 4
7 RSV Meinerzhagen 5 4 0 1 11 4 7 12
8 SpVgg Vreden 5 1 2 2 8 8 0 5
9 Wattenscheid 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
10 Siegen 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
10 Sportfreunde Siegen 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
11 Preussen Munster II 4 2 0 2 6 7 -1 6
12 TuS Ennepetal 3 1 1 1 9 6 3 4
13 TuS Haltern 5 1 1 3 7 14 -7 4
14 TuS Erndtebruck 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 3
15 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 1 0 3 9 13 -4 3
16 SV Schermbeck 1912 5 1 2 2 7 11 -4 5
17 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 5 0 1 4 5 11 -6 1
18 FC Eintracht Rheine 4 1 1 2 7 16 -9 4
19 Victoria Clarholz 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1 6
20 Westfalia Herne 5 0 1 4 3 13 -10 1
21 Hammer SpVg 4 0 0 4 4 14 -10 0
H2H Comparison
03.11.2019 FC Eintracht Rheine ASC 09 Dortmund 2:0
18.10.2020 FC Eintracht Rheine ASC 09 Dortmund 2:0
FC Eintracht Rheine - Last 5 games
28.10.2020 FC Eintracht Rheine SV Schermbeck 1912 1:3
25.10.2020 SC Paderborn 07 II FC Eintracht Rheine
11.10.2020 FC Eintracht Rheine Westfalia Herne 4:0
04.10.2020 Wattenscheid FC Eintracht Rheine 4:1
01.10.2020 FC Eintracht Rheine Preussen Munster II 0:1
ASC 09 Dortmund - Last 5 games
29.10.2020 ASC 09 Dortmund SC Paderborn 07 II
25.10.2020 ASC 09 Dortmund Westfalia Herne 3:1
11.10.2020 ASC 09 Dortmund Wattenscheid 3:2
04.10.2020 Preussen Munster II ASC 09 Dortmund 0:1
01.10.2020 ASC 09 Dortmund SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 4:2