Show Leagues
Finished
Oberliga Bremen
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 14:30

SV Hemelingen

  • D
  • W
  • W

1 - 4

(HT : 0 - 1)

SFL Bremerhaven

  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • L
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Brinkumer SV 8 7 1 0 26 8 18 22
2 Bremer SV 8 7 1 0 25 8 17 22
3 SFL Bremerhaven 8 6 1 1 23 15 8 19
4 Leher Turnerschaft 8 5 2 1 17 6 11 17
5 ESC Geestemunde 8 4 1 3 27 22 5 13
6 Blumenthaler SV 8 3 3 2 18 12 6 12
7 KSV Vatan Sport Breme 6 4 0 2 14 13 1 12
8 TuS Schwachhausen 6 3 1 2 17 9 8 10
9 Aumund-Vegesack 8 2 3 3 12 14 -2 9
10 Habenhauser FV 8 3 0 5 13 19 -6 9
11 TuS Komet Arsten 7 2 2 3 7 9 -2 8
12 SV Hemelingen 7 2 2 3 16 22 -6 8
13 SC Borgfeld 8 2 1 5 15 31 -16 7
14 BSC Hastedt 8 2 0 6 13 19 -6 6
15 Bremer TS Neustadt 8 2 0 6 22 29 -7 6
16 Olympischer SC Bremer 7 1 2 4 9 15 -6 5
17 FC Union 60 Bremen 7 1 1 5 10 20 -10 4
18 Werder Bremen III 8 1 1 6 9 22 -13 4
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Brinkumer SV 4 4 0 0 11 3 8 12
2 Bremer SV 4 3 1 0 9 6 3 10
3 SFL Bremerhaven 4 4 0 0 13 6 7 12
4 Leher Turnerschaft 4 3 0 1 10 3 7 9
5 ESC Geestemunde 3 1 1 1 9 9 0 4
6 Blumenthaler SV 4 1 3 0 11 6 5 6
7 KSV Vatan Sport Breme 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 9
8 TuS Schwachhausen 3 1 0 2 9 6 3 3
9 Aumund-Vegesack 3 1 1 1 6 5 1 4
10 Habenhauser FV 4 3 0 1 9 6 3 9
11 TuS Komet Arsten 3 2 1 0 6 2 4 7
12 SV Hemelingen 5 2 1 2 14 18 -4 7
13 SC Borgfeld 4 1 0 3 6 16 -10 3
14 BSC Hastedt 5 2 0 3 11 10 1 6
15 Bremer TS Neustadt 3 1 0 2 10 12 -2 3
16 Olympischer SC Bremer 5 1 1 3 5 10 -5 4
17 FC Union 60 Bremen 3 0 1 2 2 9 -7 1
18 Werder Bremen III 4 0 1 3 3 11 -8 1
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Brinkumer SV 4 3 1 0 15 5 10 10
2 Bremer SV 4 4 0 0 16 2 14 12
3 SFL Bremerhaven 4 2 1 1 10 9 1 7
4 Leher Turnerschaft 4 2 2 0 7 3 4 8
5 ESC Geestemunde 5 3 0 2 18 13 5 9
6 Blumenthaler SV 4 2 0 2 7 6 1 6
7 KSV Vatan Sport Breme 3 1 0 2 5 11 -6 3
8 TuS Schwachhausen 3 2 1 0 8 3 5 7
9 Aumund-Vegesack 5 1 2 2 6 9 -3 5
10 Habenhauser FV 4 0 0 4 4 13 -9 0
11 TuS Komet Arsten 4 0 1 3 1 7 -6 1
12 SV Hemelingen 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
13 SC Borgfeld 4 1 1 2 9 15 -6 4
14 BSC Hastedt 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0
15 Bremer TS Neustadt 5 1 0 4 12 17 -5 3
16 Olympischer SC Bremer 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 1
17 FC Union 60 Bremen 4 1 0 3 8 11 -3 3
18 Werder Bremen III 4 1 0 3 6 11 -5 3
H2H Comparison
01.09.2019 SV Hemelingen SFL Bremerhaven 1:4
18.10.2020 SV Hemelingen SFL Bremerhaven 1:2
SV Hemelingen - Last 5 games
24.10.2020 Werder Bremen III SV Hemelingen
10.10.2020 Blumenthaler SV SV Hemelingen 2:2
04.10.2020 SV Hemelingen KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 7:1
29.09.2020 SV Hemelingen SC Borgfeld 5:3
27.09.2020 TuS Schwachhausen SV Hemelingen
SFL Bremerhaven - Last 5 games
25.10.2020 SFL Bremerhaven Olympischer SC Bremerhaven
11.10.2020 SFL Bremerhaven BSC Hastedt 4:1
04.10.2020 SC Borgfeld SFL Bremerhaven 2:3
30.09.2020 SFL Bremerhaven Bremer TS Neustadt 5:3
27.09.2020 SFL Bremerhaven TuS Komet Arsten 1:0
Markets Probability % Odds Value
  • 1x2
Bookmarks 1x2
31.00 21.00 1.01
34.00 16.90 1.02
Paddy PowerPaddy Power 2.80 3.90 2.00
BetfairBetfair 2.88 4.00 2.00
BoylesportsBoylesports 2.70 4.20 2.00
2.65 4.45 1.91
888Sport888Sport 2.70 3.80 2.00
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Brinkumer SV 8 7 1 0 26 8 18 22
2 Bremer SV 8 7 1 0 25 8 17 22
3 SFL Bremerhaven 8 6 1 1 23 15 8 19
4 Leher Turnerschaft 8 5 2 1 17 6 11 17
5 ESC Geestemunde 8 4 1 3 27 22 5 13
6 Blumenthaler SV 8 3 3 2 18 12 6 12
7 KSV Vatan Sport Breme 6 4 0 2 14 13 1 12
8 TuS Schwachhausen 6 3 1 2 17 9 8 10
9 Aumund-Vegesack 8 2 3 3 12 14 -2 9
10 Habenhauser FV 8 3 0 5 13 19 -6 9
11 TuS Komet Arsten 7 2 2 3 7 9 -2 8
12 SV Hemelingen 7 2 2 3 16 22 -6 8
13 SC Borgfeld 8 2 1 5 15 31 -16 7
14 BSC Hastedt 8 2 0 6 13 19 -6 6
15 Bremer TS Neustadt 8 2 0 6 22 29 -7 6
16 Olympischer SC Bremer 7 1 2 4 9 15 -6 5
17 FC Union 60 Bremen 7 1 1 5 10 20 -10 4
18 Werder Bremen III 8 1 1 6 9 22 -13 4
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Brinkumer SV 4 4 0 0 11 3 8 12
2 Bremer SV 4 3 1 0 9 6 3 10
3 SFL Bremerhaven 4 4 0 0 13 6 7 12
4 Leher Turnerschaft 4 3 0 1 10 3 7 9
5 ESC Geestemunde 3 1 1 1 9 9 0 4
6 Blumenthaler SV 4 1 3 0 11 6 5 6
7 KSV Vatan Sport Breme 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 9
8 TuS Schwachhausen 3 1 0 2 9 6 3 3
9 Aumund-Vegesack 3 1 1 1 6 5 1 4
10 Habenhauser FV 4 3 0 1 9 6 3 9
11 TuS Komet Arsten 3 2 1 0 6 2 4 7
12 SV Hemelingen 5 2 1 2 14 18 -4 7
13 SC Borgfeld 4 1 0 3 6 16 -10 3
14 BSC Hastedt 5 2 0 3 11 10 1 6
15 Bremer TS Neustadt 3 1 0 2 10 12 -2 3
16 Olympischer SC Bremer 5 1 1 3 5 10 -5 4
17 FC Union 60 Bremen 3 0 1 2 2 9 -7 1
18 Werder Bremen III 4 0 1 3 3 11 -8 1
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Brinkumer SV 4 3 1 0 15 5 10 10
2 Bremer SV 4 4 0 0 16 2 14 12
3 SFL Bremerhaven 4 2 1 1 10 9 1 7
4 Leher Turnerschaft 4 2 2 0 7 3 4 8
5 ESC Geestemunde 5 3 0 2 18 13 5 9
6 Blumenthaler SV 4 2 0 2 7 6 1 6
7 KSV Vatan Sport Breme 3 1 0 2 5 11 -6 3
8 TuS Schwachhausen 3 2 1 0 8 3 5 7
9 Aumund-Vegesack 5 1 2 2 6 9 -3 5
10 Habenhauser FV 4 0 0 4 4 13 -9 0
11 TuS Komet Arsten 4 0 1 3 1 7 -6 1
12 SV Hemelingen 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
13 SC Borgfeld 4 1 1 2 9 15 -6 4
14 BSC Hastedt 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0
15 Bremer TS Neustadt 5 1 0 4 12 17 -5 3
16 Olympischer SC Bremer 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 1
17 FC Union 60 Bremen 4 1 0 3 8 11 -3 3
18 Werder Bremen III 4 1 0 3 6 11 -5 3
H2H Comparison
01.09.2019 SV Hemelingen SFL Bremerhaven 1:4
18.10.2020 SV Hemelingen SFL Bremerhaven 1:2
SV Hemelingen - Last 5 games
24.10.2020 Werder Bremen III SV Hemelingen
10.10.2020 Blumenthaler SV SV Hemelingen 2:2
04.10.2020 SV Hemelingen KSV Vatan Sport Bremen 7:1
29.09.2020 SV Hemelingen SC Borgfeld 5:3
27.09.2020 TuS Schwachhausen SV Hemelingen
SFL Bremerhaven - Last 5 games
25.10.2020 SFL Bremerhaven Olympischer SC Bremerhaven
11.10.2020 SFL Bremerhaven BSC Hastedt 4:1
04.10.2020 SC Borgfeld SFL Bremerhaven 2:3
30.09.2020 SFL Bremerhaven Bremer TS Neustadt 5:3
27.09.2020 SFL Bremerhaven TuS Komet Arsten 1:0