Show Leagues
Finished
Oberliga Bremen
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 15:00

SC Borgfeld

  • W
  • L
  • L
  • D
  • L

0 - 7

Brinkumer SV

  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Brinkumer SV 8 7 1 0 26 8 18 22
2 Bremer SV 8 7 1 0 25 8 17 22
3 SFL Bremerhaven 8 6 1 1 23 15 8 19
4 Leher Turnerschaft 8 5 2 1 17 6 11 17
5 ESC Geestemunde 8 4 1 3 27 22 5 13
6 Blumenthaler SV 8 3 3 2 18 12 6 12
7 KSV Vatan Sport Breme 6 4 0 2 14 13 1 12
8 TuS Schwachhausen 6 3 1 2 17 9 8 10
9 Aumund-Vegesack 8 2 3 3 12 14 -2 9
10 Habenhauser FV 8 3 0 5 13 19 -6 9
11 TuS Komet Arsten 7 2 2 3 7 9 -2 8
12 SV Hemelingen 7 2 2 3 16 22 -6 8
13 SC Borgfeld 8 2 1 5 15 31 -16 7
14 BSC Hastedt 8 2 0 6 13 19 -6 6
15 Bremer TS Neustadt 8 2 0 6 22 29 -7 6
16 Olympischer SC Bremer 7 1 2 4 9 15 -6 5
17 FC Union 60 Bremen 7 1 1 5 10 20 -10 4
18 Werder Bremen III 8 1 1 6 9 22 -13 4
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Brinkumer SV 4 4 0 0 11 3 8 12
2 Bremer SV 4 3 1 0 9 6 3 10
3 SFL Bremerhaven 4 4 0 0 13 6 7 12
4 Leher Turnerschaft 4 3 0 1 10 3 7 9
5 ESC Geestemunde 3 1 1 1 9 9 0 4
6 Blumenthaler SV 4 1 3 0 11 6 5 6
7 KSV Vatan Sport Breme 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 9
8 TuS Schwachhausen 3 1 0 2 9 6 3 3
9 Aumund-Vegesack 3 1 1 1 6 5 1 4
10 Habenhauser FV 4 3 0 1 9 6 3 9
11 TuS Komet Arsten 3 2 1 0 6 2 4 7
12 SV Hemelingen 5 2 1 2 14 18 -4 7
13 SC Borgfeld 4 1 0 3 6 16 -10 3
14 BSC Hastedt 5 2 0 3 11 10 1 6
15 Bremer TS Neustadt 3 1 0 2 10 12 -2 3
16 Olympischer SC Bremer 5 1 1 3 5 10 -5 4
17 FC Union 60 Bremen 3 0 1 2 2 9 -7 1
18 Werder Bremen III 4 0 1 3 3 11 -8 1
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Brinkumer SV 4 3 1 0 15 5 10 10
2 Bremer SV 4 4 0 0 16 2 14 12
3 SFL Bremerhaven 4 2 1 1 10 9 1 7
4 Leher Turnerschaft 4 2 2 0 7 3 4 8
5 ESC Geestemunde 5 3 0 2 18 13 5 9
6 Blumenthaler SV 4 2 0 2 7 6 1 6
7 KSV Vatan Sport Breme 3 1 0 2 5 11 -6 3
8 TuS Schwachhausen 3 2 1 0 8 3 5 7
9 Aumund-Vegesack 5 1 2 2 6 9 -3 5
10 Habenhauser FV 4 0 0 4 4 13 -9 0
11 TuS Komet Arsten 4 0 1 3 1 7 -6 1
12 SV Hemelingen 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
13 SC Borgfeld 4 1 1 2 9 15 -6 4
14 BSC Hastedt 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0
15 Bremer TS Neustadt 5 1 0 4 12 17 -5 3
16 Olympischer SC Bremer 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 1
17 FC Union 60 Bremen 4 1 0 3 8 11 -3 3
18 Werder Bremen III 4 1 0 3 6 11 -5 3
H2H Comparison
03.05.2020 SC Borgfeld Brinkumer SV 0:7
18.10.2020 SC Borgfeld Brinkumer SV
SC Borgfeld - Last 5 games
25.10.2020 FC Union 60 Bremen SC Borgfeld
10.10.2020 Werder Bremen III SC Borgfeld 1:2
04.10.2020 SC Borgfeld SFL Bremerhaven 2:3
29.09.2020 SV Hemelingen SC Borgfeld 5:3
26.09.2020 Blumenthaler SV SC Borgfeld 2:2
Brinkumer SV - Last 5 games
24.10.2020 Brinkumer SV BSC Hastedt
11.10.2020 Brinkumer SV TuS Komet Arsten 1:0
04.10.2020 Leher Turnerschaft Brinkumer SV 0:1
29.09.2020 Brinkumer SV FC Union 60 Bremen 4:1
26.09.2020 Brinkumer SV Habenhauser FV 3:0
Markets Probability % Odds Value
  • 1x2
Bookmarks 1x2
6.80 6.50 1.23
6.80 6.50 1.23
Paddy PowerPaddy Power 7.00 6.00 1.20
BetfairBetfair 7.50 6.50 1.22
BoylesportsBoylesports 8.50 6.00 1.22
6.40 5.70 1.26
888Sport888Sport 5.80 5.40 1.27
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Brinkumer SV 8 7 1 0 26 8 18 22
2 Bremer SV 8 7 1 0 25 8 17 22
3 SFL Bremerhaven 8 6 1 1 23 15 8 19
4 Leher Turnerschaft 8 5 2 1 17 6 11 17
5 ESC Geestemunde 8 4 1 3 27 22 5 13
6 Blumenthaler SV 8 3 3 2 18 12 6 12
7 KSV Vatan Sport Breme 6 4 0 2 14 13 1 12
8 TuS Schwachhausen 6 3 1 2 17 9 8 10
9 Aumund-Vegesack 8 2 3 3 12 14 -2 9
10 Habenhauser FV 8 3 0 5 13 19 -6 9
11 TuS Komet Arsten 7 2 2 3 7 9 -2 8
12 SV Hemelingen 7 2 2 3 16 22 -6 8
13 SC Borgfeld 8 2 1 5 15 31 -16 7
14 BSC Hastedt 8 2 0 6 13 19 -6 6
15 Bremer TS Neustadt 8 2 0 6 22 29 -7 6
16 Olympischer SC Bremer 7 1 2 4 9 15 -6 5
17 FC Union 60 Bremen 7 1 1 5 10 20 -10 4
18 Werder Bremen III 8 1 1 6 9 22 -13 4
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Brinkumer SV 4 4 0 0 11 3 8 12
2 Bremer SV 4 3 1 0 9 6 3 10
3 SFL Bremerhaven 4 4 0 0 13 6 7 12
4 Leher Turnerschaft 4 3 0 1 10 3 7 9
5 ESC Geestemunde 3 1 1 1 9 9 0 4
6 Blumenthaler SV 4 1 3 0 11 6 5 6
7 KSV Vatan Sport Breme 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 9
8 TuS Schwachhausen 3 1 0 2 9 6 3 3
9 Aumund-Vegesack 3 1 1 1 6 5 1 4
10 Habenhauser FV 4 3 0 1 9 6 3 9
11 TuS Komet Arsten 3 2 1 0 6 2 4 7
12 SV Hemelingen 5 2 1 2 14 18 -4 7
13 SC Borgfeld 4 1 0 3 6 16 -10 3
14 BSC Hastedt 5 2 0 3 11 10 1 6
15 Bremer TS Neustadt 3 1 0 2 10 12 -2 3
16 Olympischer SC Bremer 5 1 1 3 5 10 -5 4
17 FC Union 60 Bremen 3 0 1 2 2 9 -7 1
18 Werder Bremen III 4 0 1 3 3 11 -8 1
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Brinkumer SV 4 3 1 0 15 5 10 10
2 Bremer SV 4 4 0 0 16 2 14 12
3 SFL Bremerhaven 4 2 1 1 10 9 1 7
4 Leher Turnerschaft 4 2 2 0 7 3 4 8
5 ESC Geestemunde 5 3 0 2 18 13 5 9
6 Blumenthaler SV 4 2 0 2 7 6 1 6
7 KSV Vatan Sport Breme 3 1 0 2 5 11 -6 3
8 TuS Schwachhausen 3 2 1 0 8 3 5 7
9 Aumund-Vegesack 5 1 2 2 6 9 -3 5
10 Habenhauser FV 4 0 0 4 4 13 -9 0
11 TuS Komet Arsten 4 0 1 3 1 7 -6 1
12 SV Hemelingen 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
13 SC Borgfeld 4 1 1 2 9 15 -6 4
14 BSC Hastedt 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0
15 Bremer TS Neustadt 5 1 0 4 12 17 -5 3
16 Olympischer SC Bremer 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 1
17 FC Union 60 Bremen 4 1 0 3 8 11 -3 3
18 Werder Bremen III 4 1 0 3 6 11 -5 3
H2H Comparison
03.05.2020 SC Borgfeld Brinkumer SV 0:7
18.10.2020 SC Borgfeld Brinkumer SV
SC Borgfeld - Last 5 games
25.10.2020 FC Union 60 Bremen SC Borgfeld
10.10.2020 Werder Bremen III SC Borgfeld 1:2
04.10.2020 SC Borgfeld SFL Bremerhaven 2:3
29.09.2020 SV Hemelingen SC Borgfeld 5:3
26.09.2020 Blumenthaler SV SC Borgfeld 2:2
Brinkumer SV - Last 5 games
24.10.2020 Brinkumer SV BSC Hastedt
11.10.2020 Brinkumer SV TuS Komet Arsten 1:0
04.10.2020 Leher Turnerschaft Brinkumer SV 0:1
29.09.2020 Brinkumer SV FC Union 60 Bremen 4:1
26.09.2020 Brinkumer SV Habenhauser FV 3:0