Show Leagues
Finished
3. HNL East
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 15:30

NK Granicar Zupanja

  • W
  • L
  • W
  • D
  • D

3 - 2

(HT : 0 - 0)

Vuteks Sloga

  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Dakovo Croatia 13 8 2 3 21 12 9 26
2 Belisce 11 7 2 2 29 9 20 23
3 Marsonia 10 7 2 1 17 9 8 23
4 Cepin 12 7 2 3 16 9 7 23
5 NK Vukovar 11 6 2 3 20 7 13 20
6 Nask Nasice 13 5 4 4 19 18 1 19
7 Bedem Ivankovo 13 6 1 6 18 22 -4 19
8 Slavonija Pozega 10 4 5 1 17 10 7 17
9 Oriolik Oriovac 11 5 2 4 13 10 3 17
10 Vihor 12 5 2 5 20 17 3 17
11 NK Granicar Zupanja 11 3 7 1 16 12 4 16
12 Valpovka 13 3 5 5 16 22 -6 14
13 Slavija Pleternica 13 4 1 8 13 30 -17 13
14 Zrinski Jurjevac 10 3 2 5 12 15 -3 11
15 Slavonac Bukovlje 12 2 4 6 10 18 -8 10
16 Sloga Nova Gradiska 12 2 3 7 11 21 -10 9
17 NK Kutjevo 12 1 5 6 11 21 -10 8
18 Vuteks Sloga 13 1 3 9 8 25 -17 6
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Dakovo Croatia 7 5 1 1 10 5 5 16
2 Belisce 6 4 2 0 18 3 15 14
3 Marsonia 4 4 0 0 8 3 5 12
4 Cepin 6 5 0 1 11 3 8 15
5 NK Vukovar 6 4 1 1 15 3 12 13
6 Nask Nasice 7 3 3 1 15 10 5 12
7 Bedem Ivankovo 7 5 0 2 13 9 4 15
8 Slavonija Pozega 6 3 3 0 10 3 7 12
9 Oriolik Oriovac 5 4 0 1 11 2 9 12
10 Vihor 5 3 1 1 12 6 6 10
11 NK Granicar Zupanja 6 3 3 0 11 6 5 12
12 Valpovka 6 2 2 2 8 6 2 8
13 Slavija Pleternica 7 4 1 2 12 10 2 13
14 Zrinski Jurjevac 4 3 1 0 7 2 5 10
15 Slavonac Bukovlje 6 2 3 1 8 7 1 9
16 Sloga Nova Gradiska 6 1 2 3 4 8 -4 5
17 NK Kutjevo 5 1 2 2 5 8 -3 5
18 Vuteks Sloga 7 1 2 4 4 11 -7 5
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Dakovo Croatia 6 3 1 2 11 7 4 10
2 Belisce 5 3 0 2 11 6 5 9
3 Marsonia 6 3 2 1 9 6 3 11
4 Cepin 6 2 2 2 5 6 -1 8
5 NK Vukovar 5 2 1 2 5 4 1 7
6 Nask Nasice 6 2 1 3 4 8 -4 7
7 Bedem Ivankovo 6 1 1 4 5 13 -8 4
8 Slavonija Pozega 4 1 2 1 7 7 0 5
9 Oriolik Oriovac 6 1 2 3 2 8 -6 5
10 Vihor 7 2 1 4 8 11 -3 7
11 NK Granicar Zupanja 5 0 4 1 5 6 -1 4
12 Valpovka 7 1 3 3 8 16 -8 6
13 Slavija Pleternica 6 0 0 6 1 20 -19 0
14 Zrinski Jurjevac 6 0 1 5 5 13 -8 1
15 Slavonac Bukovlje 6 0 1 5 2 11 -9 1
16 Sloga Nova Gradiska 6 1 1 4 7 13 -6 4
17 NK Kutjevo 7 0 3 4 6 13 -7 3
18 Vuteks Sloga 6 0 1 5 4 14 -10 1
H2H Comparison
03.11.2019 NK Granicar Zupanja Vuteks Sloga 3:2
18.10.2020 NK Granicar Zupanja Vuteks Sloga 3:2
NK Granicar Zupanja - Last 5 games
24.10.2020 Nask Nasice NK Granicar Zupanja 0:0
11.10.2020 NK Granicar Zupanja Zrinski Jurjevac 1:0
07.10.2020 Marsonia NK Granicar Zupanja
06.10.2020 NK Granicar Zupanja Hajduk Split 1:2
04.10.2020 NK Granicar Zupanja Slavija Pleternica 4:1
Vuteks Sloga - Last 5 games
24.10.2020 Vuteks Sloga Zrinski Jurjevac 2:1
10.10.2020 Vuteks Sloga Marsonia 0:2
07.10.2020 Slavija Pleternica Vuteks Sloga 2:1
03.10.2020 Vuteks Sloga Belisce 0:4
27.09.2020 Bedem Ivankovo Vuteks Sloga 4:1
Markets Probability % Odds Value
  • 1x2
Bookmarks 1x2
1.01 15.80 61.00
1.01 16.10 57.00
Paddy PowerPaddy Power 1.20 5.50 10.50
BetfairBetfair 1.20 5.50 10.50
BetwayBetway 1.18 6.00 13.00
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Dakovo Croatia 13 8 2 3 21 12 9 26
2 Belisce 11 7 2 2 29 9 20 23
3 Marsonia 10 7 2 1 17 9 8 23
4 Cepin 12 7 2 3 16 9 7 23
5 NK Vukovar 11 6 2 3 20 7 13 20
6 Nask Nasice 13 5 4 4 19 18 1 19
7 Bedem Ivankovo 13 6 1 6 18 22 -4 19
8 Slavonija Pozega 10 4 5 1 17 10 7 17
9 Oriolik Oriovac 11 5 2 4 13 10 3 17
10 Vihor 12 5 2 5 20 17 3 17
11 NK Granicar Zupanja 11 3 7 1 16 12 4 16
12 Valpovka 13 3 5 5 16 22 -6 14
13 Slavija Pleternica 13 4 1 8 13 30 -17 13
14 Zrinski Jurjevac 10 3 2 5 12 15 -3 11
15 Slavonac Bukovlje 12 2 4 6 10 18 -8 10
16 Sloga Nova Gradiska 12 2 3 7 11 21 -10 9
17 NK Kutjevo 12 1 5 6 11 21 -10 8
18 Vuteks Sloga 13 1 3 9 8 25 -17 6
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Dakovo Croatia 7 5 1 1 10 5 5 16
2 Belisce 6 4 2 0 18 3 15 14
3 Marsonia 4 4 0 0 8 3 5 12
4 Cepin 6 5 0 1 11 3 8 15
5 NK Vukovar 6 4 1 1 15 3 12 13
6 Nask Nasice 7 3 3 1 15 10 5 12
7 Bedem Ivankovo 7 5 0 2 13 9 4 15
8 Slavonija Pozega 6 3 3 0 10 3 7 12
9 Oriolik Oriovac 5 4 0 1 11 2 9 12
10 Vihor 5 3 1 1 12 6 6 10
11 NK Granicar Zupanja 6 3 3 0 11 6 5 12
12 Valpovka 6 2 2 2 8 6 2 8
13 Slavija Pleternica 7 4 1 2 12 10 2 13
14 Zrinski Jurjevac 4 3 1 0 7 2 5 10
15 Slavonac Bukovlje 6 2 3 1 8 7 1 9
16 Sloga Nova Gradiska 6 1 2 3 4 8 -4 5
17 NK Kutjevo 5 1 2 2 5 8 -3 5
18 Vuteks Sloga 7 1 2 4 4 11 -7 5
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Dakovo Croatia 6 3 1 2 11 7 4 10
2 Belisce 5 3 0 2 11 6 5 9
3 Marsonia 6 3 2 1 9 6 3 11
4 Cepin 6 2 2 2 5 6 -1 8
5 NK Vukovar 5 2 1 2 5 4 1 7
6 Nask Nasice 6 2 1 3 4 8 -4 7
7 Bedem Ivankovo 6 1 1 4 5 13 -8 4
8 Slavonija Pozega 4 1 2 1 7 7 0 5
9 Oriolik Oriovac 6 1 2 3 2 8 -6 5
10 Vihor 7 2 1 4 8 11 -3 7
11 NK Granicar Zupanja 5 0 4 1 5 6 -1 4
12 Valpovka 7 1 3 3 8 16 -8 6
13 Slavija Pleternica 6 0 0 6 1 20 -19 0
14 Zrinski Jurjevac 6 0 1 5 5 13 -8 1
15 Slavonac Bukovlje 6 0 1 5 2 11 -9 1
16 Sloga Nova Gradiska 6 1 1 4 7 13 -6 4
17 NK Kutjevo 7 0 3 4 6 13 -7 3
18 Vuteks Sloga 6 0 1 5 4 14 -10 1
H2H Comparison
03.11.2019 NK Granicar Zupanja Vuteks Sloga 3:2
18.10.2020 NK Granicar Zupanja Vuteks Sloga 3:2
NK Granicar Zupanja - Last 5 games
24.10.2020 Nask Nasice NK Granicar Zupanja 0:0
11.10.2020 NK Granicar Zupanja Zrinski Jurjevac 1:0
07.10.2020 Marsonia NK Granicar Zupanja
06.10.2020 NK Granicar Zupanja Hajduk Split 1:2
04.10.2020 NK Granicar Zupanja Slavija Pleternica 4:1
Vuteks Sloga - Last 5 games
24.10.2020 Vuteks Sloga Zrinski Jurjevac 2:1
10.10.2020 Vuteks Sloga Marsonia 0:2
07.10.2020 Slavija Pleternica Vuteks Sloga 2:1
03.10.2020 Vuteks Sloga Belisce 0:4
27.09.2020 Bedem Ivankovo Vuteks Sloga 4:1