Show Leagues
3. liga MSFL
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 10:15

Slovacko B

  • W
  • W
  • D
  • W
  • W
VS

Viktoria Otrokovice

  • W
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • W
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Slovacko B 11 6 5 0 23 6 17 23
2 Odra Petrkovice 11 7 1 3 18 15 3 22
3 Vyskov 10 6 3 1 21 11 10 21
4 Hanacka Slavia Kromer 11 5 5 1 16 13 3 20
5 SK Unicov 11 6 1 4 39 17 22 19
6 Frydek-Mistek 11 6 1 4 24 19 5 19
7 Hlucin 11 5 3 3 14 11 3 18
8 Viktoria Otrokovice 11 6 0 5 23 23 0 18
9 Baník Ostrava II 11 4 4 3 17 16 1 16
10 Slovan Rosice 11 4 3 4 14 13 1 15
11 Uhersky Brod 11 3 6 2 15 17 -2 15
12 Velke Mezirici 11 4 1 6 16 23 -7 13
13 Vrchovina 11 3 3 5 17 25 -8 12
14 Sigma Olomouc II 10 2 4 4 14 16 -2 10
15 FC Fastav Zlin B 11 2 4 5 14 19 -5 10
16 Znojmo 11 3 1 7 16 24 -8 10
17 Dolni Benesov 11 2 1 8 11 25 -14 7
18 Vysocina Jihlava II 11 1 0 10 11 30 -19 3
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Slovacko B 4 3 1 0 13 1 12 10
2 Odra Petrkovice 7 5 0 2 14 11 3 15
3 Vyskov 4 4 0 0 13 3 10 12
4 Hanacka Slavia Kromer 4 0 3 1 4 8 -4 3
5 SK Unicov 7 5 0 2 31 9 22 15
6 Frydek-Mistek 5 1 0 4 9 14 -5 3
7 Hlucin 6 3 1 2 6 7 -1 10
8 Viktoria Otrokovice 5 3 0 2 11 9 2 9
9 Baník Ostrava II 7 2 3 2 8 8 0 9
10 Slovan Rosice 6 3 2 1 9 4 5 11
11 Uhersky Brod 7 2 5 0 8 6 2 11
12 Velke Mezirici 5 3 1 1 13 9 4 10
13 Vrchovina 5 1 2 2 8 9 -1 5
14 Sigma Olomouc II 5 2 0 3 6 7 -1 6
15 FC Fastav Zlin B 6 0 4 2 8 10 -2 4
16 Znojmo 7 2 1 4 9 14 -5 7
17 Dolni Benesov 4 1 0 3 2 6 -4 3
18 Vysocina Jihlava II 4 0 0 4 5 11 -6 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Slovacko B 7 3 4 0 10 5 5 13
2 Odra Petrkovice 4 2 1 1 4 4 0 7
3 Vyskov 6 2 3 1 8 8 0 9
4 Hanacka Slavia Kromer 7 5 2 0 12 5 7 17
5 SK Unicov 4 1 1 2 8 8 0 4
6 Frydek-Mistek 6 5 1 0 15 5 10 16
7 Hlucin 5 2 2 1 8 4 4 8
8 Viktoria Otrokovice 6 3 0 3 12 14 -2 9
9 Baník Ostrava II 4 2 1 1 9 8 1 7
10 Slovan Rosice 5 1 1 3 5 9 -4 4
11 Uhersky Brod 4 1 1 2 7 11 -4 4
12 Velke Mezirici 6 1 0 5 3 14 -11 3
13 Vrchovina 6 2 1 3 9 16 -7 7
14 Sigma Olomouc II 5 0 4 1 8 9 -1 4
15 FC Fastav Zlin B 5 2 0 3 6 9 -3 6
16 Znojmo 4 1 0 3 7 10 -3 3
17 Dolni Benesov 7 1 1 5 9 19 -10 4
18 Vysocina Jihlava II 7 1 0 6 6 19 -13 3
H2H Comparison
26.03.2017 Slovacko B Viktoria Otrokovice 4:0
15.09.2019 Slovacko B Viktoria Otrokovice 4:0
01.03.2020 Slovacko B Viktoria Otrokovice 4:0
18.10.2020 Slovacko B Viktoria Otrokovice 4:0
Slovacko B - Last 5 games
28.10.2020 Slovacko B Rosice
25.10.2020 Baník Ostrava II Slovacko B
11.10.2020 Sigma Olomouc II Slovacko B 1:2
04.10.2020 Slovacko B Velke Mezirici 8:0
26.09.2020 Hanacka Slovacko B 1:1
Viktoria Otrokovice - Last 5 games
28.10.2020 Viktoria Otrokovice Baník Ostrava II
24.10.2020 Viktoria Otrokovice Vysocina Jihlava II
10.10.2020 Viktoria Otrokovice Dolni Benesov 5:2
03.10.2020 Vyskov Viktoria Otrokovice 3:1
26.09.2020 Viktoria Otrokovice Vrchovina 4:1
Markets Probability % Odds Value
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Slovacko B 11 6 5 0 23 6 17 23
2 Odra Petrkovice 11 7 1 3 18 15 3 22
3 Vyskov 10 6 3 1 21 11 10 21
4 Hanacka Slavia Kromer 11 5 5 1 16 13 3 20
5 SK Unicov 11 6 1 4 39 17 22 19
6 Frydek-Mistek 11 6 1 4 24 19 5 19
7 Hlucin 11 5 3 3 14 11 3 18
8 Viktoria Otrokovice 11 6 0 5 23 23 0 18
9 Baník Ostrava II 11 4 4 3 17 16 1 16
10 Slovan Rosice 11 4 3 4 14 13 1 15
11 Uhersky Brod 11 3 6 2 15 17 -2 15
12 Velke Mezirici 11 4 1 6 16 23 -7 13
13 Vrchovina 11 3 3 5 17 25 -8 12
14 Sigma Olomouc II 10 2 4 4 14 16 -2 10
15 FC Fastav Zlin B 11 2 4 5 14 19 -5 10
16 Znojmo 11 3 1 7 16 24 -8 10
17 Dolni Benesov 11 2 1 8 11 25 -14 7
18 Vysocina Jihlava II 11 1 0 10 11 30 -19 3
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Slovacko B 4 3 1 0 13 1 12 10
2 Odra Petrkovice 7 5 0 2 14 11 3 15
3 Vyskov 4 4 0 0 13 3 10 12
4 Hanacka Slavia Kromer 4 0 3 1 4 8 -4 3
5 SK Unicov 7 5 0 2 31 9 22 15
6 Frydek-Mistek 5 1 0 4 9 14 -5 3
7 Hlucin 6 3 1 2 6 7 -1 10
8 Viktoria Otrokovice 5 3 0 2 11 9 2 9
9 Baník Ostrava II 7 2 3 2 8 8 0 9
10 Slovan Rosice 6 3 2 1 9 4 5 11
11 Uhersky Brod 7 2 5 0 8 6 2 11
12 Velke Mezirici 5 3 1 1 13 9 4 10
13 Vrchovina 5 1 2 2 8 9 -1 5
14 Sigma Olomouc II 5 2 0 3 6 7 -1 6
15 FC Fastav Zlin B 6 0 4 2 8 10 -2 4
16 Znojmo 7 2 1 4 9 14 -5 7
17 Dolni Benesov 4 1 0 3 2 6 -4 3
18 Vysocina Jihlava II 4 0 0 4 5 11 -6 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Slovacko B 7 3 4 0 10 5 5 13
2 Odra Petrkovice 4 2 1 1 4 4 0 7
3 Vyskov 6 2 3 1 8 8 0 9
4 Hanacka Slavia Kromer 7 5 2 0 12 5 7 17
5 SK Unicov 4 1 1 2 8 8 0 4
6 Frydek-Mistek 6 5 1 0 15 5 10 16
7 Hlucin 5 2 2 1 8 4 4 8
8 Viktoria Otrokovice 6 3 0 3 12 14 -2 9
9 Baník Ostrava II 4 2 1 1 9 8 1 7
10 Slovan Rosice 5 1 1 3 5 9 -4 4
11 Uhersky Brod 4 1 1 2 7 11 -4 4
12 Velke Mezirici 6 1 0 5 3 14 -11 3
13 Vrchovina 6 2 1 3 9 16 -7 7
14 Sigma Olomouc II 5 0 4 1 8 9 -1 4
15 FC Fastav Zlin B 5 2 0 3 6 9 -3 6
16 Znojmo 4 1 0 3 7 10 -3 3
17 Dolni Benesov 7 1 1 5 9 19 -10 4
18 Vysocina Jihlava II 7 1 0 6 6 19 -13 3
H2H Comparison
26.03.2017 Slovacko B Viktoria Otrokovice 4:0
15.09.2019 Slovacko B Viktoria Otrokovice 4:0
01.03.2020 Slovacko B Viktoria Otrokovice 4:0
18.10.2020 Slovacko B Viktoria Otrokovice 4:0
Slovacko B - Last 5 games
28.10.2020 Slovacko B Rosice
25.10.2020 Baník Ostrava II Slovacko B
11.10.2020 Sigma Olomouc II Slovacko B 1:2
04.10.2020 Slovacko B Velke Mezirici 8:0
26.09.2020 Hanacka Slovacko B 1:1
Viktoria Otrokovice - Last 5 games
28.10.2020 Viktoria Otrokovice Baník Ostrava II
24.10.2020 Viktoria Otrokovice Vysocina Jihlava II
10.10.2020 Viktoria Otrokovice Dolni Benesov 5:2
03.10.2020 Vyskov Viktoria Otrokovice 3:1
26.09.2020 Viktoria Otrokovice Vrchovina 4:1