Show Leagues
Finished
Ligue 1
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 15:30

Simba

  • D
  • D
  • L
  • L
  • L

2 - 3

Sanga Balende

  • D
  • L
  • W
  • L
  • W
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Maniema Union 5 2 3 0 6 4 2 9
2 AS Vita Club 3 2 1 0 5 1 4 7
3 Renaissance 4 2 1 1 7 6 1 7
4 Blessing 4 1 3 0 2 0 2 6
5 Sanga Balende 3 1 2 0 4 3 1 5
6 TP Mazembe Englebert 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 5
7 Daring Club Motema Pe 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 5
8 Vitalii Bazilevskii 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
8 Don Bosco Lubumbashi 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
9 St. Eloi Lupopo 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
10 JS Groupe Bazano 3 0 2 1 0 1 -1 2
11 Simba 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
12 RCK 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2 1
13 Dauphins Noirs 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1
14 JSK 4 0 1 3 4 8 -4 1
15 FC Lubumbashi Sport 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
16 AC Rangers 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Maniema Union 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
2 AS Vita Club 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
3 Renaissance 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
4 Blessing 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
5 Sanga Balende 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 TP Mazembe Englebert 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
7 Daring Club Motema Pe 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
8 Vitalii Bazilevskii 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
8 Don Bosco Lubumbashi 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
9 St. Eloi Lupopo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 JS Groupe Bazano 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
11 Simba 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
12 RCK 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
13 Dauphins Noirs 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1
14 JSK 4 0 1 3 4 8 -4 1
15 FC Lubumbashi Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 AC Rangers 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Maniema Union 4 2 2 0 5 3 2 8
2 AS Vita Club 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
3 Renaissance 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
4 Blessing 3 1 2 0 2 0 2 5
5 Sanga Balende 3 1 2 0 4 3 1 5
6 TP Mazembe Englebert 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
7 Daring Club Motema Pe 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
8 Don Bosco Lubumbashi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Vitalii Bazilevskii 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 St. Eloi Lupopo 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
10 JS Groupe Bazano 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
11 Simba 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 RCK 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
13 Dauphins Noirs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 JSK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 FC Lubumbashi Sport 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
16 AC Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
H2H Comparison
03.12.2019 Simba Sanga Balende 2:3
18.10.2020 Simba Sanga Balende 1:0
Simba - Last 5 games
28.10.2020 Don Bosco Lubumbashi Simba
04.10.2020 Simba J.S. Bazano 0:0
04.04.2020 Simba Bukavu Dawa
29.03.2020 Simba AS Nyuki de Butembo
28.03.2020 Dauphins Noirs Simba
Sanga Balende - Last 5 games
21.10.2020 Blessing Sanga Balende 0:0
14.10.2020 Don Bosco Lubumbashi Sanga Balende 1:1
04.04.2020 Sanga Balende AC Rangers
18.03.2020 Dauphins Noirs Sanga Balende
12.03.2020 AS Nyuki de Butembo Sanga Balende
Markets Probability % Odds Value
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Maniema Union 5 2 3 0 6 4 2 9
2 AS Vita Club 3 2 1 0 5 1 4 7
3 Renaissance 4 2 1 1 7 6 1 7
4 Blessing 4 1 3 0 2 0 2 6
5 Sanga Balende 3 1 2 0 4 3 1 5
6 TP Mazembe Englebert 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 5
7 Daring Club Motema Pe 4 1 2 1 4 4 0 5
8 Vitalii Bazilevskii 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
8 Don Bosco Lubumbashi 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
9 St. Eloi Lupopo 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
10 JS Groupe Bazano 3 0 2 1 0 1 -1 2
11 Simba 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
12 RCK 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2 1
13 Dauphins Noirs 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1
14 JSK 4 0 1 3 4 8 -4 1
15 FC Lubumbashi Sport 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
16 AC Rangers 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Maniema Union 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
2 AS Vita Club 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
3 Renaissance 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
4 Blessing 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
5 Sanga Balende 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 TP Mazembe Englebert 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
7 Daring Club Motema Pe 3 1 1 1 4 4 0 4
8 Vitalii Bazilevskii 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
8 Don Bosco Lubumbashi 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
9 St. Eloi Lupopo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 JS Groupe Bazano 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
11 Simba 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
12 RCK 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
13 Dauphins Noirs 2 0 1 1 0 2 -2 1
14 JSK 4 0 1 3 4 8 -4 1
15 FC Lubumbashi Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 AC Rangers 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Maniema Union 4 2 2 0 5 3 2 8
2 AS Vita Club 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
3 Renaissance 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
4 Blessing 3 1 2 0 2 0 2 5
5 Sanga Balende 3 1 2 0 4 3 1 5
6 TP Mazembe Englebert 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
7 Daring Club Motema Pe 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
8 Don Bosco Lubumbashi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Vitalii Bazilevskii 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 St. Eloi Lupopo 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
10 JS Groupe Bazano 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
11 Simba 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 RCK 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
13 Dauphins Noirs 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 JSK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 FC Lubumbashi Sport 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
16 AC Rangers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
H2H Comparison
03.12.2019 Simba Sanga Balende 2:3
18.10.2020 Simba Sanga Balende 1:0
Simba - Last 5 games
28.10.2020 Don Bosco Lubumbashi Simba
04.10.2020 Simba J.S. Bazano 0:0
04.04.2020 Simba Bukavu Dawa
29.03.2020 Simba AS Nyuki de Butembo
28.03.2020 Dauphins Noirs Simba
Sanga Balende - Last 5 games
21.10.2020 Blessing Sanga Balende 0:0
14.10.2020 Don Bosco Lubumbashi Sanga Balende 1:1
04.04.2020 Sanga Balende AC Rangers
18.03.2020 Dauphins Noirs Sanga Balende
12.03.2020 AS Nyuki de Butembo Sanga Balende