Show Leagues
Finished
Third League North East
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 15:00

FK Kubrat

  • L
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • L

2 - 0

(HT : 2 - 0)

Inter Dobrich

  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Svetkavitsa 10 7 0 3 25 10 15 21
2 Spartak Varna 9 6 2 1 21 5 16 20
3 Shumen 2007 10 6 1 3 27 16 11 19
4 Septemvri Tervel 11 6 1 4 22 15 7 19
5 Ludogorets Razgrad II 7 5 1 1 20 5 15 16
6 Chernolomets 1919 9 5 1 3 24 11 13 16
7 Ustrem Donchevo 9 5 1 3 17 13 4 16
8 FC Chernomorets Balch 7 4 2 1 16 6 10 14
9 Dunav 2010 Ruse 8 4 2 2 14 12 2 14
10 Sportist General Tosh 10 3 1 6 14 27 -13 10
11 Botev Novi Pazar 8 2 3 3 10 19 -9 9
12 Dorostol 10 2 1 7 9 22 -13 7
13 FK Topoli 10 2 1 7 9 24 -15 7
14 FK Kubrat 9 1 2 6 7 19 -12 5
15 Inter Dobrich 9 0 1 8 8 39 -31 1
16 Benkovski Byala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Svetkavitsa 4 3 0 1 10 4 6 9
2 Spartak Varna 3 3 0 0 12 0 12 9
3 Shumen 2007 6 6 0 0 22 4 18 18
4 Septemvri Tervel 5 4 0 1 14 4 10 12
5 Ludogorets Razgrad II 5 4 1 0 16 3 13 13
6 Chernolomets 1919 4 3 0 1 10 3 7 9
7 Ustrem Donchevo 4 2 1 1 7 6 1 7
8 FC Chernomorets Balch 3 3 0 0 10 2 8 9
9 Dunav 2010 Ruse 5 2 2 1 9 7 2 8
10 Sportist General Tosh 5 3 0 2 11 10 1 9
11 Botev Novi Pazar 4 2 2 0 6 4 2 8
12 Dorostol 6 2 1 3 8 12 -4 7
13 FK Topoli 5 2 0 3 7 11 -4 6
14 FK Kubrat 5 1 2 2 3 3 0 5
15 Inter Dobrich 4 0 1 3 6 19 -13 1
16 Benkovski Byala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Svetkavitsa 6 4 0 2 15 6 9 12
2 Spartak Varna 6 3 2 1 9 5 4 11
3 Shumen 2007 4 0 1 3 5 12 -7 1
4 Septemvri Tervel 6 2 1 3 8 11 -3 7
5 Ludogorets Razgrad II 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 3
6 Chernolomets 1919 5 2 1 2 14 8 6 7
7 Ustrem Donchevo 5 3 0 2 10 7 3 9
8 FC Chernomorets Balch 4 1 2 1 6 4 2 5
9 Dunav 2010 Ruse 3 2 0 1 5 5 0 6
10 Sportist General Tosh 5 0 1 4 3 17 -14 1
11 Botev Novi Pazar 4 0 1 3 4 15 -11 1
12 Dorostol 4 0 0 4 1 10 -9 0
13 FK Topoli 5 0 1 4 2 13 -11 1
14 FK Kubrat 4 0 0 4 4 16 -12 0
15 Inter Dobrich 5 0 0 5 2 20 -18 0
16 Benkovski Byala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
H2H Comparison
18.10.2020 FK Kubrat Inter Dobrich 2:0
FK Kubrat - Last 5 games
24.10.2020 Sportist General Toshevo FK Kubrat 3:1
10.10.2020 Shumen 2007 FK Kubrat 7:1
04.10.2020 FK Kubrat Ustrem Donchevo 1:2
26.09.2020 Dorostol FK Kubrat 2:1
20.09.2020 FK Kubrat FC Chernomorets Balchik 0:0
Inter Dobrich - Last 5 games
25.10.2020 Inter Dobrich FC Chernomorets Balchik 1:4
11.10.2020 Inter Dobrich Benkovski Byala
03.10.2020 Botev Novi Pazar Inter Dobrich 3:2
27.09.2020 Inter Dobrich Ludogorets Razgrad III 0:3
20.09.2020 FK Topoli Inter Dobrich 3:0
Markets Probability % Odds Value
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Svetkavitsa 10 7 0 3 25 10 15 21
2 Spartak Varna 9 6 2 1 21 5 16 20
3 Shumen 2007 10 6 1 3 27 16 11 19
4 Septemvri Tervel 11 6 1 4 22 15 7 19
5 Ludogorets Razgrad II 7 5 1 1 20 5 15 16
6 Chernolomets 1919 9 5 1 3 24 11 13 16
7 Ustrem Donchevo 9 5 1 3 17 13 4 16
8 FC Chernomorets Balch 7 4 2 1 16 6 10 14
9 Dunav 2010 Ruse 8 4 2 2 14 12 2 14
10 Sportist General Tosh 10 3 1 6 14 27 -13 10
11 Botev Novi Pazar 8 2 3 3 10 19 -9 9
12 Dorostol 10 2 1 7 9 22 -13 7
13 FK Topoli 10 2 1 7 9 24 -15 7
14 FK Kubrat 9 1 2 6 7 19 -12 5
15 Inter Dobrich 9 0 1 8 8 39 -31 1
16 Benkovski Byala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Svetkavitsa 4 3 0 1 10 4 6 9
2 Spartak Varna 3 3 0 0 12 0 12 9
3 Shumen 2007 6 6 0 0 22 4 18 18
4 Septemvri Tervel 5 4 0 1 14 4 10 12
5 Ludogorets Razgrad II 5 4 1 0 16 3 13 13
6 Chernolomets 1919 4 3 0 1 10 3 7 9
7 Ustrem Donchevo 4 2 1 1 7 6 1 7
8 FC Chernomorets Balch 3 3 0 0 10 2 8 9
9 Dunav 2010 Ruse 5 2 2 1 9 7 2 8
10 Sportist General Tosh 5 3 0 2 11 10 1 9
11 Botev Novi Pazar 4 2 2 0 6 4 2 8
12 Dorostol 6 2 1 3 8 12 -4 7
13 FK Topoli 5 2 0 3 7 11 -4 6
14 FK Kubrat 5 1 2 2 3 3 0 5
15 Inter Dobrich 4 0 1 3 6 19 -13 1
16 Benkovski Byala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Svetkavitsa 6 4 0 2 15 6 9 12
2 Spartak Varna 6 3 2 1 9 5 4 11
3 Shumen 2007 4 0 1 3 5 12 -7 1
4 Septemvri Tervel 6 2 1 3 8 11 -3 7
5 Ludogorets Razgrad II 2 1 0 1 4 2 2 3
6 Chernolomets 1919 5 2 1 2 14 8 6 7
7 Ustrem Donchevo 5 3 0 2 10 7 3 9
8 FC Chernomorets Balch 4 1 2 1 6 4 2 5
9 Dunav 2010 Ruse 3 2 0 1 5 5 0 6
10 Sportist General Tosh 5 0 1 4 3 17 -14 1
11 Botev Novi Pazar 4 0 1 3 4 15 -11 1
12 Dorostol 4 0 0 4 1 10 -9 0
13 FK Topoli 5 0 1 4 2 13 -11 1
14 FK Kubrat 4 0 0 4 4 16 -12 0
15 Inter Dobrich 5 0 0 5 2 20 -18 0
16 Benkovski Byala 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
H2H Comparison
18.10.2020 FK Kubrat Inter Dobrich 2:0
FK Kubrat - Last 5 games
24.10.2020 Sportist General Toshevo FK Kubrat 3:1
10.10.2020 Shumen 2007 FK Kubrat 7:1
04.10.2020 FK Kubrat Ustrem Donchevo 1:2
26.09.2020 Dorostol FK Kubrat 2:1
20.09.2020 FK Kubrat FC Chernomorets Balchik 0:0
Inter Dobrich - Last 5 games
25.10.2020 Inter Dobrich FC Chernomorets Balchik 1:4
11.10.2020 Inter Dobrich Benkovski Byala
03.10.2020 Botev Novi Pazar Inter Dobrich 3:2
27.09.2020 Inter Dobrich Ludogorets Razgrad III 0:3
20.09.2020 FK Topoli Inter Dobrich 3:0