Show Leagues
Oberliga Bremen
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 15:00

TuS Komet Arsten

  • L
  • W
  • D
  • L
  • W
VS

FC Union 60 Bremen

  • L
  • L
  • L
  • L
  • W
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Brinkumer SV 8 7 1 0 26 8 18 22
2 Bremer SV 8 7 1 0 25 8 17 22
3 SFL Bremerhaven 8 6 1 1 23 15 8 19
4 Leher Turnerschaft 8 5 2 1 17 6 11 17
5 ESC Geestemunde 8 4 1 3 27 22 5 13
6 Blumenthaler SV 8 3 3 2 18 12 6 12
7 KSV Vatan Sport Breme 6 4 0 2 14 13 1 12
8 TuS Schwachhausen 6 3 1 2 17 9 8 10
9 Aumund-Vegesack 8 2 3 3 12 14 -2 9
10 Habenhauser FV 8 3 0 5 13 19 -6 9
11 TuS Komet Arsten 7 2 2 3 7 9 -2 8
12 SV Hemelingen 7 2 2 3 16 22 -6 8
13 SC Borgfeld 8 2 1 5 15 31 -16 7
14 BSC Hastedt 8 2 0 6 13 19 -6 6
15 Bremer TS Neustadt 8 2 0 6 22 29 -7 6
16 Olympischer SC Bremer 7 1 2 4 9 15 -6 5
17 FC Union 60 Bremen 7 1 1 5 10 20 -10 4
18 Werder Bremen III 8 1 1 6 9 22 -13 4
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Brinkumer SV 4 4 0 0 11 3 8 12
2 Bremer SV 4 3 1 0 9 6 3 10
3 SFL Bremerhaven 4 4 0 0 13 6 7 12
4 Leher Turnerschaft 4 3 0 1 10 3 7 9
5 ESC Geestemunde 3 1 1 1 9 9 0 4
6 Blumenthaler SV 4 1 3 0 11 6 5 6
7 KSV Vatan Sport Breme 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 9
8 TuS Schwachhausen 3 1 0 2 9 6 3 3
9 Aumund-Vegesack 3 1 1 1 6 5 1 4
10 Habenhauser FV 4 3 0 1 9 6 3 9
11 TuS Komet Arsten 3 2 1 0 6 2 4 7
12 SV Hemelingen 5 2 1 2 14 18 -4 7
13 SC Borgfeld 4 1 0 3 6 16 -10 3
14 BSC Hastedt 5 2 0 3 11 10 1 6
15 Bremer TS Neustadt 3 1 0 2 10 12 -2 3
16 Olympischer SC Bremer 5 1 1 3 5 10 -5 4
17 FC Union 60 Bremen 3 0 1 2 2 9 -7 1
18 Werder Bremen III 4 0 1 3 3 11 -8 1
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Brinkumer SV 4 3 1 0 15 5 10 10
2 Bremer SV 4 4 0 0 16 2 14 12
3 SFL Bremerhaven 4 2 1 1 10 9 1 7
4 Leher Turnerschaft 4 2 2 0 7 3 4 8
5 ESC Geestemunde 5 3 0 2 18 13 5 9
6 Blumenthaler SV 4 2 0 2 7 6 1 6
7 KSV Vatan Sport Breme 3 1 0 2 5 11 -6 3
8 TuS Schwachhausen 3 2 1 0 8 3 5 7
9 Aumund-Vegesack 5 1 2 2 6 9 -3 5
10 Habenhauser FV 4 0 0 4 4 13 -9 0
11 TuS Komet Arsten 4 0 1 3 1 7 -6 1
12 SV Hemelingen 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
13 SC Borgfeld 4 1 1 2 9 15 -6 4
14 BSC Hastedt 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0
15 Bremer TS Neustadt 5 1 0 4 12 17 -5 3
16 Olympischer SC Bremer 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 1
17 FC Union 60 Bremen 4 1 0 3 8 11 -3 3
18 Werder Bremen III 4 1 0 3 6 11 -5 3
H2H Comparison
18.10.2020 TuS Komet Arsten FC Union 60 Bremen
TuS Komet Arsten - Last 5 games
24.10.2020 Aumund-Vegesack TuS Komet Arsten
11.10.2020 Brinkumer SV TuS Komet Arsten 1:0
04.10.2020 TuS Komet Arsten Werder Bremen III 3:0
30.09.2020 Olympischer SC Bremerhaven TuS Komet Arsten 1:1
27.09.2020 SFL Bremerhaven TuS Komet Arsten 1:0
FC Union 60 Bremen - Last 5 games
25.10.2020 FC Union 60 Bremen SC Borgfeld
11.10.2020 FC Union 60 Bremen Leher Turnerschaft 0:3
04.10.2020 Habenhauser FV FC Union 60 Bremen 2:0
29.09.2020 Brinkumer SV FC Union 60 Bremen 4:1
27.09.2020 FC Union 60 Bremen ESC Geestemunde 0:4
Markets Probability % Odds Value
  • 1x2
Bookmarks 1x2
1.51 4.74 4.18
BoylesportsBoylesports 1.53 4.75 4.20
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Brinkumer SV 8 7 1 0 26 8 18 22
2 Bremer SV 8 7 1 0 25 8 17 22
3 SFL Bremerhaven 8 6 1 1 23 15 8 19
4 Leher Turnerschaft 8 5 2 1 17 6 11 17
5 ESC Geestemunde 8 4 1 3 27 22 5 13
6 Blumenthaler SV 8 3 3 2 18 12 6 12
7 KSV Vatan Sport Breme 6 4 0 2 14 13 1 12
8 TuS Schwachhausen 6 3 1 2 17 9 8 10
9 Aumund-Vegesack 8 2 3 3 12 14 -2 9
10 Habenhauser FV 8 3 0 5 13 19 -6 9
11 TuS Komet Arsten 7 2 2 3 7 9 -2 8
12 SV Hemelingen 7 2 2 3 16 22 -6 8
13 SC Borgfeld 8 2 1 5 15 31 -16 7
14 BSC Hastedt 8 2 0 6 13 19 -6 6
15 Bremer TS Neustadt 8 2 0 6 22 29 -7 6
16 Olympischer SC Bremer 7 1 2 4 9 15 -6 5
17 FC Union 60 Bremen 7 1 1 5 10 20 -10 4
18 Werder Bremen III 8 1 1 6 9 22 -13 4
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Brinkumer SV 4 4 0 0 11 3 8 12
2 Bremer SV 4 3 1 0 9 6 3 10
3 SFL Bremerhaven 4 4 0 0 13 6 7 12
4 Leher Turnerschaft 4 3 0 1 10 3 7 9
5 ESC Geestemunde 3 1 1 1 9 9 0 4
6 Blumenthaler SV 4 1 3 0 11 6 5 6
7 KSV Vatan Sport Breme 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 9
8 TuS Schwachhausen 3 1 0 2 9 6 3 3
9 Aumund-Vegesack 3 1 1 1 6 5 1 4
10 Habenhauser FV 4 3 0 1 9 6 3 9
11 TuS Komet Arsten 3 2 1 0 6 2 4 7
12 SV Hemelingen 5 2 1 2 14 18 -4 7
13 SC Borgfeld 4 1 0 3 6 16 -10 3
14 BSC Hastedt 5 2 0 3 11 10 1 6
15 Bremer TS Neustadt 3 1 0 2 10 12 -2 3
16 Olympischer SC Bremer 5 1 1 3 5 10 -5 4
17 FC Union 60 Bremen 3 0 1 2 2 9 -7 1
18 Werder Bremen III 4 0 1 3 3 11 -8 1
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Brinkumer SV 4 3 1 0 15 5 10 10
2 Bremer SV 4 4 0 0 16 2 14 12
3 SFL Bremerhaven 4 2 1 1 10 9 1 7
4 Leher Turnerschaft 4 2 2 0 7 3 4 8
5 ESC Geestemunde 5 3 0 2 18 13 5 9
6 Blumenthaler SV 4 2 0 2 7 6 1 6
7 KSV Vatan Sport Breme 3 1 0 2 5 11 -6 3
8 TuS Schwachhausen 3 2 1 0 8 3 5 7
9 Aumund-Vegesack 5 1 2 2 6 9 -3 5
10 Habenhauser FV 4 0 0 4 4 13 -9 0
11 TuS Komet Arsten 4 0 1 3 1 7 -6 1
12 SV Hemelingen 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
13 SC Borgfeld 4 1 1 2 9 15 -6 4
14 BSC Hastedt 3 0 0 3 2 9 -7 0
15 Bremer TS Neustadt 5 1 0 4 12 17 -5 3
16 Olympischer SC Bremer 2 0 1 1 4 5 -1 1
17 FC Union 60 Bremen 4 1 0 3 8 11 -3 3
18 Werder Bremen III 4 1 0 3 6 11 -5 3
H2H Comparison
18.10.2020 TuS Komet Arsten FC Union 60 Bremen
TuS Komet Arsten - Last 5 games
24.10.2020 Aumund-Vegesack TuS Komet Arsten
11.10.2020 Brinkumer SV TuS Komet Arsten 1:0
04.10.2020 TuS Komet Arsten Werder Bremen III 3:0
30.09.2020 Olympischer SC Bremerhaven TuS Komet Arsten 1:1
27.09.2020 SFL Bremerhaven TuS Komet Arsten 1:0
FC Union 60 Bremen - Last 5 games
25.10.2020 FC Union 60 Bremen SC Borgfeld
11.10.2020 FC Union 60 Bremen Leher Turnerschaft 0:3
04.10.2020 Habenhauser FV FC Union 60 Bremen 2:0
29.09.2020 Brinkumer SV FC Union 60 Bremen 4:1
27.09.2020 FC Union 60 Bremen ESC Geestemunde 0:4