Show Leagues
Finished
Regionalliga East
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 15:30

FC Mauerwerk

  • W
  • L
  • L

0 - 4

(HT : 0 - 3)

FCM Traiskirchen

  • L
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • L
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Wiener SC 8 6 1 1 13 4 9 19
2 ASK BSC Bruck Leitha 9 6 0 3 24 11 13 18
3 Leobendorf 7 6 0 1 16 9 7 18
4 FCM Traiskirchen 9 5 1 3 20 9 11 16
5 SV Stripfing 5 4 0 1 8 4 4 12
6 Mannsdorf 7 3 1 3 12 11 1 10
7 FC Admira II 6 3 1 2 9 8 1 10
7 Mattersburg Am. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Admira Modling Am. 6 3 1 2 9 8 1 10
8 Rapid Wien Am. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Team Wiener Linien 6 3 0 3 8 6 2 9
9 FC Mauerwerk 6 2 0 4 6 14 -8 6
10 Neusiedl 1919 8 2 0 6 6 17 -11 6
10 Neusiedl 8 2 0 6 6 17 -11 6
11 Drassburg 8 1 2 5 11 20 -9 5
12 Wiener Viktoria 8 1 1 6 6 16 -10 4
12 Schalke (Miller) Espo 8 1 1 6 6 16 -10 4
13 Wiener Neustadt 7 1 1 5 2 12 -10 4
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Wiener SC 6 4 1 1 8 4 4 13
2 ASK BSC Bruck Leitha 5 5 0 0 18 4 14 15
3 Leobendorf 4 4 0 0 8 3 5 12
4 FCM Traiskirchen 6 4 0 2 14 6 8 12
5 SV Stripfing 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 6
6 Mannsdorf 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
7 FC Admira II 3 1 1 1 5 4 1 4
7 Mattersburg Am. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Admira Modling Am. 3 1 1 1 5 4 1 4
8 Team Wiener Linien 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 3
8 Rapid Wien Am. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 FC Mauerwerk 3 1 0 2 3 8 -5 3
10 Neusiedl 1919 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
10 Neusiedl 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
11 Drassburg 4 0 1 3 7 12 -5 1
12 Wiener Viktoria 4 0 1 3 1 8 -7 1
12 Schalke (Miller) Espo 4 0 1 3 1 8 -7 1
13 Wiener Neustadt 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1 3
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Wiener SC 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 6
2 ASK BSC Bruck Leitha 4 1 0 3 6 7 -1 3
3 Leobendorf 3 2 0 1 8 6 2 6
4 FCM Traiskirchen 3 1 1 1 6 3 3 4
5 SV Stripfing 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 6
6 Mannsdorf 5 1 1 3 7 10 -3 4
7 FC Admira II 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 6
7 Mattersburg Am. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Admira Modling Am. 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 6
8 Team Wiener Linien 4 2 0 2 6 5 1 6
8 Rapid Wien Am. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 FC Mauerwerk 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 3
10 Neusiedl 1919 6 0 0 6 1 16 -15 0
10 Neusiedl 6 0 0 6 1 16 -15 0
11 Drassburg 4 1 1 2 4 8 -4 4
12 Wiener Viktoria 4 1 0 3 5 8 -3 3
12 Schalke (Miller) Espo 4 1 0 3 5 8 -3 3
13 Wiener Neustadt 4 0 1 3 0 9 -9 1
H2H Comparison
30.08.2019 FC Mauerwerk FCM Traiskirchen 5:1
18.10.2020 FC Mauerwerk FCM Traiskirchen 5:1
FC Mauerwerk - Last 5 games
24.10.2020 SV Stripfing FC Mauerwerk 2:0
21.10.2020 Admira Modling Am. FC Mauerwerk 2:0
13.10.2020 Mannsdorf FC Mauerwerk
09.10.2020 Wiener SK FC Mauerwerk 0:1
04.10.2020 FC Mauerwerk Wiener Viktoria 0:3
FCM Traiskirchen - Last 5 games
23.10.2020 FCM Traiskirchen Leobendorf 3:1
09.10.2020 FCM Traiskirchen SV Stripfing 0:1
02.10.2020 FCM Traiskirchen Wiener Neustadt 5:0
25.09.2020 Wiener SK FCM Traiskirchen 1:1
18.09.2020 FCM Traiskirchen Wiener Viktoria 3:1
Markets Probability % Odds Value
  • 1x2
Bookmarks 1x2
Paddy PowerPaddy Power 2.30 3.50 2.50
BetfairBetfair 2.30 3.60 2.55
43.00 16.70 1.01
29.00 17.90 1.02
BetclicBetclic 2.33 3.50 2.53
BoylesportsBoylesports 13.00 6.00 1.13
29.25 29.00 0.00
BetwayBetway 11.00 6.50 1.17
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Wiener SC 8 6 1 1 13 4 9 19
2 ASK BSC Bruck Leitha 9 6 0 3 24 11 13 18
3 Leobendorf 7 6 0 1 16 9 7 18
4 FCM Traiskirchen 9 5 1 3 20 9 11 16
5 SV Stripfing 5 4 0 1 8 4 4 12
6 Mannsdorf 7 3 1 3 12 11 1 10
7 FC Admira II 6 3 1 2 9 8 1 10
7 Mattersburg Am. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Admira Modling Am. 6 3 1 2 9 8 1 10
8 Rapid Wien Am. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Team Wiener Linien 6 3 0 3 8 6 2 9
9 FC Mauerwerk 6 2 0 4 6 14 -8 6
10 Neusiedl 1919 8 2 0 6 6 17 -11 6
10 Neusiedl 8 2 0 6 6 17 -11 6
11 Drassburg 8 1 2 5 11 20 -9 5
12 Wiener Viktoria 8 1 1 6 6 16 -10 4
12 Schalke (Miller) Espo 8 1 1 6 6 16 -10 4
13 Wiener Neustadt 7 1 1 5 2 12 -10 4
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Wiener SC 6 4 1 1 8 4 4 13
2 ASK BSC Bruck Leitha 5 5 0 0 18 4 14 15
3 Leobendorf 4 4 0 0 8 3 5 12
4 FCM Traiskirchen 6 4 0 2 14 6 8 12
5 SV Stripfing 3 2 0 1 5 3 2 6
6 Mannsdorf 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
7 FC Admira II 3 1 1 1 5 4 1 4
7 Mattersburg Am. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Admira Modling Am. 3 1 1 1 5 4 1 4
8 Team Wiener Linien 2 1 0 1 2 1 1 3
8 Rapid Wien Am. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 FC Mauerwerk 3 1 0 2 3 8 -5 3
10 Neusiedl 1919 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
10 Neusiedl 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
11 Drassburg 4 0 1 3 7 12 -5 1
12 Wiener Viktoria 4 0 1 3 1 8 -7 1
12 Schalke (Miller) Espo 4 0 1 3 1 8 -7 1
13 Wiener Neustadt 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1 3
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Wiener SC 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 6
2 ASK BSC Bruck Leitha 4 1 0 3 6 7 -1 3
3 Leobendorf 3 2 0 1 8 6 2 6
4 FCM Traiskirchen 3 1 1 1 6 3 3 4
5 SV Stripfing 2 2 0 0 3 1 2 6
6 Mannsdorf 5 1 1 3 7 10 -3 4
7 FC Admira II 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 6
7 Mattersburg Am. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Admira Modling Am. 3 2 0 1 4 4 0 6
8 Team Wiener Linien 4 2 0 2 6 5 1 6
8 Rapid Wien Am. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 FC Mauerwerk 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 3
10 Neusiedl 1919 6 0 0 6 1 16 -15 0
10 Neusiedl 6 0 0 6 1 16 -15 0
11 Drassburg 4 1 1 2 4 8 -4 4
12 Wiener Viktoria 4 1 0 3 5 8 -3 3
12 Schalke (Miller) Espo 4 1 0 3 5 8 -3 3
13 Wiener Neustadt 4 0 1 3 0 9 -9 1
H2H Comparison
30.08.2019 FC Mauerwerk FCM Traiskirchen 5:1
18.10.2020 FC Mauerwerk FCM Traiskirchen 5:1
FC Mauerwerk - Last 5 games
24.10.2020 SV Stripfing FC Mauerwerk 2:0
21.10.2020 Admira Modling Am. FC Mauerwerk 2:0
13.10.2020 Mannsdorf FC Mauerwerk
09.10.2020 Wiener SK FC Mauerwerk 0:1
04.10.2020 FC Mauerwerk Wiener Viktoria 0:3
FCM Traiskirchen - Last 5 games
23.10.2020 FCM Traiskirchen Leobendorf 3:1
09.10.2020 FCM Traiskirchen SV Stripfing 0:1
02.10.2020 FCM Traiskirchen Wiener Neustadt 5:0
25.09.2020 Wiener SK FCM Traiskirchen 1:1
18.09.2020 FCM Traiskirchen Wiener Viktoria 3:1