Show Leagues
Finished
Oberliga Hamburg
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 15:00

TSV Sasel 1925

  • D
  • L
  • D
  • W
  • L

4 - 2

SV Rugenbergen

  • W
  • W
  • L
  • D
  • W
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 TuS Dassendorf 6 4 2 0 16 4 12 14
2 Victoria Hamburg 6 4 0 2 15 10 5 12
3 Barmbek Uhlenhorst 6 4 0 2 13 8 5 12
4 Wandsbeker TSV Concor 6 4 0 2 15 13 2 12
5 TSV Buchholz 6 3 2 1 15 6 9 11
6 USC Paloma 5 3 1 1 14 4 10 10
7 Hamm United FC 6 3 1 2 13 10 3 10
8 HEBC Hamburg 6 2 2 2 10 7 3 8
9 TSV Sasel 1925 5 2 2 1 10 13 -3 8
10 SV Curslack-Neuengamm 5 2 1 2 13 11 2 7
11 SV Rugenbergen 5 2 1 2 13 12 1 7
12 Niendorfer TSV 5 2 1 2 8 8 0 7
13 Bramfelder SV 6 1 4 1 8 10 -2 7
14 Hamburger SV III 6 2 1 3 16 20 -4 7
15 FC Suderelbe 6 2 1 3 11 19 -8 7
16 VfL Lohbruegge 5 1 1 3 5 7 -2 4
17 TuS Osdorf 5 1 0 4 8 13 -5 3
18 Meiendorfer SV 5 1 0 4 10 24 -14 3
19 FC Union Tornesch 6 0 0 6 9 23 -14 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 TuS Dassendorf 3 2 1 0 7 2 5 7
2 Victoria Hamburg 3 2 0 1 10 4 6 6
3 Barmbek Uhlenhorst 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 6
4 Wandsbeker TSV Concor 3 3 0 0 11 6 5 9
5 TSV Buchholz 3 2 1 0 7 1 6 7
6 USC Paloma 3 3 0 0 12 1 11 9
7 Hamm United FC 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 6
8 HEBC Hamburg 3 2 1 0 9 3 6 7
9 TSV Sasel 1925 2 1 1 0 5 3 2 4
10 SV Curslack-Neuengamm 2 0 1 1 5 6 -1 1
11 SV Rugenbergen 3 2 1 0 11 6 5 7
12 Niendorfer TSV 3 1 1 1 5 4 1 4
13 Bramfelder SV 3 1 2 0 5 4 1 5
14 Hamburger SV III 4 2 1 1 12 9 3 7
15 FC Suderelbe 3 2 0 1 9 11 -2 6
16 VfL Lohbruegge 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
17 TuS Osdorf 3 1 0 2 6 6 0 3
18 Meiendorfer SV 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
19 FC Union Tornesch 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 TuS Dassendorf 3 2 1 0 9 2 7 7
2 Victoria Hamburg 3 2 0 1 5 6 -1 6
3 Barmbek Uhlenhorst 4 2 0 2 8 8 0 6
4 Wandsbeker TSV Concor 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3 3
5 TSV Buchholz 3 1 1 1 8 5 3 4
6 USC Paloma 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
7 Hamm United FC 3 1 1 1 7 7 0 4
8 HEBC Hamburg 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 1
9 TSV Sasel 1925 3 1 1 1 5 10 -5 4
10 SV Curslack-Neuengamm 3 2 0 1 8 5 3 6
11 SV Rugenbergen 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4 0
12 Niendorfer TSV 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
13 Bramfelder SV 3 0 2 1 3 6 -3 2
14 Hamburger SV III 2 0 0 2 4 11 -7 0
15 FC Suderelbe 3 0 1 2 2 8 -6 1
16 VfL Lohbruegge 3 0 1 2 4 6 -2 1
17 TuS Osdorf 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5 0
18 Meiendorfer SV 3 0 0 3 6 19 -13 0
19 FC Union Tornesch 3 0 0 3 4 11 -7 0
H2H Comparison
18.08.2019 TSV Sasel 1925 SV Rugenbergen 5:0
18.10.2020 TSV Sasel 1925 SV Rugenbergen 4:2
TSV Sasel 1925 - Last 5 games
24.10.2020 SV Curslack-Neuengamme TSV Sasel 1925 3:4
11.10.2020 TSV Sasel 1925 Bramfelder SV 1:1
06.10.2020 USC Paloma TSV Sasel 1925 6:0
18.09.2020 Hamburger SV III TSV Sasel 1925 1:1
15.05.2020 Victoria Hamburg TSV Sasel 1925
SV Rugenbergen - Last 5 games
25.10.2020 SV Rugenbergen Bramfelder SV 2:2
11.10.2020 SV Rugenbergen USC Paloma 2:1
27.09.2020 SV Rugenbergen Hamburger SV III 7:3
18.09.2020 Hamm United FC SV Rugenbergen 2:0
15.05.2020 SV Rugenbergen TuS Dassendorf
Markets Probability % Odds Value
  • 1x2
Bookmarks 1x2
2.22 4.23 2.69
2.22 4.23 2.69
Paddy PowerPaddy Power 2.00 4.00 2.70
1.87 4.25 2.80
888Sport888Sport 2.08 3.60 2.63
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 TuS Dassendorf 6 4 2 0 16 4 12 14
2 Victoria Hamburg 6 4 0 2 15 10 5 12
3 Barmbek Uhlenhorst 6 4 0 2 13 8 5 12
4 Wandsbeker TSV Concor 6 4 0 2 15 13 2 12
5 TSV Buchholz 6 3 2 1 15 6 9 11
6 USC Paloma 5 3 1 1 14 4 10 10
7 Hamm United FC 6 3 1 2 13 10 3 10
8 HEBC Hamburg 6 2 2 2 10 7 3 8
9 TSV Sasel 1925 5 2 2 1 10 13 -3 8
10 SV Curslack-Neuengamm 5 2 1 2 13 11 2 7
11 SV Rugenbergen 5 2 1 2 13 12 1 7
12 Niendorfer TSV 5 2 1 2 8 8 0 7
13 Bramfelder SV 6 1 4 1 8 10 -2 7
14 Hamburger SV III 6 2 1 3 16 20 -4 7
15 FC Suderelbe 6 2 1 3 11 19 -8 7
16 VfL Lohbruegge 5 1 1 3 5 7 -2 4
17 TuS Osdorf 5 1 0 4 8 13 -5 3
18 Meiendorfer SV 5 1 0 4 10 24 -14 3
19 FC Union Tornesch 6 0 0 6 9 23 -14 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 TuS Dassendorf 3 2 1 0 7 2 5 7
2 Victoria Hamburg 3 2 0 1 10 4 6 6
3 Barmbek Uhlenhorst 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 6
4 Wandsbeker TSV Concor 3 3 0 0 11 6 5 9
5 TSV Buchholz 3 2 1 0 7 1 6 7
6 USC Paloma 3 3 0 0 12 1 11 9
7 Hamm United FC 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 6
8 HEBC Hamburg 3 2 1 0 9 3 6 7
9 TSV Sasel 1925 2 1 1 0 5 3 2 4
10 SV Curslack-Neuengamm 2 0 1 1 5 6 -1 1
11 SV Rugenbergen 3 2 1 0 11 6 5 7
12 Niendorfer TSV 3 1 1 1 5 4 1 4
13 Bramfelder SV 3 1 2 0 5 4 1 5
14 Hamburger SV III 4 2 1 1 12 9 3 7
15 FC Suderelbe 3 2 0 1 9 11 -2 6
16 VfL Lohbruegge 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
17 TuS Osdorf 3 1 0 2 6 6 0 3
18 Meiendorfer SV 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
19 FC Union Tornesch 3 0 0 3 5 12 -7 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 TuS Dassendorf 3 2 1 0 9 2 7 7
2 Victoria Hamburg 3 2 0 1 5 6 -1 6
3 Barmbek Uhlenhorst 4 2 0 2 8 8 0 6
4 Wandsbeker TSV Concor 3 1 0 2 4 7 -3 3
5 TSV Buchholz 3 1 1 1 8 5 3 4
6 USC Paloma 2 0 1 1 2 3 -1 1
7 Hamm United FC 3 1 1 1 7 7 0 4
8 HEBC Hamburg 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 1
9 TSV Sasel 1925 3 1 1 1 5 10 -5 4
10 SV Curslack-Neuengamm 3 2 0 1 8 5 3 6
11 SV Rugenbergen 2 0 0 2 2 6 -4 0
12 Niendorfer TSV 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
13 Bramfelder SV 3 0 2 1 3 6 -3 2
14 Hamburger SV III 2 0 0 2 4 11 -7 0
15 FC Suderelbe 3 0 1 2 2 8 -6 1
16 VfL Lohbruegge 3 0 1 2 4 6 -2 1
17 TuS Osdorf 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5 0
18 Meiendorfer SV 3 0 0 3 6 19 -13 0
19 FC Union Tornesch 3 0 0 3 4 11 -7 0
H2H Comparison
18.08.2019 TSV Sasel 1925 SV Rugenbergen 5:0
18.10.2020 TSV Sasel 1925 SV Rugenbergen 4:2
TSV Sasel 1925 - Last 5 games
24.10.2020 SV Curslack-Neuengamme TSV Sasel 1925 3:4
11.10.2020 TSV Sasel 1925 Bramfelder SV 1:1
06.10.2020 USC Paloma TSV Sasel 1925 6:0
18.09.2020 Hamburger SV III TSV Sasel 1925 1:1
15.05.2020 Victoria Hamburg TSV Sasel 1925
SV Rugenbergen - Last 5 games
25.10.2020 SV Rugenbergen Bramfelder SV 2:2
11.10.2020 SV Rugenbergen USC Paloma 2:1
27.09.2020 SV Rugenbergen Hamburger SV III 7:3
18.09.2020 Hamm United FC SV Rugenbergen 2:0
15.05.2020 SV Rugenbergen TuS Dassendorf