Show Leagues
Finished
1. Division FBiH
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 14:30

NK Vis Simm-Bau

  • L
  • D
  • W
  • D

1 - 2

(HT : 0 - 0)

FK Gorazde

  • W
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • D
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 TOSK Tesanj 10 6 2 2 20 10 10 20
2 Jedinstvo Bihac 10 6 2 2 12 7 5 20
3 Rudar Kakanj 10 6 1 3 18 11 7 19
4 NK Vis Simm-Bau 10 5 3 2 15 9 6 18
5 NK Posusje 10 5 3 2 10 5 5 18
6 Bratstvo Gracanica 10 5 1 4 15 11 4 16
7 Zvijezda Gradacac 10 5 1 4 11 8 3 16
8 Buducnost Banovici 10 4 2 4 13 15 -2 14
9 NK Travnik 10 3 4 3 7 7 0 13
10 Orasje 10 3 4 3 15 17 -2 13
11 FK Gorazde 10 3 3 4 13 15 -2 12
12 Radnik Hadzici 10 3 2 5 11 14 -3 11
13 Igman Konjic 10 2 4 4 11 11 0 10
14 GOSK Gabela 10 2 2 6 6 10 -4 8
15 Capljina 10 1 3 6 9 22 -13 6
16 Slaven Zivinice 10 1 3 6 6 20 -14 6
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 TOSK Tesanj 6 4 1 1 12 4 8 13
2 Jedinstvo Bihac 6 5 0 1 8 2 6 15
3 Rudar Kakanj 5 4 1 0 13 4 9 13
4 NK Vis Simm-Bau 4 3 1 0 7 3 4 10
5 NK Posusje 4 3 1 0 6 1 5 10
6 Bratstvo Gracanica 6 5 0 1 13 4 9 15
7 Zvijezda Gradacac 6 4 0 2 10 6 4 12
8 Buducnost Banovici 6 3 1 2 8 7 1 10
9 NK Travnik 5 3 1 1 4 2 2 10
10 Orasje 5 2 3 0 9 5 4 9
11 FK Gorazde 5 3 1 1 8 5 3 10
12 Radnik Hadzici 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 5
13 Igman Konjic 4 2 1 1 7 2 5 7
14 GOSK Gabela 5 2 2 1 4 3 1 8
15 Capljina 4 1 3 0 7 5 2 6
16 Slaven Zivinice 5 1 2 2 6 9 -3 5
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 TOSK Tesanj 4 2 1 1 8 6 2 7
2 Jedinstvo Bihac 4 1 2 1 4 5 -1 5
3 Rudar Kakanj 5 2 0 3 5 7 -2 6
4 NK Vis Simm-Bau 6 2 2 2 8 6 2 8
5 NK Posusje 6 2 2 2 4 4 0 8
6 Bratstvo Gracanica 4 0 1 3 2 7 -5 1
7 Zvijezda Gradacac 4 1 1 2 1 2 -1 4
8 Buducnost Banovici 4 1 1 2 5 8 -3 4
9 NK Travnik 5 0 3 2 3 5 -2 3
10 Orasje 5 1 1 3 6 12 -6 4
11 FK Gorazde 5 0 2 3 5 10 -5 2
12 Radnik Hadzici 6 2 0 4 7 10 -3 6
13 Igman Konjic 6 0 3 3 4 9 -5 3
14 GOSK Gabela 5 0 0 5 2 7 -5 0
15 Capljina 6 0 0 6 2 17 -15 0
16 Slaven Zivinice 5 0 1 4 0 11 -11 1
H2H Comparison
18.10.2020 NK Vis Simm-Bau FK Gorazde 1:2
NK Vis Simm-Bau - Last 5 games
11.10.2020 GOSK Gabela NK Vis Simm-Bau 1:0
04.10.2020 NK Posusje NK Vis Simm-Bau 0:0
27.09.2020 NK Vis Simm-Bau Igman Konjic 2:0
20.09.2020 Radnik Hadzici NK Vis Simm-Bau 1:1
13.09.2020 NK Vis Simm-Bau Capljina 2:1
FK Gorazde - Last 5 games
21.10.2020 Zeljeznicar FK Gorazde 3:0
10.10.2020 FK Gorazde NK Posusje 1:0
03.10.2020 Igman Konjic FK Gorazde 3:1
30.09.2020 FK Gorazde Sloboda Tuzla 2:2
26.09.2020 FK Gorazde Radnik Hadzici 1:3
Markets Probability % Odds Value
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 TOSK Tesanj 10 6 2 2 20 10 10 20
2 Jedinstvo Bihac 10 6 2 2 12 7 5 20
3 Rudar Kakanj 10 6 1 3 18 11 7 19
4 NK Vis Simm-Bau 10 5 3 2 15 9 6 18
5 NK Posusje 10 5 3 2 10 5 5 18
6 Bratstvo Gracanica 10 5 1 4 15 11 4 16
7 Zvijezda Gradacac 10 5 1 4 11 8 3 16
8 Buducnost Banovici 10 4 2 4 13 15 -2 14
9 NK Travnik 10 3 4 3 7 7 0 13
10 Orasje 10 3 4 3 15 17 -2 13
11 FK Gorazde 10 3 3 4 13 15 -2 12
12 Radnik Hadzici 10 3 2 5 11 14 -3 11
13 Igman Konjic 10 2 4 4 11 11 0 10
14 GOSK Gabela 10 2 2 6 6 10 -4 8
15 Capljina 10 1 3 6 9 22 -13 6
16 Slaven Zivinice 10 1 3 6 6 20 -14 6
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 TOSK Tesanj 6 4 1 1 12 4 8 13
2 Jedinstvo Bihac 6 5 0 1 8 2 6 15
3 Rudar Kakanj 5 4 1 0 13 4 9 13
4 NK Vis Simm-Bau 4 3 1 0 7 3 4 10
5 NK Posusje 4 3 1 0 6 1 5 10
6 Bratstvo Gracanica 6 5 0 1 13 4 9 15
7 Zvijezda Gradacac 6 4 0 2 10 6 4 12
8 Buducnost Banovici 6 3 1 2 8 7 1 10
9 NK Travnik 5 3 1 1 4 2 2 10
10 Orasje 5 2 3 0 9 5 4 9
11 FK Gorazde 5 3 1 1 8 5 3 10
12 Radnik Hadzici 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 5
13 Igman Konjic 4 2 1 1 7 2 5 7
14 GOSK Gabela 5 2 2 1 4 3 1 8
15 Capljina 4 1 3 0 7 5 2 6
16 Slaven Zivinice 5 1 2 2 6 9 -3 5
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 TOSK Tesanj 4 2 1 1 8 6 2 7
2 Jedinstvo Bihac 4 1 2 1 4 5 -1 5
3 Rudar Kakanj 5 2 0 3 5 7 -2 6
4 NK Vis Simm-Bau 6 2 2 2 8 6 2 8
5 NK Posusje 6 2 2 2 4 4 0 8
6 Bratstvo Gracanica 4 0 1 3 2 7 -5 1
7 Zvijezda Gradacac 4 1 1 2 1 2 -1 4
8 Buducnost Banovici 4 1 1 2 5 8 -3 4
9 NK Travnik 5 0 3 2 3 5 -2 3
10 Orasje 5 1 1 3 6 12 -6 4
11 FK Gorazde 5 0 2 3 5 10 -5 2
12 Radnik Hadzici 6 2 0 4 7 10 -3 6
13 Igman Konjic 6 0 3 3 4 9 -5 3
14 GOSK Gabela 5 0 0 5 2 7 -5 0
15 Capljina 6 0 0 6 2 17 -15 0
16 Slaven Zivinice 5 0 1 4 0 11 -11 1
H2H Comparison
18.10.2020 NK Vis Simm-Bau FK Gorazde 1:2
NK Vis Simm-Bau - Last 5 games
11.10.2020 GOSK Gabela NK Vis Simm-Bau 1:0
04.10.2020 NK Posusje NK Vis Simm-Bau 0:0
27.09.2020 NK Vis Simm-Bau Igman Konjic 2:0
20.09.2020 Radnik Hadzici NK Vis Simm-Bau 1:1
13.09.2020 NK Vis Simm-Bau Capljina 2:1
FK Gorazde - Last 5 games
21.10.2020 Zeljeznicar FK Gorazde 3:0
10.10.2020 FK Gorazde NK Posusje 1:0
03.10.2020 Igman Konjic FK Gorazde 3:1
30.09.2020 FK Gorazde Sloboda Tuzla 2:2
26.09.2020 FK Gorazde Radnik Hadzici 1:3