FK Smolevichy STI LineUps
Finished
Premier League
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 12:45

FK Smolevichy STI

  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L

1 - 4

(HT : 1 - 1)

  • Venue
    Ozyorny Stadium

Torpedo Zhodino

    • W
    • L
    • W
    • W
    • W
    No commentary available

    No News found

    Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
    1 BATE Borisov 26 15 5 6 56 30 26 50
    2 Neman Grodno 26 14 5 7 34 23 11 47
    3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 25 13 7 5 43 15 28 46
    4 Torpedo Zhodino 26 12 8 6 43 32 11 44
    5 Isloch 26 13 4 9 41 37 4 43
    6 Dinamo Minsk 26 13 3 10 31 22 9 42
    7 Dinamo Brest 24 13 2 9 48 32 16 41
    8 FK Ruh Brest 26 10 9 7 48 32 16 39
    9 Energetik BGU Minsk 25 10 5 10 34 36 -2 35
    10 Vitebsk 26 8 10 8 25 30 -5 34
    11 Minsk FC 25 9 4 12 34 45 -11 31
    12 Slavia Mozyr 23 7 7 9 31 42 -11 28
    13 Gorodeya 26 6 6 14 22 42 -20 24
    14 Slutsk 24 7 3 14 27 46 -19 24
    15 Belshina 24 5 5 14 27 45 -18 20
    16 Smolevichi 26 3 5 18 26 61 -35 14
    16 FK Smolevichy STI 26 3 5 18 26 61 -35 14
    Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
    1 BATE Borisov 13 7 3 3 25 13 12 24
    2 Neman Grodno 13 8 2 3 18 9 9 26
    3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 13 8 2 3 27 6 21 26
    4 Torpedo Zhodino 13 7 3 3 18 14 4 24
    5 Isloch 13 8 3 1 24 15 9 27
    6 Dinamo Minsk 13 8 1 4 14 9 5 25
    7 Dinamo Brest 12 7 1 4 26 17 9 22
    8 FK Ruh Brest 13 4 4 5 20 19 1 16
    9 Energetik BGU Minsk 12 5 3 4 23 22 1 18
    10 Vitebsk 13 6 5 2 15 10 5 23
    11 Minsk FC 12 6 2 4 20 20 0 20
    12 Slavia Mozyr 11 4 4 3 14 15 -1 16
    13 Gorodeya 13 3 4 6 13 20 -7 13
    14 Slutsk 13 4 3 6 16 19 -3 15
    15 Belshina 12 2 1 8 13 25 -12 7
    16 Smolevichi 13 3 2 8 17 34 -17 11
    16 FK Smolevichy STI 13 3 2 8 17 34 -17 11
    Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
    1 BATE Borisov 13 8 2 3 31 17 14 26
    2 Neman Grodno 13 6 3 4 16 14 2 21
    3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 12 5 5 2 16 9 7 20
    4 Torpedo Zhodino 13 5 5 3 25 18 7 20
    5 Isloch 13 5 1 7 17 22 -5 16
    6 Dinamo Minsk 13 5 2 6 17 13 4 17
    7 Dinamo Brest 12 6 1 5 22 15 7 19
    8 FK Ruh Brest 13 6 5 2 28 13 15 23
    9 Energetik BGU Minsk 13 5 2 6 11 14 -3 17
    10 Vitebsk 13 2 5 6 10 20 -10 11
    11 Minsk FC 13 3 2 8 14 25 -11 11
    12 Slavia Mozyr 12 3 3 6 17 27 -10 12
    13 Gorodeya 13 3 0 8 9 22 -13 9
    14 Slutsk 11 2 0 8 11 27 -16 6
    15 Belshina 12 3 3 6 14 20 -6 12
    16 Smolevichi 13 0 2 10 9 27 -18 2
    16 FK Smolevichy STI 13 0 2 10 9 27 -18 2
    H2H Comparison
    18.10.2020 FK Smolevichy STI Torpedo Zhodino 1:4
    FK Smolevichy STI - Last 5 games
    02.10.2020 Dinamo Minsk FK Smolevichy STI 2:1
    28.09.2020 Minsk FC FK Smolevichy STI 2:1
    23.09.2020 FK Smolevichy STI Minsk FC 0:4
    18.09.2020 FK Smolevichy STI FK Ruh Brest 0:6
    12.09.2020 BATE Borisov FK Smolevichy STI 5:2
    Torpedo Zhodino - Last 5 games
    02.10.2020 Sputnik Torpedo Zhodino 1:4
    26.09.2020 Torpedo Zhodino Neman 0:1
    19.09.2020 Gorodeya Torpedo Zhodino 1:3
    13.09.2020 Torpedo Zhodino Slavia Mozyr 4:2
    30.08.2020 Oshmyany Torpedo Zhodino 0:5
    Markets Probability % Odds Value
    • 1x2
    Bookmarks 1x2
    Paddy PowerPaddy Power 13.00 7.00 1.11
    BetfairBetfair 13.00 7.50 1.11
    32.50 32.25 0.00
    51.00 34.00 1.01
    51.00 34.00 1.01
    BetclicBetclic 13.25 7.05 1.17
    BoylesportsBoylesports 51.00 11.00 1.06
    BetwayBetway 41.00 10.00 1.04
    Bet-at-home.comBet-at-home.com 13.00 6.60 1.16
    Bet365Bet365 51.00 34.00 1.00
    888Sport888Sport 1.00 1001.00 1.00
    Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
    1 BATE Borisov 26 15 5 6 56 30 26 50
    2 Neman Grodno 26 14 5 7 34 23 11 47
    3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 25 13 7 5 43 15 28 46
    4 Torpedo Zhodino 26 12 8 6 43 32 11 44
    5 Isloch 26 13 4 9 41 37 4 43
    6 Dinamo Minsk 26 13 3 10 31 22 9 42
    7 Dinamo Brest 24 13 2 9 48 32 16 41
    8 FK Ruh Brest 26 10 9 7 48 32 16 39
    9 Energetik BGU Minsk 25 10 5 10 34 36 -2 35
    10 Vitebsk 26 8 10 8 25 30 -5 34
    11 Minsk FC 25 9 4 12 34 45 -11 31
    12 Slavia Mozyr 23 7 7 9 31 42 -11 28
    13 Gorodeya 26 6 6 14 22 42 -20 24
    14 Slutsk 24 7 3 14 27 46 -19 24
    15 Belshina 24 5 5 14 27 45 -18 20
    16 Smolevichi 26 3 5 18 26 61 -35 14
    16 FK Smolevichy STI 26 3 5 18 26 61 -35 14
    Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
    1 BATE Borisov 13 7 3 3 25 13 12 24
    2 Neman Grodno 13 8 2 3 18 9 9 26
    3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 13 8 2 3 27 6 21 26
    4 Torpedo Zhodino 13 7 3 3 18 14 4 24
    5 Isloch 13 8 3 1 24 15 9 27
    6 Dinamo Minsk 13 8 1 4 14 9 5 25
    7 Dinamo Brest 12 7 1 4 26 17 9 22
    8 FK Ruh Brest 13 4 4 5 20 19 1 16
    9 Energetik BGU Minsk 12 5 3 4 23 22 1 18
    10 Vitebsk 13 6 5 2 15 10 5 23
    11 Minsk FC 12 6 2 4 20 20 0 20
    12 Slavia Mozyr 11 4 4 3 14 15 -1 16
    13 Gorodeya 13 3 4 6 13 20 -7 13
    14 Slutsk 13 4 3 6 16 19 -3 15
    15 Belshina 12 2 1 8 13 25 -12 7
    16 Smolevichi 13 3 2 8 17 34 -17 11
    16 FK Smolevichy STI 13 3 2 8 17 34 -17 11
    Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
    1 BATE Borisov 13 8 2 3 31 17 14 26
    2 Neman Grodno 13 6 3 4 16 14 2 21
    3 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 12 5 5 2 16 9 7 20
    4 Torpedo Zhodino 13 5 5 3 25 18 7 20
    5 Isloch 13 5 1 7 17 22 -5 16
    6 Dinamo Minsk 13 5 2 6 17 13 4 17
    7 Dinamo Brest 12 6 1 5 22 15 7 19
    8 FK Ruh Brest 13 6 5 2 28 13 15 23
    9 Energetik BGU Minsk 13 5 2 6 11 14 -3 17
    10 Vitebsk 13 2 5 6 10 20 -10 11
    11 Minsk FC 13 3 2 8 14 25 -11 11
    12 Slavia Mozyr 12 3 3 6 17 27 -10 12
    13 Gorodeya 13 3 0 8 9 22 -13 9
    14 Slutsk 11 2 0 8 11 27 -16 6
    15 Belshina 12 3 3 6 14 20 -6 12
    16 Smolevichi 13 0 2 10 9 27 -18 2
    16 FK Smolevichy STI 13 0 2 10 9 27 -18 2
    H2H Comparison
    18.10.2020 FK Smolevichy STI Torpedo Zhodino 1:4
    FK Smolevichy STI - Last 5 games
    02.10.2020 Dinamo Minsk FK Smolevichy STI 2:1
    28.09.2020 Minsk FC FK Smolevichy STI 2:1
    23.09.2020 FK Smolevichy STI Minsk FC 0:4
    18.09.2020 FK Smolevichy STI FK Ruh Brest 0:6
    12.09.2020 BATE Borisov FK Smolevichy STI 5:2
    Torpedo Zhodino - Last 5 games
    02.10.2020 Sputnik Torpedo Zhodino 1:4
    26.09.2020 Torpedo Zhodino Neman 0:1
    19.09.2020 Gorodeya Torpedo Zhodino 1:3
    13.09.2020 Torpedo Zhodino Slavia Mozyr 4:2
    30.08.2020 Oshmyany Torpedo Zhodino 0:5
    Torpedo Zhodino LineUps