Show Leagues
Oberliga Westfalen
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 15:00

TuS Ennepetal

  • L
  • L
  • W
  • W
  • D
VS

TuS Erndtebruck

  • L
  • L
  • L
  • W
  • W
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 8 7 1 0 15 3 12 22
2 Holzwickeder SC 6 6 0 0 20 4 16 18
3 Westfalia Rhynern 8 5 3 0 21 10 11 18
4 Sprockhovel 7 6 0 1 19 10 9 18
5 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 7 5 1 1 27 7 20 16
6 RSV Meinerzhagen 8 5 0 3 18 11 7 15
7 ASC 09 Dortmund 8 5 0 3 18 16 2 15
8 SpVgg Vreden 8 4 2 2 19 12 7 14
9 Wattenscheid 9 4 2 3 14 10 4 14
10 Preussen Munster II 9 4 0 5 14 15 -1 12
11 TuS Ennepetal 7 3 2 2 18 14 4 11
12 Siegen 9 3 2 4 8 11 -3 11
12 Sportfreunde Siegen 9 3 2 4 8 11 -3 11
13 TuS Haltern 8 3 0 5 8 22 -14 9
14 SC Paderborn 07 II 8 2 2 4 18 22 -4 8
15 FC Eintracht Rheine 9 2 1 6 13 25 -12 7
16 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 8 1 3 4 10 15 -5 6
17 Victoria Clarholz 7 2 0 5 9 17 -8 6
18 TuS Erndtebruck 7 2 0 5 5 14 -9 6
19 SV Schermbeck 1912 6 0 4 2 7 13 -6 4
20 Westfalia Herne 7 0 1 6 4 17 -13 1
21 Hammer SpVg 8 0 0 8 8 25 -17 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 4 3 1 0 6 1 5 10
2 Holzwickeder SC 3 3 0 0 11 1 10 9
3 Westfalia Rhynern 4 2 2 0 8 5 3 8
4 Sprockhovel 4 3 0 1 11 9 2 9
5 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 4 4 0 0 23 4 19 12
6 RSV Meinerzhagen 3 1 0 2 7 7 0 3
7 ASC 09 Dortmund 4 3 0 1 10 9 1 9
8 SpVgg Vreden 4 3 0 1 11 5 6 9
9 Wattenscheid 5 3 1 1 9 4 5 10
10 Preussen Munster II 5 2 0 3 8 8 0 6
11 TuS Ennepetal 4 2 1 1 9 8 1 7
12 Siegen 4 2 1 1 4 3 1 7
12 Sportfreunde Siegen 4 2 1 1 4 3 1 7
13 TuS Haltern 4 2 0 2 3 10 -7 6
14 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 1 2 1 9 9 0 5
15 FC Eintracht Rheine 5 1 0 4 6 9 -3 3
16 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 4 1 2 1 7 7 0 5
17 Victoria Clarholz 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0
18 TuS Erndtebruck 4 1 0 3 3 8 -5 3
19 SV Schermbeck 1912 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
20 Westfalia Herne 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0
21 Hammer SpVg 4 0 0 4 4 11 -7 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 4 4 0 0 9 2 7 12
2 Holzwickeder SC 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 9
3 Westfalia Rhynern 4 3 1 0 13 5 8 10
4 Sprockhovel 3 3 0 0 8 1 7 9
5 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 4
6 RSV Meinerzhagen 5 4 0 1 11 4 7 12
7 ASC 09 Dortmund 4 2 0 2 8 7 1 6
8 SpVgg Vreden 4 1 2 1 8 7 1 5
9 Wattenscheid 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
10 Preussen Munster II 4 2 0 2 6 7 -1 6
11 TuS Ennepetal 3 1 1 1 9 6 3 4
12 Siegen 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
12 Sportfreunde Siegen 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
13 TuS Haltern 4 1 0 3 5 12 -7 3
14 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 1 0 3 9 13 -4 3
15 FC Eintracht Rheine 4 1 1 2 7 16 -9 4
16 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 4 0 1 3 3 8 -5 1
17 Victoria Clarholz 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1 6
18 TuS Erndtebruck 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 3
19 SV Schermbeck 1912 4 0 2 2 4 10 -6 2
20 Westfalia Herne 4 0 1 3 2 10 -8 1
21 Hammer SpVg 4 0 0 4 4 14 -10 0
H2H Comparison
15.12.2019 TuS Ennepetal TuS Erndtebruck 4:4
18.10.2020 TuS Ennepetal TuS Erndtebruck 4:4
TuS Ennepetal - Last 5 games
23.10.2020 RSV Meinerzhagen TuS Ennepetal
04.10.2020 TuS Ennepetal Victoria Clarholz 2:3
01.10.2020 TuS Haltern TuS Ennepetal 2:1
27.09.2020 TuS Ennepetal Siegen 2:1
24.09.2020 Hammer SpVg TuS Ennepetal 1:5
TuS Erndtebruck - Last 5 games
11.10.2020 TuS Erndtebruck Sprockhovel 1:4
04.10.2020 Holzwickeder SC TuS Erndtebruck 4:0
01.10.2020 TuS Erndtebruck RSV Meinerzhagen 0:2
27.09.2020 Westfalia Herne TuS Erndtebruck 1:2
20.09.2020 TuS Erndtebruck Victoria Clarholz 2:1
Markets Probability % Odds Value
  • 1x2
Bookmarks 1x2
1.51 4.50 4.70
1.51 4.50 4.70
Paddy PowerPaddy Power 1.40 4.50 5.00
BetclicBetclic 1.54 4.50 4.60
BetfairBetfair 1.40 4.60 5.50
BoylesportsBoylesports 1.44 4.33 5.00
1.40 4.50 5.35
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 8 7 1 0 15 3 12 22
2 Holzwickeder SC 6 6 0 0 20 4 16 18
3 Westfalia Rhynern 8 5 3 0 21 10 11 18
4 Sprockhovel 7 6 0 1 19 10 9 18
5 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 7 5 1 1 27 7 20 16
6 RSV Meinerzhagen 8 5 0 3 18 11 7 15
7 ASC 09 Dortmund 8 5 0 3 18 16 2 15
8 SpVgg Vreden 8 4 2 2 19 12 7 14
9 Wattenscheid 9 4 2 3 14 10 4 14
10 Preussen Munster II 9 4 0 5 14 15 -1 12
11 TuS Ennepetal 7 3 2 2 18 14 4 11
12 Siegen 9 3 2 4 8 11 -3 11
12 Sportfreunde Siegen 9 3 2 4 8 11 -3 11
13 TuS Haltern 8 3 0 5 8 22 -14 9
14 SC Paderborn 07 II 8 2 2 4 18 22 -4 8
15 FC Eintracht Rheine 9 2 1 6 13 25 -12 7
16 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 8 1 3 4 10 15 -5 6
17 Victoria Clarholz 7 2 0 5 9 17 -8 6
18 TuS Erndtebruck 7 2 0 5 5 14 -9 6
19 SV Schermbeck 1912 6 0 4 2 7 13 -6 4
20 Westfalia Herne 7 0 1 6 4 17 -13 1
21 Hammer SpVg 8 0 0 8 8 25 -17 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 4 3 1 0 6 1 5 10
2 Holzwickeder SC 3 3 0 0 11 1 10 9
3 Westfalia Rhynern 4 2 2 0 8 5 3 8
4 Sprockhovel 4 3 0 1 11 9 2 9
5 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 4 4 0 0 23 4 19 12
6 RSV Meinerzhagen 3 1 0 2 7 7 0 3
7 ASC 09 Dortmund 4 3 0 1 10 9 1 9
8 SpVgg Vreden 4 3 0 1 11 5 6 9
9 Wattenscheid 5 3 1 1 9 4 5 10
10 Preussen Munster II 5 2 0 3 8 8 0 6
11 TuS Ennepetal 4 2 1 1 9 8 1 7
12 Siegen 4 2 1 1 4 3 1 7
12 Sportfreunde Siegen 4 2 1 1 4 3 1 7
13 TuS Haltern 4 2 0 2 3 10 -7 6
14 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 1 2 1 9 9 0 5
15 FC Eintracht Rheine 5 1 0 4 6 9 -3 3
16 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 4 1 2 1 7 7 0 5
17 Victoria Clarholz 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0
18 TuS Erndtebruck 4 1 0 3 3 8 -5 3
19 SV Schermbeck 1912 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
20 Westfalia Herne 3 0 0 3 2 7 -5 0
21 Hammer SpVg 4 0 0 4 4 11 -7 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 FC Guetersloh 4 4 0 0 9 2 7 12
2 Holzwickeder SC 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 9
3 Westfalia Rhynern 4 3 1 0 13 5 8 10
4 Sprockhovel 3 3 0 0 8 1 7 9
5 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 3 1 1 1 4 3 1 4
6 RSV Meinerzhagen 5 4 0 1 11 4 7 12
7 ASC 09 Dortmund 4 2 0 2 8 7 1 6
8 SpVgg Vreden 4 1 2 1 8 7 1 5
9 Wattenscheid 4 1 1 2 5 6 -1 4
10 Preussen Munster II 4 2 0 2 6 7 -1 6
11 TuS Ennepetal 3 1 1 1 9 6 3 4
12 Siegen 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
12 Sportfreunde Siegen 5 1 1 3 4 8 -4 4
13 TuS Haltern 4 1 0 3 5 12 -7 3
14 SC Paderborn 07 II 4 1 0 3 9 13 -4 3
15 FC Eintracht Rheine 4 1 1 2 7 16 -9 4
16 SG Finnentrop/Bamenoh 4 0 1 3 3 8 -5 1
17 Victoria Clarholz 4 2 0 2 7 8 -1 6
18 TuS Erndtebruck 3 1 0 2 2 6 -4 3
19 SV Schermbeck 1912 4 0 2 2 4 10 -6 2
20 Westfalia Herne 4 0 1 3 2 10 -8 1
21 Hammer SpVg 4 0 0 4 4 14 -10 0
H2H Comparison
15.12.2019 TuS Ennepetal TuS Erndtebruck 4:4
18.10.2020 TuS Ennepetal TuS Erndtebruck 4:4
TuS Ennepetal - Last 5 games
23.10.2020 RSV Meinerzhagen TuS Ennepetal
04.10.2020 TuS Ennepetal Victoria Clarholz 2:3
01.10.2020 TuS Haltern TuS Ennepetal 2:1
27.09.2020 TuS Ennepetal Siegen 2:1
24.09.2020 Hammer SpVg TuS Ennepetal 1:5
TuS Erndtebruck - Last 5 games
11.10.2020 TuS Erndtebruck Sprockhovel 1:4
04.10.2020 Holzwickeder SC TuS Erndtebruck 4:0
01.10.2020 TuS Erndtebruck RSV Meinerzhagen 0:2
27.09.2020 Westfalia Herne TuS Erndtebruck 1:2
20.09.2020 TuS Erndtebruck Victoria Clarholz 2:1