Show Leagues
Finished
Regionalliga Northeast
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 13:30

Hertha Berlin Am.

  • D
  • W
  • D
  • L

0 - 0

(HT : 0 - 0)

Energie Cottbus

  • W
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • L
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Viktoria Berlin 11 11 0 0 26 9 17 33
2 VSG Altglienicke 9 7 1 1 24 10 14 22
3 BSG Chemie Leipzig 11 6 3 2 22 10 12 21
4 Carl Zeiss Jena 9 5 3 1 18 8 10 18
5 Berliner AK 07 11 5 2 4 23 21 2 17
6 Lokomotive Leipzig 10 4 4 2 17 14 3 16
7 FSV Union Furstenwald 10 5 0 5 22 20 2 15
8 Berliner FC Dynamo 9 4 2 3 22 16 6 14
9 Energie Cottbus 11 4 2 5 15 17 -2 14
10 Hertha Berlin Am. 10 3 4 3 11 14 -3 13
11 Babelsberg 11 3 4 4 13 18 -5 13
12 Luckenwalde 10 4 1 5 12 17 -5 13
13 SV Lichtenberg 47 10 3 3 4 11 14 -3 12
13 Wolves (Stig) Esports 10 3 3 4 11 14 -3 12
14 Chemnitzer 10 3 2 5 14 15 -1 11
15 Auerbach 11 3 2 6 18 23 -5 11
16 Tennis Borussia Berli 10 2 3 5 15 20 -5 9
17 Meuselwitz 10 2 3 5 13 20 -7 9
18 Germania Halberstadt 11 1 4 6 8 15 -7 7
19 Optik Rathenow 10 1 4 5 11 21 -10 7
20 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 10 2 1 7 12 25 -13 7
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Viktoria Berlin 6 6 0 0 15 5 10 18
2 VSG Altglienicke 5 4 1 0 14 5 9 13
3 BSG Chemie Leipzig 6 3 2 1 11 5 6 11
4 Carl Zeiss Jena 5 3 2 0 9 3 6 11
5 Berliner AK 07 5 3 0 2 11 12 -1 9
6 Lokomotive Leipzig 5 3 2 0 11 3 8 11
7 FSV Union Furstenwald 5 4 0 1 13 6 7 12
8 Berliner FC Dynamo 4 1 2 1 10 7 3 5
9 Energie Cottbus 6 2 0 4 8 12 -4 6
10 Hertha Berlin Am. 5 2 1 2 7 8 -1 7
11 Babelsberg 5 2 1 2 8 8 0 7
12 Luckenwalde 5 2 1 2 7 8 -1 7
13 Wolves (Stig) Esports 5 2 2 1 9 7 2 8
13 SV Lichtenberg 47 5 2 2 1 9 7 2 8
14 Chemnitzer 5 3 0 2 9 7 2 9
15 Auerbach 6 2 2 2 9 12 -3 8
16 Tennis Borussia Berli 5 2 1 2 9 8 1 7
17 Meuselwitz 5 1 2 2 6 10 -4 5
18 Germania Halberstadt 5 0 1 4 3 10 -7 1
19 Optik Rathenow 5 0 3 2 4 9 -5 3
20 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1 4
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Viktoria Berlin 5 5 0 0 11 4 7 15
2 VSG Altglienicke 4 3 0 1 10 5 5 9
3 BSG Chemie Leipzig 5 3 1 1 11 5 6 10
4 Carl Zeiss Jena 4 2 1 1 9 5 4 7
5 Berliner AK 07 6 2 2 2 12 9 3 8
6 Lokomotive Leipzig 5 1 2 2 6 11 -5 5
7 FSV Union Furstenwald 5 1 0 4 9 14 -5 3
8 Berliner FC Dynamo 5 3 0 2 12 9 3 9
9 Energie Cottbus 5 2 2 1 7 5 2 8
10 Hertha Berlin Am. 5 1 3 1 4 6 -2 6
11 Babelsberg 6 1 3 2 5 10 -5 6
12 Luckenwalde 5 2 0 3 5 9 -4 6
13 SV Lichtenberg 47 5 1 1 3 2 7 -5 4
13 Wolves (Stig) Esports 5 1 1 3 2 7 -5 4
14 Chemnitzer 5 0 2 3 5 8 -3 2
15 Auerbach 5 1 0 4 9 11 -2 3
16 Tennis Borussia Berli 5 0 2 3 6 12 -6 2
17 Meuselwitz 5 1 1 3 7 10 -3 4
18 Germania Halberstadt 6 1 3 2 5 5 0 6
19 Optik Rathenow 5 1 1 3 7 12 -5 4
20 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 6 1 0 5 8 20 -12 3
H2H Comparison
06.11.2016 Hertha Berlin Am. Energie Cottbus 5:2
30.07.2019 Hertha Berlin Am. Energie Cottbus 5:2
18.10.2020 Hertha Berlin Am. Energie Cottbus 0:2
Hertha Berlin Am. - Last 5 games
28.10.2020 Hertha Berlin Am. Tennis Borussia Berlin
23.10.2020 VSG Altglienicke Hertha Berlin Am.
02.10.2020 Optik Rathenow Hertha Berlin Am. 0:0
27.09.2020 Hertha Berlin Am. Chemnitzer 1:0
23.09.2020 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Hertha Berlin Am. 1:1
Energie Cottbus - Last 5 games
28.10.2020 Carl Zeiss Jena Energie Cottbus 1:2
24.10.2020 Energie Cottbus Berliner AK 07 0:3
04.10.2020 Energie Cottbus Berliner FC Dynamo 3:2
27.09.2020 Lokomotive Leipzig Energie Cottbus 1:1
23.09.2020 Energie Cottbus FSV Union Furstenwalde 3:1
Markets Probability % Odds Value
  • 1x2
Bookmarks 1x2
12.50 1.10 12.50
10.90 1.12 11.50
BetclicBetclic 2.52 3.87 2.20
10.00 1.11 10.00
Paddy PowerPaddy Power 2.63 3.80 2.15
BetfairBetfair 2.63 3.80 2.15
BoylesportsBoylesports 9.00 1.10 9.50
BetwayBetway 2.80 4.00 2.05
888Sport888Sport 2.55 3.95 2.15
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Viktoria Berlin 11 11 0 0 26 9 17 33
2 VSG Altglienicke 9 7 1 1 24 10 14 22
3 BSG Chemie Leipzig 11 6 3 2 22 10 12 21
4 Carl Zeiss Jena 9 5 3 1 18 8 10 18
5 Berliner AK 07 11 5 2 4 23 21 2 17
6 Lokomotive Leipzig 10 4 4 2 17 14 3 16
7 FSV Union Furstenwald 10 5 0 5 22 20 2 15
8 Berliner FC Dynamo 9 4 2 3 22 16 6 14
9 Energie Cottbus 11 4 2 5 15 17 -2 14
10 Hertha Berlin Am. 10 3 4 3 11 14 -3 13
11 Babelsberg 11 3 4 4 13 18 -5 13
12 Luckenwalde 10 4 1 5 12 17 -5 13
13 SV Lichtenberg 47 10 3 3 4 11 14 -3 12
13 Wolves (Stig) Esports 10 3 3 4 11 14 -3 12
14 Chemnitzer 10 3 2 5 14 15 -1 11
15 Auerbach 11 3 2 6 18 23 -5 11
16 Tennis Borussia Berli 10 2 3 5 15 20 -5 9
17 Meuselwitz 10 2 3 5 13 20 -7 9
18 Germania Halberstadt 11 1 4 6 8 15 -7 7
19 Optik Rathenow 10 1 4 5 11 21 -10 7
20 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 10 2 1 7 12 25 -13 7
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Viktoria Berlin 6 6 0 0 15 5 10 18
2 VSG Altglienicke 5 4 1 0 14 5 9 13
3 BSG Chemie Leipzig 6 3 2 1 11 5 6 11
4 Carl Zeiss Jena 5 3 2 0 9 3 6 11
5 Berliner AK 07 5 3 0 2 11 12 -1 9
6 Lokomotive Leipzig 5 3 2 0 11 3 8 11
7 FSV Union Furstenwald 5 4 0 1 13 6 7 12
8 Berliner FC Dynamo 4 1 2 1 10 7 3 5
9 Energie Cottbus 6 2 0 4 8 12 -4 6
10 Hertha Berlin Am. 5 2 1 2 7 8 -1 7
11 Babelsberg 5 2 1 2 8 8 0 7
12 Luckenwalde 5 2 1 2 7 8 -1 7
13 Wolves (Stig) Esports 5 2 2 1 9 7 2 8
13 SV Lichtenberg 47 5 2 2 1 9 7 2 8
14 Chemnitzer 5 3 0 2 9 7 2 9
15 Auerbach 6 2 2 2 9 12 -3 8
16 Tennis Borussia Berli 5 2 1 2 9 8 1 7
17 Meuselwitz 5 1 2 2 6 10 -4 5
18 Germania Halberstadt 5 0 1 4 3 10 -7 1
19 Optik Rathenow 5 0 3 2 4 9 -5 3
20 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1 4
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Viktoria Berlin 5 5 0 0 11 4 7 15
2 VSG Altglienicke 4 3 0 1 10 5 5 9
3 BSG Chemie Leipzig 5 3 1 1 11 5 6 10
4 Carl Zeiss Jena 4 2 1 1 9 5 4 7
5 Berliner AK 07 6 2 2 2 12 9 3 8
6 Lokomotive Leipzig 5 1 2 2 6 11 -5 5
7 FSV Union Furstenwald 5 1 0 4 9 14 -5 3
8 Berliner FC Dynamo 5 3 0 2 12 9 3 9
9 Energie Cottbus 5 2 2 1 7 5 2 8
10 Hertha Berlin Am. 5 1 3 1 4 6 -2 6
11 Babelsberg 6 1 3 2 5 10 -5 6
12 Luckenwalde 5 2 0 3 5 9 -4 6
13 SV Lichtenberg 47 5 1 1 3 2 7 -5 4
13 Wolves (Stig) Esports 5 1 1 3 2 7 -5 4
14 Chemnitzer 5 0 2 3 5 8 -3 2
15 Auerbach 5 1 0 4 9 11 -2 3
16 Tennis Borussia Berli 5 0 2 3 6 12 -6 2
17 Meuselwitz 5 1 1 3 7 10 -3 4
18 Germania Halberstadt 6 1 3 2 5 5 0 6
19 Optik Rathenow 5 1 1 3 7 12 -5 4
20 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 6 1 0 5 8 20 -12 3
H2H Comparison
06.11.2016 Hertha Berlin Am. Energie Cottbus 5:2
30.07.2019 Hertha Berlin Am. Energie Cottbus 5:2
18.10.2020 Hertha Berlin Am. Energie Cottbus 0:2
Hertha Berlin Am. - Last 5 games
28.10.2020 Hertha Berlin Am. Tennis Borussia Berlin
23.10.2020 VSG Altglienicke Hertha Berlin Am.
02.10.2020 Optik Rathenow Hertha Berlin Am. 0:0
27.09.2020 Hertha Berlin Am. Chemnitzer 1:0
23.09.2020 Bischofswerdaer FV 08 Hertha Berlin Am. 1:1
Energie Cottbus - Last 5 games
28.10.2020 Carl Zeiss Jena Energie Cottbus 1:2
24.10.2020 Energie Cottbus Berliner AK 07 0:3
04.10.2020 Energie Cottbus Berliner FC Dynamo 3:2
27.09.2020 Lokomotive Leipzig Energie Cottbus 1:1
23.09.2020 Energie Cottbus FSV Union Furstenwalde 3:1