Show Leagues
Finished
Oberliga Hamburg
  • Date: 18/10/2020
  • KO: 10:45

USC Paloma

  • L
  • W
  • W
  • W
  • W

3 - 1

(HT : 1 - 1)

SV Curslack-Neuengamme

  • W
  • D
  • W
  • W
  • W
No commentary available

No News found

Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Wandsbeker TSV Concor 4 4 0 0 15 8 7 12
2 TuS Dassendorf 5 3 2 0 12 4 8 11
3 Hamm United FC 5 3 1 1 12 7 5 10
4 USC Paloma 4 3 0 1 13 3 10 9
5 Barmbek Uhlenhorst 4 3 0 1 11 5 6 9
6 Victoria Hamburg 5 3 0 2 12 8 4 9
7 TSV Buchholz 5 2 2 1 9 5 4 8
8 SV Curslack-Neuengamm 4 2 1 1 10 7 3 7
9 FC Suderelbe 5 2 1 2 10 13 -3 7
10 SV Rugenbergen 3 2 0 1 9 6 3 6
11 Niendorfer TSV 4 2 0 2 7 7 0 6
12 Bramfelder SV 5 1 3 1 6 8 -2 6
13 HEBC Hamburg 5 1 2 2 7 6 1 5
14 VfL Lohbruegge 5 1 1 3 5 7 -2 4
15 Hamburger SV III 5 1 1 3 13 19 -6 4
16 TuS Osdorf 5 1 0 4 8 13 -5 3
17 Meiendorfer SV 5 1 0 4 10 24 -14 3
18 TSV Sasel 1925 3 0 2 1 2 8 -6 2
19 FC Union Tornesch 5 0 0 5 7 20 -13 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Wandsbeker TSV Concor 3 3 0 0 11 6 5 9
2 TuS Dassendorf 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
3 Hamm United FC 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 6
4 USC Paloma 3 3 0 0 12 1 11 9
5 Barmbek Uhlenhorst 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
6 Victoria Hamburg 3 2 0 1 10 4 6 6
7 TSV Buchholz 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 4
8 SV Curslack-Neuengamm 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
9 FC Suderelbe 3 2 0 1 9 11 -2 6
10 SV Rugenbergen 2 2 0 0 9 4 5 6
11 Niendorfer TSV 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3
12 Bramfelder SV 3 1 2 0 5 4 1 5
13 HEBC Hamburg 2 1 1 0 6 2 4 4
14 VfL Lohbruegge 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
15 Hamburger SV III 3 1 1 1 9 8 1 4
16 TuS Osdorf 3 1 0 2 6 6 0 3
17 Meiendorfer SV 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
18 TSV Sasel 1925 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
19 FC Union Tornesch 2 0 0 2 3 9 -6 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Wandsbeker TSV Concor 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
2 TuS Dassendorf 3 2 1 0 9 2 7 7
3 Hamm United FC 2 1 1 0 6 4 2 4
4 USC Paloma 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
5 Barmbek Uhlenhorst 3 2 0 1 7 5 2 6
6 Victoria Hamburg 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3
7 TSV Buchholz 3 1 1 1 8 5 3 4
8 SV Curslack-Neuengamm 3 2 0 1 8 5 3 6
9 FC Suderelbe 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
10 SV Rugenbergen 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
11 Niendorfer TSV 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
12 Bramfelder SV 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3 1
13 HEBC Hamburg 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 1
14 VfL Lohbruegge 3 0 1 2 4 6 -2 1
15 Hamburger SV III 2 0 0 2 4 11 -7 0
16 TuS Osdorf 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5 0
17 Meiendorfer SV 3 0 0 3 6 19 -13 0
18 TSV Sasel 1925 2 0 1 1 1 7 -6 1
19 FC Union Tornesch 3 0 0 3 4 11 -7 0
H2H Comparison
05.04.2020 USC Paloma SV Curslack-Neuengamme 3:1
18.10.2020 USC Paloma SV Curslack-Neuengamme 3:1
USC Paloma - Last 5 games
11.10.2020 SV Rugenbergen USC Paloma 2:1
06.10.2020 USC Paloma TSV Sasel 1925 6:0
25.09.2020 USC Paloma Bramfelder SV 3:0
15.05.2020 USC Paloma Bramfelder SV
08.05.2020 FC Suderelbe USC Paloma
SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Last 5 games
02.10.2020 Hamburger SV III SV Curslack-Neuengamme 2:4
26.09.2020 SV Curslack-Neuengamme Hamm United FC 2:2
18.09.2020 Victoria Hamburg SV Curslack-Neuengamme 0:3
15.05.2020 Barmbek Uhlenhorst SV Curslack-Neuengamme
09.05.2020 SV Curslack-Neuengamme Teutonia Hamburg
Markets Probability % Odds Value
  • 1x2
Bookmarks 1x2
1.01 29.00 29.00
1.01 29.00 29.00
Paddy PowerPaddy Power 2.88 3.80 2.00
3.00 4.00 1.87
888Sport888Sport 2.80 3.60 1.98
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Wandsbeker TSV Concor 4 4 0 0 15 8 7 12
2 TuS Dassendorf 5 3 2 0 12 4 8 11
3 Hamm United FC 5 3 1 1 12 7 5 10
4 USC Paloma 4 3 0 1 13 3 10 9
5 Barmbek Uhlenhorst 4 3 0 1 11 5 6 9
6 Victoria Hamburg 5 3 0 2 12 8 4 9
7 TSV Buchholz 5 2 2 1 9 5 4 8
8 SV Curslack-Neuengamm 4 2 1 1 10 7 3 7
9 FC Suderelbe 5 2 1 2 10 13 -3 7
10 SV Rugenbergen 3 2 0 1 9 6 3 6
11 Niendorfer TSV 4 2 0 2 7 7 0 6
12 Bramfelder SV 5 1 3 1 6 8 -2 6
13 HEBC Hamburg 5 1 2 2 7 6 1 5
14 VfL Lohbruegge 5 1 1 3 5 7 -2 4
15 Hamburger SV III 5 1 1 3 13 19 -6 4
16 TuS Osdorf 5 1 0 4 8 13 -5 3
17 Meiendorfer SV 5 1 0 4 10 24 -14 3
18 TSV Sasel 1925 3 0 2 1 2 8 -6 2
19 FC Union Tornesch 5 0 0 5 7 20 -13 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Wandsbeker TSV Concor 3 3 0 0 11 6 5 9
2 TuS Dassendorf 2 1 1 0 3 2 1 4
3 Hamm United FC 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 6
4 USC Paloma 3 3 0 0 12 1 11 9
5 Barmbek Uhlenhorst 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
6 Victoria Hamburg 3 2 0 1 10 4 6 6
7 TSV Buchholz 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 4
8 SV Curslack-Neuengamm 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
9 FC Suderelbe 3 2 0 1 9 11 -2 6
10 SV Rugenbergen 2 2 0 0 9 4 5 6
11 Niendorfer TSV 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3
12 Bramfelder SV 3 1 2 0 5 4 1 5
13 HEBC Hamburg 2 1 1 0 6 2 4 4
14 VfL Lohbruegge 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 3
15 Hamburger SV III 3 1 1 1 9 8 1 4
16 TuS Osdorf 3 1 0 2 6 6 0 3
17 Meiendorfer SV 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
18 TSV Sasel 1925 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
19 FC Union Tornesch 2 0 0 2 3 9 -6 0
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 Wandsbeker TSV Concor 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
2 TuS Dassendorf 3 2 1 0 9 2 7 7
3 Hamm United FC 2 1 1 0 6 4 2 4
4 USC Paloma 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
5 Barmbek Uhlenhorst 3 2 0 1 7 5 2 6
6 Victoria Hamburg 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3
7 TSV Buchholz 3 1 1 1 8 5 3 4
8 SV Curslack-Neuengamm 3 2 0 1 8 5 3 6
9 FC Suderelbe 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
10 SV Rugenbergen 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
11 Niendorfer TSV 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
12 Bramfelder SV 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3 1
13 HEBC Hamburg 3 0 1 2 1 4 -3 1
14 VfL Lohbruegge 3 0 1 2 4 6 -2 1
15 Hamburger SV III 2 0 0 2 4 11 -7 0
16 TuS Osdorf 2 0 0 2 2 7 -5 0
17 Meiendorfer SV 3 0 0 3 6 19 -13 0
18 TSV Sasel 1925 2 0 1 1 1 7 -6 1
19 FC Union Tornesch 3 0 0 3 4 11 -7 0
H2H Comparison
05.04.2020 USC Paloma SV Curslack-Neuengamme 3:1
18.10.2020 USC Paloma SV Curslack-Neuengamme 3:1
USC Paloma - Last 5 games
11.10.2020 SV Rugenbergen USC Paloma 2:1
06.10.2020 USC Paloma TSV Sasel 1925 6:0
25.09.2020 USC Paloma Bramfelder SV 3:0
15.05.2020 USC Paloma Bramfelder SV
08.05.2020 FC Suderelbe USC Paloma
SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Last 5 games
02.10.2020 Hamburger SV III SV Curslack-Neuengamme 2:4
26.09.2020 SV Curslack-Neuengamme Hamm United FC 2:2
18.09.2020 Victoria Hamburg SV Curslack-Neuengamme 0:3
15.05.2020 Barmbek Uhlenhorst SV Curslack-Neuengamme
09.05.2020 SV Curslack-Neuengamme Teutonia Hamburg