Show Leagues
Finished
Regionalliga Northeast
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 13:30

FSV Union Furstenwalde

  • L
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • L

2 - 0

(HT : 1 - 0)

SV Lichtenberg 47

  • W
  • D
  • W
  • L
  • D
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Viktoria Berlin 11 11 0 0 26 9 17 33
2 VSG Altglienicke 9 7 1 1 24 10 14 22
3 BSG Chemie Leipzig 11 6 3 2 22 10 12 21
4 Carl Zeiss Jena 9 5 3 1 18 8 10 18
5 Berliner AK 07 11 5 2 4 23 21 2 17
6 Lokomotive Leipzig 10 4 4 2 17 14 3 16
7 FSV Union Furstenwald 10 5 0 5 22 20 2 15
8 Berliner FC Dynamo 9 4 2 3 22 16 6 14
9 Energie Cottbus 11 4 2 5 15 17 -2 14
10 Hertha Berlin Am. 10 3 4 3 11 14 -3 13
11 Babelsberg 11 3 4 4 13 18 -5 13
12 Luckenwalde 10 4 1 5 12 17 -5 13
13 SV Lichtenberg 47 10 3 3 4 11 14 -3 12
13 Wolves (Stig) Esports 10 3 3 4 11 14 -3 12
14 Chemnitzer 10 3 2 5 14 15 -1 11
15 Auerbach 11 3 2 6 18 23 -5 11
16 Tennis Borussia Berli 10 2 3 5 15 20 -5 9
17 Meuselwitz 10 2 3 5 13 20 -7 9
18 Germania Halberstadt 11 1 4 6 8 15 -7 7
19 Optik Rathenow 10 1 4 5 11 21 -10 7
20 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 10 2 1 7 12 25 -13 7
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Viktoria Berlin 6 6 0 0 15 5 10 18
2 VSG Altglienicke 5 4 1 0 14 5 9 13
3 BSG Chemie Leipzig 6 3 2 1 11 5 6 11
4 Carl Zeiss Jena 5 3 2 0 9 3 6 11
5 Berliner AK 07 5 3 0 2 11 12 -1 9
6 Lokomotive Leipzig 5 3 2 0 11 3 8 11
7 FSV Union Furstenwald 5 4 0 1 13 6 7 12
8 Berliner FC Dynamo 4 1 2 1 10 7 3 5
9 Energie Cottbus 6 2 0 4 8 12 -4 6
10 Hertha Berlin Am. 5 2 1 2 7 8 -1 7
11 Babelsberg 5 2 1 2 8 8 0 7
12 Luckenwalde 5 2 1 2 7 8 -1 7
13 Wolves (Stig) Esports 5 2 2 1 9 7 2 8
13 SV Lichtenberg 47 5 2 2 1 9 7 2 8
14 Chemnitzer 5 3 0 2 9 7 2 9
15 Auerbach 6 2 2 2 9 12 -3 8
16 Tennis Borussia Berli 5 2 1 2 9 8 1 7
17 Meuselwitz 5 1 2 2 6 10 -4 5
18 Germania Halberstadt 5 0 1 4 3 10 -7 1
19 Optik Rathenow 5 0 3 2 4 9 -5 3
20 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1 4
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Viktoria Berlin 5 5 0 0 11 4 7 15
2 VSG Altglienicke 4 3 0 1 10 5 5 9
3 BSG Chemie Leipzig 5 3 1 1 11 5 6 10
4 Carl Zeiss Jena 4 2 1 1 9 5 4 7
5 Berliner AK 07 6 2 2 2 12 9 3 8
6 Lokomotive Leipzig 5 1 2 2 6 11 -5 5
7 FSV Union Furstenwald 5 1 0 4 9 14 -5 3
8 Berliner FC Dynamo 5 3 0 2 12 9 3 9
9 Energie Cottbus 5 2 2 1 7 5 2 8
10 Hertha Berlin Am. 5 1 3 1 4 6 -2 6
11 Babelsberg 6 1 3 2 5 10 -5 6
12 Luckenwalde 5 2 0 3 5 9 -4 6
13 SV Lichtenberg 47 5 1 1 3 2 7 -5 4
13 Wolves (Stig) Esports 5 1 1 3 2 7 -5 4
14 Chemnitzer 5 0 2 3 5 8 -3 2
15 Auerbach 5 1 0 4 9 11 -2 3
16 Tennis Borussia Berli 5 0 2 3 6 12 -6 2
17 Meuselwitz 5 1 1 3 7 10 -3 4
18 Germania Halberstadt 6 1 3 2 5 5 0 6
19 Optik Rathenow 5 1 1 3 7 12 -5 4
20 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 6 1 0 5 8 20 -12 3
H2H Comparison
22.03.2020 FSV Union Furstenwalde SV Lichtenberg 47 2:0
18.10.2020 FSV Union Furstenwalde SV Lichtenberg 47 2:0
FSV Union Furstenwalde - Last 5 games
28.10.2020 FSV Union Furstenwalde Viktoria Berlin
25.10.2020 Meuselwitz FSV Union Furstenwalde 0:0
02.10.2020 Tennis Borussia Berlin FSV Union Furstenwalde 4:2
27.09.2020 FSV Union Furstenwalde VSG Altglienicke 1:3
23.09.2020 Energie Cottbus FSV Union Furstenwalde 3:1
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Last 5 games
28.10.2020 Berliner FC Dynamo SV Lichtenberg 47
25.10.2020 SV Lichtenberg 47 Lokomotive Leipzig 3:2
04.10.2020 SV Lichtenberg 47 Babelsberg 3:0
26.09.2020 Germania Halberstadt SV Lichtenberg 47 0:0
23.09.2020 SV Lichtenberg 47 Auerbach 3:2
Markets Probability % Odds Value
  • 1x2
Bookmarks 1x2
1.01 22.00 29.00
1.01 23.00 28.00
BetclicBetclic 1.73 3.83 3.70
Paddy PowerPaddy Power 1.73 4.00 3.70
BetfairBetfair 1.73 3.90 3.75
1.00 12.00 33.00
BoylesportsBoylesports 1.00 51.00 151.00
BetwayBetway 1.01 13.00 51.00
888Sport888Sport 1.70 3.85 3.75
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Viktoria Berlin 11 11 0 0 26 9 17 33
2 VSG Altglienicke 9 7 1 1 24 10 14 22
3 BSG Chemie Leipzig 11 6 3 2 22 10 12 21
4 Carl Zeiss Jena 9 5 3 1 18 8 10 18
5 Berliner AK 07 11 5 2 4 23 21 2 17
6 Lokomotive Leipzig 10 4 4 2 17 14 3 16
7 FSV Union Furstenwald 10 5 0 5 22 20 2 15
8 Berliner FC Dynamo 9 4 2 3 22 16 6 14
9 Energie Cottbus 11 4 2 5 15 17 -2 14
10 Hertha Berlin Am. 10 3 4 3 11 14 -3 13
11 Babelsberg 11 3 4 4 13 18 -5 13
12 Luckenwalde 10 4 1 5 12 17 -5 13
13 SV Lichtenberg 47 10 3 3 4 11 14 -3 12
13 Wolves (Stig) Esports 10 3 3 4 11 14 -3 12
14 Chemnitzer 10 3 2 5 14 15 -1 11
15 Auerbach 11 3 2 6 18 23 -5 11
16 Tennis Borussia Berli 10 2 3 5 15 20 -5 9
17 Meuselwitz 10 2 3 5 13 20 -7 9
18 Germania Halberstadt 11 1 4 6 8 15 -7 7
19 Optik Rathenow 10 1 4 5 11 21 -10 7
20 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 10 2 1 7 12 25 -13 7
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Viktoria Berlin 6 6 0 0 15 5 10 18
2 VSG Altglienicke 5 4 1 0 14 5 9 13
3 BSG Chemie Leipzig 6 3 2 1 11 5 6 11
4 Carl Zeiss Jena 5 3 2 0 9 3 6 11
5 Berliner AK 07 5 3 0 2 11 12 -1 9
6 Lokomotive Leipzig 5 3 2 0 11 3 8 11
7 FSV Union Furstenwald 5 4 0 1 13 6 7 12
8 Berliner FC Dynamo 4 1 2 1 10 7 3 5
9 Energie Cottbus 6 2 0 4 8 12 -4 6
10 Hertha Berlin Am. 5 2 1 2 7 8 -1 7
11 Babelsberg 5 2 1 2 8 8 0 7
12 Luckenwalde 5 2 1 2 7 8 -1 7
13 Wolves (Stig) Esports 5 2 2 1 9 7 2 8
13 SV Lichtenberg 47 5 2 2 1 9 7 2 8
14 Chemnitzer 5 3 0 2 9 7 2 9
15 Auerbach 6 2 2 2 9 12 -3 8
16 Tennis Borussia Berli 5 2 1 2 9 8 1 7
17 Meuselwitz 5 1 2 2 6 10 -4 5
18 Germania Halberstadt 5 0 1 4 3 10 -7 1
19 Optik Rathenow 5 0 3 2 4 9 -5 3
20 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1 4
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Viktoria Berlin 5 5 0 0 11 4 7 15
2 VSG Altglienicke 4 3 0 1 10 5 5 9
3 BSG Chemie Leipzig 5 3 1 1 11 5 6 10
4 Carl Zeiss Jena 4 2 1 1 9 5 4 7
5 Berliner AK 07 6 2 2 2 12 9 3 8
6 Lokomotive Leipzig 5 1 2 2 6 11 -5 5
7 FSV Union Furstenwald 5 1 0 4 9 14 -5 3
8 Berliner FC Dynamo 5 3 0 2 12 9 3 9
9 Energie Cottbus 5 2 2 1 7 5 2 8
10 Hertha Berlin Am. 5 1 3 1 4 6 -2 6
11 Babelsberg 6 1 3 2 5 10 -5 6
12 Luckenwalde 5 2 0 3 5 9 -4 6
13 SV Lichtenberg 47 5 1 1 3 2 7 -5 4
13 Wolves (Stig) Esports 5 1 1 3 2 7 -5 4
14 Chemnitzer 5 0 2 3 5 8 -3 2
15 Auerbach 5 1 0 4 9 11 -2 3
16 Tennis Borussia Berli 5 0 2 3 6 12 -6 2
17 Meuselwitz 5 1 1 3 7 10 -3 4
18 Germania Halberstadt 6 1 3 2 5 5 0 6
19 Optik Rathenow 5 1 1 3 7 12 -5 4
20 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 6 1 0 5 8 20 -12 3
H2H Comparison
22.03.2020 FSV Union Furstenwalde SV Lichtenberg 47 2:0
18.10.2020 FSV Union Furstenwalde SV Lichtenberg 47 2:0
FSV Union Furstenwalde - Last 5 games
28.10.2020 FSV Union Furstenwalde Viktoria Berlin
25.10.2020 Meuselwitz FSV Union Furstenwalde 0:0
02.10.2020 Tennis Borussia Berlin FSV Union Furstenwalde 4:2
27.09.2020 FSV Union Furstenwalde VSG Altglienicke 1:3
23.09.2020 Energie Cottbus FSV Union Furstenwalde 3:1
SV Lichtenberg 47 - Last 5 games
28.10.2020 Berliner FC Dynamo SV Lichtenberg 47
25.10.2020 SV Lichtenberg 47 Lokomotive Leipzig 3:2
04.10.2020 SV Lichtenberg 47 Babelsberg 3:0
26.09.2020 Germania Halberstadt SV Lichtenberg 47 0:0
23.09.2020 SV Lichtenberg 47 Auerbach 3:2